Safe Mode: On
US Forces Deaths in Iraq

This is a list I find myself looking at every so often. These are our brothers and sisters. Many of us even know someone who is on this list...I do. Ever time I scan the names I feel a sense of somberness and thankfulness for those serving. No matter your political point of view, knowing that there are those who stand ready to defend this country and give the ultimate sacrifice has to make you feel something. Seeing this list, for me, brings up a range of emotions that could never be conveyed properly. These names should be remembered for what they sacrificed in our name, all of our names, as we are one country. I encourage you to remember these names and what they did, no matter how small or large you think it was. Additionally, there are many more from other countries who have given their lives, unfortunately their names are harder to come by. They deserve our remembrance also.

OPERATION IRAQI FREEDOM -MILITARY DEATHS FROM MARCH 19, 2003 BY DATE OF DEATH
AS OF JANUARY 3, 2011

Service Component Name Rank, Pay Grade, Date of Death, Hostile, Age, Gender, Home of Record City, Home of Record County, Home of Record State, Home of Record Country
Unit, Incident Geographic Code, Casualty Geographic Code, Casualty Country City of Loss, Race/Ethnic
Service: A=Army; M=Marine Corps; N=Navy; F=Air Force
Component: R=Regular Active Duty; V=Reserve; G=National Guard
H=Death Caused By Hostile Fire


M R Aubin, Jay Thomas MAJ O03 20030321 H 36 M WATERVILLE KENNEBEC ME US MAWTS-1, 3D MAW, MCAS YUMA, AZ KU KU KUWAIT WHITE
M R Beaupre, Ryan Anthony CAPT O03 20030321 H 30 M BLOOMINGTON MCLEAN IL US HMM-268, MAG-39, 3D MAW, MCAS CAMP PENDLETON, CA KU KU KUWAIT WHITE
M R Childers, Therrel Shane 1STLT O01 20030321 H 30 M SAUCIER HARRISON MS US 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ RAMALYAH WHITE
M R Gutierrez, Jose LCPL E03 20030321 H 22 M HAWTHORNE LOS ANGELES CA US 2D BN, 1ST MAR, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ UMM QASR HISPANIC
M R Kennedy, Brian Matthew CPL E04 20030321 H 25 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US HMM-268, MAG-39, 3D MAW, MCAS CAMP PENDLETON, CA KU KU KUWAIT WHITE
M R Waters-Bey, Kendall Damon SSGT E06 20030321 H 29 M BALTIMORE BALTIMORE (CITY) MD US HMM-268, MAG-39, 3D MAW, MCAS CAMP PENDLETON, CA KU KU KUWAIT NORTH EASTERN AREA BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
N V Adams, Thomas Mullen LT O03 20030322 H 27 M LA MESA SAN DIEGO CA US 849 SQUADRON, A FLIGHT, RNAS CULDROSE, HELSTON, CORNWALL, UNITED KINGDOM 6R 6R ARABIAN SEA NORTHERN ARABIAN GULF WHITE
M R Hodson, Nicolas Michael SGT E05 20030322 H 22 M SMITHVILLE CLAY MO US DET A, HQSVCCO, 3D BN, 2D MAR, 2D MEB, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M V Orlowski, Eric James LCPL E03 20030322 26 M BUFFALO ERIE NY US 2D TK BN, 5TH MAR, 2D MARDIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
A V Tobler, Brandon Scott SPC E04 20030322 19 M PORTLAND MULTNOMAH OR US 671ST ENGINEER COMPANY DETACHMENT 2, PORTLAND, OR 97217-7399 KU KU KUWAIT CAMP VIRGINIA WHITE
A R Addison, Jamaal Rashard SPC E04 20030323 H 22 M CONYERS ROCKDALE GA US V CORPS 507 MAINT FORT BLISS TX 79916 IZ IZ IRAQ AL-SAMAURAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Anguiano, Edward John SPC E04 20030323 H 24 M BROWNSVILLE CAMERON TX US A COMPANY, 3RD FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION, FT STEWART, GA 31314 IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH HISPANIC
M R Bitz, Michael Edward SGT E05 20030323 H 31 M OXNARD VENTURA CA US 2D AA BN, 2D MARDIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH WHITE
M R Buesing, Brian Rory LCPL E03 20030323 H 20 M CEDAR KEY LEVY FL US HQSVCCO, 1ST BN, 2D MARDIV, 2D MEB, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH WHITE
A R Buggs, George Edward SSG E05 20030323 H 31 M BARNWELL BARNWELL SC US HHC 3D FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION FORT STEWART GA 31314 IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Burkett, Tamario Demetrice LCPL E03 20030323 H 21 M BUFFALO ERIE NY US HQSVCCO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, 2D MEB, DET A, CAMP LEJUENE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Chanawongse, Kemaphoom Ahn CPL E04 20030323 H 22 M WATERFORD NEW LONDON CT US 2D AABN, 2D MARDIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH MULT
M R Cline, Donald John Jr LCPL E03 20030323 H 21 M SPARKS WASHOE NV US HQSVCCO, 1ST BN, 2ND MAR, 2D MEB, DET A, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH WHITE
A R Dowdy, Robert John 1SG E08 20030323 H 38 M CLEVELAND CUYAHOGA OH US 507TH ORDNANCE MAINTENANCE COMPANY (PATRIOT), FORT BLISS, TX 79916 IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Estrella-Soto, Ruben PV2 E02 20030323 H 18 M EL PASO EL PASO TX US 507TH ORDNANCE MAINTENANCE COMPANY (PATRIOT), FORT BLISS, TX 79916 IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH HISPANIC
M R Fribley, David Keith LCPL E03 20030323 H 26 M CAPE CORAL LEE FL US 1ST BN, 2D MAR, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH WHITE
M R Garibay, Jose Angel CPL E04 20030323 H 21 M COSTA MESA ORANGE CA US 1ST BN, 2D MAR, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH HISPANIC
M R Gifford, Jonathan Lee PVT E01 20030323 H 30 M DECATUR MACON IL US HQSVCCO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, 2D MEB, DET A, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH WHITE
M R Gonzalez, Jorge Alonso CPL E04 20030323 H 20 M EL MONTE LOS ANGELES CA US DET A, HQSVCCO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, 2D MEB, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH HISPANIC
M R Hutchings, Nolen Ryan PVT E01 20030323 H 20 M BOILING SPRINGS SPARTANBURG SC US HQSVCCO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, 2D MEB, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH WHITE
A R Johnson, Howard II PFC E03 20030323 H 21 M MOBILE MOBILE AL US 507TH MAINTENANCE COMPANY, FORT BLISS, TEXAS 79916 IZ IZ IRAQ AL-SAMAURAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Jordan, Phillip Andrew GYSGT E06 20030323 H 42 M DANBURY BRAZORIA TX US HQSVCCO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, 2D MEB, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH WHITE
A R Kiehl, James Michael SPC E04 20030323 H 22 M COMFORT KENDALL TX US 507TH ORDNANCE MAINTENANCE COMPANY (PATRIOT), FORT BLISS, TX 79916 IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH WHITE
A R Mata, Johnny Villareal CW2 W02 20030323 H 35 M AMARILLO MULTIPLE TX US 507TH ORDNANCE MAINTENANCE COMPANY (PATRIOT), FT. BLISS, TX 79916 IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH HISPANIC
M R Nixon, Patrick Ray CPL E04 20030323 H 21 M NASHVILLE DAVIDSON TN US HQSVCCO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, 2D MEB, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH WHITE
A R Piestewa, Lori Ann SPC E03 20030323 H 23 F TUBA CITY COCONINO AZ US 507TH ORD MAINT COMPANY, 5TH BN, 52ND ADA, 11TH ADA BDE, 32ND AAMDC, FORT BLISS, TX 79916 IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
M R Pokorney, Frederick Eben Jr 1STLT O01 20030323 H 31 M TONOPAH NYE NV US HQBTRY, 1ST BN, 10TH MAR, 2D MEB, DET A, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH WHITE
M R Reiss, Brendon Curtis SGT E05 20030323 H 23 M CASPER NATRONA WY US HQSVC CO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, 2D MARDIV, 2D MEB, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH WHITE
M R Rosacker, Randal Kent CPL E04 20030323 H 21 M SAN DIEGO SAN DIEGO CA US HQSVCCO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, 2D MEB, DET A, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH WHITE
A V Seifert, Christopher Scott CPT O03 20030323 27 M BETHLEHEM MULTIPLE PA US HHC, 1ST ABN DIVISION (ASSLT) FT. CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY 42223 KU KU KUWAIT CAMP UDAHRI WHITE
A R Sloan, Brandon Ulysses PV2 E02 20030323 H 19 M CLEVELAND CUYAHOGA OH US 507TH ORDNANCE MAINTENANCE COMPANY (PATRIOT), FORT BLISS, TX 79916 IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Slocum, Thomas Jonathan LCPL E03 20030323 H 22 M THORNTON ADAMS CO US HQSVCCO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, 2D MEB, DET A, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH WHITE
A R Walters, Donald Ralph SGT E05 20030323 H 33 M KANSAS CITY MULTIPLE MO US 507TH MAINT. (32D AAMDC) IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH WHITE
M R Williams, Michael Jason LCPL E03 20030323 H 31 M YUMA YUMA AZ US HQSVCCO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, 2D MEB, DET A, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH WHITE
M R Blair, Thomas Alan CPL E03 20030324 H 24 M BROKEN ARROW TULSA OK US 2D LAAD BN, MACG-28, 2D MAW, CHERRY POINT, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH WHITE
M R James, Evan Tyler CPL E04 20030324 H 20 M LAHARPE IL US I-I STAFF, ENGR CO C, 6TH ESB, 4TH FSSG, PEORIA, IL IZ IZ IRAQ VINICITY OF CAMP VIPER WHITE
M V Korthaus, Bradley Steven SGT E05 20030324 H 28 M DAVENPORT SCOTT IA US I-I STAFF, ENGR CO C, 6TH ESB, 4TH FSSG, PEORIA, IL IZ IZ IRAQ VICINITY OF CAMP VIPER WHITE
A R Sanders, Gregory Paul SPC E04 20030324 H 19 M HOBART LAKE IN US COMPANY B, 3D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, FORT STEWART, GA 31314 IZ IZ IRAQ OBJ RAMS WHITE
N R Johnson, Michael Vann Jr HM2 E04 20030325 H 25 M LITTLE ROCK PULASKI AR US NAVAL MEDICAL CENTER, SAN DIEGO, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Martinez Flores, Francisco Abraham LCPL E03 20030325 H 21 M DUARTE LOS ANGELES CA US 1ST TANK BN, 1ST MARDIV, MCAGCC, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA 92278 IZ IZ IRAQ HISPANIC
M R May, Donald Charles Jr SSGT E06 20030325 H 31 M RICHMOND RICHMOND (CITY) VA US 1ST TANK BN, 1ST MARDIV, MCAGCC, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA 92278 IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
M R O'Day, Patrick Terence LCPL E03 20030325 H 20 M SANTA ROSA SONOMA CA US 1ST TANK BN, 1ST MARDIV, MCAGCC TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
M R Rodriguez, Robert Marcus CPL E04 20030325 H 21 M QUEENS QUEENS NY US 1ST TANK BN, 1ST MARDIV, MCAGCC, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ HISPANIC
F G Stone, Gregory Lewis MAJ O04 20030325 40 M BOISE ADA ID US N/A KU KU KUWAIT CAMP UDARI WHITE
M R Nave, Kevin Gerard MAJ O04 20030326 H 36 M UNION LAKE OAKLAND MI US 3D BN, 5TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
M R Menusa, Joseph GYSGT E07 20030327 H 33 M SAN JOSE SANTA CLARA CA US 1ST CEB, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ MULT
M R Suarez Del Solar, Jesus Alberto LCPL E03 20030327 H 20 M ESCONDIDO SAN DIEGO CA US 1ST LAR BN, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ HISPANIC
M R Padilla-Ramirez, Fernando SGT E05 20030328 H 26 M SAN LUIS MULTIPLE AZ US MWSS-371, MWSG-37, 3D MAW, MCAS YUMA, AZ IZ IZ IRAQ HISPANIC
A R Solomon, Roderic Antoine SGT E04 20030328 32 M FAYETTEVILLE CUMBERLAND NC US COMPANY A 2D BALLATION 7TH INFANTRY, FORT STEWART, GA 31314 IZ IZ IRAQ BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M V Cawley, James Wilford SSGT E06 20030329 H 41 M LAYTON DAVIS UT US CO F, 2ND BN, 23RD MAR, 4TH MARDIV, SALT LAKE CITY, UT IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
A R Creighton-Weldon, Michael Russell PFC E03 20030329 H 20 M PALM BAY BREVARD FL US COMPANY A 2D BATTALION 7TH INFANTY REGIMENT FORT STEWART GA 31313 IZ IZ IRAQ OBJ RAIDER WHITE
A R Curtin, Michael Edward SPC E04 20030329 H 23 M HOWELL MONMOUTH NJ US COMPANY A, 2D BN, 7TH INFANTRY REGT, FORT STEWART, GA 31314 IZ IZ IRAQ OBJ RAIDER WHITE
A R Rincon, Diego Fernando PFC E03 20030329 H 19 M CONYERS ROCKDALE GA US COMPANY A 2D BATTALION 7TH INFANTRY, FORT STEWART GA 31314 IZ IZ IRAQ VIC OBJ RAIDERS HISPANIC
M R White, William Wayne LCPL E03 20030329 24 M BROOKLYN NY US 3RD ASLT AMPHIB BN, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Williams, Eugene SGT E05 20030329 H 24 M HIGHLAND ULSTER NY US COMPANY A 2D BATTALION 7TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT STEWART, GA 31314 IZ IZ IRAQ VIC OBJ RAIDER BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M V Contreras, Aaron Joseph CAPT O03 20030330 H 31 M SHERWOOD WASHINGTON OR US HMLA-169, MAG-39, MCAS CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ NEAR JALIBAH AIR BASE HISPANIC
M R Lalush, Michael Vernon SGT E05 20030330 H 23 M TROUTVILLE BOTETOURT VA US HMLA-169, MAG-39, MCAS CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ NEAR JALIBAH AIRBASE WHITE
M R Mcginnis, Brian Daniel SGT E05 20030330 H 23 M ST. GEORGE DE US HMLA-169, MAG-39, MCAS CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ NEAR JALIBAH AIR BASE WHITE
A G Jeffries, William Andrew SPC E04 20030331 39 M EVANSVILLE VANDERBURGH IN US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 152D INFANTRY REGIMENT, WASHINGTON, INDIANA 47501 SP SP ROTA WHITE
A R Rowe, Brandon Jacob SPC E04 20030331 H 20 M ROSCOE WINNEBAGO IL US COMPANY C, 1ST BN, 502D INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ IMAM AYYUB WHITE
A R Butler, Jacob Lee SGT E05 20030401 H 24 M WELLSVILLE FRANKLIN KS US HEADQUARTERS COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 41ST INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT RILEY, KANSAS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ AS SAMAWAH WHITE
M V Maglione, Joseph Basil LCPL E03 20030401 22 M LANSDALE MONTGOMERY PA US BRIDGE CO B, 6TH ENGRSPTBN, 4TH FSSG, FOLSOM, PA KU KU KUWAIT TA COYOTE WHITE
A R Adamouski, James Francis CPT O03 20030402 29 M SPRINGFIELD FAIRFAX VA US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION/3D AVIATION REGIMENT, HUNTER ARMY AIRFIELD, GA 31409 IZ IZ IRAQ KARBALA WHITE
M R Anderson, Brian Edward LCPL E03 20030402 H 26 M DURHAM DURHAM NC US 2D LAR BN, 2D MARDIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Boule, Matthew George SPC E04 20030402 22 M DRACUT MIDDLESEX MA US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION/3D AVIATION, HUNTER ARMY AIRFIELD, GEORGIA 31409 IZ IZ IRAQ KARBALA WHITE
A R Fernandez, George Andrew MSG E07 20030402 H 36 M EL PASO EL PASO TX US HQ U. S. ARMY SPECIAL OPERATIONS COMMAND, FORT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA 28310 IZ IZ IRAQ HISPANIC
M R Gurtner, Christian Daniel PFC E02 20030402 19 M OHIO CITY VAN WERT OH US 3D LAR BN, MAGTFTC, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
A R Halvorsen, Eric Anders CW4 W04 20030402 40 M BENNINGTON BENNINGTON VT US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION/3D AVIATION REGIMENT, HUNTER ARMY AIRFIELD, GA 31409 IZ IZ IRAQ KARBALA WHITE
A V Jamar, Scott CW2 W02 20030402 32 M ABILENE MULTIPLE TX US COMPANY B 2D BN 3D AVN, HUNTER ARMY AIRFIELD, GA 31409 IZ IZ IRAQ KARBALA WHITE
A R Pedersen, Michael Francis SGT E05 20030402 26 M FLINT GENESEE MI US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION/3RD AVIATION REGIMENT, HUNTER ARMY AIRFIED, GA 31409 IZ IZ IRAQ KARBALA WHITE
A R Smith, Eric Allen CW3 W03 20030402 41 M ROCHESTER MONROE NY US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION/3D AVIATION REGIMENT, HUNTER ARMY AIRFIELD, GA 31409 IZ IZ IRAQ KARBALA HISPANIC
N R White, Nathan Dennis LT O03 20030402 H 30 M MESA MARICOPA AZ US VFA-195, ATSUGI, JAPAN IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Bales, Chad Eric LCPL E02 20030403 20 M COAHOMA HOWARD TX US 1ST TSBN, 1ST FSSG, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ EAST OF ASH SHUMALI WHITE
A R Davis, Wilbert SFC E06 20030403 H 40 M ANCHORAGE ANCHORAGE AK US HHC, 3/69 ARMOR, FORT STEWART, GA 31314 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Evnin, Mark Asher CPL E04 20030403 H 21 M BURLINGTON CHITTENDEN VT US 3D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
A V Korn, Jason Edward CPT O03 20030403 H 31 M SAVANNAH CHATHAM GA US HHT COMMAND 2ND ARMORED TANK BATTALION, FORT KNOX, KY 40121 IZ IZ IRAQ OBJ SAINTS WHITE
A R Livaudais, Nino Dugue SSG E06 20030403 H 23 M SYRACUSE DAVIS UT US COMPANY A 3D BATTALION 75TH RANGER REGIMENT, FORT BENNING, GA 31905 IZ IZ IRAQ ASIAN
A R Long, Ryan Patrick SPC E04 20030403 H 21 M SEAFORD SUSSEX DE US COMPANY A 3D BATTALION 75TH RANGER REGIMENT, FORT BENNING, GA 31905 IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
A R Oaks, Donald Samuel Jr SGT E04 20030403 H 20 M ERIE ERIE PA US BATTERY C, 3D BATTALION, 13TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT SILL, OK 73503 IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
A R Rehn, Randall Scott SFC E07 20030403 H 36 M LONGMONT BOULDER CO US BATTERY C, 3D BATTALION, 13TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT SILL, OK 73503 IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
A V Rippetoe, Russell Brian CPT O03 20030403 H 27 M ARVADA ADAMS CO US COMPANY A 3D BATTALION 75TH RANGER REGIMENT FORT BENNING, GA 31905 IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
A R Robbins, Todd James SGT E05 20030403 H 33 M HART OCEANA MI US BATTERY C 3D BATTALION 13TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT SILL, OKLAHOMA 73503 IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
A R Aitken, Tristan Neil CPT O03 20030404 H 31 M SAVANNAH CHATHAM GA US HHB 1ST BATTALION, 41ST FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT STEWART, GEORGIA 31314 IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
A R Bellard, Wilfred Davyrussell PFC E03 20030404 H 20 M LAKE CHARLES CALCASIEU LA US BATTERY C 1ST BATTALION 41ST FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT STEWART, GEORGIA 31314 IZ IZ IRAQ BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Cunningham, Daniel Francis Jr SPC E04 20030404 H 33 M LEWISTON ANDROSCOGGIN ME US C BATTERY 1ST BATTALION 41ST FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT STEWART, GEORGIA 31314 IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
M R Gooden, Bernard George CPL E04 20030404 H 22 M MT VERNON MULTIPLE NY US 2D TANK BN, 2D MARDIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Jones, Devon Dimilo PV2 E02 20030404 H 19 M SAN DIEGO SAN DIEGO CA US BATTERY C 1ST BATTALION 41ST FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT STEWART, GEORGIA 31314 IZ IZ IRAQ BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Mcphillips, Brian Michael 1STLT O02 20030404 H 25 M PEMBROKE PLYMOUTH MA US 2D TANK BN, 2D MARDIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
M R Rios, Duane Roy SGT E05 20030404 H 25 M HAMMOND LAKE IN US 1ST CEB, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
M R Silva, Erik Hernandez CPL E04 20030404 H 22 M CHULA VISTA SAN DIEGO CA US 3D BN, 5TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ HISPANIC
M R Smith, Edward 1STSGT E08 20030404 H 38 M CHICAGO COOK IL US 2D BN, 5TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ QA QATAR DOHA BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Smith, Paul Ray SFC E07 20030404 H 33 M TAMPA HILLSBOROUGH FL US COMPANY B, 11TH ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT STEWART, GEORGIA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Booker, Stevon Alexander SSG E06 20030405 H 34 M APOLLO ARMSTRONG PA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, FORT STEWART, GA 31314 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Ford, Travis Allen CAPT O03 20030405 H 30 M OGALLALA KEITH NE US HMLA 267, MAG 39, 3D MAW, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ ALI AZIZIYAL WHITE
M R Sammis, Benjamin Wilson CAPT O03 20030405 H 29 M REHOBOTH BRISTOL MA US HMLA-267, MAG-39, 3D MAW, MCAS CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ ALI AZIZIYAL WHITE
A R Brown, Larry Kenyatta SPC E04 20030406 H 22 M JACKSON HINDS MS US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 41ST INFANTRY, FORT RILEY, KANSAS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Huxley, Gregory Paul Jr PV2 E02 20030406 H 19 M FORESTPORT ONEIDA NY US COMPANY B 317TH ENGINEERING BATTALION, FORT BENNING, GEORGIA 31905 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Prewitt, Kelley Stephen PV2 E02 20030406 H 24 M BIRMINGHAM JEFFERSON AL US HHC 2D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, FORT BENNING, GA 31905 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Aviles, Andrew Julian LCPL E03 20030407 H 18 M TAMPA HILLSBOROUGH FL US H&S CO, 4TH AABN, 4TH MARDIV, TAMPA, FL IZ IZ IRAQ HISPANIC
F R Das, Eric Bruce CPT O03 20030407 H 30 M AMARILLO MULTIPLE TX US 333D FIGHTER SQUADRON, SEYMOUR-JOHNSON AFB, NC IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
A R Hollinsaid, Lincoln Daniel SSG E06 20030407 H 27 M MALDEN BUREAU IL US COMPANY B 11TH ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT STEWART, GEORGIA 31314 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Kaylor, Jeffrey Joseph 1LT O02 20030407 H 24 M CLIFTON FAIRFAX VA US BATTERY C, 39TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
M R Medellin, Jesus Martin Antonio CPL E04 20030407 H 21 M FORT WORTH TX US 3D AABN, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
A R Miller, Anthony Scott PFC E03 20030407 H 19 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US HHC 2D BRIGADE 3D INFANTRY DIVISION FORT STEWART, GEORGIA 31314 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Mitchell, George Arthur Jr SPC E04 20030407 H 35 M RAWLINGS ALLEGANY MD US HHC 2D BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, FORT STEWART, GA 31314 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
F R Watkins, William Randolph III LTC O04 20030407 H 37 M DANVILLE DANVILLE (CITY) VA US 333D FIGHTER SQUADRON, SEYMOUR JOHNSON AFB, NC IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
A R Brown, Henry Levon SGT E04 20030408 H 22 M NATCHEZ ADAMS MS US HHC 1ST BATTALION 64TH ARMOR, FORT STEWART, GEORGIA 31314 IZ IZ IRAQ BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Garza, Juan Guadalupe Jr PFC E02 20030408 H 20 M TEMPERANCE MONROE MI US 1ST BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ HISPANIC
A R Marshall, John Winston SFC E07 20030408 H 50 M LOS ANGELES LOS ANGELES CA US HHC 3D BATTALION 15TH INFANTRY, FORT STEWART, GA 31314 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Meyer, Jason Michael PFC E03 20030408 H 23 M SWARTZ CREEK GENESEE MI US COMPANY B 11TH ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT STEWART, GA 31314 IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
F R Sather, Scott Douglas SSG E05 20030408 H 29 M CLIO GENESEE MI US 24TH SPECIAL TACTICS SQUADRON, POPE AFB, NC IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
A R Stever, Robert Anthony SSG E06 20030408 H 36 M PENDLETON UMATILLA OR US HHC 3D BATTALION, 15TH INFANTRY, FORT STEWART, GA 31314 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Bohr, Jeffery Edward GYSGT E07 20030410 H 39 M OSSIAN WINNESHIEK IA US 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
A R Hemingway, Terry Wayne SSG E06 20030410 H 39 M WILLINGBORO BURLINGTON NJ US COMPANY C 1ST BATTALION 15TH INFANTRY, FORT BENNING, GA 31905 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Tejeda, Riayan Augusto SSGT E06 20030411 H 26 M NEW YORK NEW YORK NY US 3D BN, 5TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ HISPANIC
M R Gonzalez, Jesus Angel CPL E04 20030412 H 22 M INDIO RIVERSIDE CA US 1ST TANK BN, 1ST MARDIV, MAGTFTC TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ HISPANIC
M R Owens, David Edward Jr LCPL E03 20030412 H 20 M WINCHESTER WINCHESTER (CITY) VA US 3D BN, 5TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
N R Acevedo, Joseph CDR O05 20030413 46 M BRONX BRONX NY US NAVSUPPACT BAHRAIN BA BA BAHRAIN MANAMA HISPANIC
A R Mercado, Gil SPC E04 20030413 25 M PATERSON PASSAIC NJ US HHC, 3D BATTALION, 187TH INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY IZ IZ IRAQ HISPANIC
A R Brown, John Eli PFC E03 20030414 21 M TROY PIKE AL US HHB 2D BATTALION 44TH AIR DEFENSE ARTILLERY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Foley, Thomas Arthur III SPC E04 20030414 23 M DRESDEN WEAKLEY TN US BATTERY B, 2D BATTALION, 44TH ADA, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ KU KUWAIT WHITE
M R Gonzalez, Armando Ariel CPL E04 20030414 25 M HIALEAH DADE FL US MWSS-273, MWSG-27, 2D MAW, MCAS BEAUFORT, SC IZ IZ IRAQ LSA VIPER WHITE
A G Goward, Richard Allen SPC E04 20030414 32 M MIDLAND MIDLAND MI US 1460TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, MIDLAND, MI 48640 KU KU KUWAIT WHITE
A R Mayek, Joseph Patrick PFC E03 20030414 20 M ROCK SPRINGS SWEETWATER WY US COMPANY C 2D BATTALION 6TH INFANTRY, APO AE 09034 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Mileo, Jason David SGT E04 20030414 H 20 M PASADENA ANNE ARUNDEL MD US 3D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
A G Rivero, John Travis CPL E04 20030417 23 M TAMPA HILLSBOROUGH FL US COMPANY D 2D BATTALION 124TH INFANTRY, EUSTIS, FL 32727 IZ IZ IRAQ H1 AIRFIELD WHITE
M R Arnold, Andrew Todd CWO2 W02 20030422 30 M SPRING HARRIS TX US HQ BTRY, 1ST BN, 10TH MAR, 2D MEB, CAMP LEJEUENE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL KUT WHITE
A V Buckley, Roy Russell SPC E04 20030422 24 M MERRILLVILLE LAKE IN US 685TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, HOBART, IN 46342 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Channell, Robert William Jr CWO2 W02 20030422 36 M TUSCALOOSA TUSCALOOSA AL US HQ BTRY, 1ST BN, 10TH MAR, 2D MEB, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL KUT WHITE
M R Lam, Alan Dinh LCPL E03 20030422 19 M SNOW CAMP ALAMANCE NC US 8TH COMM BN, II MHG, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL KUT NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Jenkins, Troy David SGT E05 20030424 H 25 M RIDGECREST KERN CA US COMPANY B, 3D BATTALION, 187TH INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A V Orozco, Osbaldo 1LT O02 20030425 H 26 M LOS ANGELES LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY C 1ST BATTALION 22D INFANTRY, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ HISPANIC
A R Sullivan, Narson Bertil SPC E04 20030425 21 M NORTH BRUNSWICK MIDDLESEX NJ US 411TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ DOGWOOD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Garza, Joe Jesus 1SG E08 20030428 43 M ROBSTOWN NUECES TX US HHC 1ST BATTALION 30TH INFANTRY, FORT BENNING, GA 31905 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD MULT
A R Givens, Jesse Alan PFC E03 20030501 34 M SPRINGFIELD GREENE MO US TROOP H, 2D BATTALION, 3D ARMOR, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ AL HABBANIYAH WHITE
A R Reynolds, Sean Christopher SGT E05 20030503 25 M EAST LANSING INGHAM MI US 74TH INFANTRY DETACHMENT (LRS), 173D AIRBORNE BRIGADE, APO AE 09630 IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP BAYONET WHITE
A R Deibler, Jason Lee PV2 E02 20030505 20 M COEBURN WISE VA US COMPANY A 1ST BATTALION 6TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, APO AE 09034 KU KU KUWAIT CAMP WOLF WHITE
A R Rockhold, Marlin Tyrone PFC E03 20030508 H 23 M HAMILTON BUTLER OH US COMPANY B 3RD BATTALION 7TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT STEWART, GA 31314 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M V Bruns, Cedric Eugene LCPL E03 20030509 22 M VANCOUVER CLARK WA US ENGRCO, 6TH ENGRSPTBN, 4TH FSSG, EUGENE, OR KU KU KUWAIT CAMP COYOTE WHITE
A R Carl, Richard Paul SGT E04 20030509 25 M KING HILL ELMORE ID US 571ST MEDICAL COMPANY (AIR AMBULANCE), FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A V Gukeisen, Hans Nicholas CW2 W02 20030509 31 M LEAD LAWRENCE SD US 571ST MEDICAL COMPANY (AIR AMBULANCE), FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A R Van Dusen, Brian Keith CW3 W03 20030509 39 M COLUMBUS MULTIPLE OH US 571ST MEDICAL COMPANY (AIR AMBULANCE), FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRAH WHITE
M V Smith, Matthew Robert LCPL E03 20030510 20 M ANDERSON MADISON IN US I-I STF, DET 1, COMMCO, H&SBN, PERU, IN KU KU KUWAIT CAMP COYOTE WHITE
M R Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jose Franci PFC E02 20030512 19 M NORWALK LOS ANGELES CA US 1ST SUP BN, 1ST FSSG, FMFPAC, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ SA CHESTY HISPANIC
M R Kowalik, Jakub Henryk LCPL E03 20030512 21 M NILES COOK IL US 1ST MAINTBN, 1ST FSSG, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ SA CHESTY WHITE
F R Griffin, Patrick Lee Jr SSG E05 20030513 H 31 M ELGIN LANCASTER SC US 728TH AIR CONTROL SQUADRON, EGLIN AFB, FL IZ IZ IRAQ NEAR DIWANIYAH WHITE
M R Kleiboeker, Nicholas Brian LCPL E03 20030513 H 19 M IRVINGTON WASHINGTON IL US 2D CEB, 2D MARDIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
A R Nutt, David Terrell SGT E04 20030514 32 M BLACKSHEAR PIERCE GA US 494TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Payne, William Lee MSG E08 20030516 46 M WATERVLIET BERRIEN MI US HHC 2D BATTALION 70TH ARMOR, FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ HASWAH WHITE
M V Marencoreyes, Douglas Jose CPL E04 20030518 28 M ONTARIO SAN BERNARDINO CA US INSP-INSTR STAFF, H&S CO, LAV-AD PLT, 4TH LAR BN, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ HISPANIC
A R Sahib, Rasheed PV1 E01 20030518 22 M BROOKLYN NY US HHB 2D BATTALION 20TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Baragona, Dominic Rocco LTC O05 20030519 42 M ST GEORGE'S ISLAND FL US 19TH MAINTENANCE BATTALION, FORT SILL, OK 73503 IZ IZ IRAQ SAFWAN WHITE
M V Lamont, Andrew David CAPT O03 20030519 31 M EUREKA HUMBOLDT CA US HMM-364, MAG-39, 3D MAW, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL HILLAH WHITE
M R Moore, Jason William LCPL E03 20030519 21 M SAN MARCOS SAN DIEGO CA US HMM-364, MAG-39, 3D MAW, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL HILLAH WHITE
M V Ryan, Timothy Louis CAPT O02 20030519 30 M AURORA KANE IL US HMM-364, MAG-39, 3D MAW, MCAS CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL HILLAH WHITE
M R Straseskie, Kirk Allen SGT E05 20030519 23 M BEAVER DAM DODGE WI US 1ST BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
M R White, Aaron Dean SSGT E06 20030519 27 M SHAWNEE POTTAWATOMIE OK US HMM-364, MAG-39, 3D MAW, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL HILLAH WHITE
A R Caldwell, Nathaniel Alexander SPC E04 20030521 27 M OMAHA DOUGLAS NE US COMPANY B 404TH AIR SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Evans, David Jr PV2 E02 20030525 18 M BUFFALO ERIE NY US 977TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, FORT RILEY, KANSAS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ AD DIWANIYAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Mitchell, Keman Lavor SGT E05 20030526 24 M HILLIARD NASSAU FL US COMPANY C 4TH ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Nalley, Kenneth Allen PV2 E02 20030526 19 M HAMBURG FREMONT IA US 501ST MILITARY POLICE DIVISION, APO AE 09263 IZ IZ IRAQ SAMAWAH WHITE
A R Petriken, Brett James SSG E06 20030526 30 M FLINT GENESEE MI US 501ST MILITARY POLICE DIVISION, APO AE 09263 IZ IZ IRAQ SAMAWAH WHITE
A R Broomhead, Thomas Francis SGT E05 20030527 H 34 M CANNON CITY FREMONT CO US TRP B 2ND BN 3D ARMOR, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ AL FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Quinn, Michael Brian SSG E06 20030527 H 37 M TAMPA HILLSBOROUGH FL US E TROOP 2D BATTALION 3D ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ AL FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Smith, Jeremiah David PFC E03 20030527 H 25 M INDEPENDENCE JACKSON MO US 1ST BATTALION 34TH ARMOR, FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Bradley, Kenneth Ray SSG E06 20030528 39 M UTICA HINDS MS US COMPANY B 588TH ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Perez, Jose Amancio III SPC E04 20030528 H 22 M SAN DIEGO DUVAL TX US HHB 6TH BATTALION 27TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT SILL, OK 73503 IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI HISPANIC
A R Schram, Mathew Earl MAJ O04 20030528 H 36 M BROOKFIELD WAUKESHA WI US HHT SUPPORT SQUADRON 3D ACR, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHA WHITE
A R Gleason, Michael Todd SPC E04 20030530 25 M WARREN WARREN PA US COMPANY D 519TH MILITARY INTELLIGENCE BATTALION, FORT BRAGG, NC 28307 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Griffin, Kyle Andrew SPC E04 20030530 20 M EMERSON BERGEN NJ US 519TH MILITARY INTELLIGENCE BN, FORT BRAGG, NC 28310 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Long, Zachariah Wesley SPC E04 20030530 20 M MILTON NORTHUMBERLAND PA US COMPANY D 519TH MILITARY INTELLIGENCE BATALLION, FORT BRAGG, NC 28310 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
M R Lambert, Jonathan Wyatt SGT E05 20030601 28 M NEWSITE MS US HQBN, 1ST MARDIV (REIN), CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A R Haromarin, Atanacio SGT E05 20030603 H 27 M BALDWIN PARK LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY C 3D BATTALION 16TH FIELD ARTILLERY FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD HISPANIC
A R Oberleitner, Branden Frederick PFC E03 20030605 H 20 M WORTHINGTON FRANKLIN OH US COMPANY B 2ND BATTALION 502ND INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ AL FALLUJAH WHITE
N R Bollinger, Doyle Wayne Jr PO3 E04 20030606 21 M POTEAU LE FLORE OK US NMCB ONE THREE THREE, GULFPORT, MS IZ IZ IRAQ AL KUT WHITE
A R Burkhardt, Travis Lee SGT E05 20030606 26 M EDINA KNOX MO US 1-70TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, FORT LEWIS, WA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
N R Sisung, David Leonard PO3 E04 20030606 21 M PHOENIX MARICOPA AZ US USS NIMITZ (CVN 68) 6P 6P PERSIAN GULF WHITE
A R Halling, Jesse Marinus PFC E02 20030607 H 19 M INDIANAPOLIS MARION IN US 401ST MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, FORT HOOD, TEXAS 76545 IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Dooley, Michael Eugene SSG E05 20030608 H 23 M PULASKI PULASKI VA US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 3D ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
A R Neighbor, Gavin Lee CPL E04 20030610 H 20 M SOMERSET PERRY OH US COMPANY C 3D BATTALION 325TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT BRAGG, NC 28307 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Klinesmith, John Kevin Jr SPC E04 20030613 25 M STOCKBRIDGE HENRY GA US COMPANY C 2D BATTALION 14TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT DRUM, NY 13602 IZ IZ IRAQ AL FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Pokorny, Andrew Robert SSG E06 20030613 30 M NAPERVILLE DU PAGE IL US AIR DEFENSE ARTILLERY BATTERY, 3D ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
M R Cox, Ryan Robert PFC E02 20030615 19 M DERBY SEDGWICK KS US 1ST BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, MCAGCC, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AN NAJAF WHITE
A R Suell, Joseph Dewayne SGT E04 20030616 24 M LUFKIN ANGELINA TX US HHS 5TH BATTALION 3D FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT SILL, OK 73503 IZ IZ IRAQ TODJIE BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Pahnke, Shawn David PFC E02 20030617 25 M SHELBYVILLE SHELBY IN US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 37TH ARMOR, APO AE 09074 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Tosto, Michael Lee SGT E05 20030617 24 M APEX WAKE NC US COMPANY A 1ST BATTALION 35TH ARMOR SMITH BARRACKS, APO AE 09034 KU KU KUWAIT CAMP WOLF WHITE
A R Deuel, Michael Robin PFC E03 20030618 H 21 M NEMO LAWRENCE SD US COMPANY B 2D BATTALION 325TH INFANTRY, FORT BRAGG, NC 28310 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Frantz, Robert Lewis PV2 E02 20030618 H 19 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US COMPANY B 1ST BATTALION 36TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, APO AE 09074 IZ IZ IRAQ DOGWOOD WHITE
A R Latham, William Travis SSG E06 20030618 H 29 M KINGMAN MOHAVE AZ US TROOP E 2ND SQUADRON 3RD ARMOR CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ US UNITED STATES WASHINGTON WHITE
A V Nakamura, Paul Tokuzo SPC E04 20030619 H 21 M SANTA FE SPRINGS LOS ANGELES CA US 437TH MEDICAL COMPANY, MORENO VALLEY, CA 92552-9460 IZ IZ IRAQ TAMPA NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Smith, Orenthial Javon SGT E04 20030622 H 21 M ALLENDALE ALLENDALE SC US COMPANY A 123RD MAINTENANCE SERVICE BATTALION, APO AE 09111 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Lennon, Cedric Lamont SPC E04 20030624 32 M WEST BLOCTON BIBB AL US HHD 1ST BATTALION 2ND ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT POLK, LA 71459 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Chris, Andrew Forest CPL E04 20030625 H 25 M SAN DIEGO SAN DIEGO CA US COMPANY B, 3RD BATTALION, 75TH RANGER REGIMENT, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
M V Macdonald, Gregory Edward LCPL E03 20030625 H 29 M WASHINGTON DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA DC US B CO, 4TH LAR BN, FREDRICK, MD IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
A R Hubbell, Cory Allen SPC E04 20030626 20 M URBANA CHAMPAIGN IL US COMPANY B, 46TH ENGINEER GROUP, FORT RUCKER AL 36362 KU KU KUWAIT CAMP ARIFJAN WHITE
N R Mcintosh, Joshua Dwayne HN E03 20030626 22 M KINGMAN MOHAVE AZ US WPNS CO 3RDBN 7THMAR, KARBALA, IRAQ IZ IZ IRAQ KARBALA WHITE
A G Orengo, Richard Paul SPC E04 20030626 H 32 M TOA ALTA TOA ALTA PR US 75TH MP COMPANY, ARECIBO, PUERTO RICO 00612 IZ IZ IRAQ AN NAJAF HISPANIC
A R Sotelo, Tomas Jr CPL E04 20030627 H 20 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US HOWITZER BATTERY 2D ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT POLK, LA 71459 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Conneway, Timothy Michael SGT E05 20030628 H 22 M ENTERPRISE COFFEE AL US COMPANY B 3D BATTALION 75TH RANGER REGIMENT, FORT BENNING, GEORGIA 31905 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Ott, Kevin Charles PFC E03 20030628 H 27 M COLUMBUS MULTIPLE OH US BATTERY B 3D BATTALION 18TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT SILL, OK 73503 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Philippe, Gladimir SFC E07 20030628 H 37 M LINDEN UNION NJ US BATTERY B 3D BATTALION 18TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT SILL, OK 73503 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A V Coffin, Christopher Dupont 1SG E08 20030701 51 M KENNEBUNK YORK ME US 352D CIVIL AFFAIRS COMMAND, RIVERDALE, MD IZ IZ IRAQ DOGWOOD WHITE
M R Bradach Nall, Travis John CPL E04 20030702 21 M PORTLAND MULTNOMAH OR US CSSG-11, 1ST FSSG, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ KARBALA WHITE
A R Small, Corey Lee PFC E03 20030702 20 M EAST BERLIN ADAMS PA US 502 MILITARY INTELLIGENCE COMPANY (CEWI), FORT POLK, LA 71459 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Herrgott, Edward James PFC E03 20030703 H 20 M SHAKOPEE SCOTT MN US COMAPNY C 1ST BATTALION 36TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, APO AE 09074 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Coons, James Curtis MSG E08 20030704 35 M CONROE MONTGOMERY TX US 385TH SIGNAL COMPANY, 54TH SIGNAL BATTALION, KUWAIT CITY, KUWAIT 09304 US US UNITED STATES WASHINGTON WHITE
A R Parson, David Bryan SGT E05 20030706 H 30 M KANNAPOLIS CABARRUS NC US HHC 1ST BATTALION 37TH ARMOR, APO AE 09074 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Wershow, Jeffrey Mattison SPC E04 20030706 H 22 M GAINESVILLE ALACHUA FL US COMPANY C 2ND BATTALION 124TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, ORLANDO, FL 32856 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Keith, Chad Lynn SGT E05 20030707 H 21 M BATESVILLE MULTIPLE IN US COMPANY D 2ND BATTALION 325TH AIRBORNE INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORTBRAGG, NC 28301 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Mckinley, Robert Leon PV2 E02 20030707 23 M KOKOMO HOWARD IN US HHC 1ST BRIGADE 101 AIR ASSAULT DIVISION, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ GM GERMANY HOMBERG WHITE
A R Sanford, Barry Sr SFC E06 20030707 46 M AURORA ADAMS CO US HHC 101ST COMABT SUPPORT GROUP, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Boling, Craig Allen SFC E07 20030708 38 M ELKHART ELKHART IN US COMPANY C 1ST BATTALION 152D INFANTRY, 3214 TELL STREET, TELL CITY, IN 47586 KU KU KUWAIT CAMP WOLF WHITE
A V Gabrielson, Dan Henry SFC E07 20030709 H 40 M FREDERIC POLK WI US 652D ENGINEER COMPANY, ELLSWORTH, WI 54011 IZ IZ IRAQ BA QUBAH WHITE
A G Rowe, Roger Dale SGT E05 20030709 H 54 M BON AQUA HICKMAN TN US 1174TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, COLUMBIA TN 38402 IZ IZ IRAQ TAMPA WHITE
M R Tetrault, Jason Andrew LCPL E03 20030709 20 M MORENO VALLEY RIVERSIDE CA US HQCO, 7TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA KU KU KUWAIT WHITE
A R Valles, Melissa SGT E05 20030709 26 F EAGLE PASS MAVERICK TX US COMPANY B, 64TH FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT CARSON, CO 80906 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Schulz, Christian Christopher SPC E04 20030711 20 M COLLEYVILLE TARRANT TX US COMPANY C 3D BATTALION 67TH ARMOR, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A G Neusche, Joshua Martin SPC E04 20030712 20 M MONTREAL CAMDEN MO US 203RD ENGINEER BATTALION, JOPLIN, MO 64804 GM GM GERMANY HOMBURG WHITE
A V Cassidy, Paul Justin MAJ O03 20030713 36 M LAINGSBURG SHIAWASSEE MI US 432ND CIVIL AFFAIRS BATTALION, KALAMAZOO, MI 49002 IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP BABYLON WHITE
A V Puello-Coronado, Jaror Cristobal SGT E05 20030713 36 M LONG POND MONROE PA US HHC 310TH MILITARY POLICE BATTALION, UNIONDALE, NY 11553 IZ IZ IRAQ AD DIWANIYAH HISPANIC
A R Crockett, Michael Tyron SGT E05 20030714 H 27 M SOPERTON TREUTLEN GA US COMPANY B, 3D BATTALION, 7TH INFANTRY, FORT STEWART, GA 31314 IZ IZ IRAQ DOGWOOD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Geurin, Cory Ryan LCPL E03 20030715 18 M SANTEE SAN DIEGO CA US 1ST BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BABYLON WHITE
A V Reyes Torres, Ramon SPC E04 20030716 H 29 M CAGUAS CAGUAS PR US 432ND TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, CEIBA, PR 00738 IZ IZ IRAQ BIAP HISPANIC
N R Moreno, David John PO3 E04 20030717 26 M GERING SCOTTS BLUFF NE US NMC SD MERCY DET, SAN DIEGO, CA IZ IZ IRAQ DIYWANINAH ASIAN
A R Whetstone, Mason Douglas SGT E05 20030717 30 M DAYTONA BEACH VOLUSIA FL US 3D BATTALION 58TH AVIATION (FORWARD) V CORPS, APO AE 09165 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Bertoldie, Joel Lin SPC E04 20030718 H 20 M INDEPENDENCE JACKSON MO US HHC 4TH BATTALION 64TH ARMORED REGIMENT, FORT STEWART, GA 31314 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A V Rozier, Jonathan David 1LT O02 20030719 H 25 M KATY FORT BEND TX US COMPANY B 2D BATTALION 70TH ARMOR, FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Garvey, Justin Wrisley SGT E05 20030720 H 23 M TOWNSEND MIDDLESEX MA US HHC 1ST BATTALION 187TH INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIFAR WHITE
A R Jordan, Jason David SGT E05 20030720 H 24 M ELBA COFFEE AL US HHC 1ST BATTALION 187TH INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIFAR WHITE
F V Scott, David Allen MSG E07 20030720 49 M UNION MULTIPLE OH US 445TH COMMUNICATIONS FLIGHT, WRIGHT-PATTERSON AFB, OH QA QA QATAR DOHA WHITE
A G Willoughby, Christopher Robert SFC E07 20030720 29 M PHENIX CITY RUSSELL AL US COMPANY H 121ST INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT GILLEM, GA 30263 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Bibby, Mark Anthony CPL E04 20030721 H 25 M BROWNS SUMMIT GUILFORD NC US HHD 422D CIVIL AFFAIRS BATTALION, GREENSBORO, NC 27401 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Fettig, Jon Paul SPC E04 20030722 H 30 M DICKINSON STARK ND US 957TH ENGINEER COMPANY, BISMARK, ND 58506 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Byers, Joshua Todd CPT O03 20030723 H 29 M LAS VEGAS CLARK NV US HHT 2ND BATTALION 3RD ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Christian, Brett Thomas SGT E04 20030723 H 27 M ROYALTON MULTIPLE OH US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, 101ST AIRBORNE DIV., FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Ashcraft, Evan Asa SGT E04 20030724 H 24 M WEST HILLS VENTURA CA US COMPANY A 1ST BATTALION 327TH INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ AL HAWD WHITE
A R Heighter, Raheen Tyson SPC E03 20030724 H 22 M BAY SHORE SUFFOLK NY US HHC, 2ND BATTALION, 320TH FIELD ARTILLERY BATTALION, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ AL HAWD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Perez, Hector Rene SSG E06 20030724 H 40 M CORPUS CHRISTI MULTIPLE TX US COMPANY A 1ST BATTALION 327TH INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ AL HAWD HISPANIC
A R Serrano, Juan Manuel SGT E05 20030724 31 M MANATI MANATI PR US HHC 1ST BATTALION, 37TH ARMOR, APO AE 09074 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Barnes, Jonathan Paul SPC E04 20030726 H 21 M ANDERSON MCDONALD MO US HHC 1ST BATTALION 67TH ARMOR, 4TH ID, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Cheatham, Jonathan Marshall PFC E03 20030726 H 19 M CAMDEN OUACHITA AR US 489 ENGINEER BATTALION, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 72118 IZ IZ IRAQ DOGWOOD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Methvin, Daniel Keith SGT E05 20030726 H 22 M BELTON BELL TX US HHC 1ST BATTALION 67TH ARMOR, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Perez, Wilfredo Jr SPC E03 20030726 H 24 M NORWALK FAIRFIELD CT US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Mcmillin, Heath Allyn SGT E05 20030727 H 29 M CANANDAIGUA ONTARIO NY US 105TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 27 MASTEN AVENUE, BUFFALO, NY 14204 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Hart, Nathaniel Jr SSG E05 20030728 29 M VALDOSTA LOWNDES GA US 260TH QUARTER MASTER 416TH TRANSPORTATION 3D ID HAAF, GA 31409 IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Maher, William Joseph III SPC E04 20030728 H 35 M YARDLEY BUCKS PA US HHC 1ST BATTALION 36TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, APO AE 09074 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Deutsch, Michael John PV2 E02 20030731 H 21 M DUBUQUE DUBUQUE IA US TROOP C 1ST SQUADRON 1 ARMORED CAVALRY, APO AE 09076 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Nott, Leif E CPT O02 20030731 H 24 M CHEYENNE LARAMIE WY US A TROOP, 1ST SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, 4TH INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BELARUZ WHITE
A R Hebert, Justin William SPC E04 20030801 H 20 M ARLINGTON SNOHOMISH WA US BATTERY D 319TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 173D AIRBORNE BRIGADE, APO AE 09630 IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
A R Lambert, James Irving II SPC E04 20030801 H 22 M RALEIGH WAKE NC US HHD 407TH COMBAT SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT BRAGG, NC 28310 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Letufuga, Farao Kevin SPC E04 20030805 20 M PAGO PAGO EASTERN AS US HHC 3D BATTALION 327TH INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL ASIAN
A G Loyd, David Leroy SSG E06 20030805 44 M JACKSON MADISON TN US DET 1, 1175TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, BROWNSVILLE, TN 38012 KU KU KUWAIT KUWAIT CITY WHITE
A R Colunga, Zeferino Eusebio SPC E04 20030806 20 M BELLVILLE AUSTIN TX US 2D SQUADRON 4TH AVIATION TROOP, FORT POLK, LA 71459 IZ GM GERMANY HOMBURG HISPANIC
A R Gilbert, Kyle Charles PFC E03 20030806 H 20 M BRATTLEBORO WINDHAM VT US COMPANY C 2ND BN 325TH INFANTRY REGIMENT(PARACHUTE), FORT BRAGG, NC 28310 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Simmons, Leonard Dale SGT E05 20030806 33 M NEW BERN CRAVEN NC US COMPANY C 3RD BATTALION 502ND INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Hellerman, Brian Richard SSG E06 20030807 H 35 M FREEPORT STEARNS MN US COMPANY C 2ND BN 325TH PARACHUTE INF REG, FORT BRAGG, NC 28307 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Longstreth, Duane Edward PFC E03 20030807 19 M SPRINGFIELD SANGAMON IL US COMPANY B 307TH ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT BRAGG, NC 28307 IZ IZ IRAQ DOGWOOD WHITE
A R Bush, Matthew Duane PV2 E02 20030808 20 M EAST ALTON MADISON IL US F TROOP 1ST SQUADRON 10TH ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Ramsey, Brandon SPC E04 20030808 21 M CALUMET CITY COOK IL US 933RD MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, CHICAGO, IL 60616 IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Kinchen, Levi Bond SPC E04 20030809 21 M TICKFAW TANGIPAHOA LA US HOWITZER BATTERY 2D SQUADRON 2D ARMOR CAV REG., FORT POLK, LA 71459 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Knighten, Floyd George Jr SGT E05 20030809 55 M OLLA LA SALLE LA US 1087TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, JENA, LA 71343 IZ IZ IRAQ SCANIA WHITE
A G Perry, David Scott SSG E06 20030811 H 36 M BAKERSFIELD KERN CA US 649TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, FRESNO, CA 93702 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Brown, Timmy Ray Jr PFC E03 20030812 H 21 M CONWAY BEAVER PA US COMPANY D 519TH MILITARY INTELLIGENCE BATTALION (LRSD), FORT BRAGG, NC 28310 IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A V Eaton, Richard Selden Jr SSG E06 20030812 37 M ALEXANDRIA ALEXANDRIA (CITY) VA US B COMPANY 323D MILITARY INTELLIGENCE BATTALION, FORT MEADE, MD 20755 IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Parker, Daniel Ray PFC E03 20030812 18 M LAKE ELSINORE RIVERSIDE CA US BATTERY B 2D BATTALION 44TH AIR DEFENSE ARTILLERY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Williams, Taft Virgil SSG E05 20030812 H 29 M NEW ORLEANS ORLEANS LA US MAINTENANCE SUPPORT TROOP 4TH SQUADRON 3RD ARMOR, FORT CARSON, CO 80906 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R White, Steven Wayne SSG E05 20030813 H 29 M LAWTON COMANCHE OK US HHB, 4TH BATTALION, 42D FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT HOOD, TEXAS 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A G Kirchhoff, David Michael PFC E03 20030814 31 M CEDAR RAPIDS LINN IA US 2133RD TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, CENTERVILLE, IOWA 52544 IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A R Ivory, Craig Steven SPC E04 20030817 26 M PORT MATILDA CENTRE PA US 501ST COMBAT SUPPORT COMPANY (FORWARD), APO AE 09168 KU GM GERMANY HOMBURG WHITE
A V Hull, Eric Raymond SGT E04 20030818 H 23 M UNIONTOWN MULTIPLE PA US 307TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, NEW KENSINGTON, PA 15068 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Franklin, Bobby Charles SSG E06 20030820 H 38 M MINERAL BLUFF FANNIN GA US DET 2 210TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, MURPHY, NC 28906 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Harris, Kenneth Wayne Jr SGT E05 20030820 23 M CHARLOTTE DICKSON TN US 212TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, HEAVY TRUCK, CHATTANOOGA, TN 37421 IZ IZ IRAQ SCANIA WHITE
A R Adams, Michael Scott PV2 E02 20030821 20 M SPARTANBURG SPARTANBURG SC US COMPANY C 1ST BATTALION 35TH ARMORED REGIMENT, APO AE 09034 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
N V Jones-Huffman, Kylan Alexander LT O03 20030821 H 31 M APTOS SANTA CRUZ CA US COMUSNAVCENT BAHRAIN IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP BABYLON WHITE
A R Scott, Stephen Michael SPC E04 20030823 21 M LAWTON COMANCHE OK US HHT 2D SQUADRON 3D ARMOR (3D ACR), FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Mack, Vorn Jimmy PFC E03 20030824 19 M ORANGEBURG ORANGEBURG SC US HHT 1ST SQUADRON 3D ACR FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ HADHHA DAM-EUPHRATES RIVER BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Allen, Ronald Dean Jr SPC E04 20030825 22 M MITCHELL LAWRENCE IN US C DETACHMENT 502D PERSONNEL SERVICE BATTALION, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Manzano, Pablo PFC E03 20030825 19 M HEBER IMPERIAL CA US COMPANY B 54TH ENGINEER BATTALION APO AE 09139 IZ IZ IRAQ DOGWOOD HISPANIC
A G Dent, Darryl Thomas SPC E04 20030826 21 M WASHINGTON DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA DC US 547TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, WASHINGTON, DC 20003 IZ IZ IRAQ SOUTHEAST ARMADI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A V Belanger, Gregory Allen SGT E05 20030827 H 24 M NARRAGANSETT WASHINGTON RI US HHSC 325TH MILITARY INTELLIGENCE BATTALION, EAST WINDSOR, CT 06088 IZ IZ IRAQ AL HALLIA WHITE
A R Navea, Rafael Luis SPC E04 20030827 H 34 M PITTSBURGH ALLEGHENY PA US C BATTERY 2ND BATTALION 5TH FIELD ARTILLERY REGIMENT, FORT SILL, OK 73505 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJA HISPANIC
A V Sherman, Anthony Lee LTC O05 20030827 43 M POTTSTOWN MONTGOMERY PA US 304TH CIVIL AFFAIRS BRIGADE, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19154 KU KU KUWAIT CAMP ARIFJAN WHITE
A V Lawton, Mark Anthony SSG E06 20030829 H 41 M HAYDEN ROUTT CO US DETACHMENT 1, A COMPANY, 244TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 651ST AREA SUPPORT GROUP, BOULDER, CO 80303 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Cataudella, Sean Kelly SGT E05 20030830 28 M TUCSON PIMA AZ US H TROOP 10TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT HOOD, TEXAS 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Caldwell, Charles Todd SGT E05 20030901 H 38 M ATTLEBORO BRISTOL MA US 115TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, CRANSTON, RI 02920 IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
A G Camara, Joseph SFC E06 20030901 H 40 M NEW BEDFORD BRISTOL MA US 115TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, CRANSTON, RI 02920 IZ IZ IRAQ TAMPA WHITE
A V Sarno, Cameron Bryan SSG E06 20030901 43 M LAS VEGAS CLARK NV US 257TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, LAS VEGAS, NEVADA 89104 KU KU KUWAIT KUWAIT CITY NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Sisson, Christopher Aaron PFC E03 20030902 20 M NORTH RIVERSIDE COOK IL US C COMPANY 3D BN 325TH PARACHUTE INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT BRAGG, NC 28310 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
F R Brown, Bruce Eric TSG E06 20030904 32 M COATOPA SUMTER AL US 78TH LOGISTICS READINESS SQUADRON, ROBINS AFB, GA QA QA QATAR +DOHA BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A V Thompson, Jarrett Bennett SGT E05 20030907 27 M DOVER KENT DE US 946TH TRANSPORATION COMPANY, LEWES, DE 19958 IZ US UNITED STATES WASHINGTON WHITE
A R Carlock, Ryan Gene SPC E04 20030909 H 25 M MACOMB MCDONOUGH IL US 416TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY HUNTER ARMY AIRFIELD, GA 31409 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Robsky, Joseph Edwin Jr SSG E06 20030910 H 31 M CLAVERACK COLUMBIA NY US 759TH ORDNANCE COMPANY EXPLOSIVE DISPOSAL, FORT IRWIN, CA 92310 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Ybarra, Henry III SSG E05 20030911 32 M AUSTIN MULTIPLE TX US TROOP D 6TH BN 6TH CAVALRY, APO AE 09789 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD HISPANIC
A R Bennett, William Monroe SFC E07 20030912 H 35 M SEYMOUR SEVIER TN US COMPANY C 3D BATTALION 5TH SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Morehead, Kevin Neil MSG E08 20030912 H 33 M LITTLE ROCK PULASKI AR US COMPANY B 3D BATTALION 5TH SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Blumberg, Trevor Arthur SGT E05 20030914 H 22 M CANTON WAYNE MI US COMPANY B, 1ST BN, 504TH PARACHUTE INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT BRAGG, NC 28310 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Kimmerly, Kevin Christopher SSG E06 20030915 H 31 M NORTH CREEK WARREN NY US B BATTERY 4TH BN 27TH FIELD ARTILLERY, APO AE 09340 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Peterson, Alyssa Renee SPC E04 20030916 27 F FLAGSTAFF COCONINO AZ US COMPANY C 311TH MILITARY INTELLIGENCE, (101AASLT), FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ TELAFAR WHITE
A G Pinkston, Foster SGT E05 20030916 47 M WARRENTON WARREN GA US HEADQUARTERS SERVICE COMPANY, 878TH ENGINEER BATTALION, AUGUSTA, GA 30904 US US UNITED STATES AUGUSTA BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Arriaga, Richard Steve SPC E04 20030918 H 20 M GANADO JACKSON TX US HHB 4TH BATTALION 42ND FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT HISPANIC
A R Faunce, Brian Richard CPT O03 20030918 28 M PHILADELPHIA PHILADELPHIA PA US HHC 3RD BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Thompson, Anthony Orlando SSG E05 20030918 H 26 M ORANGEBURG ORANGEBURG SC US HHB 4TH BATTALION, 42D FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Wright, James Christopher SPC E04 20030918 H 27 M MORGAN BOSQUE TX US HHB 4TH BATTALION 42D FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Brown, Lunsford Bernard II SPC E04 20030920 H 27 M CREEDMOOR GRANVILLE NC US COMPANY A 302ND MI BN APO AE 09702 IZ IZ IRAQ ABU GHRAIB BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A V Friedrich, David Travis SGT E05 20030920 H 26 M NAUGATUCK NEW HAVEN CT US COMPANY B 325TH MI BN, 50 LYDIA STREET EXTENSION, WATERBURY, CT 06705 IZ IZ IRAQ ABU GHRAIB WHITE
A R Miller, Frederick Louis Jr SSG E06 20030920 H 27 M HAGERSTOWN WAYNE IN US K TROOP 3RD SQUADRON 3RD ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Sturino, Paul Joseph SPC E04 20030922 21 M RICE LAKE BARRON WI US B BATTERY 2ND BN 320TH FIELD ARTILLERY, AIR ASSAULT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ QUEST WHITE
A G Andrade, Michael SPC E04 20030924 28 M BRISTOL BRISTOL RI US 115 MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, CRANSTON, RI 02920-3003 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Lucero, Robert Lawrence CPT O03 20030925 34 M CASPER NATRONA WY US HHC 4TH INFANTRY DIVISION REAR AREA OPERATIONS CENTER, CASPER WY 82604 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Rooney, Robert Edward SFC E07 20030925 43 M NASHUA HILLSBOROUGH NH US 379TH ENGINEER COMPANY, BUZZARDS BAY, MA 02532 KU KU KUWAIT KUWAIT CITY WHITE
A R Thomas, Kyle Gregory SPC E04 20030925 H 23 M TOPEKA SHAWNEE KS US COMPANY A 2D BATTALION 503D INFANTRY, APO AE 09630 IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
A R Cutchall, Christopher Eric SSG E06 20030929 H 30 M MCCONNELLSBURG FULTON PA US TROOP D 2D BATTALTION 4TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Baddick, Andrew Joseph SGT E05 20030930 26 M JIM THORPE CARBON PA US COMPANY A 1ST BATTALION, 504TH PIR, FORT BRAGG, NC 28310 IZ IZ IRAQ ABU GHRAIB WHITE
A R Mcgaugh, Dustin Knight SPC E04 20030930 20 M DERBY SEDGWICK KS US HHB 17TH FIELD ARTILLERY BRIGADE, FORT SILL, OK 73503 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Potter, Darrin Keith SGT E05 20030930 H 24 M LOUISVILLE JEFFERSON KY US 223RD MP CO (800 MP BDE) LOUISVILLE, KY 40218 IZ IZ IRAQ ABU GHARIB WHITE
A R Blankenbecler, James David CSM E09 20031001 H 40 M ALEXANDRIA ALEXANDRIA (CITY) VA US HHC 1ST BATTALION 44TH AIR DEFENSE ARTILLERY, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA LOOP WHITE
A R Esparza-Gutierrez, Analaura PFC E03 20031001 H 21 F HOUSTON HARRIS TX US COMPANY A 4TH FORWARD SUPPORT BATTTALION (4TH ID) FORT HOOD, TEXAS 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT HISPANIC
A R Hunte, Simeon SPC E04 20031001 H 23 M NEWARK ESSEX NJ US HHC, 1ST BATTALION 13TH ARMOR, FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Ramos, Tamarra Joharidelonda SPC E04 20031001 24 F QUAKERTOWN BUCKS PA US 3RD ARMOR MEDICAL COMPANY, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ US UNITED STATES WASHINGTON WHITE
A R Sims, Charles Marques PFC E03 20031003 18 M MIAMI DADE FL US 549TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, FORT. STEWART, GA 31315 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Pirtle, James Heath SPC E04 20031004 H 27 M LA MESA DONA ANA NM US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 8TH INFANTRY, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Karol, Spencer Timothy SPC E04 20031006 H 20 M WOODRUFF NAVAJO AZ US COMPANY C 165TH MILITARY INTELLIGENCE BATTALION, V CORPS, APO AE 09175 IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
A R Scott, Kerry David PFC E03 20031006 H 21 M CONCRETE SKAGIT WA US HHC 1ST BATTALION 32ND INFANTRY, FORT DRUM, NY 13602 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Torres, Richard 2LT O01 20031006 H 25 M CLARKSVILLE MONTGOMERY TN US B COMPANY 1ST BATTLION 32ND INFANTRY, FORT DRUM, NY 13602 IZ IZ IRAQ ISKANDARIYAH HISPANIC
A R Norquist, Joseph Carl SPC E04 20031009 H 26 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US HHC 588TH ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Silva, Sean Anthony PFC E03 20031009 H 23 M CITRUS HEIGHTS SACRAMENTO CA US E TROOP 2D BN 2D ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT POLK, LA 71459 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Swisher, Christopher Wayne SSG E06 20031009 H 26 M LINCOLN LANCASTER NE US TROOP E 2D SQUADRON 2D ARMOR CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT POLK, LA 71459 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Powell, James Edward SPC E04 20031012 H 26 M RADCLIFF MULTIPLE KY US COMPANY B 1ST BATTALION 22ND INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAJI WHITE
A R Casanova, Jose Jr PFC E03 20031013 23 M EAST LOS ANGELES LOS ANGELES CA US HHC 1ST BATTALION, 325TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT BRAGG, NC 28307 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD MULT
A R Freeman, Benjamin Lee PV2 E02 20031013 19 M VALDOSTA LOWNDES GA US K TROOP, 3D SQUADRON, 3 ARMORED CAVALRY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
A R Weismantle, Douglas John SPC E04 20031013 28 M PITTSBURGH ALLEGHENY PA US HHC 1ST BATTALION 325TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT BRAGG, NC 28307 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Wheeler, Donald Laverne Jr SPC E04 20031013 H 22 M CONCORD JACKSON MI US COMPANY A 1ST BATTALION 22ND INFANTRY, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Wyatt, Stephen Eugene PFC E03 20031013 H 19 M KILGORE MULTIPLE TX US C BATTERY 1ST BATTALION 17TH FIELD ARTILLERY BRIGADE, FORT SILL, OK 73503 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Bellavia, Joseph Paul SSG E06 20031016 H 28 M WAKEFIELD MIDDLESEX MA US 194TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ KARBALA WHITE
A R Grilley, Sean Richard SGT E04 20031016 H 24 M SAN BERNARDINO SAN BERNARDINO CA US 194TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ KARBALA WHITE
A R Orlando, Kim Salvatore LTC O05 20031016 H 43 M NASHVILLE DAVIDSON TN US HEADQUARTERS 716TH MILITARY POLICE BATTALION, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ KARBALA WHITE
A G Williams, Michael Leon SPC E04 20031017 H 46 M BUFFALO ERIE NY US 105TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, BUFFALO NY 14204 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A V Bernstein, David Richard 1LT O02 20031018 H 24 M PHOENIXVILLE CHESTER PA US COMPANY B 1ST BATTALION 508TH INFANTRY, APO AE 09630 IZ IZ IRAQ TAZA WHITE
A R Hart, John Daniel PFC E03 20031018 H 20 M BEDFORD MIDDLESEX MA US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION 508TH INFANTRY, APO AE 09630 IZ IZ IRAQ TAZA WHITE
A R Johnson, Paul Joseph SSG E06 20031020 H 29 M CALUMET HOUGHTON MI US COMPANY A 1ST BN 505TH PARACHUTE INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT BRAGG, NC 28310 IZ IZ IRAQ AL FALLUJAH WHITE
A G Bueche, Paul Joseph SPC E04 20031021 19 M DAPHNE BALDWIN AL US COMPANY E 131ST AVIATION BATTALION, BIRMINGHAM, AL 35217 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Johnson, John Paul SPC E04 20031022 24 M TACOMA PIERCE WA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY APO AE 09340 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Ward, Jason Maxwell PV2 E02 20031022 25 M TULSA TULSA OK US COMPANY A 2ND BATTALION 70TH ARMOR, FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Teal, John Robert CPT O03 20031023 H 31 M MECHANICSVILLE HANOVER VA US HEADQUARTERS AND HEADQUARTERS COMPANY, 2D BRIGADE (4ID), FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Brassfield, Artimus Demone SPC E04 20031024 H 22 M FLINT GENESEE MI US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, FORT HOOD, TEXAS 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARIA BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Hancock, Michael Scott SGT E05 20031024 H 29 M YREKA SISKIYOU CA US BATTERY C 1ST BATTALION 320TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Mora, Jose Luis Jr SPC E04 20031024 H 26 M BELL GARDENS LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY C 1ST BATTALION 12TH INFANTRY, FORT CARSON, COLORADO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARIA HISPANIC
N R Cannon, Jakia Sheree FN E03 20031025 20 F BALTIMORE BALTIMORE (CITY) MD US USS ENTERPRISE (CVN-65) NORFOLK, VA BA 6R ARABIAN SEA LAT: 28-48.4 N/LONG: 049-55.3 E BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Acosta, Steven PFC E03 20031026 19 M CALEXICO IMPERIAL CA US COMPANY C 3D BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR REGIMENT, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BA'QUBAH HISPANIC
A R Bosveld, Rachel Krista Heather PFC E03 20031026 H 19 F WAUPUN DODGE WI US 527TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, V CORPS, APO AE 09169 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Buehring, Charles Henry LTC O05 20031026 H 40 M FAYETTEVILLE CUMBERLAND NC US COALITION PROVISIONAL AUTHORITY - STRATEGIC COMMUNICATION, DOHA, KUWAIT IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Huggins, Jamie Lee SSG E06 20031026 H 26 M HUME BATES MO US COMPANY C 2D BATTALION 325TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT BRAGG, NC 28310 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Bell, Aubrey Dale SGT E05 20031027 H 32 M TUSKEGEE MACON AL US 214TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, ALEXANDRIA CITY, ALABAMA 35010-0041 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Falaniko, Jonathan Ioakimo PV2 E01 20031027 H 20 M PAGO PAGO EASTERN AS US COMPANY A 70TH ENGINEER BATTALION (1AD) FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Guerrera, Joseph Robert PFC E03 20031027 H 20 M DUNN HARNETT NC US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 325TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT BRAGG, NC 28310 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Adams, Algernon PV2 E02 20031028 36 M GRANITEVILLE AIKEN SC US COMPANY C, 122ND ENGINEER BATTALION, GRANITEVILLE, SC 29829 IZ IZ IRAQ ST MERE BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Barrera, Michael Paul SSG E05 20031028 H 26 M VON ORMY BEXAR TX US COMPANY A 3D BATTALION 67TH ARMOR, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD HISPANIC
A R Campoy, Isaac SPC E04 20031028 H 21 M DOUGLAS COCHISE AZ US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A V Bryant, Todd Jason 1LT O01 20031031 H 23 M RIVERSIDE RIVERSIDE CA US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 34TH ARMOR REGIMENT, FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A V Hurley, Joshua Charles 1LT O02 20031101 H 24 M LEXINGTON LEXINGTON (CITY) VA US C COMPANY, 326TH ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Johnson, Maurice Jerome SPC E04 20031101 H 21 M LEVITTOWN BUCKS PA US HHC 501ST SIGNAL BATTALION, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Bader, Daniel Aaron SSG E06 20031102 H 28 M COLORADO SPRINGS EL PASO CO US HHB, 3RD ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ AL FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Bucklew, Ernest Glenn SSG E05 20031102 H 33 M ENON VALLEY LAWRENCE PA US HHT SUPPORT SQD 3D ACR, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A V Colgan, Benjamin Joseph 1LT O01 20031102 H 30 M KENT KING WA US HHB 2D BATTALION 3RD FIELD ARTILLERY REGIMENT, APO AE 09081 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Conover, Steven Daniel SPC E04 20031102 H 21 M WILMINGTON CLINTON OH US C BATTERY 2D BATTALION 5TH FIELD ARTILLERY REGIMENT, FORT SILL, OK 73503 IZ IZ IRAQ AL FALLUJAH AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
A R Dagostino, Anthony Domenic PFC E03 20031102 H 20 M WATERBURY NEW HAVEN CT US 313TH SIGNAL COMPANY, (TROPO), 16TH SIGNAL BRIGADE, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ AL FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Jennings, Darius Tomel SPC E04 20031102 H 22 M CORDOVA ORANGEBURG SC US HOWITZER BATTERY 2D BN 3D ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT CARSON, CO 80916 IZ IZ IRAQ AL FALLUJAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Lau, Karina Sotelo PFC E03 20031102 H 20 F LIVINGSTON MERCED CA US COMPANY B 16TH SIGNAL BATTALION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ AL FALLUHAH HISPANIC
A R Moss, Keelan Lamont SGT E05 20031102 H 23 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US 2ND BATTALION 5TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT SILL, OK 73503 IZ IZ IRAQ AL FALLUJAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Penisten, Brian Hamilton SPC E04 20031102 H 28 M FT WAYNE ALLEN IN US AIR DEFENSE ARTILLERY BATTERY, 3RD ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ AL FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Pennanen, Ross Alan SGT E05 20031102 H 36 M SHAWNEE POTTAWATOMIE OK US C BATTERY 2ND BATTALION 5TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT SILL, OK 73503 IZ IZ IRAQ AL FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Perez, Joel SGT E05 20031102 H 25 M RIO GRANDE RIO GRANDE PR US BATTERY A 2D BATTALION 5TH FIELD ARTILLERY REGIMENT, FORT SILL, OK 73503 IZ IZ IRAQ AL FALLUJAH HISPANIC
A G Slavenas, Brian Donatus 1LT O02 20031102 H 30 M CHAMPAIGN CHAMPAIGN IL US COMPANY F, 106TH AVIATION, 2323 SOUTH AIRPORT ROAD, PEORIA, IL 61607 IZ IZ IRAQ AL FALLUJAH WHITE
A G Smith, Bruce Alan CW4 W04 20031102 H 41 M WEST LIBERTY MUSCATINE IA US DETACHMENT 1 COMPANY F 106TH AVIATION BATTALION, DAVENPORT, IA 52804 IZ IZ IRAQ AL FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Vega, Frances M SPC E04 20031102 H 20 F FT BUCHANAN BAYAMON PR US 151ST ADJUTANT GENERAL POSTAL, DETACHMENT 3, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ AL FALLUJAH HISPANIC
A R Velazquez, Paul Anthony SSG E06 20031102 H 29 M SAN DIEGO SAN DIEGO CA US C BATTERY 2D BATTALION 5TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT SILL, OK 73503 IZ IZ IRAQ AL FALLUJAH HISPANIC
A R Wilson, Joe Nathan SSG E06 20031102 H 30 M CRYSTAL SPRINGS COPIAH MS US A BATTERY 2D BATTALION 5TH FIELD ARTILLERY REGIMENT, FORT SILL, OK 73503 IZ IZ IRAQ AL FALLUJAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Johnson, Rayshawn Shamell PFC E03 20031103 H 20 M BROOKLYN NY US COMPANY C, 299TH ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Martinez, Francisco SSG E05 20031104 H 28 M PUNTA SANTIAGO PR US B DETACHMENT, 82D SOLDIER SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT BRAGG, NC 28306 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Benson, Robert Theodore SPC E04 20031105 20 M SPOKANE SPOKANE WA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION / 35TH ARMOR, APO AE 09340 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Rivera, Jose Antonio SFC E07 20031105 H 34 M BAYAMON BAYAMON PR US COMPANY D 3RD BN 505TH PARACHUTE INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT BRAGG, NC 28310 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A G Chance, James Anderson III SPC E04 20031106 H 25 M KOKOMO MARION MS US C COMPANY 890TH ENGINEER BATTALION, COLUMBIA, MS 39429 IZ IZ IRAQ HUSAYBAH WHITE
A G Fisher, Paul Francis SGT E05 20031106 H 39 M CEDAR RAPIDS LINN IA US DETCHMENT 1 COMPANY F 106TH AVIATION BATTALION, DAVENPORT, IA 52804 IZ GM GERMANY HOMBURG WHITE
A R Wolf, James Richard SPC E04 20031106 H 21 M SCOTTSBLUFF SCOTTS BLUFF NE US HHC 52ND ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Gilmore, Cornell Winston I SGM E09 20031107 H 45 M BALTIMORE BALTIMORE (CITY) MD US OFFICE OF THE JUDGE ADVOCATE GENERAL, ARMY PENTAGON, WASHINGTON, DC 20310 IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Kennedy, Kyran Edward CW3 W03 20031107 H 43 M BOSTON SUFFOLK MA US COMPANY B, 5TH BATTALION, 101ST AVIATION REGIMENT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Kennon, Morgan Dashawn SSG E06 20031107 H 23 M MEMPHIS SHELBY TN US COMPANY C 3D BATTALION 327TH INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Neff, Paul Michael II SSG E06 20031107 H 30 M FORT MILL YORK SC US COMPANY B 5TH BATTALION 101ST AVIATION, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Rose, Scott Christopher SSG E06 20031107 H 30 M FAYETTEVILLE CUMBERLAND NC US HHC, 5TH BATTALION, 101ST AVIATION, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ TIRKIT WHITE
A V Smith, Benedict Joseph CPT O03 20031107 H 29 M MONROE CITY MONROE MO US HHC 5TH BATTALION 101ST AVIATION REGIMENT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Swartworth, Sharon Therese CW5 W05 20031107 H 43 F FAIRFAX FAIRFAX (CITY) VA US OFFICE OF THE JUDGE ADVOCATE GENERAL, ARMY PENTAGON, WASHINGTON, DC 20310 IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Collins, Gary Lamar SFC E06 20031108 H 32 M HARDIN LIBERTY TX US COMPANY A 1ST BATTALION 16TH INFANTRY, FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Frosheiser, Kurt Russell PV2 E02 20031108 H 22 M DES MOINES POLK IA US HHC 2ND BATTALION 6TH INFANTRY, 1ST ARMORED DIVISION, APO AE 09034 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Jimenez, Linda Carol SSG E05 20031108 39 F BROOKLYN NY US 2D SQUADRON COMBAT SUPPORT AVIATION (MAINTENANCE), FORT POLK, LA 71459 IZ US UNITED STATES WASHINGTON HISPANIC
A R Vasquez, Mark Daniel SSG E06 20031108 H 35 M PORT HURON ST CLAIR MI US A COMPANY 1ST BATTALION 16TH INFANTRY, FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A V Tomko, Nicholas Allen SGT E05 20031109 H 24 M MCKEES ROCKS ALLEGHENY PA US 307TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY 18TH MP BRIGADE, NEW KENSINGTON, PA 15068 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Jackson, Marlon Phillip SPC E04 20031111 H 25 M JERSEY CITY HUDSON NJ US COMPANY A 94TH ENGINEER BATTALION, APO AE 09173 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Acosta, Genaro SPC E04 20031112 H 26 M FAIR OAKS MULTIPLE CA US B BATTERY, 1ST BATTALION, 44TH AIR DEFENSE ARTILLERY, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI HISPANIC
A G Bailey, Nathan Jerome SSG E06 20031112 46 M NASHVILLE DAVIDSON TN US 1175TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, TULLAHOMA, TN 37388 KU KU KUWAIT CAMP ARIFJAN BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Wise, Robert Allen SPC E04 20031112 H 21 M TALLAHASSEE LEON FL US COMPANY A, 3RD BATTALION, 124TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, TALLAHASSEE, FL 32311 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Fletcher, Jacob Samuel SPC E03 20031114 H 28 M BAY SHORE SUFFOLK NY US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 503D INFANTRY REGIMENT, APO AE 09630 IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARA WHITE
A R Medina, Irving SPC E04 20031114 H 22 M MIDDLETOWN MULTIPLE NY US SERVICE BATTERY 4TH BATTALION 1ST FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Minucci, Joseph II SGT E05 20031114 H 23 M RICHEYVILLE WASHINGTON PA US COMPANY C 2ND BATTALION 503 INFANTRY AIRBORNE, APO AE 09630 IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARA WHITE
A R Acklin, Michael Dewayne II SGT E05 20031115 H 25 M LOUISVILLE JEFFERSON KY US C BATTERY 1ST BATTALION 320TH FIELD ARTILLERY, REGIMENT FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Baker, Ryan Travis SPC E04 20031115 H 24 M BROWNS MILLS BURLINGTON NJ US COMPANY A, 4TH BATTALION, 101ST AVIATION REGIMENT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A V Bolor, Kelly Martin Liberato SFC E07 20031115 H 37 M WHITTIER LOS ANGELES CA US 137TH QUARTERMASTER COMPANY, SOUTH EL MONTE, CA 91733 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL ASIAN
A R Digiovanni, Jeremiah Joseph SPC E04 20031115 H 21 M TYLERTOWN WALTHALL MS US COMPANY A 4TH BATTALION 101ST AVIATION REGIMENT, FORT CAMPELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Dusenbery, William David SPC E04 20031115 H 30 M LAKE ZURICH LAKE IL US COMPANY C 4TH BATTALION 101ST AVIATION REGIMENT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Hafer, Richard William PFC E03 20031115 H 21 M CROSS LANES KANAWHA WV US C BATTERY 1ST BATTALION 320TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Hansen, Warren Scott SSG E05 20031115 H 36 M CLINTONVILLE WAUPACA WI US 9TH BATTALION 101ST AVIATION REGIMENT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Hawk Eagle, Sheldon Ray PFC E03 20031115 H 21 M GRAND FORKS GRAND FORKS ND US COMPANY C, 1ST BN, 320TH FIELD ARTILLERY REGIMENT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
A R Hayslett, Timothy Lawrence SGT E05 20031115 H 26 M NEWVILLE CUMBERLAND PA US HHC 1ST BATTALION 37TH ARMOR, APO AE 09081 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Heidelberg, Damian Laquasha PFC E03 20031115 H 21 M BATESVILLE PANOLA MS US HHC 1ST BATTALION 187TH INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A V Kesterson, Erik Clayton WO1 W01 20031115 H 29 M MONMOUTH POLK OR US COMPANY B 9TH BATTALION 101ST AVIATION REGIMENT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A V Piche, Pierre Esprit CPT O03 20031115 H 29 M STARKSBORO ADDISON VT US COMPANY A 626TH FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Russell, John Wayne SGT E05 20031115 H 26 M PORTLAND NUECES TX US COMPANY D 4TH BATTALION 101ST AVIATION, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A V Saboe, Scott Arlo CW2 W02 20031115 H 33 M WILLOW LAKE CLARK SD US COMPANY A, 4TH BN, 101ST AVN REGIMENT, 101ST AASLT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Sullivan, John Robert SPC E04 20031115 H 26 M COUNTRYSIDE COOK IL US COMPANY B 626TH FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Uhl, Eugene August III SPC E04 20031115 H 21 M AMHERST PORTAGE WI US BATTERY C 1ST BATTALION 320TH FIELD ARTILLERY REGIMENT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Whitener, Joey Dwight PFC E03 20031115 H 19 M NEBO MCDOWELL NC US C BATTERY 1ST BN 320TH FIELD ARTILLERY REGIMENT, FORT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A V Wolfe, Jeremy Lee 1LT O01 20031115 H 27 M MENOMONIE DUNN WI US 4TH BATTALION 101ST AVIATION REGIMENT (101AASLT) FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A V Coulter, Alexander Scott CW2 W02 20031117 H 35 M BRISTOL SULLIVAN TN US HHC 124TH SIGNAL BATTALION 4TH INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A V Dalley, Nathan Stephen CPT O03 20031117 27 M KAYSVILLE DAVIS UT US HHC 2ND BRIGADE 1ST ARMOR DIVISION, APO AE 09081 IZ IZ IRAQ BIAP WHITE
A R Panchot, Dale Aldon SSG E06 20031117 H 26 M NORTHOME KOOCHICHING MN US COMPANY B 1ST BATTALION 8TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A V Shull, James Allen CPT O03 20031117 32 M WEST COVINA LOS ANGELES CA US HEADQUARTERS BATTERY 4TH BN 1ST FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Lister, Josph Leroy SPC E04 20031120 H 22 M PLEASANTON LINN KS US COMPANY B 1ST BN 34TH ARMOR, FORT RILEY KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Tyrrell, Scott Matthew PV1 E01 20031120 21 M STERLING WHITESIDE IL US COMPANY C, 299TH ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ US UNITED STATES SAN ANTONIO WHITE
A V Wood, George Andrew CPT O03 20031120 H 33 M NEW YORK NEW YORK NY US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR REGIMENT, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BA' QUBAH WHITE
A R Coleman, Gary Brent CPL E04 20031121 H 24 M PIKEVILLE PIKE KY US COMPANY B, 1ST ARMOR BATTALION, 68TH ARMOR REGIMENT, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Bushart, Damian Scott PFC E03 20031122 22 M WATERFORD OAKLAND MI US A TROOP 1ST SQUADRON 1ST CAVALRY REGIMENT, APO AE 09076 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Roberts, Robert Duane CPL E04 20031122 21 M WINTER PARK ORANGE FL US A TROOP 1ST SQUADRON 1ST CAVALRY, APO AE 09076 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Menyweather, Eddie Eugene SSG E06 20031123 H 35 M LOS ANGELES LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY C 588TH ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A V Nason, Christopher Gregg CW2 W02 20031123 39 M LOS ANGELES LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY A 306TH MILITARY INTEILIGENCE BATTALION, FORT HUACHUCA, AZ 85613 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Ravago, Rel Allen IV SPC E04 20031123 H 21 M GLENDALE LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION 502ND INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL ASIAN
A G Smith, Darrell Lee CPL E04 20031123 28 M OTWELL PIKE IN US COMP D 1ST BN 152D INFANTRY REG, WASHINGTON, IN 41501 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Wilson, Jerry Lee CSM E09 20031123 H 45 M THOMSON MCDUFFIE GA US HHC, 2ND BRIGADE (101 AASLT), FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A V Goldberg, David Jonathan SGT E05 20031126 20 M LAYTON DAVIS UT US COMPANY C 52D ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ QAYYARAH WEST WHITE
A R Sweet, Thomas John II SGT E04 20031127 23 M BISMARCK BURLEIGH ND US SERVICE BATTERY 1ST BATTALION 5TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ JUNCTION CITY WHITE
A R Rico, Ariel SGT E05 20031128 H 25 M EL PASO EL PASO TX US BATTERY C, 3D BATTALION, 320TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL HISPANIC
A R Bertolino, Stephen Anthony SSG E06 20031129 H 40 M ORANGE ORANGE CA US AVIATION MAINTENANCE, TROOP CSS, 3RD CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHA AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
A G Sissel, Aaron James SPC E04 20031129 H 22 M TIPTON CEDAR IA US 2133RD TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, CENTERVILLE, IOWA 52544 IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHA WHITE
A R Singh, Uday SGT E05 20031201 H 21 M LAKE FOREST LAKE IL US COMPANY C 1ST BATTALION 34TH ARMOR, FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH ASIAN
A R Boone, Clarence Ernest CW5 W05 20031202 50 M FORT WORTH TX US HHC 4TH INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 KU KU KUWAIT KUWAIT CITY BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Davis, Raphael Saptian SPC E04 20031202 H 24 M TUTWILER TALLAHATCHIE MS US COMPANY B 223RD ENGINEER BATTALION, CALHOUN CITY, MS 38916 IZ IZ IRAQ TAMPA BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Young, Ryan Clint SGT E05 20031202 H 21 M CORONA RIVERSIDE CA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 16TH INFANTRY, FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ US UNITED STATES WASHINGTON WHITE
A R Clark, Arron Ray SPC E04 20031205 H 20 M CHICO BUTTE CA US COMPANY B, 440TH SIGNAL BATTALION, APO AE 09175 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Hutchinson, Ray Joseph SPC E03 20031207 H 20 M LEAGUE CITY GALVESTON TX US COMPANY A, 2ND BN, 502ND INF. REGIMENT, 101ST AASLT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Blickenstaff, Joseph Michael SPC E04 20031208 23 M CORVALLIS BENTON OR US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 23RD INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT LEWIS, WA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ AD DULUIYAH WHITE
A R Bridges, Steven Henry SSG E06 20031208 33 M TRACY SAN JOAQUIN CA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 23RD INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT LEWIS, WA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ AD DULUIYAH WHITE
A R Wesley, Christopher Jude Rivera SPC E04 20031208 26 M PORTLAND MULTNOMAH OR US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 23RD INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT LEWIS, WA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ AD DULUIYAH NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Wright, Jason Graham PFC E03 20031208 H 19 M LUZERNE OSCODA MI US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Burdick, Richard Alan SSG E06 20031210 H 24 M NATIONAL CITY SAN DIEGO CA US COMPANY C 3D BATTALION 502D INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Petty, Jerrick Mcken PV2 E02 20031210 H 25 M IDAHO FALLS BONNEVILLE ID US COMPANY B 3D BATTALION 502D INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Edgerton, Marshall Lane SPC E04 20031211 H 27 M ROCKY FACE WHITFIELD GA US COMPANY A, 82ND SIGNAL BATTALION, FORT BRAGG, NC 28310 IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A G Reese, Aaron Todd SSG E06 20031211 31 M REYNOLDSBURG FRANKLIN OH US 135TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, BROOK PARK, OHIO 44142 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Black, Jarrod William SGT E05 20031212 H 26 M PERU MIAMI IN US COMPANY B 1ST BATTALION 34TH ARMORED REGIMENT, FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Braun, Jeffrey Francis PFC E03 20031212 19 M STAFFORD TOLLAND CT US BATTERY B 2ND BATTALION 319TH FIELD ARTILLERY REGIMENT, FORT BRAGG, NC 28310 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Ferguson, Rian Christopher SPC E04 20031214 22 M TAYLORS GREENVILLE SC US HHT, 3RD ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ RIFLE BASE BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Voelz, Kimberly Ann SSG E06 20031214 H 27 F CARLISLE CUMBERLAND PA US 703D EXPLOSIVE ORDNANCE DETACHMENT, FORT KNOX, KY 40121 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Souslin, Kenneth Clarence PFC E03 20031215 21 M MANSFIELD RICHLAND OH US COMPANY C, 440TH SIGNAL BATTALION, APO AE 09175 IZ IZ IRAQ BIAP WHITE
A G Nakis, Nathan William SPC E04 20031216 19 M SEDRO WOOLLEY SKAGIT WA US COMPANY B, 52D ENGINEER BATTALION (HEAVY), ALBANY, OR 97321 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Holland, Christopher James SPC E04 20031217 H 26 M BRUNSWICK GLYNN GA US BATTERY A, 4TH BATTALION, 27TH FIELD ARTILLERY, APO AE 09348 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Allison, Glenn Richard SGT E05 20031218 24 M PITTSFIELD BERKSHIRE MA US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 14TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT DRUM, N.Y. 13602 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A V Bush, Charles Edward Jr PFC E03 20031219 43 M BUFFALO ERIE NY US 402D CIVIL AFFAIRS BATTALION, 2393 COLVIN BLVD, TONAWANDA, NY 14150 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Moore, Stuart Westley PFC E03 20031222 H 21 M LIVINGSTON POLK TX US A BATTERY 2D BATTALION 3D FIELD ARTILLERY, APO AE 09045 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Saltz, Edward Matthew CPT O02 20031222 H 27 M BIGFORK FLATHEAD MT US 2ND BATTALION, 3RD FIELD ARTILLERY, APO AE 09045 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Bates, Todd Michael SGT E04 20031223 20 M BELLAIRE BELMONT OH US 135TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, BROOK PARK, OH 44142 IZ IZ IRAQ TIGRIS RIVER WHITE
A R Biskie, Benjamin Walter SGT E05 20031224 H 27 M VERMILION ERIE OH US HHC 5TH ENGINEER BATTALION 1ST ENGINEER BRIGADE, FORT LEONARD WOOD, MO 65473 IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A R Cooke, Eric Francis CSM E09 20031224 H 43 M SCOTTSDALE MARICOPA AZ US HHC 1ST BRIGADE 1ST ARMORED DIVISION, APO AE 09074 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Soelzer, Christopher Frank CPT O03 20031224 H 26 M STURGIS MEADE SD US HHC 5TH ENGINEER BATTALION 1ST ENGINEER BRIGADE, FORT LEONARD WOOD, MO 65473 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Splinter, Christopher Jon MAJ O04 20031224 H 43 M PLATTEVILLE GRANT WI US HHC, 5TH ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT LEONARD WOOD, MO 65473 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Yashinski, Michael Emerson SGT E05 20031224 24 M MONUMENT EL PASO CO US 501ST FORWARD SUPPORT COMPANY, APO AE 09168, VICENZA, ITALY IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
A V Christensen, Thomas Walter SSG E06 20031225 H 42 M ATLANTIC MINE HOUGHTON MI US 652ND ENGINEER BATTALION, ELLSWORTH USARC, ELLSWORTH, WI 54011 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A V Hattamer, Stephen Clarence SSG E06 20031225 H 43 M GWINN MARQUETTE MI US 652ND ENGINEER COMPANY, ELLSWORTH, WI 54011 IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBA WHITE
A R Haight, Charles Guyn SPC E04 20031226 H 23 M JACKSONVILLE CALHOUN AL US HHC 14TH ENGINEERING BATTALION, FORT LEWIS, WA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD ASIAN
A G Mihalakis, Michael George SPC E04 20031226 18 M SAN JOSE SANTA CLARA CA US 270TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, SACRAMENTO, CALIFORNIA 95819 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Sutter, Michael John SSG E06 20031226 H 28 M TINLEY PARK COOK IL US 745TH ORDNANCE DETACHMENT, CAMP GRAYLING, GRAYLING, MI 49739 IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A V Blanco, Ernesto Manuel CPT O03 20031228 H 28 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US HHC 1ST BATTALION 504TH PARACHUTE INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT BRAGG, NC 28307 IZ IZ IRAQ QARYAT ASH SHABABI WHITE
A R Cuervo, Rey David PV2 E02 20031228 H 24 M LAGUNA VISTA CAMERON TX US HHT 1ST BATTALION 2ND ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT POLK, LA 71459 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Jordan, Curt Edward Jr SGT E05 20031228 25 M GREENACRES SPOKANE WA US A COMPANY, 14TH ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT LEWIS, WA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ FOB SPEICHER WHITE
A R Pollard, Justin William SPC E04 20031230 21 M FOOTHILL RANCH CA US G TROOP 2ND SQUADRON, 3RD ACR, FORT CARSON, COLORADO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ LATHAM WHITE
A R Corral, Dennis Anthony SGT E05 20040101 33 M KEARNEY BUFFALO NE US COMPANY C 1ST ENG BN 1ST BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, 1ST ID, FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ BIAP HISPANIC
A R Bangayan, Solomon Carias SPC E04 20040102 H 24 M JAY ORLEANS VT US CO B, 2D BATTALION / 325TH PARACHUTE INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT BRAGG, NC 28307 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD ASIAN
A V Hampton, Kimberly Nicole CPT O03 20040102 H 27 F GREENVILLE GREENVILLE SC US 1ST SQUADRON (AIR), 17TH CAVALRY, 82D AVIATION BRIGADE, FORT BRAGG, NC 28307 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A V Paliwoda, Eric Thomas CPT O03 20040102 H 28 M GOODYEAR MARICOPA AZ US COMPANY B 4TH ENG. BN 3RD BDE COMBAT TEAM (4TH ID), FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Seiden, Marc Scott SPC E04 20040102 H 26 M BRIGANTINE ATLANTIC NJ US COMPANY B 2ND BN, 325TH AIRBORNE INF. REGIMENT, FORT BRAGG, NC 28307 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Frist, Luke Peirce SPC E04 20040105 H 20 M WEST LAFAYETTE TIPPECANOE IN US 209TH QUARTERMASTER COMPANY (DIRECT SUPPORT), LAFAYETTE, INDIANA 47901-1579 IZ US UNITED STATES FORT SAM HOUSTON WHITE
A R Mizener, Jesse Douglas PFC E03 20040107 H 23 M AUBURN PLACER CA US 542D MAINTENANCE COMPANY, 593RD CORPS SUPPORT GROUP, FORT LEWIS, WA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Davis, Craig SSG E06 20040108 H 37 M OPELOUSAS ST LANDRY LA US 603D TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, 142ND CORPS SUPPORT BN, FORT POLK, LA 71459 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Diraimondo, Michael Anthony SGT E04 20040108 H 22 M SIMI VALLEY VENTURA CA US 571ST MEDICAL COMPANY, 4TH BATTALION, 3D ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Golby, Christopher Allen SGT E04 20040108 H 26 M JOHNSTOWN CAMBRIA PA US 571ST MEDICAL COMPANY (AIR AMBULANCE), 3D ACR, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Hicks, Gregory Brian SFC E07 20040108 H 35 M DUFF CAMPBELL TN US TROOP B, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Johnson, Nathaniel Henry SPC E04 20040108 H 22 M AUGUSTA RICHMOND GA US COMPANY D 82D AVIATION AMC, FORT BRAGG, NC 28307 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A V Johnson, Philip Andrew Jr CW2 W02 20040108 H 31 M MOBILE MOBILE AL US 571ST MEDICAL COMPANY (AIR AMBULANCE) 3D ACR, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A V Manuel, Ian Desmond CW2 W02 20040108 H 23 M JACKSONVILLE DUVAL FL US 571ST MEDICAL COMPANY (AIR AMBULANCE), 3RD ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH MULT
A R Walker, Jeffery Calvin SSG E05 20040108 H 33 M HAVRE DE GRACE HARFORD MD US COMPANY C, 782D COMBAT SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT BRAGG, NC 28307 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH MULT
A V Weaver, Aaron Andrew CW2 W02 20040108 H 32 M INVERNESS CITRUS FL US C TROOP 1ST BATTALION 17TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT BRAGG, N.C. 28310 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Crockett, Ricky Leon SFC E06 20040112 H 37 M BROXTON COFFEE GA US COMPANY D 51ST SIGNAL BN 35TH SIGNAL BDE (AIRBORNE), FORT BRAGG, NC 28307 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Hines, Keicia Melia SGT E05 20040114 27 F CITRUS HEIGHTS SACRAMENTO CA US 108TH MP COMPANY, 503D MP BN, 16TH MP BDE (ABN), FORT BRAGG, NC 28310 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Castro, Roland Lee SSG E06 20040116 26 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US BATTERY A, 1ST BATTALION, 12TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT SILL, OK 73503 IZ IZ IRAQ CEDAR HISPANIC
A R Orr, Cody Joalan PFC E03 20040117 H 21 M RUSKIN HILLSBOROUGH FL US BATTERY B 1ST BATTALION 44TH AIR DEFENSE ARTILLERY, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Polley, Larry Earl Jr SPC E04 20040117 H 20 M CENTER SHELBY TX US B BATTERY 2D BATTALION 20TH FIELD ARTILLERY REGIMENT, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Randle, Edmond Lee Jr SGT E05 20040117 H 26 M MIAMI DADE FL US B BATTERY 2D BATTALION 20TH FIELD ARTILLERY REGIMENT, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Hornbeck, Kelly Lewis MSG E08 20040118 H 36 M FT WORTH TARRANT TX US C COMPANY, 3RD BATTALION, 10 SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Palacios, Gabriel Tremino SPC E04 20040121 H 22 M LYNN ESSEX MA US HHC 588TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 2ND BRIGADE (4TH ID) FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH HISPANIC
A R Parker, James David PFC E03 20040121 H 20 M COLLEGE STATION BRAZOS TX US HHC 588TH ENGINEER BATTALION 2ND BRIGADE, 4TH ID, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A V Blaise, Michael Thomas CW2 W02 20040124 29 M MACON MACON MO US TROOP B, 2ND SQUADRON - 17TH CAVALRY, (101 AASLT), FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Chappell, Jason Kristoffer SPC E04 20040124 H 22 M HEMET RIVERSIDE CA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TEXAS 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ KHALDIYAH WHITE
A V Hazelgrove, Brian David CW2 W02 20040124 29 M FT RUCKER MULTIPLE AL US 3RD BATTALION, 17TH CAVALRY, 10TH MOUNTAIN DIVISION, FORT DRUM, NY 13602 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A G Hendrickson, Kenneth Wayne SSG E06 20040124 H 41 M BISMARCK BURLEIGH ND US 957TH ENGINEER COMPANY ( MULTIROLE), 34 INFANTRY DIVISION, BISMARCK, ND 58502 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Rosenberg, Randy Scott SSG E05 20040124 H 23 M BERLIN COOS NH US B COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH CAVALRY, (82ND ABN DIV) FORT HOOD, TEXAS 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ KHALDIYAH WHITE
A G Smette, Keith Lee SGT E05 20040124 H 25 M FARGO CASS ND US 957TH ENGINEER COMPANY (MULTIROLE), 34 INFANTRY DIVISON, BISMARCK, ND 58502 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Sturges, William Russell Jr SPC E04 20040124 H 24 M SPRING CHURCH ARMSTRONG PA US COMPANY B 1ST BATTALION / 9TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ KHALIDIYAH WHITE
A R Dervishi, Ervin PFC E03 20040125 H 21 M FORT WORTH TX US COMPANY B 1ST BATTALION 22D INFANTRY REGIMENT, 4THID, FORT HOOD,TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ NORTH TIKRIT WHITE
A R Dorff, Patrick Douglas CW3 W03 20040125 32 M ELK RIVER SHERBURNE MN US 3RD BATTALION / 17TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, (10TH MTN DIV), FORT DRUM, NY 13602 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A V Mooney, Adam Garber CPT O02 20040125 28 M CAMBRIDGE DORCHESTER MD US C TROOP 3D SQUADRON 17TH CAVALRY, (10TH MNT DIV), FORT DRUM, NY 13602 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R August, Matthew Joseph CPT O03 20040127 H 28 M WARWICK KENT RI US COMPANY B 1ST ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ KHALIDIYAH WHITE
A R Hoffman, James Thomas SFC E07 20040127 H 41 M WHITESBURG LETCHER KY US COMPANY B 1ST ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ KHALIDIYAH WHITE
A V James, Luke Samuel 2LT O01 20040127 H 24 M HOOKER TEXAS OK US B COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 505TH PARACHUTE INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ ISKANDARIYAH WHITE
A R Kinney, Lester Ormond II SSG E06 20040127 H 27 M ZANESVILLE MUSKINGUM OH US D COMPANY 2ND BN 505TH INFANTRY, 82ND AIRBORNE, FORT BRAGG, NC 28310 IZ IZ IRAQ ISKANDARIYAH WHITE
A R Moothart, Travis Aaron SGT E05 20040127 H 23 M BROWNSVILLE LINN OR US COMPANY B 1ST ENGINEER BATTALION, 1ST ID, FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ KHALIDIYAH WHITE
A R Mracek, Cory Ryan SGT E05 20040127 H 26 M HAY SPRINGS SHERIDAN NE US BATTERY A 3D BATTALION 319TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT BRAGG, NC 28310 IZ IZ IRAQ ISKANDARIYAH WHITE
A R Landrus, Sean Gregory SSG E06 20040129 H 31 M THOMPSON GEAUGA OH US COMPANY B 1ST ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT RILEY, KANSAS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ KHALIDIYAH WHITE
A R Moreno, Luis Antonio PFC E03 20040129 H 19 M BRONX BRONX NY US BATTERY A 4TH BATTALION 1ST FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ UK UNITED KINGDOM LAKENHEATH HISPANIC
A R Cabralbanuelos, Juan Carlos SGT E04 20040131 H 25 M EMPORIA LYON KS US COMPANY A, 4TH FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION, (4ID), FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK HISPANIC
A R Mcgeogh, Holly Jeanne SPC E03 20040131 H 19 F TAYLOR WAYNE MI US COMPANY A, 4TH FSB, 4TH INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
A R Miersandoval, Eliu A SGT E05 20040131 H 27 M SAN CLEMENTE ORANGE CA US COMPANY A 4TH FSB DISCOM, 4TH ID, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK HISPANIC
A R Soriano, Armando PFC E03 20040201 20 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US HOWITZER BATTERY, 3D SQDN, 3D ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHA HISPANIC
A R Turner, Roger Clinton Jr SSG E06 20040201 H 37 M PARKERSBURG WOOD WV US HHT 1ST BATTALION 10TH CAVALRY, 4TH ID, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A V Dvorin, Seth Jeremy 2LT O01 20040203 H 24 M PENNINGTON MERCER NJ US B BATTERY, 3RD BATTALION, 62D AIR DEFENSE ARTILLERY, FORT DRUM, NY 13602 IZ IZ IRAQ ISKANDARIYAH WHITE
A G Knowles, Joshua Lincoln SPC E04 20040205 H 23 M SHEFFIELD FRANKLIN IA US 1133TH TRANSPORTATION CO, MASON CITY, IA 50401 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Ramey, Richard Patrick SSG E06 20040208 H 27 M CANTON STARK OH US 703RD ORDNANCE CO, (184TH ORDNANCE BN, 52ND ORDNANCE GROUP) FORT KNOX, KY 40121 IZ IZ IRAQ MAHMUDIYAH WHITE
A R Robbins, Thomas Douglas SSG E05 20040209 27 M SCHENECTADY SCHENECTADY NY US A TROOP, 1ST SQD, 14TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, (STRYKER), FORT LEWIS, WA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A G Wong, Elijah Tai Wah SGT E04 20040209 42 M MESA MARICOPA AZ US 363RD ORDNANCE COMPANY, CASE GRANDE, AZ IZ IZ IRAQ SINJAR ASIAN
A R Bunda, Christopher SSG E06 20040210 29 M BREMERTON KITSAP WA US A COMPANY, 2ND BATTALION, 3RD INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT LEWIS, WA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
F R Mariano, Jude Cruz MSG E07 20040210 39 M VALLEJO SOLANO CA US 615TH AIR MOBILITY OPERATIONS SQUADRON, TRAVIS AFB, CA QA QA QATAR DOHA WHITE
A R Tainsh, Patrick Shannon SGT E05 20040211 H 33 M OCEANSIDE SAN DIEGO CA US E TROOP, 2D SQUADRON / 2D ARMOR CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT POLK, LA 71459 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Ramirez, Eric Ulysses SPC E04 20040212 H 31 M SAN DIEGO SAN DIEGO CA US 1544TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, LEGION AVENUE, BOX 305, PARIS, IL 61944 IZ IZ IRAQ ABU GHRAIB HISPANIC
A R Ramirez, William Cavinta PFC E03 20040212 H 19 M PORTLAND MULTNOMAH OR US HOWITZER BATTERY, 2ND SQUADRON, 2ND ARMORED CAV REGT, FORT POLK, LA 71459 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Spry, Bryan Nicholas PFC E02 20040214 19 M CHESTERTOWN KENT MD US CO. D, 1ST BATTALION, 504TH PARACHUTE INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT BRAGG, N.C. 28310 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Frye, Nichole Marie SPC E04 20040216 H 19 F LENA OCONTO WI US A COMPANY, 415TH CIVIL AFFAIRS BATTALION, KALAMAZOO, MI 49002-1796 IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Merila, Michael Matthew SGT E04 20040216 H 23 M SIERRA VISTA COCHISE AZ US HHT 1ST SQUADRON 14TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT LEWIS, WA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A G Taylor, Christopher Michael SPC E04 20040216 H 25 M DAPHNE BALDWIN AL US 1165 MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, COMBAT SPT, DETACHMENT 1, FAIRHOPE, AL 36532 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Graham, Jeffrey Carl 2LT O01 20040219 H 24 M ELIZABETHTOWN HARDIN KY US C COMPANY 1ST BATTALION 34TH ARMOR REGIMENT (1ST ID), FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ KHALIDIYAH WHITE
A R Ling, Roger Getung SPC E04 20040219 H 20 M DOUGLASTON QUEENS NY US C COMPANY 1ST BATTALION 34TH ARMORED REGIMENT (1ST ID), FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ KHALIDIYA NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Bacon, Henry Albert SFC E07 20040220 45 M WAGRAM SCOTLAND NC US HHT, 1ST SQUADRON, 10TH U.S. CAVALRY, 4TH INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ AD DUJAYL WHITE
A V Laskowski, Matthew Carl CW2 W02 20040225 32 M PHOENIX MARICOPA AZ US HHT 4TH SQUADRON 3D ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYA WHITE
A V Wells, Stephen Michael CW2 W02 20040225 29 M NORTH EGREMONT BERKSHIRE MA US HHT 4TH SQUADRON, 3D ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH WHITE
A R Woodliff, Michael Richard SGT E04 20040302 H 22 M PORT CHARLOTTE CHARLOTTE FL US HHC, 1ST BN / 37TH ARMOR (1ST ARMOR DIVISION), APO AE 09074, FRIEDBERG, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
N V Gray, Michael Jason PO2 E05 20040305 32 M RICHMOND RICHMOND (CITY) VA US LANTORDCOM YORKTOWN VA KU KU KUWAIT SABAHIYA WHITE
A V Jones, Gussie Mae CPT O03 20040307 41 F SHREVEPORT MULTIPLE LA US 31ST COMBAT SUPPORT HOSPITAL, FORT BLISS, TEXAS 79916 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Milczark, Matthew Gregory PFC E02 20040308 18 M KETTLE RIVER CARLTON MN US 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA KU KU KUWAIT CAMP VICTORY WHITE
A R Brabazon, Edward Walter SPC E04 20040309 20 M PHILADELPHIA PHILADELPHIA PA US A COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT BRAGG, NC 28307 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Gottfried, Richard Steven SFC E07 20040309 H 42 M LAKE OZARK MULTIPLE MO US HHC, DIVISION SUPPORT COMMAND (1ST ID), APO AE 09301 IZ IZ IRAQ TAMPA WHITE
A V Hoyer, Bert Edwards SPC E04 20040310 H 23 M ELLSWORTH PIERCE WI US 652ND ENGINEER COMPANY, 159 WEST MAIN STREET, ELLSWORTH, WI 54011-9999 IZ IZ IRAQ BA`QUBAH WHITE
A R Dunigan, Joe Larry Jr SSG E06 20040311 H 37 M BELTON BELL TX US COMPANY B 1ST BN 16TH INFANTRY, (1ST ID), FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Hill, Christopher Kenneth SPC E04 20040311 H 26 M CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG NC US B COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION / 16TH INFANTRY, FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A G Carrasquillo, Jocelyn Luis SPC E04 20040313 H 28 M WRIGHTSVILLE BEACH NEW HANOVER NC US HHC 1ST BATTALION / 120TH INFANTRY REGIMENT (M), WILMINGTON, NC 28405 IZ IZ IRAQ TAMPA WHITE
A R Ford, Jason Christopher SPC E04 20040313 H 21 M BOWIE PRINCE GEORGE'S MD US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION / 18TH INFANTRY, APO AE 09033 (SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY) IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Kurth, John Frederick CPT O03 20040313 H 31 M COLUMBUS MULTIPLE WI US B CO 1ST BATTALION 18TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, APO AE 09033 (SCHWEINFURT, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Londono, Daniel Jesus SGT E05 20040313 H 22 M BOSTON SUFFOLK MA US D COMPANY 1ST BATTALION 504 INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT BRAGG, NC 28307 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Brattain, Joel Kenneth PFC E03 20040314 H 21 M SOUTH LAKE TAHOE EL DORADO CA US D COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION/504 INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT BRAGG, NC 28307 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Ferrin, Clint Daniel SFC E06 20040314 H 31 M PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER MS US D CO, 1ST BATTALION / 504TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, (82ND AD), FORT BRAGG, NC 28307 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Normandy, William Joseph SGT E05 20040315 42 M MONTPELIER WASHINGTON VT US HHB FWD 1ST BN 86TH FA, WILLISTON, VT 05495 KU KU KUWAIT KUWAIT CITY WHITE
A V Adams, Michael Robert 1LT O02 20040316 24 M SEATTLE KING WA US A TROOP, 1ST SQUADRON, 3RD ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Thigpen, Thomas Ruel Sr MSG E08 20040316 52 M AUGUSTA RICHMOND GA US HHC, 151ST SIGNAL BATTALION, 201 PERIMETER ROAD, GREENVILLE, SC 29605 KU KU KUWAIT KUWAIT CITY WHITE
A R Laramore, Tracy Lee SPC E04 20040317 30 M OKALOOSA OKALOOSA FL US B CO 1ST BATTALION 18TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, APO AE 09033 (SCHWEINFURT, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A G Phipps, Ivory Lee SSG E05 20040317 H 44 M CHICAGO COOK IL US 1544TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, BOX 305 LEGION AVENUE, PARIS, IL 61944 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Smith, Brandon Clinton PFC E02 20040317 H 20 M WASHINGTON HEMPSTEAD AR US 3D BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAIM WHITE
M R Brownfield, Andrew David CPL E04 20040318 H 24 M CLINTON SUMMIT OH US MWSS-374, MWSG-37, 3D MAW, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
A V Chan, Doron SPC E04 20040318 20 M HIGHLAND ULSTER NY US DETATCHMENT 2 411TH ENGINEER BRIGADE, NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553-5000 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD ASIAN
M R Morris, Ricky Ardel Jr PFC E02 20040318 H 20 M GEORGETOWN WILLIAMSON TX US 3D BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Sutphin, Ernest Harold PFC E03 20040318 21 M PARKERSBURG WOOD WV US HHS, 2D BATTALION / 11TH FIELD ARTILLERY, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI 96857 IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A R Ludlam, Jason Courtenay PFC E03 20040319 22 M ARLINGTON TARRANT TX US HHC 2ND BATTALION 2ND INFANTRY REGIMENT (1ST ID), APO AE 09112, VILSECK, GE IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Matthews, Clint Richard SPC E04 20040319 31 M BEDFORD BEDFORD PA US COMPANY B 1ST BATTALION 18TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, (1ID), APO AE 09033 IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A R Sandri, Matthew Joseph SGT E04 20040320 H 24 M SHAMOKIN NORTHUMBERLAND PA US A COMPANY, 82ND FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT BRAGG NC 28310 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Taylor, Mark Douglas LTC O04 20040320 H 41 M STOCKTON SAN JOAQUIN CA US C COMPANY, 782ND MAIN SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT BRAGG, NC 28310 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A G Vega, Michael Willard 1LT O02 20040320 41 M LATHROP SAN JOAQUIN CA US A COMPANY, 223RD MILITARY INTELLIGENCE BATTALION, SACRAMENTO, CA 95832 IZ US UNITED STATES WASHINGTON MULT
M R Vicente, David Marques CPL E04 20040320 H 25 M METHUEN ESSEX MA US 2D BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ HIT WHITE
A R Hudson, Christopher Edwin PFC E03 20040321 H 21 M CARMEL HAMILTON IN US HHT, 2ND BN, 12TH CAVALRY (ARMORED), 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Kreider, Dustin Levi PV2 E02 20040321 19 M RIVERTON CHEROKEE KS US B CO 1ST BATTALION 26TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, APO AE 09033 (SCHWEINFURT, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
M R Dang, Andrew Steven LCPL E03 20040322 H 20 M FOSTER CITY SAN MATEO CA US 1ST CEB, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI MULT
A R Miller, Bruce Jr PFC E03 20040322 23 M ORANGE ESSEX NJ US B COMPANY, 2ND BATTALION/3RD INFANTRY REGIMENT (2ND ID), FORT LEWIS, WA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Shanaberger, Wentz Jerome Henry III SFC E06 20040324 H 33 M NAPLES COLLIER FL US 21ST MILITARY POLICE COMPANY ( XVIII ABN CORPS), FORT BRAGG, NC 28310 IZ IZ IRAQ TAMPA WHITE
M R Burgess, Jeffrey Charles LCPL E03 20040325 H 20 M PLYMOUTH PLYMOUTH MA US MWSS-373, MWSG-37, 3D MAW, MCAS MIRAMAR, SAN DIEGO, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Casper, James Allen LCPL E03 20040325 20 M COOLIDGE LIMESTONE TX US E BTRY, 2D BN , 11TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
A R Froehlich, Adam Dalrymple SPC E04 20040325 H 21 M PINE HILL CAMDEN NJ US C BATTERY 1ST BATTALION 6TH FIELD ARTILLERY, APO AE 09226 (BAMBERG GE) IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
M R Sandoval, Leroy Jr PFC E02 20040326 H 21 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US F CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
M R Toney, Timothy MSGT E08 20040327 37 M NEW YORK NEW YORK NY US COMM CO, HQBN, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA KU KU KUWAIT CAMP WOLVERINE BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Holmes, Jeremiah John SGT E04 20040329 H 27 M NORTH BERWICK YORK ME US 744TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, WEST MAIN STREET, HILLSBORO, NH 03244 IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
A R Schneider, Sean Michael PFC E03 20040329 22 M JANESVILLE ROCK WI US A CO., 115TH FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION, (1ST CAV DIV), FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ DIWANIYAH WHITE
A R Ferguson, Richard Lee MSG E08 20040330 45 M CONWAY CARROLL NH US A CO., 2ND BATTALION / 10TH SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ SOMARA WHITE
M R Wiscowiche, William Joseph LCPL E03 20040330 H 20 M VICTORVILLE SAN BERNARDINO CA US B CO, 1ST CEB, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVIDENCE HISPANIC
A R Davis, Brandon Lee PV1 E02 20040331 H 20 M CUMBERLAND ALLEGANY MD US B COMPANY, 1ST ENGINEER BATTALION (1ST ID), FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH WHITE
A V Hufstedler, Doyle Maurice 1LT O02 20040331 H 25 M ABILENE MULTIPLE TX US B COMPANY, 1ST ENGINEER BATTALION (1ST ID), FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH WHITE
A R Karr, Michael Greg Jr SPC E04 20040331 H 23 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US HHC, 1ST ENGINEER BATTALION (1ST ID), FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH WHITE
A R Mitchell, Sean Robert SGT E04 20040331 H 24 M YOUNGSVILLE WARREN PA US HHC, 1ST ENGINEER BATTALION (1ST ID), FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH WHITE
A R Raney, Cleston Conan PFC E03 20040331 H 20 M RUPERT MINIDOKA ID US B CO, 1ST ENGINEER BATTALION (1ST ID), FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH WHITE
M R Sekula, Dustin Michael LCPL E02 20040401 H 18 M EDINBURG HIDALGO TX US 2D BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
A R Strange, William Rodriques III PFC E03 20040402 H 19 M ADRIAN EMANUEL GA US A COMPANY, 91ST ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Barr, Aric Julius LCPL E03 20040403 H 22 M PITTSBURGH ALLEGHENY PA US 2D BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Amos, John Douglas II SPC E03 20040404 H 20 M VALPARAISO PORTER IN US C COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 21ST INFANTRY REGIMENT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI 96857 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Arsiaga, Robert Ray SPC E04 20040404 H 25 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US A CO, 2ND BN, 5TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76545 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Cason, Ahmed Akil SPC E04 20040404 H 24 M PENSACOLA ESCAMBIA FL US A CO. 2ND BATTALION, 5TH CAVALRY REGIMENT (1ST CAV), FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Fey, Tyler Richard CPL E04 20040404 H 22 M EDEN PRAIRIE HENNEPIN MN US 1ST CEB, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Garza, Israel SPC E04 20040404 H 25 M LUBBOCK LUBBOCK TX US A CO. 2ND BATTALION / 5TH CAVALRY REGIMENT (1ST CAV DIV), FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Jostes, Forest Joseph CPL E04 20040404 H 21 M ALBION EDWARDS IL US C BATTERY, 1ST BATTALION / 82ND FIELD ARTILLERY (1ST CAV DIV), FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Mitchell, Michael William SSG E05 20040404 H 25 M PORTERVILLE TULARE CA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION / 37TH ARMOR REGIMENT (1AD), APO AE 09074 (GIESSEN, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Morris, Geoffrey Stephen PFC E02 20040404 H 19 M GURNEE LAKE IL US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Rogers, Philip Gerard SPC E04 20040404 H 23 M GRESHAM MULTNOMAH OR US HHC, 296TH COMBAT SUPPORT BATTALION, 3D BRIGADE (2ID), FORT LEWIS, WA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Sheehan, Casey SPC E04 20040404 H 24 M VACAVILLE SOLANO CA US C BATTERY, 1ST BATTALION / 82ND FIELD ARTILLERY (1ST CAV DIV), FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Chen, Yihjyh Lang SGT E05 20040405 H 31 M SIAPAN MP US C CO, 2ND BN, 5TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISON, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD ASIAN
M R Goldman, Shane Lee LCPL E03 20040405 H 19 M ORANGE ORANGE TX US C CO, 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Hiller, Stephen Dustin SPC E04 20040405 H 25 M WAVERLY CHAMBERS AL US A COMPANY, 2ND BN, 5TH CAVALRY REG. (1ST CAVALRY DIV), FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Larson, Scott Quentin Jr SPC E04 20040405 H 22 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US HHC, 1ST BATTALION / 37TH ARMOR (1ST AD), APO AE 09074 (FRIEDBERG, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Ramos, Christopher LCPL E02 20040405 H 26 M ALBUQUERQUE BERNALILLO NM US C CO, 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
M R Serio, Matthew Kenneth LCPL E03 20040405 H 21 M NORTH PROVIDENCE PROVIDENCE RI US C CO, 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Thiry, Jesse Lee CPL E04 20040405 H 23 M CASCO KEWAUNEE WI US 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Carman, Benjamin Robert LCPL E03 20040406 H 20 M JEFFERSON GREENE IA US E CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Cherry, Marcus Miguel LCPL E03 20040406 H 18 M IMPERIAL IMPERIAL CA US E CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
M R Cobb, Christopher Ronald PFC E02 20040406 H 19 M BRADENTON MANATEE FL US 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Crowley, Kyle Duanne LCPL E03 20040406 H 18 M SAN RAMON CONTRA COSTA CA US E CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Hallal, Deryk Lyell PFC E02 20040406 H 24 M INDIANAPOLIS MARION IN US G CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV. CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR WHITE
M R Jerabek, Ryan Michael PFC E02 20040406 H 18 M ONEIDA OUTAGAMIE WI US 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Langhorst, Moises Albert PFC E02 20040406 H 19 M MOOSE LAKE CARLTON MN US G CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
M R Layfield, Travis James LCPL E03 20040406 H 19 M FREMONT ALAMEDA CA US E CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Mckeever, David Matthew SGT E04 20040406 H 25 M BUFFALO ERIE NY US B BATTERY, 2D BATTALION / 3D FIELD ARTILLERY (1ST AD), APO AE 09169 (GIESSEN, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
N R Mendez Aceves, Fernando Alejandro PO3 E04 20040406 H 27 M PONCE PONCE PR US NAVMEDCEN SD, 1ST MARDIV DET, SAN DIEGO, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
A R Moreno, Gerardo SGT E05 20040406 H 23 M TERRELL KAUFMAN TX US C COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 5TH CALVARY REGIMENT, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
M R Roberts, Anthony Paul LCPL E03 20040406 H 18 M BEAR NEW CASTLE DE US E CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Todacheene, Lee Duane SGT E05 20040406 H 29 M FARMINGTON SAN JUAN NM US HHC, 1ST BATTALION / 77TH ARMORED (1ST ID), APO AE 09226 (SCHWEINFURT, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ ANACONDA AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
M R Walker, Allan Kendall SSGT E06 20040406 H 28 M PALMDALE LOS ANGELES CA US E CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Wroblewski, John Thomas 2NDLT O01 20040406 H 25 M OAK RIDGE MULTIPLE NJ US E CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Felder, Tyanna Sharay SPC E04 20040407 H 22 F BRIDGEPORT FAIRFIELD CT US HHD, 296TH FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION (2ND ID), FORT LEWIS, WA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Labadie, William Wallace Jr SFC E07 20040407 H 45 M BAUXITE SALINE AR US E TROOP, 151ST CALVARY REGIMENT, MARIANNA, AR 72360 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Mabry, Christopher Dale PFC E02 20040407 H 19 M CHUNKY NEWTON MS US G CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Miller, Marvin Lee SFC E07 20040407 H 38 M DUNN HARNETT NC US C TROOP, 1ST SQUADRON / 4TH CAVALRY (1ST ID), APO AE 09033 (SCHWEINFURT, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Morel, Brent Lee CAPT O03 20040407 H 27 M MARTIN WEAKLEY TN US B CO, 1ST RECON BN, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Rentschler, George Scott SSG E06 20040407 H 31 M LOUISVILLE JEFFERSON KY US CO. B 1ST BATTALION / 35TH ARMORED (1ST AD), APO AE 09034 (BAUMHOLDER, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Angell, Levi Tuddy LCPL E03 20040408 H 20 M CLOQUET CARLTON MN US CSSC-11, CSSB-1, CSSG-11, 1ST FSSG, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ ABU GHURAYB WHITE
M R Dieruf, Nicholas James CPL E04 20040408 H 21 M VERSAILLES WOODFORD KY US WPNS CO, 1ST LAR BN, RCT-7, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Frank, Phillip Edward LCPL E03 20040408 H 20 M ELK GROVE COOK IL US G CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Harrell, William Merrill SSGT E06 20040408 H 30 M PLACENTIA ORANGE CA US B CO, 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Nieves, Isaac Michael SPC E04 20040408 H 20 M UNADILLA OTSEGO NY US A COMPANY, 82ND ENGINEER BATTALION (1ST ID), APO AE 09139 (BAMBERG, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ BANI SAAD WHITE
M R Palmer, Joshua Michael 1STLT O02 20040408 H 25 M BANNING RIVERSIDE CA US 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Wafford, Michael Blake CPL E03 20040408 H 20 M SPRING HARRIS TX US 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Wasser, Christopher Brandon LCPL E03 20040408 H 21 M OTTAWA FRANKLIN KS US 3D BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Ayon, Eric Alonso PFC E02 20040409 H 26 M LOS ANGELES LOS ANGELES CA US E CO, HQ BN, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
A G Delgreco, Felix Mario Jr SGT E05 20040409 H 22 M SIMSBURY HARTFORD CT US C COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION / 102ND INFANTRY REGIMENT, BRISTOL, CT 06010 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Enos, Peter Gerald SGT E04 20040409 H 24 M SOUTH DARTMOUTH BRISTOL MA US HHB, 1ST BATTALION / 7TH FIELD ARTILLERY (1ST ID) APO AE 09033 (SCHWEINFURT, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
A V Goodrich, Gregory Ronald PFC E03 20040409 H 37 M BARTONVILLE PEORIA IL US 724TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, BARTONVILLE, IL 61607-1775 IZ IZ IRAQ ROUTE CARDINAL WHITE
A R Jones, Raymond Edison Jr SFC E06 20040409 H 31 M GAINESVILLE ALACHUA FL US C BATTERY, 1ST BATTALION / 7TH FA (1ID), APO AE 09033 (SCHWEINFURT, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
A R Kephart, Jonathan Roy SPC E04 20040409 H 21 M OIL CITY VENANGO PA US 230TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, APO AE 09227 (KAISERSLAUTERN, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Mallet, Toby Wayne SSG E06 20040409 H 26 M KAPLAN VERMILION LA US C BTRY, 1ST BATTALION/7TH FIELD ARTILLERY (1ST ID) APO AE 09033 (SCHWEINFURT, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
M R Matula, Matthew Edward CPL E04 20040409 H 20 M SPICEWOOD BURNET TX US H&S CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
A R Mcmahan, Don Steven SSG E06 20040409 H 31 M NASHVILLE DAVIDSON TN US 1/94TH FA, 1AD, BAUMHOLDER, GE IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Phelps, Chance Russell LCPL E03 20040409 H 19 M CLIFTON MESA CO US L BTRY, HQBN DET, 3D BN, 11TH MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Speer, Michael Raymond SGT E05 20040409 H 24 M DAVENPORT SCOTT IA US F CO, 2D BN, 2D MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Torrez, Elias III LCPL E03 20040409 H 21 M VERIBEST TOM GREEN TX US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 7TH MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
A R Vandayburg, Allen Jeffrey SPC E04 20040409 H 20 M MANSFIELD RICHLAND OH US C COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 2D INFANTRY, (1ID), APO AE 09112 (VILSECK, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ BAREZ WHITE
A R Carballo, Adolfo Cesar SPC E04 20040410 H 20 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US A BATTERY, 1ST BATTALION, 21ST FIELD ARTILLERY, (1ST CAV), FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Eckhart, William Cody SGT E05 20040410 H 25 M ROCKSPRINGS EDWARDS TX US F TROOP, 1ST SQUADRON / 4TH CAVALRY, APO AE 09122 (SCHWEINFURT, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
F R Holt, Antoine Jermaine A1C E03 20040410 H 20 M KENNESAW COBB GA US 603D AIR CONTROL SQUADRON, AVIANO AB, ITALY IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD AIR FIELD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Johnson, Justin Weaver SPC E04 20040410 H 22 M ROME FLOYD GA US HHB, 1ST BATTALION / 82D FIELD ARTILLERY (1ST CAV), FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Sims, John Thomas Jr LCPL E03 20040410 H 21 M ALEXANDER CITY TALLAPOOSA AL US 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MARINE DIVISION, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Witmer, Michelle Marie SPC E04 20040410 H 20 F NEW BERLIN WAUKESHA WI US 32D MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 4108 NORTH RICHARDS STREET, MILWAUKEE, WI 53212 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Amaya, Daniel Ray CPL E04 20040411 H 22 M ODESSA ECTOR TX US K CO, 3D BN, 4TH MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A G Brown, Nathan Patrick PFC E03 20040411 H 21 M GLENS FALLS WARREN NY US C COMPANY, 2ND BATTALION, 108TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, GLOVERSVILLE, NY 12078 IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
M R Gray, Torrey Louis LCPL E03 20040411 H 19 M PATOKA MARION IL US L CO, 3D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Jimenez, Oscar 1STLT O02 20040411 H 34 M SPRING VALLEY SAN DIEGO CA US H&S CO, 3D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
A R Stack, Michael Boyd SGM E09 20040411 H 48 M LAKE CITY FLORENCE SC US C CO, 2D BATTALION / 5TH SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Torres, George Daniel LCPL E02 20040411 H 23 M LONG BEACH LOS ANGELES CA US B CO, 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ 31ST COMBAT SUPPORT HOSPITAL HISPANIC
A V Colton, Lawrence Shane CW2 W02 20040412 H 32 M OKLAHOMA CITY MULTIPLE OK US CO. C, 1ST BATTALION, 227TH AVIATION REGIMENT (1ST CAV), FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Fortenberry, Wesley Charles CW3 W03 20040412 H 38 M WOODVILLE TYLER TX US CO. C 1ST BATTALION / 227TH AVIATION REGIMENT (1ST CAV), FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Shuder, Brad Sangjin LCPL E03 20040412 H 21 M EL DORADO HILLS EL DORADO CA US E CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE MULT
M R Zurheide, Robert Paul Jr LCPL E03 20040412 H 20 M TUCSON PIMA AZ US E CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE MULT
M R Boye, Noah Lee PVT E01 20040413 H 21 M GRAND ISLAND HALL NE US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
M R Kolm, Kevin Thomas CPL E04 20040413 H 23 M HICKSVILLE NASSAU NY US A CO, 3D AABN, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Rosaleslomeli, Victor Angel SSG E06 20040413 H 29 M WESTMINISTER ORANGE CA US A CO, 2D BATTALION, 2D INFANTRY REGIMENT, APO AE 09112 (VILSECK, GERMANY) IZ IZ IRAQ BAHBAHNI HISPANIC
A R Rivers, Frank Kevin Jr SPC E04 20040414 23 M WOODBRIDGE PRINCE WILLIAM VA US 334TH SIGNAL BATTALION, 3D STRYKER BRIGADE (2ID), FORT LEWIS, WA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Trevithick, Richard Kennedy SPC E04 20040414 H 20 M GAINES GENESEE MI US C COMPANY, 9TH ENGINEER BATTALION (1ST ID), APO AE 09033 (SCHWEINFURT, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
M R Arroyave, Jimmy Javier SSGT E06 20040415 30 M WOODLAND YOLO CA US CSSB-1, CSSG-11, 1ST FSSG, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ NORTHEAST AR RAMADI HISPANIC
A R Ramirez, Christopher SGT E05 20040415 H 34 M MCALLEN HIDALGO TX US B COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 16TH INFANTRY, 1ST ID, FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
A R Wood, Brian Michael SGT E05 20040416 H 21 M TORRANCE LOS ANGELES CA US A CO 9TH ENG, 1 ID, APO AE 09033 IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Campo-Siles, Marvin Antonio SPC E04 20040417 25 M AUSTELL COBB GA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION / 26TH INFANTRY (1ID) APO AE 09033 (SCHWEINFURT GE) IZ IZ IRAQ BRASSFIELD MORE HISPANIC
A R Carman, Edward William SSG E06 20040417 27 M MCKEESPORT ALLEGHENY PA US A COMPANY, 2ND BN, 12TH ARMOR, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Gibson, Christopher Alan CPL E04 20040417 H 23 M SIMI VALLEY VENTURA CA US L CO, 3D BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Hartman, Jonathan Nicholas SGT E05 20040417 H 27 M JACKSONVILLE DUVAL FL US CO A, 2D BATTALION, 37TH ARMOR REGIMENT (1ST AD), APO AE 09074 (FRIEDBERG, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ DIWANIYAH WHITE
A G Henderson, Robert Lewis II 1LT O02 20040417 H 33 M ALVATON WARREN KY US DETACHMENT 1, 2123RD TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, RICHMOND, KY 40475 IZ IZ IRAQ DIWANIYAH WHITE
A R Henson, Clayton Welch PFC E03 20040417 H 20 M STANTON MARTIN TX US A TROOP, 1ST SQUADRON, 2D ARMORED CALVARY REGIMENT, FORT POLK, LA 71459 IZ IZ IRAQ DIWANIYAH WHITE
A R Mcglothin, Michael Anthony SPC E04 20040417 H 21 M MILWAUKEE MILWAUKEE WI US C COMPANY, 115TH FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION (1ST CAV) FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Morgan, Dennis Bryan SGT E04 20040417 H 22 M VALENTINE CHERRY NE US A COMPANY, 153RD ENGINEER BATTALION, HURON SD 57350 IZ IZ IRAQ 31ST CSH, ISKANDARIYAH WHITE
M R Vanleuven, Gary Francis LCPL E03 20040417 H 20 M KLAMATH FALLS KLAMATH OR US L CO, 3D BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Gannon, Richard John II MAJ O03 20040418 H 31 M ESCONDIDO SAN DIEGO CA US L CO, 3D BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
M R Smith, Michael James Jr LCPL E03 20040418 H 21 M WINTERSVILLE JEFFERSON OH US L CO, 3D BN, 7TH MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MARDIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Valdez, Ruben Jr LCPL E03 20040418 H 21 M SAN DIEGO DUVAL TX US L CO, 3D BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
A R Fox, Bradley Charles SFC E07 20040420 H 34 M ORLANDO ORANGE FL US C CO, 1ST BATTALION, 36TH INFANTRY, APO AE 09074 (FRIEDBERG, GE) IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A G Gelineau, Christopher David SGT E04 20040420 H 23 M PORTLAND CUMBERLAND ME US HEADQUARTERS SERVICE COMPANY, 133RD ENGINEER BATTALION, PORTLAND, MAINE 04345 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Harris-Kelly, Leroy PFC E03 20040420 20 M AZUSA LOS ANGELES CA US 596TH MAINTENANCE COMPANY, (13 CC), DARMSTADT, GERMANY, APO AE 09175 IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Dunham, Jason Lee CPL E04 20040422 H 22 M SCIO NY US K CO, 3D BN, 7TH MAR, (RCT-7), 1ST MARDIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ US UNITED STATES BETHESDA WHITE
A R Edwards, Shawn Christopher PFC E03 20040423 H 20 M BENSENVILLE COOK IL US B COMPANY, 121ST SIGNAL BATTALION (1ST ID) APO AE 09036, KITZINGEN, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A V Krause, Elmer Charles SGT E05 20040423 H 40 M GREENSBORO GUILFORD NC US 724TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, BARTONVILLE, IL 61607 IZ IZ IRAQ ROUTE CARDINAL WHITE
A G Brandon, Stacey Craig SSG E06 20040424 H 35 M HAZEN PRAIRIE AR US HHC, 39TH CSB, CAMP ROBINSON, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 72199 IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A G Brooks, Cory William SSG E06 20040424 32 M PHILIP HAAKON SD US A COMPANY, 153RD ENGINEER BATTALION, POST OFFICE BOX 517, WAGNER, SD 57380 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Felder, Arthur Lejohn CPT O03 20040424 H 36 M NORTH LITTLE ROCK PULASKI AR US HHC, 39TH COMBAT SUPPORT BATTALION, CAMP ROBINSON, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 72199 IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Kordsmeier, Patrick William CW4 W03 20040424 H 49 M NORTH LITTLE ROCK PULASKI AR US HHC, 39TH COMBAT SUPPORT BATTALION, CAMP ROBINSON, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 72199 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Orton, Billy Joe SSG E06 20040424 H 41 M HUMNOKE LONOKE AR US HHC, 39TH COMBAT SUPPORT BATTALION, CAMP ROBINSON, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 72199 IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
N R Pernaselli, Michael Joseph PO1 E06 20040424 H 27 M ROCHESTER MONROE NY US USS FIREBOLT PC 12, LITTLE CREEK, VA IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
N R Watts, Christopher Eugene PO2 E05 20040424 H 28 M KNOXVILLE KNOX TN US USS FIREBOLT (PC 12) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
C R Bruckenthal, Nathan B DC3 E04 20040425 H 24 M SMITHTOWN SUFFOLK NY US LEDET 403 6R 6R ARABIAN SEA BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Melton, Kenneth Alan SPC E04 20040425 H 30 M PLEASANT PLAINS INDEPENDENCE AR US CO B, 3RD BN/153RD INFANTRY REGIMENT, BATESVILLE, AR 72501-8943 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Austin, Aaron Cole LCPL E03 20040426 H 21 M SUNRAY MOORE TX US E CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A G Baker, Sherwood Russell SGT E05 20040426 H 30 M PLYMOUTH LUZERNE PA US B COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 103D ARMOR, TAMAQUA, PA 18252 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Roukey, Lawrence Arthur SGT E05 20040426 H 33 M WESTBROOK CUMBERLAND ME US DETACHMENT 1, 3/304TH, 7TH BRIGADE, 98TH DIVISION, LEWISTON, ME 04240 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Penamedina, Abraham Javier SSG E06 20040427 H 32 M LOS ANGELES LOS ANGELES CA US B COMPANY, 20TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX. 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Herring, Jacob Robert SGT E04 20040428 H 21 M KIRKLAND KING WA US C COMPANY, 5TH BATTALION, 20TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, 2ID, FORT LEWIS, WA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Thomas, Kendall SSG E06 20040428 36 M ST THOMAS ST THOMAS VI US C BATTERY, 3RD BATTALION, 82 FIELD ARTILLERY (1ST CAV), FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Whitaker, Marquis Antoine PFC E03 20040428 20 M COLUMBUS MUSCOGEE GA US HHT, 2D ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT POLK LA 71459 IZ IZ IRAQ TIGRIS RIVER BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Beckstrand, James Lee SPC E04 20040429 H 27 M ESCONDIDO SAN DIEGO CA US C BATTERY, 4TH BN, 27TH FIELD ARTILLERY, (1AD), APO AE 09034 (BAUMHOLDER, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Campbell, Ryan Montgomery SGT E05 20040429 H 25 M KIRKSVILLE ADAIR MO US C BATTERY, 4TH BN, 27TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 1AD, APO AE 09034, (BAUMHOLDER, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Darling, Norman PFC E03 20040429 H 29 M ROCKLAND PLYMOUTH MA US C BTRY, 4TH BN, 27TH FIELD ARTILLERY (1AD) APO AE 09034 (BAUMHOLDER, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Dayton, Jeffrey Francis SSG E06 20040429 H 27 M CALEDONIA LOWNDES MS US C BTRY, 4TH BN / 27TH FIELD ARTILLERY (1AD), APO AE 09034 (BAUMHOLDER, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Estep, Adam Wayne SGT E05 20040429 H 23 M CAMPBELL SANTA CLARA CA US A CO., 2ND BATTALION / 5TH INFANTRY REGIMENT (1ST CAV), FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Ewing, Jeremy Ricardo PFC E03 20040429 H 22 M MIAMI DADE FL US C BATT, 4TH BN, 27TH FIELD ARTILLERY (1AD), APO AE 09034 (BAUMHOLDER, GM) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Garrison, Landis Wayne SGT E05 20040429 23 M RAPIDS CITY ROCK ISLAND IL US 333RD MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 1236 6 ADAMS STREET, FREEPORT, IL 61032 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Kondor, Martin Wilson SPC E03 20040429 H 20 M YORK YORK PA US A CO 1/63 AR, APO AE 09112, (VILSECK, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Patterson, Esau George Jr SSG E06 20040429 H 25 M RIDGELAND JASPER SC US C BTRY, 4TH BATTALION/27TH FA (1AD) APO AE 09034 (BAUMHOLDER, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Reed, Ryan Eugene PFC E03 20040429 H 20 M COLORADO SPRINGS EL PASO CO US C BATTERY, 4TH BN, 27TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 1AD, APO AE 09034 (BAUMHOLDER, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Schmidt, Justin Bryan SPC E04 20040429 H 23 M BRADENTON MANATEE FL US C BATTERY, 4TH BN, 27TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 1AD, APO AE 09034 (BAUMHOLDER, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
N V Dickerson, Christopher Mason PO3 E04 20040430 H 33 M ATLANTA FULTON GA US NAVAL CONSTRUCTION BATTALION FOURTEEN, JACKSONVILLE, FL IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
N V Dwelley, Jason Bosley PO2 E05 20040430 H 31 M APOPKA ORANGE FL US NAVAL MOBILE CONSRRUCTION BATTALION FOURTEEN, JACKSONVILLE, FL IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Vincent, Scott Michael CPL E04 20040430 H 21 M BOKOSHE LE FLORE OK US 2D LAR BN, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC (ATTACHED TO 1ST MAR DIV) IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Wilfong, Joshua Shane CPL E04 20040430 H 22 M WALKER WOOD WV US 2D CEB, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC (ATTACHED TO 1ST MAR DIV) IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A G Ladd, Joshua Shane SGT E05 20040501 H 20 M PORT GIBSON CLAIBORNE MS US 367TH MAINTENANCE COMPANY, 911 HIGHWAY 19N, PHILADELPHIA, MS 39350-8701 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Ojeda, Ramon Candelario SPC E04 20040501 H 22 M RAMONA SAN DIEGO CA US A CO, 84TH ENGINEER BN, 25TH INFANTRY DIVISION, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI 96857 IZ IZ IRAQ AL AMARAH HISPANIC
A R Vargas-Medina, Oscar Dario SSG E06 20040501 H 32 M CHICAGO COOK IL US A COMPANY, 84TH ENGINEER BATTALION, (25TH ID) SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI 96857 IZ IZ IRAQ AL AMARAH HISPANIC
A R Win`E, Trevor Anthony SPC E04 20040501 H 22 M ORANGE ORANGE CA US 24TH QUARTERMASTER COMPANY, FORT LEWIS, WA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
N V Anderson, Michael Charles PO2 E05 20040502 H 36 M OSHKOSH WINNEBAGO WI US NMCB FOURTEEN, JACKSONVILLE, FL IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Caradine, Ervin Jr SPC E04 20040502 H 33 M MEMPHIS SHELBY TN US B COMPANY, 91ST ENGINEER BATTALION (1ST CAV), FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
N V Dossett, Trace William PO2 E05 20040502 H 37 M WAPELLO LOUISA IA US NMCB FOURTEEN, JACKSONVILLE, FL IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Drexler, Jeremy Lee PFC E02 20040502 H 23 M TOPEKA SHAWNEE KS US B COMPANY, 91ST ENGINEER BATTALION, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
N V Ginther, Ronald Albert PO3 E04 20040502 H 37 M AUBURNDALE POLK FL US NMCB FOURTEEN JACKSONVILLE FL IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
N V Jenkins, Robert Boyd PO2 E05 20040502 H 35 M ALTOONA BLAIR PA US NMCB FOURTEEN, JACKSONVILLE, FL IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
N V Mchugh, Scott Ronald PO2 E05 20040502 H 33 M BOCA RATON PALM BEACH FL US NAVAL MOBILE CONTRUCTION BATTALION FOURTEEN, JACKSONVILLE, FL IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Nunes, Todd Edward SSG E06 20040502 H 29 M CHAPEL HILLS MULTIPLE TN US COMPANY A, 1ST BN, 21ST INFANTRY REGIMENT (25 ID) , SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI 96857 IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
A V Tipton, John Edgar CPT O03 20040502 H 32 M ST CLAIRSVILLE BEDFORD OH US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 16TH INFANTRY (1ID), FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Baum, Ronald Eric GYSGT E07 20040503 H 38 M HOLLIDAYSBURG BLAIR PA US 2D INTEL BN, II MEF, 2D MAR DIV CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Green, Jeffrey George CPL E04 20040503 H 20 M DALLAS DALLAS TX US F CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, (1-1 ID), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A V Kenny, Christopher James CPT O02 20040503 32 M MIAMI DADE FL US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 2D INFANTRY, 1ST INFANTRY DIVISION, APO AE 09112, VILSECK, GE IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Marcus, Lyndon Anson Jr PFC E03 20040503 21 M LONG BEACH LOS ANGELES CA US F TROOP, 4TH ARMOR BATTALION, (1ID), APO AE 09112, VILSECK, GE IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Petty, Erickson Heath SSG E06 20040503 H 28 M FT GIBSON MUSKOGEE OK US HHC, 1ST BN, 35TH ARMOR (1AD) APO AE 09034 (BAUMHOLDER, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ SALMAN WHITE
M R Schrage, Dustin Howard CPL E04 20040503 H 20 M INDIAN HARBOR BEACH BREVARD FL US F CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1-1 ID, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Sprayberry, Marvin Ross III SSG E05 20040503 24 M TEHACHAPI KERN CA US HHC, 2D BN, 2D INF, ATTACHED TO F TROOP, 4TH ARMOR BN, APO AE 09112, VILSECK, GE IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Wahl, Gregory Leonard SGT E05 20040503 30 M SALISBURY ROWAN NC US 4 AR F TROOP, VILSECK, GE, APO AE 09112 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Buryj, Jesse Ryan SPC E03 20040505 H 21 M CANTON STARK OH US 66TH MILITARY POLICE CO, 1ST MILITARY POLICE BDE, I CORPS, FORT LEWIS, WA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Kritzer, Bradley Gordon PFC E03 20040505 H 19 M IRVONA CLEARFIELD PA US A BATTERY, 1ST BATTALION, 21ST FIELD ARTILLERY (1 CD) FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Marshall, James Edward SPC E04 20040505 H 19 M TULSA TULSA OK US A CO, 1ST BATTALION, 21ST FIELD ARTILLERY (1ST CAV DIV), FORT HOOD, TEXAS 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Box, Hesley Jr SSG E05 20040506 H 24 M NASHVILLE HOWARD AR US DET 1, B COMPANY, 3D BATTALION / 153RD INFANTRY, CAMDEN, AR 71742 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Brown, Philip Dorman SPC E04 20040508 H 21 M JAMESTOWN STUTSMAN ND US B COMPANY, 141ST COMBAT ENGINEER BATTALION, JAMESTOWN, ND 58402 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Holmes, James Jay SPC E04 20040508 H 28 M EAST GRAND FORKS POLK MN US CO B, 141ST COMBAT ENGINEER BATTALION, JAMESTOWN, NORTH DAKOTA 58402-0268 IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A R Rubalcava, Isela SGT E05 20040508 H 25 F EL PASO EL PASO TX US FWD MAINTENANCE CO, 296TH BASE SUPPORT BN, 3D BCT, 2ID, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL HISPANIC
A R Whitham, Chase Ryan SPC E04 20040508 21 M HARRISBURG LINN OR US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 3D INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A V Murray, Rodney Alan SGT E05 20040509 28 M AYDEN PITT NC US 351ST MILITARY POLICE COMPANY (16TH MP BDE), OCALA, FL 34471 IZ IZ IRAQ BIAP WHITE
A R Tuazon, Andrew Lee SPC E03 20040510 H 21 M CHESAPEAKE CHESAPEAKE (CITY) VA US 293D MILITARY POLICE CO, 3D MILITARY POLICE BN (3 ID), FORT STEWART, GA 31314 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A G Brinlee, Kyle Adam SPC E04 20040511 H 21 M PRYOR MAYES OK US B COMPANY, 120TH ENGINEER BATTALION, WAGONER, OKLAHOMA 74467 IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
M R Savage, Jeremiah Edward LCPL E03 20040512 H 21 M LIVINGSTON OVERTON TN US 2D BN, 4TH MAR, (1-1 ID), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A G Shaver, Jeffrey Ross SGT E05 20040512 H 26 M MAPLE VALLEY KING WA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 161ST INFANTRY, (1 CAV), SPOKANE, WA 99219-9038 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Cutter, Brian Kenneth PFC E02 20040513 19 M RIVERSIDE RIVERSIDE CA US B CO, 3D AAV BN, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
M R Sturdy, Brandon Chauncy PFC E02 20040513 H 19 M URBANDALE POLK IA US F CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A V Barnhill, Edward Carl CSM E09 20040514 50 M SHREVEPORT MULTIPLE LA US 431ST CIVIL AFFAIRS BATTALION - CPA (3/2 SBCT), NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 72118 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Cronkrite, Brud Joseph SGT E05 20040514 H 22 M SPRING VALLEY SAN DIEGO CA US C COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 37TH ARMOR REGIMENT (1 AD) FRIEDBERG, GERMANY 09074 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Harlan, James William SGT E05 20040514 H 44 M OWENSBORO DAVIESS KY US 660TH TRANS (13CC) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Mora, Michael Angelo PFC E03 20040514 19 M ARROYO GRANDE SAN LUIS OBISPO CA US I TROOP, 3RD SQUADRON/2ND ARMORED CAVALRY REGT (1CAV) FORT POLK, LA 71459 IZ IZ IRAQ AN NAJAF HISPANIC
A R Spakosky, Philip Ian SPC E04 20040514 H 25 M BROWNS MILLS BURLINGTON NJ US A COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 37TH ARMOR REGIMENT, (1AD), APO AE 09074 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Cowherd, Leonard Mallonee III 2LT O01 20040516 H 22 M CULPEPER CULPEPER VA US C COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION / 37TH ARMOR, APO AE 09074 (FRIEDBERG, GERMANY) IZ IZ IRAQ KARBALA WHITE
F R Espaillat, Pedro Ignacio SRA E04 20040516 20 M COLUMBIA MAURY TN US 4TH AIRCRAFT MAINTENANCE SQUADRON, SEYMOUR JOHNSON AFB, NC IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK HISPANIC
A R Ledesma, Rene SSG E06 20040516 H 34 M ABILENE MULTIPLE TX US TROOP A ,1ST BATTALION, 7TH CAVALRY (1AD) , FT. HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Curran, Carl Francis II SGT E04 20040517 H 22 M UNION CITY ERIE PA US BATTERY C, 1ST BATTALION/107TH FIELD ARTILLERY, OIL CITY, PA 16301 IZ IZ IRAQ AL KARMAH WHITE
A G Kasecky, Mark Joseph SPC E04 20040517 H 20 M MCKEES ROCKS ALLEGHENY PA US C BATTERY, 1ST BATTLION, 107TH FIELD ARTILLERY, OIL CITY, PA 16301 IZ IZ IRAQ AL KARMAH WHITE
M R Roberts, Bob William LCPL E03 20040517 H 30 M NEWPORT LINCOLN OR US C CO, 1ST CEB, 3D BN, 4TH MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Carey, Michael Marvin PFC E02 20040518 20 M PRINCE GEORGE PRINCE GEORGE VA US H&S CO, 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
A G Chaney, William David SFC E06 20040518 59 M SCHAUMBURG COOK IL US B COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION / 106TH AVIATION REGIMENT, CHICAGO, IL 60638 GM GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A R Garyantes, Joseph Paul SSG E06 20040518 H 34 M REHOBOTH BEACH SUSSEX DE US B CO, 1-63 ARMOR REGT (1ID), APO AE 09112 VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Nolasco, Marcos Omar SPC E04 20040518 34 M CHINO SAN BERNARDINO CA US B BTRY 33RD FA, 1ID, APO AE 09139 (BAMBERG, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ BAJI HISPANIC
A R Campbell, Michael Curtis SPC E04 20040519 H 34 M MARSHFIELD WEBSTER MO US HHT 1ST SQUADRON / 4TH CAVALRY (1ID), APO AE 09033 (SCHWEINFURT, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A R Jackson, Leslie Denise SPC E03 20040520 H 18 F RICHMOND RICHMOND (CITY) VA US A COMPANY, 115TH FSB, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Miranda, Troy Leon SFC E06 20040520 H 44 M LITTLE ROCK PULASKI AR US DETACHMENT 1, C COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION / 153D INFANTRY, DEQUEEN, AR 71832 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Salas, Rudy CPL E04 20040520 20 M BALDWIN PARK LOS ANGELES CA US H&S CO, 1ST LAR BN, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ HISPANIC
A R Horton, Jeremy Richard SSG E06 20040521 H 24 M ERIE ERIE PA US B CO, 2D BN, 6TH INFANTRY, 1ST ARMORED DIVISION APO AE 09034 (BAUMHOLDER, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Zabierek, Andrew Jonathan LCPL E03 20040521 H 25 M CHELMSFORD MIDDLESEX MA US F CO, 2D BN, 2D MAR, RCT-7, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Molinabautista, Jorge Alberto SSGT E06 20040523 H 37 M RIALTO SAN BERNARDINO CA US H&S CO (DET, 1ST LAR BN), HQ BN, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
A G Ridlen, Jeremy Leon SPC E04 20040523 H 23 M MAROA MACON IL US 1544 TRANS CO (13CC) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Beaulieu, Beau Ramsey SPC E04 20040524 H 20 M LISBON ANDROSCOGGIN ME US B COMPANY, 27TH MAIN SUPPORT BATTALION, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A G Bean, Alan Norman Jr SGT E04 20040525 H 22 M BRIDPORT ADDISON VT US HHB, 1ST BATTALION, 86TH FIELD ARTILLERY, WILLISTON, VT 05495 IZ IZ IRAQ ISKANDARIYAH WHITE
A R Lambert, James Peter SPC E03 20040525 H 23 M HAMMOND TANGIPAHOA LA US B BTRY, 3RD BN, 62D ADA, 10TH MTN DIV (L) FORT DRUM, NY 13602-5009 IZ IZ IRAQ TAQADDUM WHITE
A R Rosas, Richard Homero SPC E03 20040525 H 21 M ST LOUIS GRATIOT MI US B BATTERY, 3D BATTALION, 62D AIR DEFENSE ARTILLERY, FORT DRUM, NY 13602-5009 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH HISPANIC
A G Sheehan, Kevin Francis SSG E05 20040525 H 36 M MILTON CHITTENDEN VT US HHB 1ST BATTALION/ 86 FIELD ARTILLERY, WILLISTON, VT 05495 IZ IZ IRAQ KALSU WHITE
A G Unger, Daniel Paul SPC E04 20040525 H 19 M EXETER TULARE CA US A CO, 1ST BATTALION, 185TH MECHANIZED INFANTRY, CARNG, VISALIA, CA 93291 IZ IZ IRAQ FOB KALSU WHITE
A R Witt, Owen David SPC E03 20040525 20 M SAND SPRINGS GARFIELD MT US B TROOP, 1ST SQDN, 4TH CAV (1ST INF. DIVISION) APO AE 09226 (SCHWEINFURT, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ AD DAWR WHITE
M R Codner, Kyle Wain LCPL E03 20040526 H 19 M WOOD RIVER HALL NE US 1ST CEB, 2D BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Henderson, Matthew Charles CPL E04 20040526 H 25 M LINCOLN LANCASTER NE US 1ST CEB, 2D BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Nicolas, Dominique Jean CPL E04 20040526 H 30 M SCOTTSDALE MARICOPA AZ US H&S CO, 2D BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Calavan, Cody Shea LCPL E02 20040529 H 19 M LAKE STEVENS SNOHOMISH WA US E CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Gonzalez, Benjamin Rigoberto LCPL E03 20040529 H 23 M LOS ANGELES LOS ANGELES CA US E CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1-1 ID, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
M R Reynosasuarez, Rafael LCPL E03 20040529 H 28 M SANTA ANA ORANGE CA US E CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
A R Wiesemann, Michael Joseph SPC E04 20040529 20 M NORTH JUDSON STARKE IN US TROOP C, 1ST BATTALION, 14TH ARMOR, (3/2 IN BDE STRYKER), FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ QUYARRAH WHITE
A V Ballard, Kenneth Michael 1LT O02 20040530 26 M MOUNTAIN VIEW MULTIPLE CA US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 37TH ARMOR, IZ IZ IRAQ NAJAF WHITE
A R Coleman, Bradli Nathaniel PFC E02 20040530 H 19 M FORD CITY ARMSTRONG PA US HHC, 3D BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT LEWIS, WA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Elandt, Aaron Cutler SGT E05 20040530 H 23 M LOWELL KENT MI US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, 1ST ARMORED DIVISION, APO AE 09034 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Zimmer, Nicholaus Eugene SPC E03 20040530 H 20 M COLUMBUS MULTIPLE OH US C CO, 2D BN, 37TH ARMOR REGIMENT, 1ST ARMORED DIVISION (FRIEDBERG, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ KUFA WHITE
A R Odums, Charles Edward II SPC E04 20040531 H 22 M SANDUSKY ERIE OH US HHC, 1ST BN, 8TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A V Scheetz, Robert Charles Jr CPT O03 20040531 H 31 M DOTHAN HOUSTON AL US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, APO AE 09034 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Sides, Dustin Lee LCPL E03 20040531 H 22 M YAKIMA YAKIMA WA US 9TH COMM BN, 1 MEF, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
A R Johnson, Markus James PFC E03 20040601 21 M SPRINGFIELD HAMPDEN MA US D BTRY, 4TH BATTALION / 3D AIR DEFENSE ARTILLERY, APO AE 09225 (KITZINGEN, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Lee, Bum Rok CPL E04 20040602 H 21 M SUNNYVALE SANTA CLARA CA US E CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE MULT
M R Bolding, Todd James LCPL E03 20040603 H 23 M MANVEL BRAZORIA TX US G CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1-1 ID, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Carvill, Frank Timothy SSG E05 20040604 H 51 M CARLSTADT BERGEN NJ US BATTERY B, 3RD BATTALION, 112D FIELD ARTILLERY, LAWRENCEVILLE, NJ IZ IZ IRAQ SADR CITY WHITE
A G Duffy, Christopher Michael SPC E04 20040604 H 26 M MOUNT PLEASANT MULTIPLE NJ US B BTRY, 3RD BN, 112TH FA, 151 EGGERT XING RD, LAWRENCEVILLE, NJ 08648 IZ IZ IRAQ SADR CITY WHITE
A G Eyerly, Justin Lynn SGT E05 20040604 H 23 M PORTLAND MULTNOMAH OR US D CO, 2D BN, 162D INF, 255 N. NORMAN, COOS BAY, OR 97420 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Linden, Justin Wayne SPC E04 20040604 H 22 M PORTLAND MULTNOMAH OR US D CO, 2D BN, 162D INF, 255 N. NORMAN, COOS BAY, OR 97420 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Mccrae, Erik Scott 1LT O02 20040604 H 25 M TIGARD WASHINGTON OR US D COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 162D INFANTRY, COOS BAY, OR IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Doltz, Ryan Edward SGT E04 20040605 H 26 M MINE HILL MORRIS NJ US B BTRY, 3D BN, 112TH FA, 151 EGGERT CROSSING ROAD, LAWRENCEVILLE, NJ 08648 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Timoteo, Humberto Fonsecadas SSG E05 20040605 H 25 M NEWARK ESSEX NJ US BATTERY B, 3D BATTALION, 112TH FIELD ARTILLERY, MORRISTOWN, NJ IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Hobart, Melissa Jennifer PFC E03 20040606 22 F LADSON CHARLESTON SC US E COMPANY, 215TH FSB, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Mora, Melvin Yamil SGT E05 20040606 H 27 M COLUMBIA BOONE MO US 245TH COMBAT SUPPORT CO, 89TH REGIONAL READINESS CMD, ST. LOUIS, MO 63120 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
M R Bohlman, Jeremy Lee CPL E03 20040607 H 21 M SIOUX FALLS MINNEHAHA SD US H&S CO, DET 1ST LAR, HQBN, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A G Gray, Jamie Alan SSG E05 20040607 H 29 M MONTPELIER WASHINGTON VT US HHB, 1ST BATTALION, 86TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 7846 WILLISTON ROAD, WILLISTON, VT 05495 IZ IZ IRAQ ASR JACKSON WHITE
A V Khan, Humayun Saqib Muazzam CPT O03 20040608 H 27 M BRISTOW MULTIPLE VA US HHC, 201ST CSB, 1ST INFANTRY, VILSEK, GM IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH MULT
A V Caughman, Thomas Day SPC E04 20040609 H 20 M LEXINGTON LEXINGTON SC US C COMPANY, 391ST ENGR BN, SPARTANBURG, SC 29301 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Mckinley, Eric Scott SPC E04 20040613 H 24 M CORVALLIS BENTON OR US B COMPANY, 2ND BN, 162ND INFANTRY REGIMENT (1 CAV) CORVALLIS, OR 97330-2599 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Atkins, Shawn Michael PFC E03 20040614 20 M PARKER DOUGLAS CO US HHC, 4TH BRIGADE, 1ST ARMORED DIVISION, APO AE 09165 (HANAU, GERMANY) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD ASIAN
A V Dimaranan, Jeremy Macanip SPC E04 20040616 H 29 M VIRGINIA BEACH VIRGINIA BEACH (CITY) VA US 302D TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, TERMINAL SERVICE, FORT EUSTIS, VA 23604-5000 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD ASIAN
A V Mastrapa, Arthur Stacey SSG E06 20040616 H 35 M APOPKA ORANGE FL US 351 MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, COMBAT SUPPORT, OCALA, FL 34471-6237 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD HISPANIC
A V Syverson, Paul Roland III MAJ O04 20040616 H 32 M LAKE ZURICH LAKE IL US HHC, 5TH SPECIAL FORCES GROUP (AIRBORNE), FORT CAMPBELL KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Lynch, Jason Nathaniel PFC E03 20040618 H 21 M ST CROIX ST CROIX VI US C BATTERY, 1 BATTALION, 6TH FIELD ARTILLERY REGIMENT, 3D BRIGADE, APO AE 09139 IZ IZ IRAQ BA'QUBAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Vue, Thai SPC E04 20040618 H 22 M WILLOWS GLENN CA US 127TH MP CO., 709 MP BN., V CORP. APO AE 09342 (HANAU, GERMANY) IZ IZ IRAQ 31ST CSH BAGHDAD ASIAN
M R Best, Marvin Leslie SSGT E06 20040619 H 33 M PROSSER BENTON WA US HQ CO, 2D BN, 7TH MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Horn, Sean Lee PFC E02 20040619 19 M IRVINE ORANGE CA US CSSB-1, CSSG-11, 1ST FSSG, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP TAQADDUM WHITE
M R Contreras, Pedro LCPL E03 20040621 H 27 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US E CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
M R Lopez, Juan LCPL E03 20040621 H 22 M DALTON WHITFIELD GA US E CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
M R Otey, Deshon Elisco LCPL E03 20040621 H 24 M RADCLIFF MULTIPLE KY US E CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Parker, Tommy Lynn Jr CPL E04 20040621 H 21 M HEBER SPRINGS CLEBURNE AR US H&S CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Pennington, Gregory Vaughn SSG E06 20040621 H 36 M GLADE SPRING WASHINGTON VA US CO C, 2ND BN, 7TH CAV REGT, 1ST CAV DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Mccaffrey, Patrick Ryan Sr SGT E05 20040622 H 34 M TRACY SAN JOAQUIN CA US COMPANY A, 579TH ENGINEER BATTALION, PETALUMA, CA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Tyson, Andre Demetrius 1LT O01 20040622 H 33 M RIVERSIDE RIVERSIDE CA US B COMPANY, 578TH ENGINEER BATTALION, LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA 90822 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Cash, Christopher Scott CPT O03 20040624 H 36 M WINTERVILLE PITT NC US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 120TH INFANTRY, JACKSONVILLE, NC 28540 IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A G Desens, Daniel Alan Jr SPC E04 20040624 H 20 M JACKSONVILLE ONSLOW NC US A CO 1ST BATTALION, 120TH INFANTRY, 309 BROADHURST ROAD, JACKSONVILLE, NC 31313 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A V Kiser, Charles Anthony SSG E06 20040624 H 37 M CLEVELAND MANITOWOC WI US 330TH MP, TRAFFIC INVESTIGATION TEAM, SHEBOYGAN, WI 53081-3655 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
M R Ceniceros, Manuel Adrian CPL E03 20040626 H 23 M SANTA ANA ORANGE CA US HQ CO, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
A R Heines, Jeremy Michael SPC E04 20040626 H 25 M NEW ORLEANS ORLEANS LA US COMPANY C, 1ST SQUADRON, 9TH CAVALRY, (1 CAV) FORT HOOD, TX 76546 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Utt, Ernest Eugene Jr 1SG E08 20040627 H 38 M HAMMOND PIATT IL US B BATTERY, 1ST BATALLION, 82ND FIELD ARTILLERY, 1ST CD, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Adle, Patrick Ryan LCPL E03 20040629 H 21 M BEL AIR HARFORD MD US DET 3, ENGINEER SUPPORT CO, 6TH ESB, (I MEF), 4TH FSSG, FOLSOM, PA IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP CUERVO WHITE
M V Sherman, Alan David SGT E05 20040629 H 36 M BRICK OCEAN NJ US BRIDGE CO B, 6TH ESB, 4TH FSSG, FOLSOM, PA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Todd, John Harrison III CPL E04 20040629 H 24 M BRIDGEPORT MONTGOMERY PA US BRIDGE CO B, 6TH ESB, 4TH FSSG, FOLSOM, PA IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP CUERVO WHITE
A R Du Sang, Robert L SPC E04 20040630 24 M MANDEVILLE ST TAMMANY LA US HOWITZER BATTERY, 1ST SQUADRON, 2D ACR, (III CORPS) FORT POLK, LA 71459 IZ IZ IRAQ NAVSTAR WHITE
M R Conde, Kenneth Jr SGT E05 20040701 H 23 M ORLANDO ORANGE FL US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Creager, Timothy Ryan LCPL E03 20040701 H 21 M MILLINGTON SHELBY TN US D CO, 2D LAR BN, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
A V Martin, Stephen Glen SSG E06 20040701 H 39 M RHINELANDER ONEIDA WI US 330 MP DET (LAW & ORDER), USARC, 2913 ERIE AVE, FORT MCCOY, WI 54656 IZ US UNITED STATES WASHINGTON WHITE
A R Wagener, Christopher Allen SGT E05 20040701 H 24 M FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS ST CLAIR IL US C COMPANY, 10TH AVIATION BATTALION, FORT DRUM, NY 13602 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
M R Huston, James Benton Jr LCPL E03 20040702 H 22 M HERMISTON UMATILLA OR US F CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A V Smith, Brian Drew 2LT O01 20040702 H 30 M MCKINNEY COLLIN TX US A COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 34TH ARMOR REGIMENT, (1ID) FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP TAQUADDUM WHITE
M R Kerns, Dallas Lee CPL E04 20040705 H 21 M MOUNTAIN GROVE WRIGHT MO US K CO, 3D BN, 7TH MAR, (RCT-7), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Torres, Michael Steven LCPL E03 20040705 H 21 M EL PASO EL PASO TX US K CO, 3D BN, 7TH MAR, RCT 7, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
M R Vangyzen, John James IV LCPL E03 20040705 H 21 M NORTH DIGHTON BRISTOL MA US K CO, 3D BN, 7TH MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Dougherty, Scott Eugene LCPL E03 20040706 H 20 M BRADENTON MANATEE FL US D CO, 2D LAR BN, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Hunt, Justin Thomas LCPL E03 20040706 H 22 M WILDOMAR RIVERSIDE CA US D CO, 2D LAR BN, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Lawrence, Jeffrey David CPL E04 20040706 H 22 M TUCSON PIMA AZ US D CO, 2D LAR BN, RCT-1, 2D MARDIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Youmans, Rodricka Antwan LCPL E02 20040706 H 22 M ALLENDALE ALLENDALE SC US D CO, 2D LAR BN, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Barkey, Michael Christopher SGT E05 20040707 H 22 M CANAL FULTON STARK OH US 1484TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, (13TH COSCOM), AKRON, OH 44313-6161 IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A G Bowen, Samuel Robert PFC E03 20040707 H 38 M CLEVELAND CUYAHOGA OH US HSC, 216TH ENGINEER BATTALION, HAMILTON, OH 45015 IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Barcus, Collier Edwin SPC E03 20040708 H 21 M MCHENRY MCHENRY IL US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, (1ST ID), APO AE 09033 IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A R Colvill, Robert Eugene Jr SGT E05 20040708 H 31 M ANDERSON MADISON IN US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, 1ST INFANTRY DIVISION, APO AE 09033 IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A R Davies, Shawn Michael SPC E04 20040708 22 M ALIQUIPPA BEAVER PA US C BATTERY, 4TH BN, 5TH AIR DEFENSE ARTILLERY, 1ST CAVALRY DIV, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Emanuel, William River IV SPC E04 20040708 H 19 M STOCKTON SAN JOAQUIN CA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A R Garmback, Joseph Martin Jr SPC E04 20040708 H 24 M CLEVELAND CUYAHOGA OH US HHC, 1ST BN, 26TH INFANTRY REGT, 1ST ID, APO AE 09033 SCHWEINFURT GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A R Sampler, Sonny Gene SPC E04 20040708 H 23 M OKLAHOMA CITY MULTIPLE OK US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 26 INFANTRY REGIMENT (1ID), SCHWEINFURT, GE IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A G Schmunk, Jeremiah Wesley SPC E04 20040709 H 20 M RICHLAND BENTON WA US C CO, 1ST BN, 161ST INF REG, 6500 32D AVE NE, MOSES LAKE WA 98837 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Holmes, Terry CPL E04 20040710 22 M HOLLYWOOD BROWARD FL US HQ CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
M R Nachampassak, Krisna SGT E05 20040710 27 M FAIRFAX FAIRFAX (CITY) VA US HQ CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDELTON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE MULT
M R Reed, Christopher John PFC E02 20040710 20 M CRAIGMONT ID US HQ CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, (RCT-1), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Spink, Trevor Lawson Jr SSGT E06 20040710 36 M FARMINGTON ST FRANCOIS MO US HQ CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A G Fischer, Jeremy James SSG E05 20040711 H 26 M LINCOLN LANCASTER NE US 267TH ORD CO (DS), 1776 NORTH 10TH STREET, LINCOLN, NE 68508 IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
F R Peters, Dustin Wayne SSG E05 20040711 H 25 M EL DORADO BUTLER KS US 314TH LOGISTICS READINESS SQUADRON, LITTLE ROCK AFB, AR IZ IZ IRAQ +BAYJI WHITE
A G Tarango-Griess, Linda Ann MSG E07 20040711 H 33 F SUTTON CLAY NE US 267TH ORDNANCE COMPANY, DS, 1776 N. 10TH ST., LINCOLN NE 68508 IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A R West, James Gary SSG E05 20040711 34 M WATERTOWN JEFFERSON NY US HHB, 1ST BATTALION, 94TH FIELD ARTILLERY REGT., 1ST ARMORED DIV., APO AE 09034 IZ IZ IRAQ AL HILLAH WHITE
A R Wilson, Dana Nathaniel SPC E04 20040711 26 M FOUNTAIN EL PASO CO US HHB, 1ST BATTALION, 94TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 1ST ARMORED DIVISION, APO AE 09034 IZ IZ IRAQ NEAR AL HILLAH WHITE
A R Harris, Torry Devon PFC E03 20040713 21 M CHICAGO COOK IL US 12TH CHEMICAL COMPANY, 1ID, HARVEY BARRACKS, APO AE 09225 IZ IZ IRAQ SPEICHER, TIKRIT BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Martinez, Jesse Jack PFC E03 20040714 20 M TRACY SAN JOAQUIN CA US B COMPANY, 5TH BATTALION, 20TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT LEWIS, WA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ TALAFAR HISPANIC
A R Rice, Demetrius Lamont CPL E04 20040714 24 M ORTONVILLE BIG STONE MN US B CO, 5TH BATTALION, 20TH INFANTRY, 3D BRIGADE, 2D ID, FORT LEWIS, WA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Mardis, Paul Charles Jr SSG E06 20040715 H 25 M PALMETTO MANATEE FL US B COMPANY, 3D BN, 5TH SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, FORT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY 42223 IZ US UNITED STATES WASHINGTON WHITE
M R Kelly, Bryan Patrick LCPL E03 20040716 H 21 M KLAMATH FALLS KLAMATH OR US B CO, 1ST CEB, 2D BN, 2D MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A G Frank, Craig Stuart SGT E04 20040717 H 24 M LINCOLN PARK WAYNE MI US 1775TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, TAYLOR, MI IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Hartman, David Alan SFC E07 20040717 H 41 M AKRON TUSCOLA MI US 401ST TRANS CO, 135 NORTH, WASHINGTON AVENUE, BATTLE CREEK, MI 49017-3000 IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
A R Lloyd, Dale Thomas SGT E05 20040719 H 22 M WATSONTOWN NORTHUMBERLAND PA US B COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 32D INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT DRUM, NY 13602 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Persing, Charles Clayton PFC E03 20040719 H 20 M ALBANY LIVINGSTON LA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 32ND INFANTRY, 10TH MOUNTAIN DIVISION, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Clark, Michael Joseph GYSGT E06 20040720 H 29 M LEESBURG LAKE FL US CSSB-1, CSSG-11, 1ST FSSG, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL KARMA WHITE
A R Daniels, Danny Bruce II SPC E04 20040720 H 23 M VARNEY MINGO WV US 630TH MP CO, V CORPS, BAMBERG, GE APO AE 09139 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Godwin, Todd Justin CPL E04 20040720 H 21 M ZANESVILLE MUSKINGUM OH US H&S CO, 1ST BN, 8TH MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Blodgett, Nicholas Henry PFC E03 20040721 H 21 M WYOMING KENT MI US TROOP A, 1ST SQDRN, 4TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, (SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY) APO AE 09226 IZ IZ IRAQ ABDALLUYAH WHITE
M R Engel, Mark Eugene LCPL E03 20040721 H 21 M GRAND JUNCTION MESA CO US D CO, 2D LAR BN, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ US UNITED STATES FORT SAM HOUSTON WHITE
A R Dantzler, Torey Jonteal PFC E03 20040722 H 22 M COLUMBIA CALDWELL LA US 66TH TRANSPORTATION CO, KAISERSLAUTERN, GE APO AE 09227 IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Reed, Tatjana SGT E05 20040722 H 34 F FT CAMPBELL CHRISTIAN KY US 66TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, APO AE 09227 (KAISERSLAUTERN, GERMANY) IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
M R Sullivan, Vincent Michael LCPL E03 20040723 H 23 M CHATHAM MORRIS NJ US H&S CO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, 24TH MEU, 1ST MAR DIV IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Zangara, Nicholas John SPC E04 20040724 H 21 M PHILADELPHIA PHILADELPHIA PA US C BATTERY, 1ST BATTALION, 7TH FIELD ARTILLERY, SCHWEINFURT, GE APO AE 09033 IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A G Talbert, Deforest Lee SGT E05 20040727 H 22 M CHARLESTON KANAWHA WV US C COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 150TH ARMOR REGIMENT, BECKLEY, WV 25801 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD RUZ BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M V Greene, David Scott LTCOL O05 20040728 H 39 M RALEIGH WAKE NC US HMLA-775, MAG-16, 3D MAW, MCAS MIRAMAR, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQADDUM WHITE
M R Lane, Shawn Allen GYSGT E07 20040728 H 33 M CORNING STEUBEN NY US COMM CO, HQ BN, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A G Leisten, Ken Willy SPC E04 20040728 H 20 M CORNELIUS WASHINGTON OR US B COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 162D INFANTRY (1CD) , CORVALLIS, OR 97330-2599 IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Herndon, Joseph Franklin II CPL E04 20040729 H 21 M DERBY SEDGWICK KS US A COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 27TH INFANTRY, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI 96857 IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Dixon, Anthony Joseph SPC E04 20040801 H 20 M LINDENWOLD CAMDEN NJ US B TROOP, 1ST SQDN, 4TH CAV REGT, 1ID, APO AE 09226, (SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY) IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Hernandez, Armando SGT E04 20040801 H 22 M HESPERIA SAN BERNARDINO CA US B TROOP, 1ST SQDN, 4TH CAV REGT, 1ID, APO AE 09226, (SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY) IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD HISPANIC
M R Calderon, Juan Jr SGT E05 20040802 H 26 M WESLACO HIDALGO TX US L CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
A R Onwordi, Justin Bialiolisa SGT E04 20040802 H 28 M CHANDLER MARICOPA AZ US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 12TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, (1 CAV), FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Pratt, Dean Paul CPL E04 20040802 H 22 M STEVENSVILLE RAVALLI MT US E CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
A R Gray, Tommy Lee SGT E05 20040803 34 M ROSWELL CHAVES NM US C COMPANY, 215TH FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
M R Ratzlaff, Gregory Alm CAPT O03 20040803 36 M OLYMPIA MULTIPLE WA US HMM-166, MAG-16, 3D MAW, 11TH MEU, MCAS MIRAMAR, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FOB DUKE WHITE
A R Shondee, Harry Nelson Jr PFC E03 20040803 H 19 M GANADO APACHE AZ US C COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 12TH CAVALRY REGT, (1 CAV) , FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
M R Fontecchio, Elia Paietta GYSGT E07 20040804 H 30 M MILFORD WORCESTER MA US K CO, 3D BN, 7TH MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Nice, Joseph Lee LCPL E03 20040804 H 19 M NICOMA PARK OKLAHOMA OK US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 7TH MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Faulstich, Raymond Joseph Jr SPC E03 20040805 H 24 M LEONARDTOWN ST MARY'S MD US 89TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, 6TH TRANSPORTATION BN, FORT EUSTIS, VA 23604 IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP BAKER WHITE
A G Mccune, Donald Roy II SPC E04 20040805 H 20 M YPLSILANTI WASHTENAW MI US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 161ST INFANTRY, MOSES LAKE, WA IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
M R Reynoso, Yadir Gumercindo SGT E05 20040805 H 27 M WAPATO YAKIMA WA US WPNS CO, BLT 1/4, 11TH MEU, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ NAJAF HISPANIC
M R Rocha, Moses Daniel SGT E05 20040805 H 33 M ROSWELL CHAVES NM US BLT 1/4, 11TH MEU, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ NAJAF HISPANIC
M R Abad, Roberto CPL E04 20040806 H 22 M BELL GARDENS LOS ANGELES CA US WPNS CO, BLT 1/4, 11TH MEU, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ NAJAF HISPANIC
A R Bunch, Joshua Isaac SPC E04 20040806 H 23 M HATTIESBURG FORREST MS US B COMPANY, 91ST ENGINEER BATTALION (1 CAV), FORT HOOD TX, 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHAD WHITE
M R Wells, Larry Lloyd LCPL E03 20040806 H 22 M MT. HERMON LA US C CO, BLT 1/4, 11TH MEU, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ NAJAF WHITE
A R Potter, David Louis PFC E03 20040807 22 M JOHNSON CITY WASHINGTON TN US B COMPANY, 115TH FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION, (1 CD), FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Collins, Jonathan William LCPL E03 20040808 H 19 M CRYSTAL LAKE MCHENRY IL US F CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A V Houghton, Andrew Ryan CPT O02 20040809 H 25 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US A TROOP, 1ST SQDN, 4TH CAVALRY (1ID), (SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY) APO AE 09033 IZ US UNITED STATES WASHINGTON WHITE
M R Howard, John Ryan SSGT E06 20040811 26 M COVINGTON COVINGTON (CITY) VA US HMH-465, MAG-16, 3D MAW, MCAS MIRAMAR, SAN DIEGO, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQADDAM WHITE
M R Hubbard, Tavon Lee LCPL E03 20040811 24 M RESTON FAIRFAX VA US S-1, CE, 11TH MEU (SOC), (1ST FSSG), CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQADDAM BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Tarlavsky, Michael Yury CPT O03 20040812 H 30 M PASSAIC PASSAIC NJ US A CO, 1ST BN, 5TH SPECIAL FORCES GROUP (AIRBORNE), FORT CAMPBELL KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ NAJAF WHITE
M R Funke, Kane Michael LCPL E03 20040813 H 20 M VANCOUVER CLARK WA US E CO, 2D BN, 7TH MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Morrison, Nicholas Bradley LCPL E03 20040813 H 23 M CARLISLE CUMBERLAND PA US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 2D MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A V Santoriello, Neil Anthony 1LT O02 20040813 H 24 M VERONA ALLEGHENY PA US A COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 34TH ARMOR, FORT RILEY, KANSAS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Goins, James Michael 2LT O01 20040815 H 23 M COPPERAS COVE CORYELL TX US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 12TH CAVALRY, (1CD), FORT HOOD TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ AN NAJAF WHITE
M R Hannon, Fernando Baxter LCPL E02 20040815 H 19 M WILDOMAR RIVERSIDE CA US I CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, (RCT-1), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
M R Perez, Geoffrey LCPL E02 20040815 H 24 M LOS ANGELES LOS ANGELES CA US I CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
A R Sapp, Brandon Robert PFC E03 20040815 H 21 M LAKE WORTH PALM BEACH FL US A TROOP, 2ND BATTALION, 7TH CAVALRY (1CD), FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ NAJAF WHITE
A R Shepherd, Daniel Michael SGT E05 20040815 H 23 M ELYRIA LORAIN OH US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 16TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQADDUM WHITE
A R Zapata, Mark Anthony SPC E04 20040815 H 27 M EDINBURG HIDALGO TX US COMPANY A, 2ND BATTALION, 12TH CAVALRY (1CD), FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ AN NAJAF HISPANIC
A R Heath, David Michael SGT E05 20040816 H 30 M LA PORTE LA PORTE IN US B COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 41ST INFANTRY (1AD) , FT. RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ SADR CITY WHITE
M R Powers, Caleb John LCPL E03 20040817 H 21 M MANSFIELD DOUGLAS WA US F CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1-1 ID, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Titus, Brandon Thomas SPC E04 20040817 H 20 M BOISE ADA ID US B COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 14TH INFANTRY (10MTN), FORT DRUM, NY 13602 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Fitzgerald, Dustin Robert LCPL E03 20040818 22 M HUBER HEIGHTS MONTGOMERY OH US B CO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, 24TH MEU, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Lord, Richard Murle SGT E05 20040818 H 24 M TRENTON GILCHRIST FL US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 8TH MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Martir, Jacob David SPC E04 20040818 H 21 M NORWICH NEW LONDON CT US COMPANY A, 2ND BATTALION, 5TH CAVALRY (1CD), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ SADR CITY HISPANIC
M R Parkerson, Harvey Emmett III SGT E05 20040818 H 27 M YUBA CITY SUTTER CA US B CO, BLT 1/4, 11TH MEU (SOC), CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ NAJAF WHITE
A R Risner, Henry Cecil SPC E03 20040818 H 26 M GOLDEN JEFFERSON CO US B COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 14TH INFANTRY (10MTN), FORT DRUM, NY 13602 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Mccormick, Brad Preston CPL E04 20040819 H 23 M ALLONS OVERTON TN US I CO, 3D BN, 24TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A G Martin, Ryan Abern SPC E03 20040820 H 22 M MOUNT VERNON KNOX OH US B COMPANY, 216TH ENGINEER BATTALION, PORTSMOUTH, OH 45662 IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A G Wilkins, Charles Langdon III 1LT O02 20040820 H 38 M COLUMBUS MULTIPLE OH US A COMPANY, 216TH ENGINEER BATTALION, CHILLICOTHE, OH 45601 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Alvarez, Nicanor Angel CPL E04 20040821 H 22 M COLTON SAN BERNARDINO CA US H&S CO (DET, B CO, 1ST CEB), 3D BN, 1ST MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
M R Cook, Jason Chesley SGT E05 20040821 H 25 M MALOTT OKANOGAN WA US WPNS CO, 1ST LAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Cuming, Kevin Alexander SPC E03 20040821 H 22 M WHITE PLAINS WESTCHESTER NY US HHT, 1ST SQUADRON, 7TH ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, (1CD), FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Huston, Seth Ryan LCPL E03 20040821 H 19 M PERRYTON OCHILTREE TX US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Reeder, Edward Thomas GYSGT E07 20040821 32 M CAMP VERDE YAVAPAI AZ US BTRY L, 4TH BN, 14TH MAR, (HQ SVC BN, 1ST FSSG), 4TH MAR DIV, BESSEMER, AL IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Washalanta, Nachez Little Fawn II PVT E01 20040821 H 21 M MEAD BRYAN OK US WPNS CO, 1ST LAR BN, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
M R Belchik, Christopher Ward CPL E04 20040822 H 30 M BRIGHTON JERSEY IL US E CO, 2D BN, 2D MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BABIL PROVINCE WHITE
A G Stovall, Matthew Ryan 1LT O02 20040822 H 25 M HORN LAKE DESOTO MS US 367TH MAINTENANCE CO, 298TH CORPS SUPPORT BATTALION, PHILADELPHIA, MS 39350 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Thornton, Robert Cecil Jr SSG E06 20040823 H 35 M RAINBOW CITY ETOWAH AL US C TROOP, 1ST SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY (1CD), FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Davis, Donald Neal SSG E06 20040824 42 M SAGINAW SAGINAW MI US 660TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY (13COSCOM), ZANESVILLE, OH 43701 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Lugo, Jacob Raul CPL E03 20040824 H 21 M FLOWER MOUND DENTON TX US L CO, 3D BN, 7TH MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
M R Arredondo, Alexander Scott LCPL E03 20040825 H 20 M RANDOLPH NORFOLK MA US A CO, BLT, 1ST BN, 4TH MAR, 11TH MEU (SOC), CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ NAJAF WHITE
A V Neeley, Charles Larrew SPC E04 20040825 19 M MATTOON COLES IL US 454TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, (13CC), COLUMBUS, OH 43217 IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Ross, Marco Damian SPC E04 20040825 H 20 M MEMPHIS SHELBY TN US A COMPANY, 115TH FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION (1CD) FORT HOOD TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Humlhanz, Barton Russell CPL E04 20040826 H 23 M HELLERTOWN NORTHAMPTON PA US MSSG-24, 24TH MEU, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BABIL PROVINCE WHITE
M R Skinner, Nicholas Maloy PFC E02 20040826 H 20 M DAVENPORT SCOTT IA US 1ST BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ NAJAF WHITE
M R Aldrich, Nickalous Neil LCPL E03 20040827 21 M AUSTIN MULTIPLE TX US G CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1-1 ID 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A V Perez, Luis Alberto PFC E03 20040827 19 M THERESA JEFFERSON NY US 223 TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, NORRISTOWN, PA 19401 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH HISPANIC
A R Razani, Omead Hossein SPC E04 20040827 19 M LOS ANGELES LOS ANGELES CA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 506TH INFANTRY (2ID), APO AP 96251 (CAMP GREAVES, KOREA) IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH WHITE
M R Lopez, Edgar Edelberto SGT E05 20040828 H 27 M LOS ANGELES LOS ANGELES CA US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, 24TH MEU, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BABIL HISPANIC
F R Anderson, Carl Lovetta Jr A1C E03 20040829 H 21 M GEORGETOWN GEORGETOWN SC US 3D LOGISTICS READINESS SQUADRON, ELMENDORF AFB, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Holleyman, Aaron Nathaniel SSG E06 20040830 H 26 M GLASGOW VALLEY MT US C COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 5TH SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223 IZ IZ IRAQ KHUTAYIAH WHITE
A R Thibodeaux, Joseph Clarence III CPL E04 20040901 H 24 M LAFAYETTE LAFAYETTE LA US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 25TH INFANTRY DIVISION (1 ID) SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI 96857 IZ IZ IRAQ HAWIJAH WHITE
M R Perez, Nicholas Samuel LCPL E03 20040903 H 19 M AUSTIN MULTIPLE TX US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
M R Rowe, Alan Blake MAJ O03 20040903 H 35 M HAGERMAN GOODING ID US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 7TH MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Wilt, Nicholas David LCPL E03 20040903 H 23 M TAMPA HILLSBOROUGH FL US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Winchester, Ronald Dominick 1STLT O02 20040903 H 25 M ROCKVILLE CENTRE NASSAU NY US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 7TH MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
N R Knott, Eric Lyle CN E03 20040904 H 21 M GRAND ISLAND HALL NE US NMCB 4 PORT HUENEME CA IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP AL FALLUJAH WHITE
A G Lamb, Charles Robert SPC E04 20040905 H 23 M CASEY CLARK IL US 1544TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, (13TH COSCOM) PARIS, IL 54656-0305 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Mccauley, Ryan Michael SPC E03 20040905 H 20 M LEWISVILLE MULTIPLE TX US A COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 5TH CAVALRY, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Morrison, Shawna Marie SGT E05 20040905 H 26 F CHAMPAIGN CHAMPAIGN IL US 1544TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, (13TH COSCOM) PARIS, IL 54656-0305 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Vaillant, Gary Alexander SSG E06 20040905 H 41 M TRUJILLO ALTO TRUJILLO ALTO PR US A COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 72D ARMOR, APO AE 09395 IZ IZ IRAQ KHALIDIA HISPANIC
M R Allred, Michael Jacob CPL E03 20040906 H 22 M HYDE PARK CACHE UT US F CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
F V Boria, John Javier CAPT O03 20040906 29 M BROKEN ARROW TULSA OK US 911TH AIR REFUELING SQUADRON, GRAND FORKS AFB, ND QA QA QATAR DOHA HISPANIC
A R Bourdon, Elvis SSG E06 20040906 H 36 M YOUNGSTOWN MULTIPLE OH US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH CAVALRY, (1CD), FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
M R Burridge, David Paul PFC E02 20040906 H 19 M LAFAYETTE LAFAYETTE LA US F CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MARDIV IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A G Garces, Tomas SPC E04 20040906 H 19 M WESLACO HIDALGO TX US 1836TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY (13CC), FORT BLISS, TX 79906-6816 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
M R Gardner, Derek Lloyd LCPL E03 20040906 H 20 M SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO ORANGE CA US F CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A V Grella, Devin James PFC E03 20040906 H 21 M MEDINA MEDINA OH US 706TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, (13CC) MANSFIELD, OH 44902 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Keith, Quinn Archie CPL E03 20040906 H 21 M PAGE COCONINO AZ US F CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
M R Mccarthy, Joseph Christopher CPL E04 20040906 H 21 M CONCHO APACHE AZ US F CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Nygardbekowsky, Mick Ray CPL E04 20040906 H 21 M CONCORD CONTRA COSTA CA US F CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A V Read, Brandon Michael SGT E04 20040906 H 21 M GREENEVILLE GREENE TN US 125TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, (13TH COSCOM), LEXINGTON, KY 40511-2622 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
M R Wilson, Lamont Noel LCPL E03 20040906 H 20 M LAWTON COMANCHE OK US F CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Adams, Clarence III SPC E04 20040907 H 28 M RICHMOND RICHMOND (CITY) VA US A COMPANY, 91ST ENGINEER BATTALION, (1 CAVALRY DIVISION), FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Aneiros, Yoe Manuel SPC E04 20040907 H 20 M NEWARK ESSEX NJ US C COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 70TH ARMOR, 1ST ARMORED DIVISION (1ST CD), FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ SADR CITY WHITE
A R Drake, Chad Hayden SPC E04 20040907 H 23 M GARLAND DALLAS TX US HHB, 1ST BATTALION, 82D FIELD ARTILLERY, (1CD), FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Price, Timothy Evan 1LT O02 20040907 H 25 M MIDLOTHIAN CHESTERFIELD VA US 127TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, (V CORPS), FLIEGERHORST ARMY AIRFIELD, GERMANY, APO AE 09165 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V De Leon, Lauro Garcia Jr SPC E04 20040908 H 20 M FLORESVILLE WILSON TX US 644TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, BEAUMONT, TX 77701-4698 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Faulkner, James Daniel SGT E05 20040908 H 23 M CLARKSVILLE CLARK IN US B COMPANY, 20TH ENGINEER BATTALION (1CD) FT HOOD TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Martinez, Michael Anthony SPC E04 20040908 29 M JUANA DIAZ JUANA DIAZ PR US A BATTERY, 1ST BATTALION, 6TH FIELD ARTILLERY (1ID), APO AE 09139 (BAMBERG, GERMANY) IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Sparks, Jason Lee PV2 E02 20040908 H 19 M MONROEVILLE MULTIPLE OH US C COMPANY 1ST BATTALION, 503D INFANTRY, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION, APO AP 96224 (CAMP HOWZE, KOREA) IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Daclan, Edgar Potayre Jr SPC E04 20040910 H 24 M CYPRESS ORANGE CA US C COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 18TH INFANTY, 1ST INFANTRY DIVISION, APO AE 09226 (SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY) IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD MULT
N R Cedergren, David Ashley PO3 E04 20040911 25 M SOUTH ST PAUL DAKOTA MN US SMALL CRAFT CO, 2NDBN, 2NDMAR, 1STMARDIV IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP ISKANDARIYAH (A.K.A CAMP CHOSIN) WHITE
M R Poindexter, Jason Towner PFC E02 20040912 H 20 M SAN ANGELO TOM GREEN TX US E CO, 2D BN, 5TH MAR, 2 BCT, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Wetherbee, Alexander Edmund 1STLT O02 20040912 H 27 M FAIRFAX FAIRFAX (CITY) VA US A CO, 3D AA BN, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Brown, Dominic Christopher LCPL E03 20040913 19 M AUSTIN MULTIPLE TX US TRK CO, HQ BN, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ HISPANIC
A R Hagy, Guy Stanley Jr SSG E05 20040913 H 31 M LODI SAN JOAQUIN CA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 12TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Halal, Michael James CPL E03 20040913 22 M GLENDALE MARICOPA AZ US H&S CO, 1ST BN, 8TH MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A G Isenberg, Benjamin Warren SGT E04 20040913 H 27 M RICKREALL POLK OR US B COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 162D INFANTRY, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, CORVALLIS, OR 97330 IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
M R Machado-Olmos, Cesar Fabricio LCPL E03 20040913 20 M SPANISH FORK UTAH UT US H&S CO (DET, 1ST PLT, C CO, 2D CEB, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST BN, 8TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
M R Meluat, Jaygee CPL E04 20040913 H 24 M TAMUING GU US A CO, 3D AA BN, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
M R Puckett, Mathew Davis LCPL E03 20040913 H 19 M MASON MASON TX US A CO, 3D AA BN, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Soltau, Adrian Valentine CPL E04 20040913 H 21 M MILWAUKEE MILWAUKEE WI US A CO, 3D AA BN, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Thomas, Carl SGT E05 20040913 H 29 M PHOENIX MARICOPA AZ US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 12TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Weisenburg, David Jamesrober SSG E06 20040913 H 26 M PORTLAND MULTNOMAH OR US B COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 162D INFANTRY (TF1CD), PORTLAND, OR 97330 IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Demand, Jacob Henry SGT E05 20040914 H 29 M PALOUSE WHITMAN WA US B TROOP, 1ST SQUADRON, 14TH CAVALRY, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT LEWIS, WA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
M R Shea, Kevin Michael LTCOL O04 20040914 H 38 M WASHINGTON DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA DC US HQ CO, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A V Brown, Tyler Hall 1LT O02 20040915 H 26 M ATLANTA FULTON GA US C COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION, APO AP 96224 (CAMP HOVEY, KOREA) IZ IZ IRAQ TAQADDUM WHITE
M R Uhles, Drew Michael LCPL E03 20040915 H 20 M DUQUOIN IL US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 7TH MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Howman, Gregory Christopher LCPL E03 20040916 H 28 M CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG NC US E CO, 2D BN, 5TH MAR, 2 BCT, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Rintamaki, Steven Arnold CPL E04 20040916 H 21 M LYNNWOOD SNOHOMISH WA US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Stern, Andrew Karl 1STLT O02 20040916 H 24 M GERMANTOWN SHELBY TN US B CO, 1ST TNK BN, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Ebert, Christopher Stephen CPL E04 20040917 H 21 M MOORESBORO CLEVELAND NC US F CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Price, James William PFC E03 20040918 H 22 M CLEVELAND BRADLEY TN US B BATTERY, 4TH BATTALION, 5TH AIR DEFENSE ARTILLERY, (1CD), FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Rosenbaum, Thomas Chad SGT E05 20040918 H 25 M HOPE HEMPSTEAD AR US B BATTERY, 4TH BATTALION, 5TH AIR DEFENSE ARTILLERY, 1ST CD, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Adams, Brandon Edwin SGT E05 20040919 H 22 M HOLLIDAYSBURG BLAIR PA US B CO, 1ST BN, 32D INF, 10TH MTN DIV (L), FORT DRUM, NY IZ US UNITED STATES WASHINGTON WHITE
M R Cates, Steven Charles Tyler LCPL E03 20040920 H 22 M MOUNT JULIET WILSON TN US B CO, 1ST BN, 7TH MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M V Harrington, Foster Lee SGT E05 20040920 H 31 M FORT WORTH TX US DET B, 3D FORCE RECON CO, (2D FORCE RECON CO, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), MOBILE, AL IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Henry, Joshua Justice SPC E04 20040920 H 21 M AVONMORE PA US A BATTERY, 1ST BATTALION, 7TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 1ST INFANTRY DIVISION, APO AE 09033 (SCHWEINFURT, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Stahl, Nathan Eugene PFC E03 20040921 H 20 M HIGHLAND MULTIPLE IN US C COMPANY, 2ND BATTALION, 75TH RANGER REGIMENT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI WHITE
A R Harris, Adam Joseph PFC E03 20040922 H 21 M ABILENE MULTIPLE TX US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT LEWIS, WA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A G Koenig, Lance Jacob SSG E06 20040922 H 33 M FARGO CASS ND US B COMPANY, 141ST ENGINEER BATTALION, (1ST INFANTRY DIVISION), JAMESTOWN, ND 58402 IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
M R Smith, Benjamin Kent SGT E05 20040922 H 24 M CARTERVILLE WILLIAMSON IL US 3D PLT, (C CO, 1ST TANK BN) 1ST BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Soram, Skipper SGT E05 20040922 H 23 M KOLONIA POHNPEI FM B BATTERY, 3D BATTALION, 82D FIELD ARTILLERY, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
M R Boyles, Aaron Robert LCPL E03 20040924 H 24 M NEWARK ALAMEDA CA US H&S CO, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Folmar, Timothy Shane PFC E02 20040924 H 21 M SONORA SUTTON TX US F CO, 2D BN, 5TH MAR, 2-BCT, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Leduc, Ryan David 2NDLT O01 20040924 28 M PANA CHRISTIAN IL US 2D BN, 10TH MAR, 2D MAR DIV, 1ST FSSG, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ RUTBAH WHITE
M R Mateo, Ramon LCPL E03 20040924 H 20 M BRENTWOOD SUFFOLK NY US H&S CO, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
A G Johnson, David Wayne SGT E04 20040925 H 37 M PORTLAND MULTNOMAH OR US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 162D INFANTRY, (1ST CAVALRY DIVISION), COTTAGE GROVE, OR 97424 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Moxley, Clifford Leonard Jr SPC E04 20040925 51 M BERWICK COLUMBIA PA US C COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 103D ARMOR, BERWICK, PA 18603 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Unruh, Robert Oliver SPC E04 20040925 H 25 M TUCSON PIMA AZ US B COMPANY, 44TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION, APO AP 96224 (CAMP HOWZE, KOREA) IZ IZ IRAQ TAQUADDAM WHITE
A V Allton, Eric Lewis CPT O03 20040926 H 34 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US HHB, 2D BATTALION, 17TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION, APO AP 96258 (CAMP HOVEY, KOREA) IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Cox, Gregory Alan SPC E04 20040927 21 M CARMICHAELS GREENE PA US C COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 77TH ARMOR, 1ST INFANTRY DIVISION, APO AE 09033 (SCHWEINFURT, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
M R Sickels, Kenneth Lee PFC E02 20040927 20 M APPLE VALLEY SAN BERNARDINO CA US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 7TH MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Villanueva, Joselito Onas SFC E06 20040927 H 36 M LOS ANGELES LOS ANGELES CA US C COMPANY, 9TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 1ST INFANTRY DIVISION, APO AE 09033 (SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY) IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD MULT
A R Prewitt, Tyler Dee SGT E05 20040928 H 22 M PHOENIX MARICOPA AZ US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 2ND INFANTRY, 1ST INFANTRY DIVISION, APO AE 09114 (VILSECK, GERMANY) IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A R Dennie, Mike Ashman SSG E06 20040929 31 M FAYETTEVILLE CUMBERLAND NC US DETACHMENT A, 106TH FINANCE BATTALION, 1ST INFANTRY DIVISION, APO AE 09036 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Titcomb, Joshua Kuile PFC E03 20040929 H 20 M SOMERSET PULASKI KY US A COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 72D ARMOR, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION (CAMP CASEY, KOREA) IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI MULT
A R Cunningham, Darren James SSG E06 20040930 H 40 M GROTON MIDDLESEX MA US HHC, 89TH MILITARY POLICE BRIGADE, III CORPS, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Jones, Rodney Aaron SPC E04 20040930 H 21 M PHILADELPHIA PHILADELPHIA PA US A COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 5TH INFANTRY, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A V Nolan, Allen Duane SPC E04 20040930 H 38 M MARIETTA WASHINGTON OH US DETACHMENT 1, 660TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, ZANESVILLE, OH 43701 IZ US UNITED STATES SAN ANTONIO WHITE
A R Hennessy, Jack Taft SGT E05 20041001 H 21 M NAPERVILLE DU PAGE IL US C COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY, 1 CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Uvanni, Michael Angelo SGT E05 20041001 H 27 M ROME ONEIDA NY US B COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 108TH INFANTRY, MORRISONVILLE, NY 12962 IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA HISPANIC
A G Collier, Russell Lee SGT E05 20041003 H 48 M HARRISON BOONE AR US HHB, 5TH BATTALION, 206TH FIELD ARTILLERY, (1ST CAVALRY DIVISION), FORT CHAFFEE, AR 72199 IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A V Pettaway, James Lee Jr SSG E06 20041003 37 M BALTIMORE BALTIMORE (CITY) MD US 223RD TRANSPORTATION CO, NORRISTOWN, PA 19401-5141 IZ US UNITED STATES SAN ANTONIO BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Potts, Christopher Scott SSG E05 20041003 H 38 M TIVERTON NEWPORT RI US A BATTERY, 1ST BATTALION, 103D FIELD ARTILLERY, (1CD), PROVIDENCE, RI 02904 IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Sparks, Gina Renae SSG E06 20041004 35 F DRURY MO US 115TH FIELD HOSPITAL, FORT POLK, LA 71459 US US UNITED STATES FORT POLK WHITE
A V Morgan, Richard Lynn Jr SSG E06 20041005 H 38 M ST CLAIRSVILLE BEDFORD OH US 660TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, CADIZ, OH 43701 IZ IZ IRAQ LATFIYAH WHITE
A G Cawvey, Jessica Lynn SGT E04 20041006 H 21 F NORMAL MCLEAN IL US 1544TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, (13TH CC), PARIS, IL 54656 IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Kim, Jeungjin PV2 E02 20041006 H 23 M HONOLULU HONOLULU HI US A BTRY, 2D BN, 17TH FA, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION, APO AP 96224 (CAMP HOVEY) IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Jacobs, Morgen Nathaniel SPC E04 20041007 H 20 M SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ CA US B COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 18TH INFANTRY, 1ST INFANTRY DIVISION, APO AE 09226 (SCHWEINFURT, GE) IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Brown, Andrew William SGT E05 20041008 H 22 M MOUNT PLEASANT MULTIPLE PA US A COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION (AIRBORNE), 509TH INFANTRY (1ST CAVALRY DIVISION) FORT POLK, LA 71459 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Voss, Michael Scott SSG E06 20041008 H 35 M ENOSBURG VT US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 120TH INFANTRY, WILMINGTON, NC 28405 IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
M R Halverson, Andrew Jason PFC E02 20041009 H 19 M MUSCODA MULTIPLE WI US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 5TH MAR, BCT-2, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Prevete, James Edward PFC E03 20041010 22 M WHITESTONE QUEENS NY US A COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 506TH INFANTRY, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION (CAMP GREAVES, KOREA) IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYA WHITE
A R Ramsey, Carson James SPC E03 20041010 H 22 M WINKELMAN GILA AZ US C COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 8TH CAVALRY, 1ST CALVARY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Burbank, Michael Lee SSG E06 20041011 H 34 M BREMERTON KITSAP WA US B TROOP, 1ST SQUADRON, 14TH CAVALRY, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT LEWIS, WA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Monroe, Anthony William SPC E03 20041011 H 20 M BISMARCK BURLEIGH ND US HHB, DIVISION ARTILLERY, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Osbourne, Pamela Geraldine SGT E05 20041011 H 38 F HOLLYWOOD BROWARD FL US HHB, DIVISION ARTILLERY, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Rusin, Aaron James PFC E03 20041011 H 19 M JOHNSTOWN CAMBRIA PA US COMPANY A, 44TH ENGINEER BN (COMBAT), 2D INFANTRY DIV, CAMP HOWZE, KOREA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Martinez, Oscar Amilcar PFC E02 20041012 H 19 M NORTH LAUDERDALE BROWARD FL US 3D MAINT BN, 3D FSSG, (I MHG, I MEF), CAMP KINSER, OKINAWA, JAPAN IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP TAQADDUM HISPANIC
A R Merville, Christopher Andrew SPC E04 20041012 H 26 M ALBUQUERQUE BERNALILLO NM US A BATTERY, 2D BATTALION, 17TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION, CAMP HOVEY, KOREA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Pintor, Dennis Lloyd CPT O03 20041012 H 30 M LIMA ALLEN OH US B COMPANY, 20TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD MULT
A R Weger, Michael Spencer SPC E04 20041012 H 30 M ROCHESTER MONROE NY US B CO., 20TH ENGINEER BN., 1ST BCT, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Wyatt, Daniel Richard LCPL E03 20041012 H 22 M CALENDONIA WI US F CO, 2D BN, 24TH MAR, (24TH MEU, 1ST MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, MILWAUKEE, WI IZ IZ IRAQ YUSIFIYAH WHITE
M R Zook, Ian Thomas CPL E04 20041012 H 24 M PORT ST LUCIE ST LUCIE FL US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 7TH MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A G Baker, Ronald Wayne SGT E04 20041013 H 34 M CABOT LONOKE AR US C COMPANY, 39TH SUPPORT BATTALION, (1ST CAVARLY DIVISON), LONOKE, AR 72086 IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
M R Felsberg, Paul Michael 2NDLT O01 20041013 H 27 M WEST PALM BEACH PALM BEACH FL US E CO, 2D BN, 5TH MAR, 2-BCT, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Gonzalez, Victor Avila LCPL E03 20041013 H 19 M WATSONVILLE SANTA CRUZ CA US E CO, 2D BN, 5TH MAR, 2-BCT, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI HISPANIC
A R Moreno, Jaime SPC E04 20041013 H 28 M ROUND LAKE BEACH LAKE IL US B COMPANY, 20TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A V Phelan, Mark Patrick LTC O05 20041013 H 44 M GREEN LANE MONTGOMERY PA US A CO, 416TH CIVIL AFFAIRS BN, (MNC), NORRISTOWN, PA 19401-4151 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Regnier, Jeremy Francis SPC E04 20041013 H 22 M LITTLETON GRAFTON NH US B BATTERY, 4TH BN, 5TH AIR DEFENSE ARTILLERY, 1ST CAVALRY DIV, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Soltes, Charles Robert Jr MAJ O04 20041013 H 36 M IRVINE ORANGE CA US B CO, 426TH CIVIL AFFAIRS BN, (MULTI NATIONAL COALITION-IRAQ), UPLAND, CA 91786 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Barbret, Mark Alexander PFC E03 20041014 H 22 M SHELBY TOWNSHIP OCEANA MI US HHC, 44TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION (1ST MEF) APO AP, 96224 IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Beard, Bradley Scott SPC E04 20041014 H 22 M CHAPEL HILL MULTIPLE NC US SERVICE BATTERY, 2D BN, 17TH FA, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION, (1ST MEF), APO AP 96224 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Hawkins, Omer Thomas II SSG E06 20041014 H 31 M CHERRY FORK ADAMS OH US HHC, 44TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION (1ST MEF), APO AP 96224 IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Vandertulip, Josiah Hanan SPC E04 20041014 H 21 M IRVING DALLAS TX US HHC , 2ND BATTALION, 7TH CAVALRY, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 46544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Waters, David Lawrence PV2 E02 20041014 H 19 M AUBURN PLACER CA US B COMPANY, 2D BN, 14TH INFANTRY, 10TH MOUNTAIN DIV, FORT DRUM, NY 13602 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Burgess, Alan Joseph SPC E04 20041015 H 24 M LANDAFF GRAFTON NH US HHB, 2ND BATTALION, 197TH FIELD ARTILLERY, XVIII ABN CORPS, BERLIN, NH 08640 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Owen, Michael Glenn SSG E05 20041015 H 31 M PHOENIX MARICOPA AZ US B CO, 9TH PSYCHOLOGICAL OPERATIONS BN, 4TH PSYOP GRP, FORT BRAGG, NC 28307 IZ IZ IRAQ KARABILAH WHITE
M R Salazar, William Isac CPL E04 20041015 H 26 M PICO RIVERA LOS ANGELES CA US H&S CO, HQ BN, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ KARABILAH HISPANIC
A R Santos, Jonathan Jose CPL E04 20041015 H 22 M BELLINGHAM WHATCOM WA US B CO, 9TH PSYCHOLOGICAL OPERATIONS BN,4TH PSYOP GROUP, FORT BRAGG, NC 28307 IZ IZ IRAQ KARABILAH HISPANIC
M R Schramm, Brian Keith LCPL E03 20041015 H 22 M ROCHESTER MONROE NY US B CO, DET, 2D AABN, (1STBN, 2DMAR, 24TH MEU, 1ST MARDIV), CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ ISKANDERIYAH WHITE
A R Brennan, William Ignatius CW3 W03 20041016 36 M BETHLEHEM LITCHFIELD CT US C CO. 1ST BN, 25TH AVIATION REGT (1CDTF), WHEELER ARMY AIRFIELD, HAWAII, 96854 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Johnson, Christopher Branden CPT O03 20041016 29 M EXCELSIOR SPRINGS CLAY MO US C COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 25TH AVIATION REGIMENT (1CDTF), WHEELER AAF, HAWAII IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Ehrlich, Andrew Christopher SPC E04 20041018 21 M MESA MARICOPA AZ US 2D BN, 2D INFANTRY, 1ST INFANTRY DIVISION, VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ NORMANDY WHITE
M V Bascom, Douglas Edwin SGT E05 20041020 H 25 M COLORADO SPRINGS EL PASO CO US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 5TH MAR, 2-BCT, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Gadsden, Jonathan Earl LCPL E03 20041022 H 21 M JAMESTOWN MULTIPLE SC US 2D PLT, C CO, 1ST CEB, (3D BN, 7TH MAR, RCT-7), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ US UNITED STATES TAMPA BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Boles, Dennis Joel SGT E04 20041024 46 M HOMOSASSA CITRUS FL US C COMPANY, 1ST SQUADRON, 171ST AVIATION, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604 KU KU KUWAIT CAMP ARIFJAN WHITE
M R Slocum, Richard Patrick LCPL E03 20041024 19 M SAUGUS LOS ANGELES CA US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ ABU GHARIB WHITE
M R Oliveira, Brian CPL E04 20041025 H 22 M RAYNHAM BRISTOL MA US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A G Lemon, Jerome SSG E06 20041027 H 42 M NORTH CHARLESTON MULTIPLE SC US 1052D TRANS. COMPANY, 172D COMBAT SUPPORT GROUP, KINGSTREE, SC 29556-2561 IZ IZ IRAQ JADIDAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Akintade, Segun Frederick SPC E04 20041028 H 34 M BROOKLYN NY US A COMPANY, 3RD BN, 108TH INFANTRY (1 ID), WHITEHALL, NEW YORK 12887 IZ IZ IRAQ ABD ALLAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Battles, Michael SFC E07 20041028 H 38 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US B BATTERY, 1ST BN, 21ST FA, 1ST CAVALRY DIV, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Downing, Stephen Paul II SPC E03 20041028 H 30 M BURKESVILLE CUMBERLAND KY US HHC, 2ND BN, 17TH FA, 2D BCT (1ST MEF), 2D ID, CP HOVEY, KS APO AP 96224 IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Fortune, Maurice Keith SGT E05 20041029 H 25 M FORESTVILLE PRINCE GEORGE'S MD US BATTERY A, 2D BATTALION, 17TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 2 BCT (1 MEF), CAMP HOVEY, KOREA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI MULT
M R Bow, Jeremy Daniel LCPL E03 20041030 H 20 M LEMOORE KINGS CA US B CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), 3D MAR DIV, MCBH KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ ZAIDON WHITE
M R Byrd, John Thomas II LCPL E03 20041030 H 23 M FAIRVIEW MARION WV US B CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), MCBH, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ ZAIDON WHITE
M R Courtney, Kelley Lance SGT E05 20041030 H 28 M MACON BIBB GA US 3D INTEL BN, (B CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), III MEF, OKINAWA, JAPAN IZ IZ IRAQ ZAIDON WHITE
M R Fox, Travis Allen LCPL E03 20041030 H 25 M COWPENS SPARTANBURG SC US B CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), 3D MAR DIV, MCBH KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ ZAIDON WHITE
M R Lapka, Christopher Jack CPL E04 20041030 H 22 M PEORIA MARICOPA AZ US B CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), 3D MAR DIV, MCBH KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ ZAIDON WHITE
M R Lukac, John PFC E02 20041030 H 19 M LAS VEGAS CLARK NV US B CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MARDIV), 3D MARDIV, MCBH, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ ZAIDON WHITE
M R Riedel, Andrew Gerald LCPL E03 20041030 H 19 M NORTHGLENN ADAMS CO US B CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV). 3D MAR DIV, MCBH KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ ZAIDON WHITE
M R Scarborough, Michael Philip LCPL E03 20041030 H 28 M WASHINGTON WILKES GA US B CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), 3D MAR DIV, MCBH KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ ZAIDON WHITE
M R Lynch, Matthew Devin 1STLT O02 20041031 H 25 M JERICHO MULTIPLE NY US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 5TH MAR, 2-BCT, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Webb, Charles Joseph SGT E05 20041103 H 22 M HAMILTON BUTLER OH US A CO 82D ENGINEER BN (1ST INFANTRY DIVISION), APO AE 09139, (BAMBERG GE) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Baro, Jeremiah Allen CPL E04 20041104 H 21 M CLOVIS FRESNO CA US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 5TH MAR, 2-BCT, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Hubbard, Jared Patrick LCPL E03 20041104 H 22 M CLOVIS FRESNO CA US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 5TH MAR, 2-BCT, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A G Wentz, Cody Lee SPC E04 20041104 H 21 M WILLISTON WILLIAMS ND US A COMPANY, 141ST ENGINEER BATTALION, (1ID), WILLISTON, ND 58433 IZ IZ IRAQ TAMPA WHITE
A R Camacho Rivera, Carlos M SGT E05 20041105 H 24 M CATALINA PR US 368TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, FORT STORY, VA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Yoemans, Justin Ray PV2 E02 20041106 H 20 M EUFAULA BARBOUR AL US A BATTERY , 4TH BN, 5TH AIR DEFENSE ARTILLERY RGT, (1 CAV) , FT. HOOD TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Baker, Brian Keith SPC E04 20041107 H 27 M WEST SENECA ERIE NY US B CO, 2/14TH INFANTRY BN, 10TH MOUNTAIN DIV, (1 CAV), FORT DRUM, NY 13602 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Langley, Sean Michael LCPL E03 20041107 H 20 M LEXINGTON FAYETTE KY US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 5TH MAR, 2-BCT, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A V Mcvey, Otie Joseph SFC E07 20041107 53 M OAK HILL FAYETTE WV US 706TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, 475 QUARTERMASTER GROUP, KENTON, OH IZ US UNITED STATES BECKLEY WHITE
A G Tran, Quoc Binh SGT E04 20041107 H 26 M MISSION VIEJO ORANGE CA US DET 3, B COMPANY, 181ST SUPPORT BATTALION, SAN BERNARDINO, CA 92410 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD ASIAN
A G Clary, Don Allen SGT E04 20041108 H 21 M TROY DONIPHAN KS US B BATTERY, 2ND BATTALION,130TH FIELD ARTILLERY, (XVIII ABN), HORTON, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Freeman, Bryan Lee Jr SGT E04 20041108 H 31 M LUMBERTON BURLINGTON NJ US A COMPANY, 443D CIVIL AFFAIRS BATTALION, (1ST CAVALRY DIVISION), WARWICK, RI 02886 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M V Hammond, Nathaniel Thomas CPL E04 20041108 H 24 M TULSA TULSA OK US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 24TH MAR, 24TH MEU, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ YUSUFIYAH AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
M V Lam, Jeffrey LCPL E03 20041108 22 M QUEENS QUEENS NY US DET A, HQ CO, 6TH MT BN, (CSSB-1, CSSG-11, 1ST FSSG), BROOKLYN, NY IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH MULT
M V O'Donnell, Shane Keegan LCPL E03 20041108 H 24 M DEFOREST WI US G CO, 2D BN, 24TH MAR, (24TH MEU, 1ST MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, MADISON, WI IZ IZ IRAQ LUTIFIYAH WHITE
M V Palmer, Joshua Douglas CPL E04 20041108 24 M BLANDINSVILLE MCDONOUGH IL US ENG CO, 6TH ESB, (CSSB-1, CSSG-11, 1ST FSSG), 4TH FSSG, PEORIA, IL IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M V Ramey, Branden Paul LCPL E03 20041108 H 22 M BELVIDERE BOONE IL US G CO, 2D BN, 24TH MAR, (24TH MEU, 1ST MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, MADISON, WI IZ IZ IRAQ LUTIFIYAH WHITE
M V Ries, David George SSGT E06 20041108 H 29 M VANCOUVER CLARK WA US H&S CO, 6TH ESB, (CSSB-1, CSSG-11, 1ST FSSG), 4TH FSSG, PORTLAND, OR IZ IZ IRAQ WEST OF FALLUJAH WHITE
M V Warns, Robert Paul II CPL E04 20041108 H 23 M WAUKESHA WAUKESHA WI US G CO, 2D BN, 24TH MAR, (24TH MEU, 1ST MAR DIV), MADISON, WI IZ IZ IRAQ LUTIFIYAH WHITE
A G Wisdom, Clinton Lee SFC E06 20041108 H 39 M ATCHISON ATCHISON KS US B BATTERY, 2ND BATTALION, 130TH FIELD ARTILLERY, HORTON, KS 66439 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Zapp, Thomas Jan LCPL E03 20041108 H 20 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US 2D SUP BN, (CSSB-1, CSSG-11, 1ST FSSG), 2D FSSG, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ WEST OF FALLUJAH WHITE
F R Auchman, Steven Edward MSGT E07 20041109 H 37 M WATERLOO SENECA NY US 5TH AIR SUPPORT OPERATIONS SQUADRON, FT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Babbitt, Travis Alan SPC E04 20041109 H 24 M UVALDE UVALDE TX US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 8TH ARMOR RGT, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Caruso, David Mitchell SGT E05 20041109 H 25 M NAPERVILLE DU PAGE IL US 2D FORCE RECON CO, (31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A V Cornell, Todd Ryan SSG E06 20041109 H 38 M WEST BEND WASHINGTON WI US DET. 9, 1ST BN, 339TH REGT, 84TH INF. DIV, 7TH BDE, FRASER, MICHIGAN 98433-3193 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Faulkenburg, Steven Wayne CSM E09 20041109 H 45 M HUNTINGBURG DUBOIS IN US HHC, 2D BN, 2D INF, 1ST INF DIV, APO AE 09112, (VILSECK, GERMANY) IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R James, William Clepper SGT E05 20041109 H 24 M HUNTINGTON BEACH ORANGE CA US L CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Larson, Nicholas David LCPL E03 20041109 H 19 M WHEATON DU PAGE IL US L CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Moore, Horst Gerhard MAJ O04 20041109 H 38 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 25TH INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT LEWIS, WA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
M R Segura, Juan Estevan LCPL E03 20041109 H 26 M HOMESTEAD DADE FL US K CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH HISPANIC
M R Simpson, Abraham LCPL E03 20041109 H 19 M CHINO SAN BERNARDINO CA US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Slay, Russell Lee SSGT E06 20041109 H 28 M HUMBLE HARRIS TX US D CO, 2D AAV BN, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Trotter, John Byron SGT E05 20041109 H 25 M MARBLE FALLS BURNET TX US A CO, 1ST BN, 503RD INFANTRY REGT, (2 ID), APO AP 96224, (CAMP HOWZE, KOREA) IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Wells, Lonny Dion SGT E05 20041109 H 29 M VANDERGRIFT WESTMORELAND PA US B CO, 1ST BN, 8TH MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Wood, Nathan Raymond LCPL E03 20041109 H 19 M KIRKLAND KING WA US L CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Canning, Wesley Joel LCPL E03 20041110 H 21 M FRIENDSWOOD GALVESTON TX US D CO, 2D AA BN, (RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJUENE NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Hodges, Erick James LCPL E03 20041110 H 21 M BAY POINT CONTRA COSTA CA US K CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Jimenez, Romulo Jose II SGT E04 20041110 H 21 M MIAMI DADE FL US B CO, 1ST BN, 8TH MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Malcom, Dan Thomas Jr 1STLT O02 20041110 H 25 M BRINSON DECATUR GA US A CO, 1ST BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV) 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Miller, Dennis James Jr PFC E03 20041110 H 21 M LA SALLE MONROE MI US COMPANY D, 2D BN, 72D ARMOR RGT, 2D INFANTRY DIV (1 MEF) (CAMP CASEY, KOREA) IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A G Ottolini, Michael Christopher SFC E06 20041110 H 45 M SEBASTOPOL SONOMA CA US A CO, 579TH EN BN (13TH CORPS SUPPORT COMMAND), PETALUMA, CA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
M R Pickering, Aaron Clayton LCPL E03 20041110 H 20 M MARION WILLIAMSON IL US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Ramirez, Gene SSGT E06 20041110 H 28 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US H&S CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH HISPANIC
N R Woods, Julian Augustus PO3 E04 20041110 H 22 M JACKSONVILLE DUVAL FL US C CO, 1STBN, 3RDMAR, RCT-7, 1STMARDIV, KANEOHE BAY HI IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Blecksmith, James Patrick 2NDLT O01 20041111 H 24 M SAN MARINO LOS ANGELES CA US I CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Bowling, Theodore Andrew CPL E04 20041111 H 25 M CASSELBERRY SEMINOLE FL US L CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Burns, Kyle Wayne LCPL E03 20041111 H 20 M LARAMIE ALBANY WY US A CO, 1ST LAR, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Doerflinger, Thomas Karl SPC E04 20041111 H 20 M SILVER SPRING MONTGOMERY MD US B COMPANY, 1ST BN, 24TH INFANTRY, 25TH INFANTRY DIV, FORT LEWIS, WA 98433 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
M V Giannopoulos, Peter John CPL E04 20041111 H 22 M INVERNESS COOK IL US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 24TH MAR, (24TH MEU, 1ST MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, WAUKEGAN, IL IZ IZ IRAQ MAHMUDIYAH WHITE
M R Holder, Theodore Samuel II SSGT E06 20041111 H 27 M LITTLETON ARAPAHOE CO US A CO, 1ST LAR, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Huey, Sean Patrick SSG E06 20041111 H 28 M FREDERICKTOWN WASHINGTON PA US C CO, 1ST BN, 506TH INF, 2ID, (1 MEF), APO AP 96258, (CAMP GREAVES, KOREA) IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQADDUM WHITE
M R Reppuhn, Justin Daniel LCPL E03 20041111 H 20 M HEMLOCK SAGINAW MI US HQ CO, 3D LAR BN, TF LAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Anderson, Nathan Richard CPL E04 20041112 H 22 M HOWARD KNOX OH US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Anderson, Nicholas Hale LCPL E03 20041112 H 19 M LAS VEGAS CLARK NV US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 4TH MAR, (11TH MEU, RCT-1), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ MAHMUDIYAH WHITE
M R Branning, David Michael LCPL E03 20041112 H 21 M COCKESVILLE MD US B CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), MCHB KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A V Iwan, Edward Donald CPT O02 20041112 H 28 M ALBION BOONE NE US A COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 2D INFANTRY, 1ST ID, APO AE 09112 (VILSECK, GERMANY) IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Maher, Jarrod Lee CPL E04 20041112 21 M IMOGENE FREEMONT IA US BRAVO CO, BLT 1/4, 11TH MEU (SOC), CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ ABU GHARYB WHITE
A R Matteson, James Charles SGT E05 20041112 H 23 M CELORON CHAUTAUQUA NY US HHC, 2D BN, 2D INFANTRY, (1ST INF DIV) APO AE 09114, (GRAFENWOHR, GERMANY) IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Medina, Brian Anthony LCPL E03 20041112 H 20 M WOODBRIDGE PRINCE WILLIAM VA US B CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M V Prening, Brian Robert CPL E04 20041112 H 24 M PLYMOUTH SHEBOYGAN WI US F CO, 2D BN, 24TH MAR, (24TH MEU, 1ST MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, MILWAUKEE, WI IZ IZ IRAQ YUSUFIYAH WHITE
A R Shields, Jonathan Bernard SGT E05 20041112 H 25 M ATLANTA FULTON GA US C CO, 3RD BN, 8TH CAVALRY, 1ST CAVALRY DIV, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Strader, Morgan William SGT E05 20041112 H 23 M CROSSVILLE CUMBERLAND TN US K CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R White, Raymond Loya SPC E04 20041112 H 22 M ELWOOD MADISON IN US HHC, 1ST BN, 8TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Bryan, Benjamin Saxon LCPL E03 20041113 H 23 M LUMBERTON ROBESON NC US L CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Dempsey, Kevin John CPL E04 20041113 H 23 M MONROE FAIRFIELD CT US A CO, 2D RECON BN, 2D BDE, 1 CAV DIV, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AS SA DAN WHITE
A V Dima, Catalin Dan SGT E05 20041113 H 36 M WHITE LAKE MULTIPLE NY US DET 2, 411TH ENGINEER BRIGADE, NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Ellsworth, Justin Mark LCPL E03 20041113 H 20 M MOUNT PLEASANT ISABELLA MI US 7TH ESB, (CSSB-1, CSSG-11), 1ST FSSG, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ SOUTHEAST OF FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Larsen, Cole William PFC E03 20041113 19 M CANYON COUNTRY LOS ANGELES CA US 272D MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 21ST TSC, APO AE 09028, (MANNHEIM, GERMANY) IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP VOLUNTEER WHITE
M R Lu, Victor Ronald LCPL E03 20041113 H 22 M LOS ANGELES LOS ANGELES CA US L CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH MULT
M R Mcleese, Justin Daniel LCPL E03 20041113 H 19 M COVINGTON ST TAMMANY LA US I CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Norwood, Byron Wayne SGT E05 20041113 H 25 M PFLUGERVILLE TRAVIS TX US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A V Sims, Sean Patrick CPT O03 20041113 H 32 M EL PASO EL PASO TX US HHC, 2D BN, 2D INF REGIMENT, (1ST INF DIV), APO AE 09112 (VILSECK GERMANY) IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Velez, Jose Alfredo CPL E04 20041113 H 23 M LUBBOCK LUBBOCK TX US A COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 7TH CAVALRY, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Burger, Dale Alan Jr CPL E04 20041114 H 21 M BEL AIR HARFORD MD US I CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Payton, George Jitendra LCPL E03 20041114 H 20 M CULVER CITY LOS ANGELES CA US K CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH HISPANIC
M R Perez, Andres Hilario CPL E04 20041114 H 21 M SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ CA US I CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH HISPANIC
M R Ziolkowski, Nicholas Lee CPL E04 20041114 H 22 M TOWSON BALTIMORE MD US B CO, 1ST BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Ailes, Jeramy Alan LCPL E03 20041115 H 22 M GILROY SANTA CLARA CA US K CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Desiato, Travis Reid LCPL E03 20041115 H 19 M BEDFORD MIDDLESEX MA US A CO, 1ST BN, 8TH MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Hunt, Isaiah Robert PFC E03 20041115 20 M GREEN BAY BROWN WI US D COMPANY, 782D MAIN SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT BRAGG, NC 28307 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Kielion, Shane Edward CPL E04 20041115 H 23 M LA VISTA SARPY NE US I CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Miller, William Lewis LCPL E03 20041115 H 22 M PEARLAND BRAZORIA TX US B CO, 1ST BN, 8TH MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Parker, Bradley Lee LCPL E03 20041115 H 19 M RACHEL MARION WV US B CO, 1ST BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Peraltaguzman, Rafael SGT E05 20041115 H 25 M SAN DIEGO SAN DIEGO CA US 1ST BN, 3D MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH HISPANIC
M R Rapicault, Patrick Marc Manuel CAPT O03 20041115 H 34 M ST AUGUSTINE ST JOHNS FL US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 5TH MAR, 2-BCT, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Ryan, Marc Tyler CPL E04 20041115 H 25 M GLOUCESTER CAMDEN NJ US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Smith, Antoine Demetrius LCPL E03 20041115 H 22 M ORLANDO ORANGE FL US I CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Swain, James Eric LCPL E03 20041115 H 20 M KOKOMO HOWARD IN US (H&S CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR), HQ BN, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Thompson, Lance Mcgregor CPL E04 20041115 H 21 M UPLAND GRANT IN US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 5TH MAR, 2-BCT, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Caddy, Marshall Hugh SSG E06 20041116 27 M NAGS HEAD DARE NC US C CO, 1ST BN, 506TH INF, 2D INF DIV, APO AP 96224, (CAMP GREAVES, KOREA) IZ IZ IRAQ KHALADIYAH WHITE
A R Flores-Mejia, Jose Ricardo SPC E03 20041116 H 21 M SANTA CLARITA LOS ANGELES CA US 25TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY (13 CC) SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI 96857 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL HISPANIC
M R Heflin, Christopher Todd SGT E05 20041116 H 26 M PADUCAH MCCRACKEN KY US HQBN, (K CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MARDIV), 2D MARDIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Mcconnell, Daniel James SPC E04 20041116 27 M DULUTH ST LOUIS MN US COMPANY C, 1ST BN, 27TH INFANTRY, 25TH INFANTRY DIV, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
M V Qualls, Louis Wayne LCPL E03 20041116 H 20 M TEMPLE BELL TX US 2DBN, 14THMAR, (3DBN, 1STMAR, RCT-1, 1ST MARDIV), 4TH MARDIV, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A V Wullenwaber, Luke Charles CPT O02 20041116 H 24 M LEWISTON NEZ PERCE ID US A CO, 1ST BN, 506TH INF, 2D INF DIV (CAMP GREAVES, KOREA) APO AP 96215 IZ IZ IRAQ KHALADIYAH WHITE
M R Hanks, Michael Wayne LCPL E03 20041117 H 22 M GREGORY LIVINGSTON MI US L CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Figueroa, Luis Alberto LCPL E03 20041118 H 21 M LOS ANGELES LOS ANGELES CA US L CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH HISPANIC
A R Nolan, Joseph Michael SGT E05 20041118 H 27 M PHILADELPHIA PHILADELPHIA PA US B CO, 312TH MILITARY INTELLIGENCE BN, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Arms, Bradley Thomas CPL E04 20041119 H 20 M CHARLOTTESVILLE CHARLOTTESVILLE (CITY) VA US C CO, 4TH CEB, (3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV), LYNCHBURG, VA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Brown, Demarkus Demone LCPL E03 20041119 H 22 M MARTINSVILLE MARTINSVILLE (CITY) VA US B CO, 1ST BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Downey, Michael Andrew CPL E03 20041119 H 21 M PHOENIX MARICOPA AZ US CAB, (H&S CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), 3D MAR DIV, OKINAWA, JA IZ US UNITED STATES BETHESDA WHITE
M R Gavriel, Dimitrios LCPL E03 20041119 H 29 M NEW YORK NEW YORK NY US B CO, 1ST BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R West, Phillip Gordon LCPL E03 20041119 H 19 M AMERICAN CANYON NAPA CA US I CO 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Bryant, Jack Jr SGT E05 20041120 H 23 M DALE CITY PRINCE WILLIAM VA US A BATTERY, 1ST BATTALION, 6TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 1ST INFANTRY DIVISION, APO AE 09112 IZ IZ IRAQ MUQDADIYA BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Heredia, Joseph Javier CPL E04 20041120 H 22 M SANTA MARIA SANTA BARBARA CA US H&S CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ GM GERMANY HOMBURG HISPANIC
A G Roustum, David Lawrence SGT E04 20041120 H 22 M WEST SENECA ERIE NY US B COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 108TH INFANTRY (1CDTF), BUFFALO, NY 12110 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Welke, Joseph Tyler LCPL E03 20041120 H 20 M RAPID CITY PENNINGTON SD US I CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
M R Cohen, Michael Ryan CPL E04 20041122 H 23 M JACOBUS YORK PA US A CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Ebert, Blain Matthew SPC E04 20041122 H 22 M WASHTUCNA ADAMS WA US A BATTERY, 4TH BATTALION, 5TH AIR DEFENSE ARTILLERY, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Edinger, Benjamin Charles SGT E05 20041123 H 24 M GREEN BAY BROWN WI US 2D FORCE RECON, II MHG (ATTACHED TO 1ST MAR DIV), CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ US UNITED STATES BETHESDA WHITE
A R Diaz-Varela, Sergio Rafael SPC E04 20041124 H 21 M LOMITA LOS ANGELES CA US B COMPANY, 1ST BN, 503RD INFANTRY, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION, APO AP 96224, (CAMP HOWZE, KOREA) IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI HISPANIC
M R Nolte, Nicholas Santo SGT E05 20041124 H 25 M SHUBERT RICHARDSON NE US 2D LAAD BN, MACG-28, 2D MAW, CHERRY POINT, NC IZ US UNITED STATES BETHESDA WHITE
M V Cantafio, Ryan Joseph PFC E02 20041125 H 22 M BEAVER DAM DODGE WI US G CO, 2D BN, 24TH MAR, (24TH MEU, 1ST MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, MADISON, WI IZ IZ IRAQ LUTIFIYAH WHITE
M R Holmes, Jeffery Scott LCPL E03 20041125 H 20 M WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT US B CO, 1ST BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Marku, Gentian CPL E04 20041125 H 22 M WARREN MACOMB MI US B CO, 1ST BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Faircloth, Bradley Michael LCPL E03 20041126 H 20 M MOBILE MOBILE AL US A CO, 1ST BN, 8TH MAR, 2D MAR DIV, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Grant, Brian Keith PV2 E02 20041126 H 31 M DALLAS DALLAS TX US D COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 503RD INFANTRY, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION, APO AP 96224 IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Houck, David Burton LCPL E03 20041126 H 25 M WINSTON SALEM NC US H&S CO, 1ST BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Meyer, Harrison James PFC E03 20041126 H 20 M WORTHINGTON FRANKLIN OH US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 503RD INFANTRY, 2D ID, APO AP 96251, (CAMP HOWZE KOREA) IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A G Smith, Michael Antonio SGT E05 20041126 H 24 M CAMDEN OUACHITA AR US B COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 153RD INFANTRY REGIMENT, TEXARKANA, AR IZ US UNITED STATES WASHINGTON BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Winkler, Jordan Dale LCPL E03 20041126 19 M TULSA TULSA OK US 1ST TSB, (CSSB-1, CSSG-11), 1ST FSSG, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Bosselmann, Kirk Jay CPL E04 20041127 H 21 M NAPA NAPA CA US H&S CO, 1ST BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Christensen, Jeremy Edward SPC E04 20041127 H 27 M ALBUQUERQUE BERNALILLO NM US A TROOP, 1ST SQUADRON, 4TH CAVALRY, 1ST ID, APO AE (SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY) IZ IZ IRAQ AD DUILAYAH WHITE
M R Lucero, Joshua Elijah LCPL E03 20041127 H 19 M TUCSON PIMA AZ US C CO, 2D CEB, 2D MARDIV, (1STBN, 8THMAR, RCT-7, 1ST MARDIV), CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH HISPANIC
A R Benish, Stephen Christopher PFC E03 20041128 H 20 M CLARK UNION NJ US B CO, 1ST BN, 503RD INFANTRY, 2D INFANTRY DIV, APO AP (CAMP HOWZE, KOREA) IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Brooks, Adam Ryan LCPL E03 20041128 H 20 M MANCHESTER HILLSBOROUGH NH US B CO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, 24TH MEU, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ ISKANDARIYAH WHITE
M R Hanson, Charles Allen Jr LCPL E03 20041128 H 22 M PANACEA WAKULLA FL US B CO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, 24TH MEU, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ ISKANDARIYAH WHITE
A R Lee, Carl Wayne SGT E05 20041128 H 23 M OKLAHOMA CITY MULTIPLE OK US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 503RD INFANTRY, 2ND INFANTRY DIVISION, APO AP 96251 IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Martinez-Luis, Trinidad Rodrigo SGT E05 20041128 22 M LOS ANGELES LOS ANGELES CA US B COMPANY, 201ST COMBAT SUPPORT BATTALION, 1ST INFANTRY DIVISION, APO AE 09112 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD HISPANIC
A R Shackelford, Michael Bear SSG E06 20041128 H 25 M GRAND JUNCTION MESA CO US B COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 503RD INFANTRY, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION, APO AP 96224 IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A G Davis, Daryl Anthony SPC E04 20041129 20 M ORLANDO ORANGE FL US 144TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, 57TH TRANSPORTATION BATTALION, MARIANNA, FL IZ IZ IRAQ BISMARK WHITE
A G Engeldrum, Christian Philip SSG E06 20041129 H 39 M BRONX BRONX NY US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 69TH INFANTRY, NEW YORK, NY 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD MULT
A R Hayes, Erik Wayne SPC E04 20041129 H 24 M CASCADE WASHINGTON MD US HHC, 2 BN, 2D INF, 1ST INF DIV, APO AE 09112, (VILSECK, GERMANY) IZ IZ IRAQ AL MIQDADIYAH WHITE
M R Magaoay, Blake Antonio LCPL E03 20041129 H 20 M PEARL CITY HONOLULU HI US A CO, (1ST LAR), 1ST BN, 3D MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH MULT
A G Urbina, Wilfredo Fernando SPC E04 20041129 H 29 M BALDWIN NASSAU NY US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 69TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, NEW YORK, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Calderon, Pablo Andres SGT E05 20041130 H 26 M BROOKLYN NY US C COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 5TH CAVALRY, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Guereca, Jose Rodriguez Jr SGT E05 20041130 H 24 M MISSOURI CITY FORT BEND TX US C CO, 1ST BN, 5TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH HISPANIC
A G Fisher, David Michael SGT E05 20041201 21 M WATERVLIET ALBANY NY US D CO, 1ST BN, 210TH ARMOR, (1ST CAVALRY DIV), FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Kolda, Zachary Alan CPL E04 20041201 H 23 M CORPUS CHRISTI MULTIPLE TX US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 23RD MAR, (31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, AUSTIN, TX IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHA DAM WHITE
M R Obleas-Prado Pena, Javier GYSGT E07 20041201 H 36 M FALLS CHURCH FALLS CHURCH (CITY) VA US 2D RECON BN, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL HISPANIC
M R Wilson, Bryan Scott CPL E04 20041201 22 M OTTERBEIN BENTON IN US G BTRY, 2D BN, 11TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AN NUKAYB WHITE
A R Harrison, George Daniel SPC E03 20041202 H 22 M KNOXVILLE KNOX TN US 293D MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, (TF OLYMPIA), FORT STEWART, GA 31314 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A G Irizarry, Henry Edison SSG E06 20041203 H 38 M WATERBURY NEW HAVEN CT US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 69TH INFANTRY (1ST CAVALRY DIVISION), NEW YORK, NY 10010 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
M R Le, Binh Ngoc CPL E04 20041203 H 20 M ALEXANDERIA VA US S BTRY, 5TH BN, 10TH MAR, TF NAHA, 31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
A R Mahlenbrock, David Paul SPC E04 20041203 H 20 M MAPLE SHADE BURLINGTON NJ US B CO, 65TH EN BN, 25TH INFANTRY DIV, (1ST INFANTRY DIV), SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
M R Wyatt, Matthew Alan CPL E04 20041203 H 21 M MILLSTADT ST CLAIR IL US 5THBN, 10THMAR, (TF NAHA, 31ST MEU, 1ST MARDIV), 2D MARDIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
A G Behnke, Joseph Otto SGT E05 20041204 45 M BROOKLYN NY US C BATTERY, 1ST BATTALION, 258TH FIELD ARTILLERY, JAMAICA, NY 11433 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Boatright, Michael Luke SGT E05 20041204 H 24 M WHITESBORO GRAYSON TX US B COMPANY, 20TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Gasiewicz, Cari Anne SGT E05 20041204 H 28 F DEPEW ERIE NY US B COMPANY, 202D MILITARY INTELLIGENCE BATTALION, FORT GORDON, GA 30905 IZ IZ IRAQ BA'QUBAH WHITE
A R Mitts, David Anthony SGT E05 20041204 H 24 M HAMMOND CLATSOP OR US A CO , 3D BATTALION, 21ST INFANTRY, 25TH INFANTRY DIVISION, (TFO), FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Tuialuuluu, Salamo Jared SSG E06 20041204 H 23 M TAFUNA WESTERN AS US A CO, 3D BN, 21ST INFANTRY, (25TH INFANTRY DIVISION), FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Eggers, Kyle Andrew SSG E06 20041205 H 27 M EULESS TARRANT TX US D CO, 1ST BN, 506TH INFANTRY, 2D ID, APO AP 96251 (CAMP GREAVES) IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH WHITE
A R Roodhouse, Edwin William SPC E04 20041205 H 36 M SAN JOSE SANTA CLARA CA US B COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 506TH INFANTRY, (2ND ID) CAMP GREAVES, KOREA IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH WHITE
A R Trost, Marvin Lee III SSG E06 20041205 H 28 M GOSHEN ELKHART IN US B COMPANY, 1ST BN, 506TH INFANTRY, 2D INF DIV, APO AP 96251 (CAMP GREAVES) IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH WHITE
A R Ward, Andrew Martin PFC E03 20041205 H 25 M KIRKLAND KING WA US B COMPANY, 44TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION, APO AP 96251 IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQADDUM NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Gibbs, Todd Clayton SFC E07 20041207 H 37 M ANGELINA ANGELINA TX US B COMPANY, 1ST BN, 506TH INF, 2D INF DIV, (1ST MEF), APO AP 96251 IZ IZ IRAQ KHALIDIYAH WHITE
M R Kim, In Chul CPL E04 20041207 23 M WARREN MACOMB MI US HQ DET, 9TH COMM BN, I MHG, I MEF, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE MULT
A R Stubenhofer, Mark Norman CPT O03 20041207 H 30 M SPRINGFIELD FAIRFAX VA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 41ST INFANTRY, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Williams, Arthur Charles IV SSG E05 20041208 H 31 M EDGEWATER VOLUSIA FL US C CO, 44TH ENG BN, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION, (1ST MARINE EXPEDITIONARY FORCE) IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Adlesperger, Christopher Scott LCPL E03 20041209 H 20 M ALBUQUERQUE BERNALILLO NM US K CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A G Leach, Patrick Daniel CW4 W04 20041209 39 M ROCK HILL YORK SC US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 151ST AVIATION, EASTOVER, SC 29044 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
M R Renehan, Kyle Joseph CPL E04 20041209 H 21 M OXFORD CHESTER PA US HMM 263, MAG 16, 3D MAW, CHERRY POINT, NC IZ GM GERMANY KAISERSLAUTERN WHITE
A G Shields, Andrew Carl 1LT O02 20041209 25 M CAMPOBELLO SPARTANBURG SC US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 151ST AVIATION, EASTOVER, SC 29044 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A G Hoyt, Robert William SPC E04 20041211 H 21 M ASHFORD WINDHAM CT US C COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 102D INFANTRY, BRISTOL, CT IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Rund, Gregory Paul LCPL E03 20041211 H 21 M LITTLETON ARAPAHOE CO US I CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON ,CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Blanton, Jeffery Steven LCPL E03 20041212 H 23 M FAYETTEVILLE FAYETTE GA US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Blazer, Melvin Leslie Jr SSGT E06 20041212 H 38 M MOORE CLEVELAND OK US K CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Clairday, Jason Scot CPL E04 20041212 H 21 M CAMP FULTON AR US K CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Dickinson, Joshua Wayne LCPL E03 20041212 H 25 M NEW PORT RICHEY PASCO FL US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDELTON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Kirk, Jeffrey Lynn SGT E05 20041212 H 24 M BATON ROUGE EAST BATON ROUGE LA US K CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Lopez, Hilario F LCPL E03 20041212 H 22 M INGLESIDE SAN PATRICIO TX US K CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, I MEF, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Ramsey, Joshua Adam PFC E03 20041212 19 M DEFIANCE DEFIANCE OH US HHD, 95TH MILITARY POLICE BATTALION, TAYLOR BARRACKS, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Stewart, Ian Wesley CPL E04 20041212 H 21 M LAKE HUGHES LOS ANGELES CA US K CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A V Time, Tina Safaira SGT E05 20041213 22 F TUCSON PIMA AZ US 208TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY,TUCSON, AZ IZ IZ IRAQ CEDAR NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
M V Vroman, Brent Thomas PFC E02 20041213 H 21 M OSHKOSH WINNEBAGO WI US F CO, 2D BN, 24TH MAR, (24TH MEU), 4TH MAR DIV, MILWAUKEE, WI IZ IZ IRAQ YUSUFIYAH WHITE
M V Warner, Richard Daniel LCPL E03 20041213 H 22 M WAUKESHA WAUKESHA WI US F CO, 2D BN, 24TH MAR, (24TH MEU), 4TH MAR DIV, MILWAUKEE, WI IZ IZ IRAQ YUSUFIYAH WHITE
M R Anderson, Michael Dwayne Jr CPL E04 20041214 H 21 M MODESTO STANISLAUS CA US K CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Martinez, Victor Alejandro SPC E04 20041214 21 M BRONX BRONX NY US 364TH SVC AND SUP CO, 264TH CBT SUPT BN, 1ST COSCOM, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ KALSU HISPANIC
M R Sweger, Franklin Alan LCPL E03 20041216 H 24 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US A CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Farmer, Donald Bernard SSG E05 20041219 33 M ZION LAKE IL US 96TH TRAN CO, 180TH TRAN BN, 13TH CORPS SUPPORT COM FORT HOOD TX KU KU KUWAIT KUWAIT CITY BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Meza, Barry Kenneth SGT E05 20041219 23 M LEAGUE CITY GALVESTON TX US 96TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, 180TH TRANSPORTATION BATTALION, FORT HOOD, TX KU KU KUWAIT SHUAYBAH HISPANIC
A R Ayro, Lionel PFC E03 20041221 H 22 M JEANERETTE IBERIA LA US 73D ENGINEER COMPANY, 25TH INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
N R Baldwin, Joel Egan CPO E07 20041221 H 37 M ARLINGTON ARLINGTON VA US NMCB 7 GULFPORT, MS IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Castro, Jonathan CPL E04 20041221 H 21 M CORONA RIVERSIDE CA US 73D ENGINEER COMPANY, 25TH INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL HISPANIC
A G Dostie, Thomas John SGT E04 20041221 H 20 M SOMERVILLE LINCOLN ME US HSC, 133RD ENGINEER BATTALION, PORTLAND, ME IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Hewitt, Cory Michael CPL E04 20041221 H 26 M BUMPUS MILLS STEWART TN US 705TH ORDNANCE COMPANY (EOD), FORT POLK, LA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A V Jacobsen, William Waddoups Jr CPT O03 20041221 H 31 M PROVO UTAH UT US A COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 24TH INFANTRY, 25TH INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Johnson, Robert Scott SSG E06 20041221 H 23 M CASTRO VALLEY ALAMEDA CA US A COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 24TH INFANTRY, 25TH INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL HISPANIC
A V Karpowich, Paul Daniel MSG E07 20041221 H 30 M BRIDGEPORT MONTGOMERY PA US DETACHMENT 4, 2D BATTALION, 390TH INFANTRY, 98TH DIVISION, WEBSTER, NY IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A G Mason, Nicholas Conan SGT E04 20041221 H 20 M KING GEORGE KING GEORGE VA US C COMPANY, 276TH ENGINEER BATTALION, WEST POINT, VA 28131 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Melo, Julian S SSG E06 20041221 H 47 M BROOKLYN NY US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 5TH INFANTRY, 25TH INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL MULT
A R Odell, Robert Daniel SGM E08 20041221 H 38 M APPLE VALLEY SAN BERNARDINO CA US HQ, INSCOM SUPPORT COMMAND, FORT BELVOIR, VA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
M R Petsche, Neil David LCPL E03 20041221 21 M LENA STEPHENSON IL US A CO, 1ST BN, 7TH MAR, 31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAIM WHITE
A G Poulin, Lynn Robert Sr SSG E05 20041221 H 47 M FREEDOM WALDO ME US A COMPANY, 133RD ENGINEER BATTALION, BELFAST, MAINE IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A G Ruhren, David Alan SGT E04 20041221 H 20 M DALE CITY PRINCE WILLIAM VA US C COMPANY, 276TH ENGINEER BATTALION, WEST POINT, VA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Vankomen, Darren Dale SSG E06 20041221 H 33 M BECKLEY RALEIGH WV US A TROOP, 2D SQUADRON, 14TH CAVALRY, 25TH INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A G Barnett, Christopher William 1LT O01 20041223 H 32 M BATON ROUGE EAST BATON ROUGE LA US HHC, 1ST BN, 156TH AR, 256TH BRIG COMBAT TEAM (TF BAGHDAD), SHREVEPORT, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Hillenburg, Eric Dean LCPL E03 20041223 H 21 M INDIANAPOLIS MARION IN US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Phillips, James Ronald LCPL E03 20041223 H 21 M PLANT CITY HILLSBOROUGH FL US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Smith, Raleigh Clinton CPL E04 20041223 H 21 M TROY LINCOLN MT US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A G Olson, Todd Donald SSG E06 20041227 H 36 M LOYAL CLARK WI US DETACHMENT 1, C CO, 1ST BN, 128TH INFANTRY (TF DANGER), NEILLSVILLE, WI IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Riveraserrano, Jose Antonio SPC E04 20041227 H 26 M MAYAQUEZ PR US B COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 5TH CAVALRY, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
N R Briones, Pablito Pena Jr HN E03 20041228 22 M ANAHEIM ORANGE CA US NAVMEDCEN SAN DIEGO CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH ASIAN
M R Lehto, Jason Allen SSGT E06 20041228 31 M MOUNT CLEMENS MACOMB MI US DET B, MWSS-472, MWSG-37, (3D MAW), 4TH MAW, MOUNT CLEMENS, MI IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
A R Nyren, Nathaniel John SSG E06 20041228 31 M RESTON FAIRFAX VA US COMPANY A, 1ST BN, 8TH CAV REG, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Nelson, Craig Lewis SGT E04 20041229 H 21 M BOSSIER CITY BOSSIER LA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 156TH ARMOR REGIMENT, (TF BAGHDAD), SHREVEPORT, LA IZ US UNITED STATES WASHINGTON WHITE
A R Sanchez, Oscar PFC E03 20041229 H 19 M MODESTO STANISLAUS CA US C COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 24TH INFANTRY REGIMENT (25TH ID), FORT LEWIS WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL HISPANIC
A G Ficek, Damien Thai SGT E05 20041230 H 26 M BEAVERTON WASHINGTON OR US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 161ST INFANTRY, (1ST CAV), (TF BAGHDAD), MOSES LAKE, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Smith, Jason Edward LCPL E03 20041231 H 21 M PHOENIX MARICOPA AZ US 1ST LAR BN, (C CO, 1ST BN, 8TH MAR, RCT-7), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ ABU GHURAYB WHITE
A R Lebrun, Jeff SPC E04 20050101 H 21 M BUFFALO ERIE NY US C BATTERY, 2D BN, 15TH FA, 10TH MOUNTAIN DIV, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Parrello, Brian Patrick LCPL E03 20050101 H 19 M WEST MILFORD PASSAIC NJ US SMALL CRAFT CO, HQ BN, (1ST MAR DIV), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH WHITE
M R Houser, Thomas Eugene SGT E05 20050103 H 22 M COUNCIL BLUFFS POTTAWATTAMIE IA US 2D FORCE RECON CO, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), II MHG, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AMIRIYAH WHITE
A G Buie, Jimmy Dale CPL E04 20050104 H 43 M FLORAL INDEPENDENCE AR US B CO, 3D BN, 153D INFANTRY, 39TH INFANTRY BRIGADE, (TF BAGHDAD), BATESVILLE, AR IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Depew, Cory Ramsey PV2 E01 20050104 H 21 M BEECH GROVE MARION IN US C TROOP, 2D SQDN, 14TH CAV, 25TH INFANTRY DIV, (TF OLYMPIA), FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ TAL AFAR WHITE
A G Marcum, Joshua Samuel SGT E04 20050104 H 33 M EVENING SHADE HEMPSTEAD AR US B CO, 2D BN, 153D INFANTRY, 39TH INFANTRY BRIGADE, (TF BAGHDAD), BATESVILLE, AR IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Mchalffey, Jeremy Wayne SPC E04 20050104 H 28 M MABLEVALE AR US HHC, 39TH INFANTRY BRIGADE, (TF BAGHDAD), LITTLE ROCK, AR IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Washington, Bennie James SGT E04 20050104 H 25 M ATLANTA FULTON GA US HHC, 44TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION (1 MEF), CAMP HOWZE, KOREA IZ US UNITED STATES FORT SAM HOUSTON BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Wooten, Curtis Lorenza III SPC E03 20050104 H 20 M SPANAWAY PIERCE WA US C COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 77TH ARMOR, 1ST INFANTRY DIVISION, SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Babin, Christopher James SSG E05 20050106 H 27 M HOUMA TERREBONNE LA US B COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 156TH INFANTRY, (TF BAGHDAD), NEW IBERIA, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Bergeron, Bradley John SGT E04 20050106 H 25 M HOUMA TERREBONNE LA US B COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 156TH INFANTRY, (TF BAGHDAD), NEW IBERIA, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Cisneros Alvarez, Julio C LCPL E03 20050106 H 22 M PHARR HIDALGO TX US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 7TH MAR, 31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAIM WHITE
A G Comeaux, Kurt Joseph SFC E07 20050106 H 34 M RACELAND LAFOURCHE LA US B COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 156 INFANTRY, (TF BAGHDAD) NEW IBERIA, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Davis, Zachariah Scott SGT E05 20050106 H 25 M TWENTYNINE PALMS SAN BERNARDINO CA US C CO, 3D LAR BN, 2 BCT, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A G Fassbender, Huey Pierce Long III SGT E04 20050106 H 24 M LA PLACE ST JOHN THE BAPTIST LA US B COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 156TH INFANTRY, (TF BAGHDAD), NEW IBERIA, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Frickey, Armand L SGT E04 20050106 H 20 M NOBLESVILLE HAMILTON IN US B COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 156 INFANTRY, (TF BAGHDAD), NEW IBERIA, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Murphy, Warren Anthony SGT E04 20050106 H 29 M MARRERO JEFFERSON LA US B COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 156TH INFANTRY, (TF BAGHDAD), NEW IBERIA, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Vonronn, Kenneth Gerald Grimm SGT E04 20050106 H 20 M BLOOMINGBURG ULSTER NY US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 69TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, 42 ID, (TF BAGHDAD) NEW YORK, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Guastaferro, Daniel Frank SPC E03 20050107 27 M LAS VEGAS CLARK NV US D CO,1ST BN, 503RD INFANTRY, 2D BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, (1 MEF), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M V Fite, Joseph Earl CPL E04 20050109 H 23 M ROUND ROCK WILLIAMSON TX US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 23RD MAR, (31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, AUSTIN, TX IZ IZ IRAQ HIT WHITE
A R Mcfarlane, Dwayne James Jr SPC E04 20050109 H 20 M CASS LAKE CASS MN US HHC, 2D BN, 15TH FA, (TF BAGHDAD), 10TH MTN DIV, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
A G Manuel, William Francis SSG E06 20050110 H 34 M KINDER ALLEN LA US C COMPANY, 3D BATTALION, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, (TF BAGHDAD), CROWLEY, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Sweeney, Robert Wesley III SSG E05 20050110 H 22 M PINEVILLE RAPIDES LA US HHC, 3RD BATTALION, 156TH INFANTRY, (1ST CALVARY DIVISION), LAKE CHARLES, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Smith, Michael James SPC E04 20050111 H 24 M MEDIA DELAWARE PA US C COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 503D INFANTRY, (1ST MEF), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Becker, Gunnar Duane PFC E03 20050113 19 M FORESTBURG SANBORN SD US B COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 63D ARMOR, (1ST INFANTRY DIVISION), VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
M V Holloway, Matthew Wayne LCPL E03 20050113 H 21 M FULTON ARANSAS TX US C CO, 1ST BN, 23D MAR (31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX IZ IZ IRAQ HIT WHITE
A R Mack, Brian Anthony MSG E07 20050113 H 36 M PHOENIX MARICOPA AZ US HHC, 3D BATTALION, 21ST INFANTRY, 25TH ID, (TF OLYMPIA), FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
M V Rodriguez Velasco, Juan Rodrigo LCPL E03 20050113 H 23 M EL CENIZO TX US C CO, 1ST BN, 23D MAR, (31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX IZ IZ IRAQ HIT HISPANIC
M R Holter, Paul Carroll III CPL E04 20050114 21 M CORPUS CHRISTI MULTIPLE TX US S BTRY, 5TH BN, 11TH MAR (2D BN, 11TH MAR), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP RAMADI WHITE
M R Patterson, Jayton Daniel SGT E05 20050115 H 26 M SEDLEY SOUTHAMPTON VA US H&S CO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, (BLT 1/2, 24TH MEU), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ JURF AS SUKHR WHITE
A R Swindell, Nathaniel Troy SGT E05 20050115 24 M BRONX BRONX NY US C COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 24TH INFANTRY (TF OLYMPIA) FORT LEWIS WA 98433-9500 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Kamolvathin, Alain Louis SPC E04 20050116 21 M BLAIRSTOWN WARREN NJ US A COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 69TH INFANTRY (TF LIBERTY) NEW YORK, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD MULT
A R Fonseca, Jesus PFC E03 20050117 H 19 M MARIETTA COBB GA US C COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 503D INFANTRY, (1 MEF), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI HISPANIC
A R Geer, George Raymond SPC E03 20050117 H 27 M CORTEZ MONTEZUMA CO US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 503D INFANTRY, 2ID (1 MEF), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Obaji, Francis Chinomso SPC E04 20050117 21 M QUEENS VILLAGE QUEENS NY US A COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 69TH INFANTRY, (TF LIBERTY), NEW YORK, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Vitagliano, Thomas Erik SSG E06 20050117 H 33 M NEW HAVEN NEW HAVEN CT US C COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 503D INFANTRY, (1 MEF) FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A V Sullivan, Christopher James CPT O03 20050118 H 29 M PRINCETON WORCESTER MA US A CO, 2D BN, 12TH CAVALRY, 1ST CAV DIV (TF BAGHDAD), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Childress, Kyle William SGT E05 20050121 H 29 M TERRE HAUTE VIGO IN US A TROOP , 1ST SQUADRON, 4TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, 1ST INF DIV, SCHWEINFURT, GM IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A V Lusk, Joe Fenton II CPT O03 20050121 25 M REEDLEY FRESNO CA US A COMPANY, 3D BATTALION, 3D AVIATION, (TF TIGER) FORT BRAGG, NC KU KU KUWAIT CAMP ARIFJAN WHITE
A V Hoe, Nainoa Kealiihokuhelelani 1LT O02 20050122 H 27 M NEWBERG YAMHILL OR US C COMPANY, 3D BATTALION, 21ST INFANTRY, 25TH INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A G Rangel, Jose Carlos SSG E06 20050123 43 M FRESNO FRESNO CA US 1106TH AVIATION CLASSIFICATION REPAIR ACTIVITY DEPOT, FRESNO CA KU KU KUWAIT CAMP ARIFJAN WHITE
A G Adams, Leonard Wade SSG E05 20050124 42 M MOORESVILLE IREDELL NC US HHC, 105TH MILITARY POLICE BATTALION, (XVIII AIRBORNE CORPS), FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP BUCCA WHITE
A R Carlson, Michael Curtis SGT E05 20050124 22 M SAINT PAUL MN US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 2D INFANTRY, 1ST ID, (TF DANGER), VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ MOHAMMED SACRAN WHITE
A R Leon-Perez, Jesus Antonio PFC E03 20050124 20 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US A CO, 2D BN, 2D INF, 1ST INF DIV, (TF DANGER), VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ MOHAMMED SACRAN HISPANIC
A R Marin, Javier Jr SGT E05 20050124 29 M MISSION HIDALGO TX US A CO, 2D BN, 2D INFANTRY, 1ST INFANTRY DIVISION, (TF DANGER), VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ MOHAMMED SACRAN WHITE
A R Stevens, Joseph William SSG E06 20050124 26 M SACRAMENTO CA US A CO, 2D BN, 2D INFANTRY, 1ST INFANTRY DIVISION, (TF DANGER), VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ MOHAMMED SACRAN WHITE
A R Swank, Brett Daniel SGT E05 20050124 H 21 M NORTHUMBERLAND NORTHUMBERLAND PA US A COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 509TH INFANTRY, (1ST CAVALRY DIVISION), FORT POLK, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Yolkin, Viktar Vladimirovich SPC E04 20050124 24 M SPRING BRANCH COMAL TX US A CO, 2D BN, 2D INFANTRY, 1ST ID (TF DANGER), VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ MOHAMMED SACRAN WHITE
M R Alaniz, Paul Christopher CAPT O03 20050126 32 M CORPUS CHRISTI MULTIPLE TX US HMH 361, MAG 16, 3D MAW MCAS, MIRAMAR, CA IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE HISPANIC
M R Bland, Brian Daniel SSGT E06 20050126 26 M NEW CASTLE WESTON WY US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, 31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
M V Bowling, Jonathan Williams CPL E04 20050126 H 23 M STUART PATRICK VA US C CO, 4TH CEB, 4TH MAR DIV, LYNCHBURG, VA IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH WHITE
A R Burk, Taylor Joseph SPC E04 20050126 H 21 M AMARILLO MULTIPLE TX US HHC,1ST BATTALION,8TH ARMOR, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION (TF BAGHDAD), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ 86TH CSH, BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Etterling, Jonathan Edward LCPL E03 20050126 22 M WHEELERSBURG SCIOTO OH US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, 31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV, KANOEHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
M R Finke, Michael Wayne Jr SGT E05 20050126 28 M HURON ERIE OH US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, 31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
M R Fuller, Travis John 1STLT O02 20050126 26 M GRANVILLE HAMPDEN MA US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, 31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
M R Gibson, Timothy Mark CPL E04 20050126 23 M MERRIMACK HILLSBOROUGH NH US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, 31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
M R Gilbert, Richard Alan Jr CPL E04 20050126 26 M DAYTON MONTGOMERY OH US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, 31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
M R Gordon, Lyle L CAPT O03 20050126 30 M ELLIS MULTIPLE TX US HMH-361, MAG-16, 3D MAW MCAS, MIRAMAR, CA IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
M R Grimes, Kyle Jason CPL E04 20050126 21 M BETHLEHEM MULTIPLE PA US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, 31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
M R Hernandez, Tony Leigh LCPL E03 20050126 22 M CANYON LAKE COMAL TX US HMH-361, MAG-16, 3D MAW MCAS, MIRAMAR, CA IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE HISPANIC
M R Hopper, Brian Chase LCPL E03 20050126 21 M WYNNE CROSS AR US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, 31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
N R House, John Daniel PO3 E04 20050126 28 M MOORPARK VENTURA CA US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, 31ST MEU, 1ST MARDIV IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M R Jafarkhani-Torshizi, Saeed Jr LCPL E03 20050126 24 M FORT WORTH TX US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, (31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLIAGE WHITE
M R Johnson, Stephen Patrick CPL E04 20050126 24 M COVINA LOS ANGELES CA US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, (31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
M R Kelly, Sean Patrick CPL E04 20050126 23 M PITMAN GLOUCESTER NJ US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, (31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
M R Kimble, Dexter Seteman SSGT E06 20050126 30 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US HMH-361, MAG-16, 3D MAW, MCAS MIRAMAR, SAN DIEGO, CA IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Kinzer, William Scott Jr SGT E05 20050126 H 27 M HENDERSONVILLE HENDERSON NC US HHT, 1ST SQUADRON, 4TH CAVALRY, (1ST INFANTRY DIVISION), SCHWEINFURT GE IZ IZ IRAQ AL DALLUYAH WHITE
M R Klein, Allan LCPL E03 20050126 34 M HARRISON TOWNSHIP MACOMB MI US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, (31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLIAGE WHITE
M R Knight, Timothy Allen CPL E04 20050126 22 M BROOKLYN CUYAHOGA OH US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, (31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
M V Linn, Karl Richard LCPL E03 20050126 H 20 M MIDLOTHIAN CHESTERFIELD VA US C CO, 4TH CEB, 4TH MAR DIV, LYNCHBURG, VA IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH WHITE
M R Maciel, Fred Lee LCPL E03 20050126 20 M SPRING HARRIS TX US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, (31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
M R Moore, James Lee CPL E04 20050126 24 M ROSEBURG DOUGLAS OR US C CO, 1STBN, 3DMAR, (31ST MEU, 1ST MARDIV), 3D MARDIV, MCB KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
M R Moore, Nathaniel Kention CPL E04 20050126 22 M CHAMPAIGN CHAMPAIGN IL US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, (31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
M R Ragimov, Mourad LCPL E03 20050126 20 M SAN DIEGO SAN DIEGO CA US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, 31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
M R Rairdan, Rhonald Dain LCPL E03 20050126 20 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, (31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
M R Ramos, Hector LCPL E03 20050126 20 M AURORA KANE IL US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, 31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE HISPANIC
M R Saintvil, Gael LCPL E03 20050126 24 M ORLANDO ORANGE FL US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, 31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLLAGE BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Schubert, Nathan Alan CPL E04 20050126 22 M CHEROKEE CHEROKEE IA US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, (31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
M R Schumann, Darrell James LCPL E03 20050126 25 M HAMPTON HAMPTON (CITY) VA US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, (31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
M R Shumney, Dustin Michael 1STLT O02 20050126 30 M VALLEJO SOLANO CA US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, 31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
M R Smith, Matthew Reed CPL E04 20050126 24 M WEST VALLEY SALT LAKE UT US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, (31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV), 3D MAR DIV, KANOEHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
M R Spence, Joseph Boyd LCPL E03 20050126 24 M SCOTTS VALLEY SANTA CRUZ CA US C CO, 1STBN, 3DMAR, (31ST MEU, 1ST MARDIV), 3D MARDIV, MCB KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
M R Starr, Michael Lenard Jr LCPL E03 20050126 21 M BALTIMORE BALTIMORE (CITY) MD US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, 31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
M V Strong, Jesse Warner SGT E05 20050126 H 24 M IRASBURG ORLEANS VT US C CO, 4TH CEB, 4TH MAR DIV, LYNCHBURG, VA IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH WHITE
M V Weaver, Christopher Lee CPL E04 20050126 H 24 M FREDERICKSBURG FREDERICKSBURG (CITY) VA US C CO, 4TH CEB BN, (1ST BN, 23D MAR, 31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV), LYNCHBURG, VA IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH WHITE
M R Beatty, Jonathan Scott CPL E04 20050127 H 22 M STREATOR LA SALLE IL US C CO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ ISKANDARIYAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Luna, Kevin Michael PFC E03 20050127 26 M OXNARD VENTURA CA US B CO, 1ST BN, 63D ARMOR, 1ST INF DIV, (TF DANGER), VILSECK, GM IZ IZ IRAQ NORMANDY WHITE
A R Castellano, Stephen Anthony PFC E03 20050128 20 M LONG BEACH LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 14TH INFANTRY, 25TH ID, (TF DANGER), SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Evans, Michael Scott II SGT E04 20050128 H 22 M MARRERO JEFFERSON LA US B COMPANY, 1088TH ENGINEER BATTALION, (TF BAGHDAD), NEW ROADS, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Farrar, Andrew Kevin Jr SGT E05 20050128 31 M WEYMOUTH NORFOLK MA US 2D MILITARY POLICE BN (CSSG-15, 1ST FSSG), 2D FSSG, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A G Ramsey, Christopher James SGT E04 20050128 H 20 M BATCHELOR POINTE COUPEE LA US B COMPANY, 1088TH ENGINEER BATTALION, (TF BAGHDAD), NEW ROADS, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Reed, Jonathan Ray SSG E06 20050128 H 25 M OPELOUSAS ST LANDRY LA US B COMPANY, 1088TH ENGINEER BATTALION, (TF BAGHDAD), NEW ROADS, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Rodriguez, Joseph Edward SSG E06 20050128 H 25 M LAS CRUCES DONA ANA NM US B CO, 8TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION (TF BAGHDAD), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A G Rymer, Lyle Wyman II SPC E04 20050128 H 24 M FT SMITH SEBASTIAN AR US DETACHMENT 1, 239TH ENGINEER BATTALION, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CHAFFEE, AR IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Zaun, Mickey Edward SFC E07 20050128 27 M BROOKLYN PARK HENNEPIN MN US HQ, U S ARMY SPECIAL OPERATIONS COMMAND, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A V Bonilla, Orlando Antonio CPT O03 20050129 27 M KILLEEN BELL TX US F TROOP, 1ST SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, 1ST CAV DIV (TF BAGHDAD), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
N R Jack, Edward Eugene LCDR O04 20050129 51 M FT WAYNE ALLEN IN US USS BONHOMME RICHARD (LHD) 6 BA BA BAHRAIN MANAMA WHITE
A R James, Lindsey Thomas SGT E05 20050129 H 23 M URBANA DALLAS MO US HHC, 2D BN, 14TH INF REGIMENT, 10TH MOUNTAIN DIV (TF BAGHDAD), FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Jones, Charles Stacey CW2 W02 20050129 34 M LAWTEY BRADFORD FL US E TROOP, 1ST SQUADRON, 7TH CAV, 1ST CD (TF BAGHDAD), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
N V Taylor, Keith Edward LCDR O04 20050129 H 47 M IRVINE ORANGE CA US COMUSNAVCENTFOR DET IRAQ IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Miller, James Hoyt IV SPC E03 20050130 H 22 M CINCINNATI HAMILTON OH US B CO., 1ST BN, 503D INF REGIMENT, 2D ID (1 MEF), CAMP CASEY, KOREA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Serrano, Nazario LCPL E03 20050130 H 20 M IRVING DALLAS TX US CSSB-1, CSSG-11, 1ST FSSG, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
M R Redifer, Jason Charles LCPL E03 20050131 H 19 M STUARTS DRAFT AUGUSTA VA US A CO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, (BLT 1/2, 24TH MEU), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ MUSAYYIB WHITE
M R Swain, Harry Raymond IV LCPL E03 20050131 H 21 M MILLVILLE CUMBERLAND NJ US A CO, 1ST BN, (BLT 1/2, 24TH MEU), 2D MAR, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ MUSAYYIB WHITE
A G Warren, Mark Carlyle SFC E07 20050131 44 M LA GRANDE UNION OR US HHC, 3D BATTALION, 116TH ARMORED CAVALRY (TF OLYMPIA), ONTARIO, OR IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK AIR BASE WHITE
M R Zimny, Christopher Edward CPL E04 20050131 H 27 M GLENVIEW COOK IL US A CO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, (BLT 1/2, 24TH MEU), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ MUSAYYIB WHITE
A R Hendrickson, Robert Taylor SPC E04 20050201 24 M BROKEN BOW MCCURTAIN OK US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 5TH INFANTRY, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD TX 76545 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Brock, Sean Lee CAPT O03 20050202 H 29 M REDONDO BEACH LOS ANGELES CA US H&S BN, (H&S CO, HQ BN, 1ST MAR DIV), 3D MAR DIV, OKINAWA, JAPAN IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Maher, Sean Patrick LCPL E03 20050202 H 19 M GRAYSLAKE LAKE IL US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR (31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ HIT WHITE
M R Clifton, Richard Chad LCPL E03 20050203 H 19 M MILFORD KENT DE US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 5TH MAR, 2-BCT, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A G Cooley, Sean Michael MSG E07 20050203 H 35 M OCEAN SPRINGS JACKSON MS US B COMPANY, 150TH ENGINEER BATTALION, LUCEDALE, MS IZ IZ IRAQ DOGWOOD WHITE
A R Sherman, Stephen Richard SGT E05 20050203 H 27 M NEPTUNE MONMOUTH NJ US C CO, 1ST B, 5TH INFANTRY, 25TH INFANTRY DIVISION, (TF OLYMPIA), FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Bayow, Steven Gaamew SSG E06 20050204 H 42 M COLONIA YAP FM B CO, 2D BN, 7TH INFANTRY (TF 42D ID), 3D INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT STEWART GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAIJI NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Torres, Daniel SGT E05 20050204 H 23 M FORT WORTH TX US COMPANY B, 2ND BATTALION, 7TH INFANTRY DIVISION (42D ID TF), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAIJI HISPANIC
M V Wichlacz, Travis Michael LCPL E03 20050205 H 22 M WEST BEND WASHINGTON WI US F CO, 2D BN, 24TH MAR, (1ST MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, MILWAUKEE, WI IZ IZ IRAQ MAHMUD RAMIZ WHITE
A R Allmon, Jeremy Olin SPC E04 20050206 H 22 M CLEBURNE JOHNSON TX US C CO, 3D BN, 8TH CAVALRY, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Wobler, Zachary Ryan SSG E06 20050206 H 24 M OTTOWA PUTNAM OH US HHC, 2D BN, 325TH AIRBORNE INFANTRY REGIMENT, 82ND ABN. DIV., FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Henthorn, Jeffrey Stewart SPC E04 20050208 25 M CHOCTAW OKLAHOMA OK US 24TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Housby, Jessica Marie SGT E05 20050209 H 23 F ROCK ISLAND ROCK ISLAND IL US 1644TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, MEDIUM TRUCK CARGO, ROCK FALLS, IL IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Mcnail, Robert Allen SGT E04 20050211 30 M MERIDIAN LAUDERDALE MS US B COMPANY, 150TH ENGINEER BATTALION, LUCEDALE, MS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Perez, Richard Anthony Jr LCPL E03 20050211 19 M LAS VEGAS CLARK NV US BULK FUEL CO, (CSSG-15, 1ST FSSG), 6TH MT BN, 4TH FSSG, LAS VEGAS, NV IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP BLUE DIAMOND HISPANIC
A G Robbins, William Terry SSG E06 20050211 31 M NORTH LITTLE ROCK PULASKI AR US HHC, 39TH INFANTRY BRIGADE, (TF BAGHDAD), LITTLE ROCK, AR IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Shepherd, Kristopher Linwood SSG E06 20050211 H 26 M LYNCHBURG LYNCHBURG (CITY) VA US 767TH ORDNANCE COMPANY, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, (TF BAGHDAD) FORT MCNAIR, DC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Brangman, David Joseph SPC E03 20050213 H 20 M LAKE WORTH PALM BEACH FL US A CO, 3D BN, 69TH ARMOR, 3D INF DIV, (TF DTAS) FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Gooding, Dakotah Lee SGT E04 20050213 21 M DES MOINES POLK IA US C TROOP, 5TH SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, 3D INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Knox, Rene Jr SGT E05 20050213 22 M NEW ORLEANS ORLEANS LA US C TROOP, 5TH SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, 3D INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Lake, Chad William SSG E05 20050213 26 M OCALA MARION FL US C TROOP, 5TH SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, 3D INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
F R Rangel, Ray SSGT E05 20050213 29 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US 7TH CIVIL ENGINEERING SQUADRON, DYESS AFB TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD AB HISPANIC
A R Salie, David James SFC E07 20050214 H 34 M COLUMBUS MUSCOGEE GA US B COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, 3D INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BA'QUBAH WHITE
A R Arciola, Michael Anthony SPC E03 20050215 H 20 M ELMSFORD WESTCHESTER NY US D CO, 1ST BN, 503D INF, 2D INF DIV, (1 MEF), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ TAQADDUM WHITE
A R Bell-Johnson, Katrina Lani SPC E04 20050216 32 F ORANGEBURG ORANGEBURG SC US 418TH TRANS CO, 180TH TRANS BN, 13 CC, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BA'QUBAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Carter, Justin Blake SPC E04 20050216 21 M MANSFIELD WRIGHT MO US E CO, 1ST BN, 15TH INF, 3D INF DIV, (TF 42D ID), FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ FOB MCKENZIE WHITE
A R Hendrix, Jason Russell SSG E06 20050216 H 28 M CLAREMORE ROGERS OK US C CO, 1ST BN, 9TH INFANTRY, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION (1 MEF), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ TAQUDDUM WHITE
A G Osbey, Timothy Ryndale SGT E05 20050216 29 M MAGNOLIA PIKE MS US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 155TH INFANTRY (MECHANIZED), (1 MEF), MCCOMB, MS IZ IZ IRAQ ISKANDARIYAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Plumondore, Adam Jay SGT E05 20050216 H 22 M GRESHAM MULTNOMAH OR US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 24TH INFANTRY, 25TH ID, (MULTI-NATIONAL CORPS-IRAQ), FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Pusateri, Christopher Michael SGT E05 20050216 H 21 M CORNING STEUBEN NY US D CO, 2D BN, 325TH AIRBORNE INF REGIMENT, 82D INF DIV, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Rahaim, Joseph Andrew SGT E04 20050216 22 M MAGNOLIA PIKE MS US A COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 155TH INFANTRY, (1 MEF), TYLERTOWN, MS IZ IZ IRAQ FOB ISKANDARIYAH WHITE
A R Hernandez, Frank Bustamante SGT E05 20050217 H 21 M PHOENIX MARICOPA AZ US C TROOP, 2D SQD, 14TH CAV, 25TH ID (MULTI-NATIONAL CORPS-I), FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ TAL AFAR HISPANIC
A R Gil, Carlos Javier SGT E05 20050218 H 30 M ORLANDO ORANGE FL US 377TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, 3D CORPS SUPPORT COMMAND, MANHEIM, GE IZ IZ IRAQ HUMANIYAH HISPANIC
M R Clarke, Kevin Michael CPL E04 20050219 H 21 M TINLEY PARK COOK IL US A CO, 1ST BN, 7TH MAR, (RCT-7), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAIM WHITE
A R Gertson, Clinton Ross SPC E04 20050219 H 26 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US A COMPANY , 1ST BATTALION, 24TH INFANTRY, 25TH INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A V Malson, Adam Michael 1LT O02 20050219 H 23 M ROCHESTER HILLS OAKLAND MI US COMPANY A, 4TH BATTALION, 31ST INFANTRY, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Trahan, Seth Randell SGT E04 20050219 H 20 M CROWLEY ACADIA LA US C COMPANY, 3D BATTALION, 156TH INFANTRY, (10TH MOUNTAIN DIVISION), CROWLEY, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Day, David Fredrick SSG E06 20050221 H 25 M ST LOUIS PARK HENNEPIN MN US C BATTERY, 1ST BATTALION, 151ST FIELD ARTILLERY, 34TH INFANTRY DIVISION, MORRIS, MN IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Lhotka, Jesse Marvin SGT E05 20050221 H 24 M ALEXANDRIA DOUGLAS MN US C BATTERY, 1ST BATTALION, 151ST FIELD ARTILLERY, 34TH INFANTRY DIVISION, MORRIS, MN IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Olson, John Thomas CPL E04 20050221 H 21 M ELK GROVE COOK IL US HQ BN, (3D BN, 8TH MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ NASSIR WA AL SALEM WHITE
A G Timmerman, Jason Gary 1LT O02 20050221 H 24 M TRACY LYON MN US C BATTERY, 1ST BATTALION, 151ST FIELD ARTILLERY, 34TH INFANTRY DIVISION, III CORPS, MORRIS, MN IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Aston, Trevor David LCPL E03 20050222 32 M AUSTIN MULTIPLE TX US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 23D MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, AUSTIN, TX IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHA WHITE
A G Olivier, Nicholas Joseph SSG E05 20050223 H 26 M JACKSON HINDS MS US B COMPANY, 3D BATTALION, 156TH INFANTRY, 256TH INFANTRY BRIGADE, V CORPS, PINEVILLE, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Steffeney, Eric Matthew SSG E06 20050223 H 28 M WATERLOO BLACK HAWK IA US 18TH ORDNANCE COMPANY, 184TH ORDNANCE BATTALION, 52ND ORDNANCE GROUP, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ TUZ WHITE
A R Crackel, Alexander Bailey SSG E06 20050224 H 31 M BEDFORDSHIRE UK A CO, 1ST BN, 9TH INF, 2D INF DIV (1 MEF), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Gresham, Daniel Gene SSG E06 20050224 H 23 M LINCOLN LOGAN IL US 797TH ORDNANCE CO (EOD), 52D ORD GROUP, (MNC-I), FORT SAM HOUSTON, TX IZ IZ IRAQ AD DAWR WHITE
A R Palmatier, Jacob Christopher CPL E04 20050224 H 29 M SPRINGFIELD SANGAMON IL US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 30TH INFANTRY, (TF LIBERTY), FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ MUQDADIYAH WHITE
A R Brewer, Adam Noel SPC E04 20050225 H 22 M DEWEY WASHINGTON OK US D COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 7TH CAVALRY, 4TH BRIGADE, 1ST CALVARY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Deem, Michael Shawn SPC E04 20050225 35 M ROCKLEDGE BREVARD FL US DET 1, SIGNAL CO, SPECIAL TROOPS BN, 3D INF DIV, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Farnan, Colby Mace SPC E04 20050225 H 22 M WESTON PLATTE MO US B BATTERY, 4TH BATTALION, 1ST FIELD ARTILLERY, 3RD BRIGADE, 1ST ARMORED DIVISION, FORT RILEY KS IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Henry, Chassan Sandu SPC E03 20050225 H 20 M WEST PALM BEACH PALM BEACH FL US A COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION, (1 MEF), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Moski, Jason Lyle SPC E04 20050225 H 24 M BLACKVILLE BARNWELL SC US B BATTERY, 4TH BATTALION, 1ST FIELD ARTILLERY, 1ST ARMORED DIVISION, V CORPS, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Choi, Min Soo PFC E03 20050226 H 21 M RIVER VALE BERGEN NJ US HHT, 6TH SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, 3D INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD ASIAN
A R Giles, Landon Scott PFC E02 20050226 H 19 M INDIANA INDIANA PA US HHC, 6TH SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, 4TH BRIGADE, 3RD INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Nowacki, Andrew Walter LCPL E03 20050226 H 24 M SOUTH EUCLID CUYAHOGA OH US TRUCK CO, HQ BN, (2D BN, 24TH MAR), 4TH MAR DIV, ERIE, PA IZ IZ IRAQ MAMUDIYAH WHITE
A R Anderson, Danny Lamar SPC E04 20050227 H 29 M CORPUS CHRISTI MULTIPLE TX US F COMPANY, 26TH FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION, 3D INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ RUSTAMIYAH WHITE
A G Gienau, Richard Brian 2LT O01 20050227 H 29 M WATERLOO BLACK HAWK IA US A COMPANY , 224TH ENGINEERBATTALION, (1 MEF), 105TH TROOP COMMAND, BURLINGTON, IOWA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Negron, Julio Enrique SGT E05 20050228 28 M MARGATE BROWARD FL US 360TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, 68TH CORPS SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI HISPANIC
A R Robles, Lizbeth SGT E04 20050301 31 F VEGA BAJA VEGA BAJA PR US 360TH TRANS CO, 68TH CORPS SUPPORT BN, 43D ASG, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT HISPANIC
A G Ali, Azhar SPC E04 20050302 H 27 M FLUSHING QUEENS NY US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 69TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, 42D ID, (TF LIBERTY), NEW YORK, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Lwin, Wai Phyo SPC E04 20050302 H 27 M QUEENS QUEENS NY US HHC, 1ST BN, 69TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, 3RD BDE, 42ND INFANTRY DIV, XVIII AIRBORNE CORPS, NEW YORK, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD ASIAN
A G Pugh, Robert Shane SGT E05 20050302 H 25 M MERIDIAN LAUDERDALE MS US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 155TH INFANTRY, (1 MEF), MCCOMB, MS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Eacho, Donald Wayne SFC E07 20050304 H 38 M BLACK CREEK OUTAGAMIE WI US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION, (1 MEF), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A G Garceau, Seth Kristian SGT E04 20050304 H 22 M OELWEIN FAYETTE IA US A COMPANY, 224TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 105TH TROOP COMMAND, BURLINGTON, IA IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A V Grimes, Sean Patrick CPT O03 20050304 H 31 M SOUTHFIELD OAKLAND MI US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION (1 MEF), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Mcgowan, Stephen Michael CPL E04 20050304 H 26 M NEWARK NEW CASTLE DE US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY , 2D INFANTRY DIVISION, (1 MEF) FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Salem, Adriana Nicole SPC E04 20050304 21 F ELK GROVE VILLAGE COOK IL US A CO, 3D FORWARD SUPPORT BN, 3 ID, (TF LIBERTY), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Solorio, Juan Manuel SSG E06 20050304 H 32 M DALLAS DALLAS TX US HHC, 3D BATTALION, 21ST INFANTRY REGIMENT, 1ST BDE, 25TH INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL HISPANIC
A R Twyman, Wade Michael SPC E04 20050304 H 27 M VISTA SAN DIEGO CA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION, (1 MEF), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Bossert, Andrew Lee SSG E05 20050307 H 24 M FOUNTAIN CITY BUFFALO WI US C C, 44TH ENGINEER BN, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION, (1 MEF), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI WHITE
A R Franklin, Michael William SPC E03 20050307 H 22 M COUDERSPORT POTTER PA US CO C, 44TH ENG BN, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION, (1 MEF), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI WHITE
A R Koch, Matthew Alan SPC E04 20050309 H 23 M WEST HENRIETTA MONROE NY US C COMPANY, 70TH ENGENEER BN, 3D BCT, V CORPS, 1ST ARMORED DIV, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Griffith, Donald Delbert Jr SSG E06 20050311 H 29 M MECHANICSVILLE CEDAR IA US B TROOP, 2D SQUADRON, 14TH CAV, 25TH INF DIV, (TF OLYMPIA) FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ TAL AFAR WHITE
A R Wilson, Nicholas Eugene SPC E04 20050311 21 M GLENDALE MARICOPA AZ US A COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION (1 MEF), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Torrence, Joshua Louis LCPL E03 20050314 H 20 M LEXINGTON LEXINGTON SC US D CO, 2D AA BN, (RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A G Heltzel, Paul Martin SGT E05 20050315 H 39 M BATON ROUGE EAST BATON ROUGE LA US COMPANY B, 2ND BATTALION, 156TH INFANTRY (MECH), 256TH INFANTRY BRIGADE, V CORPS, NEW IBERIA, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Kieffer, Ricky Allan SSG E06 20050315 H 36 M OVID CLINTON MI US HHB, 1ST BATTALION,182D FIELD ARTILLERY, 42D MILITARY POLICE BDE, LANSING, MI IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Payne, Rocky Dennis SGT E04 20050316 H 26 M HOWELL BOX ELDER UT US 497TH TRANS CO, 44TH CORPS SPT BN, 593D CORPS SPT GRP, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Lewis, Lee Arthur Jr PFC E03 20050318 H 28 M NORFOLK NORFOLK (CITY) VA US HHC, 3D BN, 15TH INF, (3 ID), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ SADR CITY BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Hughes, Jonathan Adam SGT E04 20050319 H 21 M LEBANON MARION KY US BATTERY B, 1ST BATTALION, 623D FIELD ARTILLERY, CAMPBELLSVILLE KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Martinez, Francisco Gregorio SPC E04 20050320 H 20 M FT WORTH TARRANT TX US HHB, 2D BATTALION, 17TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 2D INF DIV, (2MEF)FT. CARSON, CO 80913 IZ IZ IRAQ TAQQADUM WHITE
A G Thomason, Paul William III SGT E04 20050320 H 37 M TALBOTT JEFFERSON TN US G TROOP, 2D SQUADRON, 278TH ARMORED CAV, (42D INF DIV), GREENVILLE, TN IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
M R Smith, Kevin Scott LCPL E03 20050321 H 20 M SPRINGFIELD CLARK OH US H&S CO, 3D BN, 2D MAR, (RCT-2), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAIM WHITE
A R Bruce, Travis Robert CPL E04 20050323 H 22 M BYRON OLMSTED MN US 170TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, (42D MILITARY POLICE BRIGADE), FORT LEWIS WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Richardson, Bryan James CPL E04 20050325 H 23 M SUMMERSVILLE NICHOLAS WV US K CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, MOUNDSVILLE, WV IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A G Godbolt, Lee Myles SGT E04 20050326 H 23 M NEW ORLEANS ORLEANS LA US HHB, 1ST BATTALION, 141ST FIELD ARTILLERY, 256TH INFANTRY BRIGADE, (TF BAGHDAD), NEW ORLEANS LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Sinclair, Isiah Joseph SGT E04 20050326 H 31 M NATCHITOCHES NATCHITOCHES LA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 156TH ARMOR REGIMENT, 256TH INFANTRY BRIGADE, V CORPS, SHREVEPORT, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Lee, Samuel Sungjune SPC E03 20050328 19 M ANAHEIM ORANGE CA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 506TH INFANTRY (2MEF), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI ASIAN
A R Morris, Kelly Scott SGT E05 20050330 H 24 M BOISE ADA ID US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR REGIMENT, 3D INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Ridgley, Kenneth Levi SGT E05 20050330 H 30 M OLNEY RICHLAND IL US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 21ST INFANTRY, 25TH ID, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A G Toth, Eric L SPC E04 20050330 H 21 M EDMONTON METCALFE KY US BATTERY A, 1ST BATTALION, 623D FIELD ARTILLERY, TOMPKINSVILLE, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Wells, Charles Gary Jr WO W01 20050330 H 32 M MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY AL US MT CO A, 6TH MT BN, (CLB-2, 1ST FSSG FWD), 4TH FSSG, ORLANDO, FL IZ IZ IRAQ ASR TIN BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Mcnary, Robbie Dean MSG E07 20050331 H 42 M LEWISTOWN FERGUS MT US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 163D INFANTRY, (42ND INF DIV), LEWISTOWN, MONTANA IZ IZ IRAQ HAWIJA WHITE
M R Rimes, Garrywesley Tan CPL E04 20050401 H 30 M SANTA MARIA SANTA BARBARA CA US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI MULT
M R Dengkhim, Tenzin LCPL E03 20050402 H 19 M FALLS CHURCH FALLS CHURCH (CITY) VA US 2D LAR BN, (RCT-2), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH MULT
A R Tava'E, Ioasa Filogia Jr SSG E06 20050402 H 29 M PAGO PAGO EASTERN AS US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 5TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, 3RD BCT, 25TH INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Richardson, William Dean CPL E04 20050403 H 23 M MORENO VALLEY RIVERSIDE CA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 41ST INFANTRY, 3RD BDE, 1ST ARMOR DIV, V CORPS, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Sherrill, James Alexander SGT E05 20050403 H 27 M EKRON MEADE KY US 2113TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, PADUCAH KY 42001 IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A V Dill, Christopher William SSG E06 20050404 H 32 M TONAWANDA ERIE NY US 3RD DETACHMENT , 1ST BRIGADE, 98TH DIVISION, (TF LIBERTY), PENNSAUKEN, NJ IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Kennedy, Stephen Curtis SFC E06 20050404 H 35 M OAK RIDGE MULTIPLE TN US D TROOP, 1 SQUADRON, 278 ACR, (TF LIBERTY), LENOIR CITY, TN IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Kinchen, Jerimiah Colt LCPL E03 20050404 H 22 M SALCHA FAIRBANKS NORTH STAR AK US I-I STAFF, C CO, H&S CO, 4TH RECON BN, 4TH MAR DIV, SAN ANTONIO, TX IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Garcia, Javier Jesus SGT E05 20050405 H 25 M CRAWFORDVILLE WAKULLA FL US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, 2 BCT, (3 ID), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A G Watkins, Glenn James CPL E04 20050405 H 42 M CARLSBAD SAN DIEGO CA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 161ST INFANTRY, 81ST INFANTRY BRIGADE, I CORPS, KENT, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Venegas, Juan Carlos LCPL E03 20050407 H 21 M VENTURA VENTURA CA US HQ CO, 3D BN, 4TH MAR, (RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH HISPANIC
A G Davis, Kevin Dewayne SSG E06 20050408 H 41 M LEBANON LINN OR US TROOP G, 1ST BATTALION, 82D CAVALRY, 43RD INFANTRY BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, REDMOND, OR IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Laware, Casey Michael SPC E03 20050409 19 M REDDING SHASTA CA US HHT, 2D SQUADRON, 11TH ARMORED CAVALRY, FORT IRWIN, CA IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A R Dickens, Tyler Joe CPL E04 20050412 20 M COLUMBUS MUSCOGEE GA US HHT, 2D SQUADRON, 11TH ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT IRWIN, CA IZ US UNITED STATES FORT SAM HOUSTON WHITE
A R Lopez, Manuel III CPL E04 20050412 H 20 M CAPE CORAL LEE FL US CO D, 3D BN, 7TH INF, 3D INF DIV (TF BAGHDAD), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ 86TH CSH, BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A G Miller, John Wayne SGT E04 20050412 H 21 M WEST BURLINGTON DES MOINES IA US COMPANY A, 224TH ENGINEER BATTALION (2 MEF), BURLINGTON, IA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Lindemuth, Michael Brent CPL E04 20050413 H 27 M PETOSKEY EMMET MI US WPNS CO 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, AKRON, OH IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
M R Edge, James Courtney CAPT O03 20050414 H 31 M VIRGINIA BEACH VIRGINIA BEACH (CITY) VA US B CO, 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, (2 BCT, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Ramirez Gonzalez, Aleina SPC E04 20050415 H 33 F HORMIGUEROS HORMIGUEROS PR US HHC, 3D BRIGADE TROOP BATTALION, 3D INFANTRY DIVISION (42 ID) FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT HISPANIC
A R Hudson, Aaron Mark PFC E02 20050416 H 20 M HIGHLAND VILLAGE DENTON TX US 401ST MP COMPANY, 720TH MP BATTALION, 89TH MP BRIGADE, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Lozada, Angelo Luis Jr SGT E05 20050416 H 36 M BROOKLYN NY US A BATTERY, 2D BATTALION 17TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 2D ID, (2 MEF) FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI HISPANIC
A R Stevens, Randy Lee SPC E04 20050416 H 21 M SWARTZ CREEK GENESEE MI US BATTERY A, 2D BATTALION,17TH FIELD ARTILLERY, (2 MEF) FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI WHITE
A R Toy, Tromaine Keon Sr SGT E05 20050416 H 24 M EASTVILLE NORTHAMPTON VA US A BATTERY, 2D BATTALION 17TH FIELD ARTILLERY, (2MEF), FORT CARSON,CO IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Knott, Joseph Labian PFC E02 20050417 H 21 M YUMA YUMA AZ US HHT, 3D ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, 3RD INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Sirko, Steven Frederick PFC E03 20050417 20 M PORTAGE PORTER IN US HHC, 1ST BN, 30TH INF, 3D BDE, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ NORMANDY WHITE
A R Huff, Sam Williams PFC E03 20050418 H 18 F TUCSON PIMA AZ US 170TH MP COMPANY, 504TH MP BATTALION, 42ND MP BRIGADE, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ 86TH CSH, BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Thornton, Steven William MAJ O04 20050418 46 M STEILACOOM PIERCE WA US USA, TOBYHANNA ARMY DEPOT, PA W/DUTY US ARMY CMD, FORT MONMOUTH, NJ KU KU KUWAIT CAMP ARIFJAN WHITE
A R Pfister, Jacob Matthew CPL E04 20050419 H 27 M BUFFALO ERIE NY US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 7TH INFANTRY, 3D ID (TF BAGHDAD), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Wessel, Kevin Scott Kana SPC E03 20050419 H 20 M NEWPORT LINCOLN OR US CO A, 3D BN, 7TH INF, 3D INF DIV (TF BAGHDAD), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD MULT
M R Cannan, Kelly Matthew CPL E04 20050420 H 21 M LOWVILLE LEWIS NY US A CO, 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, (2-BCT, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Mortenson, Marty Garth LCPL E03 20050420 H 22 M FLAGSTAFF COCONINO AZ US A CO, 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, (2-BCT, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Guy, Robert Allen PFC E02 20050421 26 M WILLARDS WICOMICO MD US I CO, 3D BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-8) , 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL KARMAH WHITE
A V Colburn, Gavin James SPC E04 20050422 H 20 M FRANKFORT CLINTON IN US 542D TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, 917TH CORPS SUPPORT GROUP, KINGSBURY, IN IZ IZ IRAQ TALAFAR WHITE
A R Davis, Anthony Jerome Jr SGT E05 20050423 H 22 M LONG BEACH LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 24TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, 25TH INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
N R Kent, Aaron Antrim PO3 E03 20050423 H 28 M PORTLAND MULTNOMAH OR US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 6TH MAR, RCT-8, 2D MARDIV IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Prince, Kevin William CPL E04 20050423 H 22 M PLAIN CITY MADISON OH US E TROOP, 2D SQUADRON, 11TH ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT IRWIN, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Walters, Gary Wayne Jr CPL E04 20050424 H 31 M VICTORIA VICTORIA TX US BATTERY A, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH FIELD ARTILLERY, (TF BAGHDAD), 3RD INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Millsap, Timmy James 1SG E08 20050425 H 39 M WICHITA SEDGWICK KS US COMPANY A, 70TH ENGINNER BATTALION, DIVENG BDE, 1ST ARMORED DIV,V CORPS, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Rice, David Lee SPC E04 20050426 22 M SIOUX CITY WOODBURY IA US HHB, 1ST BATTALION, 5TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 1 BCT, 1ST INFANTRY DIVISION, V CORPS, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
M V Tremblay, Joseph Steven CPL E04 20050427 H 23 M NEW WINDSOR ORANGE NY US K CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, MOUNDSVILLE, WV IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
A V Edens, William Anthony 1LT O02 20050428 H 29 M COLUMBIA BOONE MO US COMPANY A, 1ST BN, 5TH INFANTRY, 1ST BCT, 25TH ID(MNB-NW), FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ TAL AFAR WHITE
A G Kiser, Timothy Craig SGT E05 20050428 H 37 M TEHAMA TEHAMA CA US HHD, 340TH FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION, DISCOM, 40TH INFANTRY DIVISION, I CORPS, RED BLUFF, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RIYADH WHITE
A R Morris, Eric Wayne SGT E05 20050428 H 31 M SPARKS WASHOE NV US A COMPANY,1ST BATTALION, 5TH INFANTRY, 25 ID, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ TAL AFAR WHITE
A R Murray, Robert Westley Jr PFC E03 20050428 H 21 M WESTFIELD HAMILTON IN US TROOP G, 2D SQUADRON, 3D ARMORED CAV REG, (MNF-NW), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ TAL AFAR WHITE
A R Rockholt, Ricky William Jr SPC E03 20050428 H 28 M WINSTON DOUGLAS OR US G TROOP, 2D SQUADRON, 3D ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ TAL AFAR WHITE
A R Cooper, Charles Steven Jr PFC E03 20050429 H 19 M JAMESTOWN CHAUTAUQUA NY US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 14TH INFANTRY, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Deblanc, Darren Alan SPC E04 20050429 H 20 M EVANSVILLE VANDERBURGH IN US CO C, 2D BN, 14TH INF, (TF BAGHDAD), 10TH INF DIV, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Frank, Stephen William CPT O03 20050429 H 29 M FARMINGTON HILLS OAKLAND MI US TROOP E, 2D SQUADRON,11TH ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, (2 MEF), FORT IRWIN, CA IZ IZ IRAQ DIYARAH WHITE
A V Gadsden, Clifford Valentino 2LT O01 20050429 H 25 M CHARLESTON CHARLESTON SC US 603D TRANSPORTATION CO, 142ND CORPS SUPPORT BN, WARRIOR BDE, JRTC, FORT POLK, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A V Harting, Ralph John III CPT O03 20050429 H 28 M WEST BLOOMFIELD OAKLAND MI US TROOP E, 2D SQUADRON,11TH ARMORED CAVALRY, (2 MEF), FORT IRWIN, CA 92310 IZ IZ IRAQ DIYARAH WHITE
A R Garcia Arana, Juan De Dios SSG E06 20050430 H 27 M LOS ANGELES LOS ANGELES CA US B BATTERY, 5TH BATTALION, 5TH ADA BDE, 2D BCT, (2 MEF), 2ND INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH HISPANIC
A R Parker, Kenya Akwan SGT E05 20050430 26 M FAIRFIELD JEFFERSON AL US HHC, 3D INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Lutters, Derrick Joseph SGT E04 20050501 H 24 M BURLINGTON KIT CARSON CO US COMPANY A, 891ST ENGINEER BATTALION, PITTSBURG, KS IZ IZ IRAQ MSR TAMPA WHITE
M R Hinz, Kelly Curtis CAPT O03 20050502 30 M WOODBURY WASHINGTON MN US VMFA-323, MAG-11, 3D MAW, MCAS MIRAMAR, SAN DIEGO, CA IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
A G Little, Tommy Seary SSG E06 20050502 H 47 M ALICEVILLE PICKENS AL US BATTERY A, 2D BATTALION, 14TH FIELD ARTILLERY (2MEF), CAMP SHELBY, MS IZ US UNITED STATES BAMC, FORT SAM HOUSTON BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Mcgee, John Edward SSG E05 20050502 H 36 M COLUMBUS MUSCOGEE GA US 2101ST TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, 19TH CSB, 122D CSG (1 CC), CAMDEN, AL IZ IZ IRAQ AD DIWANIYAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Spahr, John Charles LTCOL O04 20050502 42 M CHERRY HILL CAMDEN NJ US VMFA-323, MAG-11, 3D MAW, MCAS MIRAMAR, SAN DIEGO, CA IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
A R Brooks, William Jerome SSG E06 20050503 H 30 M HINESVILLE LIBERTY GA US HHC,1ST BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, 2BCT, (3ID), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Saxton, Stephen Patrick SGT E04 20050503 H 24 M TEMECULA RIVERSIDE CA US AIR DEFENSE ARTILLERY, 1ST BATTALION, 3D ACR, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Cepeda, Aaron Nathaniel Sr SGT E05 20050507 H 22 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US H&S CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, SAN ANTONIO, TX IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH WHITE
M V Graham, Lance Tanner LCPL E03 20050507 H 26 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US H&S CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, SAN ANTONIO, TX IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH WHITE
M V Marzano, Michael Adam SGT E05 20050507 H 28 M GREENVILLE MERCER PA US H&S CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, PHOENIX, AZ IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH WHITE
M R Postal, Michael Vincent LCPL E03 20050507 H 21 M GLEN OAKS QUEENS NY US L CO, 3D BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-8), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL KARMAH WHITE
N V Wiener, Jeffrey Louis PO2 E04 20050507 H 31 M LOUISVILLE JEFFERSON KY US 2ND MAR DIV FMF LANT CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH WHITE
M V Derga, Dustin Alan CPL E04 20050508 H 24 M COLUMBUS MULTIPLE OH US L CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, COLUMBUS, OH IZ IZ IRAQ UBAYDI WHITE
A V Eckert, Gary Andrew Jr SGT E05 20050508 H 24 M TOLEDO LUCAS OH US C CO, 983D ENGINEER COMBAT HEAVY BN, (CFLCC), MONCLOVA, OH IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Givens, Steven Ray SPC E04 20050508 H 26 M MOBILE MOBILE AL US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 15TH INFANTRY, 3D BDE, 3D ID, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Ingraham, Thor Harrison SSG E06 20050508 H 24 M MURRYSVILLE WESTMORELAND PA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 506TH INFANTRY, (2MEF), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ AL KHALIDIYAH WHITE
A R Messmer, Nicolas Edward SPC E03 20050508 H 20 M FRANKLIN WARREN OH US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 506TH INFANTRY, (2MEF), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ AL KHALIDIYAH WHITE
M R Philippon, Lawrence Robert LCPL E03 20050508 H 22 M HARTFORD HARTFORD CT US H CO, 3D BN, 2D MAR, (RCT-2), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL QA'IM WHITE
M R Baldwyn, Stephen Phillip PFC E02 20050509 H 19 M SALTILLO LEE MS US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-8), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ NASSER WA SALAAM WHITE
M R Goodwin, Anthony Lee SSGT E06 20050509 H 33 M WESTAMPTON NJ US HQ CO, 2D MAR, RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV. CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAIM WHITE
M R Mahdee, Marcus LCPL E03 20050509 H 20 M FORT WALTON BEACH FL US L CO, 3D BN, 8TH MAR, RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Prazynski, Taylor Bradley LCPL E03 20050509 H 20 M FAIRFIELD MULTIPLE OH US L CO, 3D BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-8), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL KARMAH WHITE
A R Bordelon, Michael Joseph 1SG E08 20050510 H 37 M MORGAN CITY ST MARY LA US CO B, 1ST BN, 24TH INF, 25TH INF DIV, (TF OLYMPIA), FORT LEWIS, WA IZ US UNITED STATES FORT SAM HOUSTON HISPANIC
A R Castle, Samuel Tyrone Sr SSG E06 20050510 H 26 M NAPLES MORRIS TX US COMPANY A, 327TH SIGNAL BATTALION, 35TH SIGNAL BRIGADE (MNC-I), FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD MULT
M V Davids, Wesley Graham LCPL E03 20050511 H 20 M DUBLIN FRANKLIN OH US L CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, COLUMBUS, OH IZ IZ IRAQ KARABILAH WHITE
M V Dixon, Christopher Robert PFC E02 20050511 H 18 M OBETZ FRANKLIN OH US L CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, COLUMBUS, OH IZ IZ IRAQ KARABILAH WHITE
M V Erdy, Nicholas Brandon LCPL E03 20050511 H 21 M WILLIAMSBURG CLERMONT OH US L CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, COLUMBUS OH IZ IZ IRAQ KARABILAH WHITE
M V Grant, Jonathan Walter LCPL E03 20050511 H 23 M SANTA FE SANTA FE NM US D CO, 4TH RECON BN, 4TH MAR DIV, ALBUQUERQUE, NM IZ IZ IRAQ KARABILAH HISPANIC
M V Grez, Jourdan Lin LCPL E03 20050511 H 24 M HARRISONBURG HARRISONBURG (CITY) VA US B CO, DET 1, 4TH MAR DIV, ROANOKE, VA IZ IZ IRAQ KARABILAH WHITE
M R Ivy, Kendall Howard II SSGT E06 20050511 H 28 M GALION CRAWFORD OH US HQ CO, RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ KARABILAH WHITE
M R Schmidt, John Taylor III LCPL E03 20050511 H 21 M BROOKFIELD FAIRFIELD CT US I CO, 3D BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ US UNITED STATES SAN ANTONIO WHITE
A R Jodon, Andrew Ryan SGT E05 20050512 H 27 M KARTHAUS CLEARFIELD PA US CO E, 3D BN, 69TH ARMOR, 3D INFANTRY DIV (TF LIBERTY), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Smith, John Mcclellan SGT E05 20050512 H 22 M WILMINGTON NEW HANOVER NC US TROOP E, 2D SQD, 11TH ARMORED CAV REGIMENT, (TF OLYMPIA), FORT IRWIN, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Zeigler, Kenneth Eugene II PFC E03 20050512 H 22 M DILLSBURG YORK PA US CO B, 1ST BN, 64TH ARMOR, 3D INF DIV (TF BAGHDAD), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Anderson, Travis Wayne SPC E03 20050513 H 28 M HOOPER ALAMOSA CO US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 7TH INFANTRY, (TF LIBERTY), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
A G Gillican, Charles Crum III SSG E05 20050514 35 M BRUNSWICK GLYNN GA US SERVICE BATTERY, 1ST BATTALION, 118TH FIELD ARTILLERY, (3 ID), BRUNSWICK, GA KU KU KUWAIT CAMP ARIFJAN WHITE
A R Simpson, Jacob Mark SGT E05 20050516 H 24 M ASHLAND JACKSON OR US F TROOP, 2D SQUADRON 3D ACR (3 ID) FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ TAL AFAR WHITE
A R Riggs, Wesley Robert PFC E02 20050517 H 19 M BAYTOWN HARRIS TX US CO D, 2D BN, 7TH INF, 3D INF DIV, (TF LIBERTY), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Walker, Antwan Lavelle SGT E05 20050518 H 22 M TAMPA HILLSBOROUGH FL US COMPANY B, 2D FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION, 2 MEF (TF LIBERTY), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Eisenhauer, Wyatt Dale PFC E03 20050519 H 26 M PINCKNEYVILLE PERRY IL US HHC, 2D BN, 70TH ARMOR, 1ST ARMORED DIVISION (TF BAGHDAD), FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ MAHMUDIYAH WHITE
A G Fell, Robin Vincent SGT E04 20050519 H 22 M SHREVEPORT MULTIPLE LA US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 156TH ARMOR, (TF BAGHDAD), SHREVEPORT, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Sembly, Bernard Leon II SGT E04 20050519 H 25 M BOSSIER CITY BOSSIER LA US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 156TH ARMOR, (TF BAGHDAD), SHREVEPORT, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Schamberg, Kurt Daniel SGT E04 20050520 H 26 M EUCLID CUYAHOGA OH US CO C, 2D BN, 14TH INF, 10TH MTN DIV, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Wentz, Brad Arnold SGT E05 20050520 H 21 M GLADWIN GLADWIN MI US 180TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, (MNC-I), BAY CITY, MI IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Creamean, Tyler Loren SPC E04 20050522 H 21 M JACKSONVILLE PULASKI AR US COMPANY A, 73D ENGINEER COMPANY, 1ST BCT, 25TH ID, (MNF-NW), FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A G Morgain, Carl James SGT E05 20050522 H 40 M BUTLER BUTLER PA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 112TH INFANTRY, BUTLER, PA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Morton, Benjamin Charles SGT E05 20050522 H 24 M WRIGHT FORD KS US HHC, 1ST BN, 24TH INFANTRY, 25TH INFANTRY DIV, (TF OLYMPIA), FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A G Ogburn, John Banks III SSG E05 20050522 45 M FRUITLAND PAYETTE ID US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 116TH CALVARY, (TF LIBERTY), ONTARIO, OR IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
A R Schall, Kenneth John SGT E05 20050522 22 M PEORIA MARICOPA AZ US CO A, 2D BN, 70TH ARMOR, 1ST ARMORED DIV (TF BAGHDAD), FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ YUSAFIYAH WHITE
A V Seesan, Aaron Nicholas 1LT O02 20050522 H 24 M MASSILLON STARK OH US COMPANY A, 73D ENGINEER, 25TH INFANTRY DIVISION, (MNF-NW), FORT LEWIS, WA IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A R Wilkerson, Charles Thomas SGT E04 20050522 30 M KANSAS CITY MULTIPLE MO US A TROOP, 3D SQUADRON, 3D CAVALRY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Barron, Bryan Edward SPC E04 20050523 H 26 M BILOXI HARRISON MS US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 155TH INFANTRY, BILOXI, MS IZ IZ IRAQ HASWA WHITE
A R Brazee, Joshua Thomas SPC E04 20050523 25 M SAND CREEK LENAWEE MI US HOWITZER BATTERY, 1ST SQUADRON, 3RD ARMORED CAVALRY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A G Lunsford, Audrey Daron SGT E04 20050523 H 29 M SARDIS PANOLA MS US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 155TH INFANTRY, MCCOMB, MS IZ IZ IRAQ HASWA WHITE
A G Parker, Saburant SFC E06 20050523 H 43 M FOXWORTH MARION MS US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 155TH INFANTRY, (TF 2-11 ACR), 155 BCT, BILOXI, MS IZ IZ IRAQ HASWA WHITE
M R Perez, Christopher Shawn SGT E05 20050523 H 30 M HUTCHINSON RENO KS US HQ CO, HQ BN, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI HISPANIC
A G Varnado, Daniel Ryan SGT E04 20050523 H 23 M SAUCIER HARRISON MS US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 155TH INFANTRY, (TF2-11 ACR), 155 BCT, BILOXI, MS IZ IZ IRAQ HASWA WHITE
A R Verdugo, Russell James SSG E06 20050523 H 34 M PHOENIX MARICOPA AZ US 767TH ORDNANCE COMPANY, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT MCNAIR, WASHINGTON, DC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Collins, Randy Duane SFC E06 20050524 H 36 M LONG BEACH LOS ANGELES CA US HHT, 11TH ARMOR CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT IRWIN, CA IZ US UNITED STATES BETHESDA BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Drier, Charles Allen SGT E05 20050524 H 28 M TUSCOLA TUSCOLA MI US BAT B, 1ST BN, 76TH FA, 3D INF DIV, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Fisher, Dustin Cole SPC E04 20050524 H 22 M FT SMITH SEBASTIAN AR US HOWITZER BAT, 1ST BN, 76TH FA, 4BCT,(3 ID), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Hahn, Peter James SFC E06 20050524 H 31 M METAIRIE JEFFERSON LA US CO B, 2D BN, 156TH INF, 256TH BCT (TF BAGHDAD), NEW IBERIA, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Wallace, Jeffrey Robert PFC E03 20050524 H 20 M HOOPESTON VERMILION IL US H BATTERY, 1ST BN, 76TH FA, 3D INF DIV, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Siler, Alfred Barton SSG E05 20050525 33 M DUFF CAMPBELL TN US HHT, SPT SQUADRON, 278TH ARMORED CAV (42 ID) KNOXVILLE, TN IZ IZ IRAQ TUZ WHITE
M V Wimberg, David Neil SGT E05 20050525 H 24 M LOUISVILLE JEFFERSON KY US L CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, COLUMBUS, OH IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH WHITE
M V Crocker, Ricardo Antonio MAJ O04 20050526 H 39 M MISSION VIEJO ORANGE CA US I MACE, (DET 5TH CAG, II MEF), I MEF, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH HISPANIC
A R Lourey, Matthew Scott CW4 W03 20050527 H 40 M KERRICK PINE MN US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 17TH CAVALRY (TF LIBERTY), FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BUHRIZ WHITE
A R Maida, Mark Allen SGT E04 20050527 H 22 M MADISON DANE WI US E TROOP, 2D SQUADRON, 11TH ACR, 155 BCT, (2 MEF), FORT IRWIN, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Scott, Joshua Michael CW2 W02 20050527 H 28 M MADISON DANE WI US TROOP D, 1ST SQUADRON, 17TH CAVALRY (TF LIBERTY), FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BUHRITZ WHITE
M V Barnhill, Michael Scott 1STSGT E08 20050528 H 39 M FOLSOM SACRAMENTO CA US I-I STF, ENG CO, 6TH ESB, (8TH ESB, 2D FSSG FWD), 4TH FSSG, EUGENE, OR IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
A R Sayles, Phillip Nicholas SPC E04 20050528 H 26 M JACKSONVILLE PULASKI AR US CO B,1ST BN, 24 INF, 25TH INF DIV (MNF-NW), FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A V Smart, Albert Eugene LTC O05 20050528 41 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US 321 CIVIL AFFAIRS BRIGADE, SAN ANTONIO, TX QA QA QATAR AL-UDIED BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Cortes, Victor Manuel III SSG E05 20050529 29 M ERIE ERIE PA US CO E, 703D FSB, 3RD INF DIV (TF BAGHDAD), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
F V Argel, Derek Mears CAPT O03 20050530 28 M LOMPOC SANTA BARBARA CA US 23RD SPECIAL TACTICS SQUADRON, HURLBURT FIELD, FL IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
F R Crate, Casey J SSGT E05 20050530 26 M SPANAWAY PIERCE WA US 23RD SPECIAL TACTICS SQUADRON, HURLBURT FIELD, FL IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
F R Downs, William Brian MAJ O04 20050530 40 M WINCHESTER WINCHESTER (CITY) VA US 6TH SPECIAL OPERATIONS SQUADRON, HURLBURT FIELD, FL IZ IZ IRAQ WHITE
F V Fresques, Jeremy Jeff CAPT O03 20050530 26 M CLARKDALE YAVAPOI AZ US 23RD SPECIAL TACTICS SQUADRON, HURLBURT FIELD, FL IZ IZ IRAQ MULT
M R Starr, Jeffrey Brian CPL E04 20050530 H 22 M SNOHOMISH SNOHOMISH WA US B CO, 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, (2 BCT, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
A V Ramos Vargas, Miguel Angel SGT E05 20050531 H 39 M MAYAGUEZ MAYAGUEZ PR US 807TH SIGNAL COMPANY, (CFLCC), SAN JUAN, PUERTO RICO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A G Case, Virgil Ray SFC E06 20050601 37 M MOUNTAIN HOME ELMORE ID US COMPANY B, 145TH SUPPORT BATTALION (TF LIBERTY), BOISE, ID IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
A R Edmundson, Phillip Charles CPL E04 20050601 H 22 M WILSON WILSON NC US CO A, 1ST BN, 9TH INF, 2ID, (2MEF), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Langmack, Steven Michael SFC E07 20050601 H 33 M SEATTLE KING WA US HQ, USASOC, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAIM WHITE
A R Niedermeier, Louis Edward SPC E03 20050601 H 20 M LARGO PINELLAS FL US HHB, 2D BATTALION, 17TH FIELD ARTILLERY, (2ID), (2MEF), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Mendoza, Antonio CPL E04 20050603 H 21 M SANTA ANA ORANGE CA US 5 BRTY, 2ND BN, (5TH BN), 11TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ US UNITED STATES SAN ANTONIO HISPANIC
A G French, Carrie Lee CPL E04 20050605 H 19 F CALDWELL CANYON ID US COMPANY B, 145TH SUPPORT BATTALION, (42 ID), BOISE, ID IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
A R Poelman, Eric James SPC E04 20050605 H 21 M RACINE RACINE WI US L TRP, 3D SQDN, 3D ARMORED CAV REG (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Ulbrich, Brian Scott SPC E03 20050605 H 23 M CHAPMANVILLE LOGAN WV US L TROOP, 3D SQUADRON, 3D ACR (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Vasquez, Justin Lee SSG E06 20050605 H 26 M MANZANOLA OTERA CO US L TROOP, 3D SQUADRON, 3D ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT (3ID), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Westhusing, Theodore Scott COL O05 20050605 44 M DALLAS DALLAS TX US MULTINATIONAL TRANSITIONAL SECURITY COMMAND - IRAQ (MNF-I), BAGHDAD, IRAQ IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Mininger, Robert Thomas LCPL E03 20050606 H 21 M SELLERSVILLE BUCKS PA US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 8TH MAR, RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A G Romines, Brian Matthew SGT E04 20050606 H 20 M SIMPSON MULTIPLE IL US BATTERY A, 2D BATTALION, 123D FIELD ARTILLERY, (42 MP BDE), MILAN, IL IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Smith, Jonathan Lee LCPL E03 20050606 H 22 M EVA MORGAN AL US B CO, 2D AA BN, (RCT-8), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Burri, Eric Todd SPC E03 20050607 H 21 M WYOMING KENT MI US 623D QUARTERMASTER COMPANY, 1ST COSCOM (MNC-I), FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Crowe, Terrence K LTC O05 20050607 H 44 M GRAND ISLAND ERIE NY US DETACHMENT 3, 4TH BRIGADE, 98TH DIVISION, (MNF-NW), LODI, NJ IZ IZ IRAQ TAL AFAR WHITE
A G Allen, Louis Edwin 1LT O02 20050608 34 M MILFORD PIKE PA US HHC, 42D INFANTRY DIVISION, TROY, NY IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A V Arizola, Roberto Jr SGT E05 20050608 H 31 M LAREDO WEBB TX US B CO, 297TH MIL INTEL BN, (525 MI BDE), XVIII ABN CORPS, FORT GORDON, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Esposito, Phillip Thomas CPT O03 20050608 30 M SUFFERN ROCKLAND NY US HHC, 42D INFANTRY DIVISION, TROY, NY IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A V Fasnacht, Michael John 1LT O02 20050608 H 25 M JANESVILLE WASECA MN US HHC, 1ST BN, 15TH INF REG, 3D INF DIV (TF LIBERTY), FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ ADWAR WHITE
A R Kashmer, Douglas Edward SPC E03 20050608 27 M SHARON MERCER PA US 70TH TRANS CO, 21ST THEATER SPT CMD, COLEMAN BARRACKS, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ SCANIA WHITE
M R Tucker, Marc Lucas LCPL E03 20050608 24 M PONTOTOC PONTOTOC MS US 9TH ESB (-), (CLB-2, 2D FSSG FWD), 3D FSSG, OKINAWA, JAPAN IZ IZ IRAQ ASR URANIUM WHITE
M V Birch, Dustin Vincent LCPL E03 20050609 H 22 M SAINT ANTHONY ID US C CO, 4TH TANK BN, 4TH MAR DIV, BOISE, ID IZ IZ IRAQ HAQLANIYAH WHITE
M R Chavez, Daniel LCPL E03 20050609 H 20 M SEATTLE KING WA US 3D PLT, 1ST TANK BN, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ HAQLANIYAH HISPANIC
A G Edwards, Mark Oscar SFC E06 20050609 40 M UNICOI UNICOI TN US COMPANY H, 2D SQUADRON, 278TH ARMORED CAVALRY, (42 ID), ERWIN, TN IZ IZ IRAQ TUZ WHITE
M V Keeling, Thomas Oliver LCPL E03 20050609 H 23 M STRONGSVILLE CUYAHOGA OH US WPNS CO(-), 3D BN, 25TH MAR, ( RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, AKRON, OH IZ IZ IRAQ HAQLANIYAH WHITE
A G Murray, David Joseph SGT E05 20050609 H 23 M CLINTON EAST FELICIANA LA US COMPANY B,1088TH ENGINEER BATTALION (3 ID), NEW ROADS, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Seymour, Devon Paul LCPL E03 20050609 H 21 M ST. LOUISVILLE OH US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, AKRON, OH IZ IZ IRAQ HAQLANIYAH WHITE
M V Squires, Brad Duane CPL E04 20050609 H 26 M MIDDLEBURG HEIGHTS CUYAHOGA OH US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, AKRON, OH IZ IZ IRAQ HAQLANIYAH WHITE
M R Castillo, Mario Alberto LCPL E03 20050610 H 20 M BROWNWOOD BROWN TX US A CO, 2D CEB, RCT 8, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ SAQLAWIYAH HISPANIC
M R Kilpela, Andrew Jacob CPL E03 20050610 H 22 M FOWERVILLE MI US 2D CEB, RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ SAQLAWIYAH WHITE
A G Arnold, Larry Richard Sr SSG E05 20050611 H 46 M CARRIERE PEARL RIVER MS US COMPANY B, 150TH ENGINEER BATTALION, (2 MEF), LUCEDALE, MS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Byers, Casey SGT E04 20050611 H 22 M COLORADO SPRINGS EL PASO CO US COMPANY B, 224TH ENGINEER BATTALION, (2MEF), OTTUMWA, IA IZ IZ IRAQ TAQADDUM WHITE
A R Lapinski, Stanley James CPL E04 20050611 H 35 M LAS VEGAS CLARK NV US COMPANY B, 3D BATTALION, 7TH INFANTRY (3 ID), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Lee, Terrance Delan Sr SGT E04 20050611 H 25 M MOSS POINT JACKSON MS US COMPANY B, 150TH ENGINEER BATTALION (155 BCT) (2 MEF), LUCEDALE, MS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Prince, Neil Armstrong SFC E07 20050611 H 35 M BALTIMORE BALTIMORE (CITY) MD US HHB, 2D BATTALION, 17TH FIELD ARTILLERY, (2MEF), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ TAQADDUM BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Kinslow, Anthony David SPC E03 20050613 H 21 M WESTERVILLE DELAWARE OH US HHB, 2D BATTALION, 17TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 2 BCT, (2MEF), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI WHITE
A R Kuhns, Larry Robert Jr SGT E05 20050613 H 24 M AUSTINTOWN MAHONING OH US HHB, 2D BATTALION, 17TH FIELD ARTILLERY, (2MEF), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Mattek, John James Jr LCPL E03 20050613 H 24 M STEVENS POINT PORTAGE WI US B CO, 2D LAR BN, RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ US UNITED STATES BETHESDA WHITE
M R Clemons, Nathan Bradley PFC E02 20050614 H 20 M WINCHESTER FRANKLIN TN US 2D LAR BN, (RCT-2), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RUTBAH WHITE
A G Hayes, Michael Ray SPC E03 20050614 H 29 M MORGANTOWN BUTLER KY US 617TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, RICHMOND, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Jones, Anthony Glenn SGT E04 20050614 H 25 M GREENVILLE GREENVILLE SC US 104TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, 3 ID, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Klinger, Joshua Philip LCPL E02 20050614 H 21 M EASTON NORTHAMPTON PA US B CO, 1ST BN, 6TH MAR, (RCT-8), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
N R Baez, Cesar Omar PO2 E05 20050615 H 37 M POMONA LOS ANGELES CA US H&S CO, 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, 2BCT, 2D MARDIV IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI HISPANIC
M R Flores, Jonathan Ruben LCPL E03 20050615 H 18 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US A CO, 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, (2-BCT, 2D MARDIV), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Jaime, Jesse CPL E04 20050615 H 22 M HENDERSON CLARK NV US A CO, 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, (2-BCT, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI HISPANIC
M R Maynard, Chad Bryant LCPL E03 20050615 H 19 M MONTROSE MONTROSE CO US A CO, 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, (2-BCT, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Trovillion, Tyler Seth CPL E04 20050615 H 23 M RICHARDSON COLLIN TX US A CO, 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, 2-BCT, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Whitley, Dion Mario LCPL E03 20050615 H 21 M ALTADENA LOS ANGELES CA US A CO, 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, (2-BCT, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Cometa, Anthony Steven SPC E03 20050616 21 M LAS VEGAS CLARK NV US 1864TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, 106TH TRANSPORTATION BATTALION, HENDERSON, NV KU KU KUWAIT SAFWAN WHITE
M R Heldt, Erik Ryan LCPL E03 20050616 H 26 M HERMANN GASCONADE MO US C CO, 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, (2-BCT, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Maloney, John William CAPT O03 20050616 H 36 M CHICOPEE HAMPDEN MA US C CO, 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, (2-BCT, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Horrigan, Robert Mark MSG E08 20050617 H 40 M AUSTIN MULTIPLE TX US HQ, UNITED STATES ARMY SPECIAL OPERATIONS COMMAND, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAIM WHITE
A R Mcnulty, Michael Louis MSG E07 20050617 H 36 M KNOXVILLE KNOX TN US HQ, UNITED STATES ARMY SPECIAL OPERATIONS COMMAND, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAIM WHITE
M R Crumpler, Adam Johnson LCPL E03 20050618 H 19 M CHARLESTON KANAWHA WV US K CO, 3D BN, 2D MAR, (RCT-2), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ KARABILAH WHITE
A V Harris, Noah 1LT O01 20050618 H 23 M ELLIJAY GILMER GA US COMPANY B, 2D BN, 69TH ARMOR, 3D ID (TF LIBERTY) FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Long, William Alfred CPL E04 20050618 H 26 M LILBURN GWINNETT GA US COMPANY B, 2D BN, 69TH ARMOR, 3D ID (TF LIBERTY) FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BURITZ WHITE
A R Kilpatrick, Christopher Reed PFC E03 20050620 H 18 M COLUMBUS COLORADO TX US 603D TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, FORT POLK, LA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Hoskins, Christopher Lee SPC E04 20050621 H 21 M DANIELSON WINDHAM CT US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY, (2MEF), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI WHITE
A R Idalski, Nicholas Ryan SPC E04 20050621 H 23 M CROWN POINT LAKE IN US D CO, 1ST BN, 9TH INF, 2D BCT (2 MEF), 2D INF DIV, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI WHITE
A R Stewart, James Douglas SGT E05 20050621 H 29 M CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON TN US 57TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, 10TH MTN DIV (MNC-I), FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RUTBAH WHITE
A R Vaughn, Brian Alexander SPC E04 20050621 H 23 M PELL CITY ST CLAIR AL US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, (2MEF), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI WHITE
A G Duplantier, Arnold II SGT E05 20050622 H 26 M SACRAMENTO CA US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 184TH INFANTRY, (TF BAGHDAD), AUBURN, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Charette, Holly Ann CPL E03 20050623 H 21 F CRANSTON PROVIDENCE RI US HQ BN, (HQ CO, 8TH MAR, RCT-8), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
N V Clark, Regina Renee PO1 E06 20050623 H 43 F COLONA HENRY IL US 30TH NAVAL CONSTRUCTION REGIMENT, PORT HUENEME, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Muy, Veashna LCPL E02 20050623 H 20 M LONG BEACH LOS ANGELES CA US HQ CO, 8TH MAR, (RCT-8), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH MULT
A R Phelps, Christopher Wade SFC E07 20050623 H 39 M LOUISVILLE JEFFERSON KY US TROOP I, 3D SQUADRON, 3D ARMORED CAVALRY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Powell, Chad Wayne CPL E04 20050623 H 22 M WEST MONROE OUACHITA LA US HQ CO, 8TH MAR, (RCT-8), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Tackett, Joseph Merle SGT E04 20050623 22 M WHITEHOUSE JOHNSON KY US BATTERY A, 1ST BATTALION, 76TH FA, 3ID (TF BAGHDAD), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Valdez, Ramona Magdalena CPL E04 20050623 H 20 F BRONX BRONX NY US HQ BN, (HQ CO, 8TH MAR, RCT-8), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH HISPANIC
M R Pineda, Carlos CPL E04 20050624 H 23 M LOS ANGELES LOS ANGELES CA US HQCO, 8TH MAR, RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A G Kaufman, Charles Anthony SPC E04 20050626 H 20 M FAIRCHILD EAU CLEAIRE WI US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 128TH INFANTRY, ARCADIA, WI IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Coutu, Matthew Scott 2LT O01 20050627 H 23 M NORTH KINGSTOWN WASHINGTON RI US 64TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 720TH MP BATTALION, III CORPS, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Mariotti, Keith Randall CW4 W04 20050627 H 39 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US COMPANY B, 3D BATTALION, 3D AVIATION (MNC-I), FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A V Shephard, Steven Earl CW2 W02 20050627 H 30 M PURCELL MCCLAIN OK US COMPANY B, 3D BATTALION, 3D AVIATION REGIMENT (MNC-I), FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Carrillo, Rafael Antonio Jr SPC E04 20050628 H 21 M BOYS RANCH OLDHAM TX US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, 3ID, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A V Hall, Robert Eugene Jr SPC E04 20050628 H 30 M PITTSBURGH ALLEGHENY PA US COMPANY C, 467TH ENGINEER BATTALION, GREENWOOD, MS IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A G Hornedo, Manny SGT E04 20050628 H 27 M BROOKLYN NY US 1569 TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, 42 ID (TF LIBERTY), NEW YORK, NY IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT HISPANIC
A G Mercer, Chad Michael SSG E05 20050630 25 M WAYCROSS WARE GA US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 121ST INFANTRY (TF BAGHDAD), FITZGERALD, GA IZ IZ IRAQ 86TH CSH, BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Brown, Jeremy Alexander SSG E06 20050703 26 M MABSCOTT RALEIGH WV US 66TH MILITARY INTELLIGENCE COMPANY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A G Montgomery, Ryan Jay SGT E04 20050703 H 22 M GREENSBURG GREEN KY US BATTERY B, 1ST BATTALION, 623D FIELD ARTILLERY, (TF BAGHDAD), CAMPBELLSVILLE, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Bright, Scottie Lee SSG E06 20050705 H 36 M JACKSON HINDS MS US BATTERY H, 3D SQUADRON, 3D ACR (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Cambridge, Lyle Jim CPL E04 20050705 H 23 M SHIPROCK SAN JUAN NM US BATTERY H, 3D SQUADRON, 3D ACR (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
A R Dickison, Christopher Wayne SPC E04 20050705 H 26 M SEATTLE KING WA US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 34TH ARMOR, (TF LIBERTY) (1ID), FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Mazzarella, Anthony Michael PFC E02 20050705 22 M BLUE SPRINGS JACKSON MO US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 13TH ARMOR, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A G Cariaga, Deyson Ken SGT E04 20050708 H 20 M HONOLULU HONOLULU HI US 229TH MIL INTEL CO, 29TH INF BDE, 42D ID, (III CORPS), KAPOLEI, HI IZ IZ IRAQ AL HAMMADI NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Bradfield, Hoby Frank Jr SPC E04 20050709 H 22 M THE WOODLANDS MONTGOMERY TX US G TROOP, 2D SQUADRON, 3D ARMORED CAV REG, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ 228TH CSH/MOSUL WHITE
A R Woods, Eric Paul PFC E03 20050709 H 26 M OMAHA DOUGLAS NE US TROOP G, 2D SQUADRON, 3D ARMORED CAV REG, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ TAL AFAR WHITE
M V Goodrich, Joseph Patrick SSGT E06 20050710 H 32 M ALLEGHENY MULTIPLE PA US K CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, MOUNDSVILLE, WV IZ IZ IRAQ HIT WHITE
M V Kovacicek, Ryan Joseph LCPL E03 20050710 H 22 M WASHINGTON WASHINGTON PA US K CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, MOUNDSVILLE, WV IZ IZ IRAQ HIT WHITE
A R Sutton, Timothy James SGT E05 20050711 H 22 M SPRINGFIELD GREENE MO US TANK CO, 3D SQUADRON, 3D ARMORED CAV REG, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Yahudah, Benyahmin Ben SPC E04 20050713 H 24 M BOGART CLARKE GA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, 3 ID, (TF BAGHDAD) FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Hines, Timothy James Jr PFC E03 20050714 H 21 M FAIRFIELD MULTIPLE OH US 64TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ US UNITED STATES WASHINGTON WHITE
A G Jameson, Tricia Lynn SFC E06 20050714 H 34 F OMAHA DOUGLAS NE US 313TH MEDICAL COMPANY, 44TH MEDICAL COMMAND, (18TH ABN CORPS), LINCOLN, NE IZ IZ IRAQ TREBIL WHITE
M R Mounce, Clifton Blake CPL E04 20050714 H 22 M PONTOTOC PONTOTOC MS US K CO, 3D BN, 10TH MAR, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ TREBIL WHITE
M R Winchester, Christopher David CPL E04 20050714 H 23 M FLOMATON ESCAMBIA AL US K CO, 3D BN, 10TH MAR, (2D LAR BN, RCT-2), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ TREBIL WHITE
A R Hartley, Jared Douglas SPC E04 20050715 H 22 M NEWKIRK KAY OK US HHD, 125TH FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION, 1AD, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A G Cooper, Travis Sentell SSG E05 20050716 H 24 M MACON NOXUBEE MS US HHB, 2D BATTALION, 114TH FIELD ARTILLERY, (III CORPS), STARKVILLE, MS IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Penaromero, Jorge Luis Jr SSG E06 20050716 H 29 M FALLBROOK SAN DIEGO CA US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 11TH ACR, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT IRWIN, CA IZ IZ IRAQ ABU GHARIB HISPANIC
A G Wood, Ronald Tanner SFC E07 20050716 H 28 M CEDAR CITY IRON UT US BATTERY B, 1ST BATTALION, 148TH FIELD ARTILLERY, (TF LIBERTY), BRIGHAM CITY, UT IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
M R Sanchez, Efrain Jr LCPL E03 20050717 26 M PORT CHESTER WESTCHESTER NY US COMM CO, HQ BN, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI HISPANIC
A V Tiai, Frank Faga SSG E06 20050717 H 45 M PAGO PAGO EASTERN AS US COMPANY B, 100TH INFANTRY BATTALION, 442D INFANTRY (1 CC), PAGO PAGO, AS IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Williams, Ronnie David SPC E04 20050717 26 M ERLANGER KENTON KY US K TROOP, 3D SQUADRON, 3D ARMORED CAVALRY, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Farrow, Jefferey Jerome SSG E06 20050719 28 M BIRMINGHAM JEFFERSON AL US 146TH COMBAT SUPPORT COMPANY, FORT TOTTEN, NY KU KU KUWAIT CAMP ARIFJAN BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Johnson, Lavena Lynn PFC E02 20050719 19 F FLORISSANT ST LOUIS MO US HHD, 129TH COMBAT SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Mcgill, Arthur Raymond SGT E05 20050719 H 26 M GRAVETTE BENTON AR US BATTERY B, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 3 ID, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Gill, Steven Patrick CPL E04 20050721 H 24 M ROUND ROCK WILLIAMSON TX US H&S CO, 4TH RECON BN, 4TH MARDIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ ZAIDON WHITE
N R Youngblood, Travis Levy PO3 E04 20050721 H 26 M SURRENCY APPLING GA US NAVAL HOSPITAL GREAT LAKES, IL IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Opskar, Bryan James SGT E05 20050723 H 32 M PRINCETON MILLE LACS MN US C CO, 2D LAR BN, RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RUTBAH WHITE
A G Brunson, Jacques Earl SPC E03 20050724 H 30 M AMERICUS SUMTER GA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 121ST INFANTRY, 48TH BCT, (TF BAGHDAD), VALDOSTA, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Dallas, Ernest Wayne Jr SPC E03 20050724 H 21 M DENTON DENTON TX US TROOP K, 3D SQUADRON, 3D ACR, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A G Fuller, Carl Ray SSG E05 20050724 H 44 M COVINGTON NEWTON GA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 121ST INFANTRY, 48TH BCT, (TF BAGHDAD), VALDOSTA, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Kinlow, James Ondra SGT E04 20050724 H 35 M THOMSON MCDUFFIE GA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 121ST INFANTRY, 48TH BCT, (TF BAGHDAD), VALDOSTA, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Montefering, Jason Wayne SSG E06 20050724 H 27 M PARKSTON HUTCHINSON SD US TROOP K, 3D SQUADRON, 3D ACR, (TF BAGHDAD) FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Monzon, Milton Manuel Jr SGT E05 20050724 H 21 M LOS ANGELES LOS ANGELES CA US TROOP K, 3D SQUADRON, 3D ACR, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Taylor, Christopher James SGT E05 20050724 H 22 M OPELIKA LEE AL US BATTERY B, 1ST BATTALION, 41ST FIELD ARTILLERY, 3D ID, (TF LIBERTY), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Thomas, John Frank SGT E04 20050724 H 33 M VALDOSTA LOWNDES GA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 121ST INFANTRY, (TF BAGHDAD), VALDOSTA, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Villatoro, Ramon Aristides Jr PFC E03 20050724 H 19 M BAKERSFIELD KERN CA US TROOP K, 3D SQUADRON, 3D ACR, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Harting, Adam James SPC E04 20050725 H 21 M PORTAGE PORTER IN US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, 3ID, (TF LIBERTY), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A R Butler, Adrian Josiah SPC E04 20050727 H 28 M EAST LANSING INGHAM MI US 411TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ ASHRAF BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A V Jansky, Benjamin Donald CPT O03 20050727 28 M OSHKOSH WINNEBAGO WI US HHC, 983D ENGINEER BATTALION (MNC-I), MONCLOVA, OH IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQADDUM WHITE
A R Myers, Edward Lee SPC E04 20050727 H 21 M SAINT JOSEPH MO US COMPANY B, 3D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, 3D ID (TF LIBERTY), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A R Tollefson, John Oliver SPC E04 20050727 H 22 M FOND DU LAC FOND DU LAC WI US 411TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ ASHRAF WHITE
M V Lyons, Christopher Paul LCPL E03 20050728 H 24 M ASHLAND ASHLAND OH US L CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, COLUMBUS, OH IZ IZ IRAQ CYKLA VILLAGE WHITE
M V Williams, Andre Lewis CPL E04 20050728 H 23 M GALLOWAY FRANKLIN OH US L CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV) IZ IZ IRAQ CYKLA VILLAGE BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Guerra, Ernesto Rodolfo PV2 E02 20050729 20 M LONG BEACH LOS ANGELES CA US 4-3D BDE TROOPS BN, 3D INFANTRY DIVISION (TF BAGHDAD), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A G Anderson, Victor Anthonio SFC E07 20050730 H 39 M ELLAVILLE SCHLEY GA US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 121ST INFANTRY, (TF BAGHDAD), ALBANY, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Haggin, Jonathon Christopher SGT E04 20050730 H 26 M KINGSLAND CAMDEN GA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 121ST INFANTRY, (TF BAGHDAD), VALDOSTA, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Jones, David Randall Sr SSG E05 20050730 H 45 M AUGUSTA RICHMOND GA US 248TH MILITARY INTELLIGENCE COMPANY (TF BAGHDAD), FORT GILLEM, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Scheuerman, Jason Drew PFC E03 20050730 20 M LYNCHBURG LYNCHBURG (CITY) VA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 30TH INFANTRY, 3D ID, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ MUQDADIYAH WHITE
A G Shelley, Ronnie Lee Sr SGT E04 20050730 H 34 M VALDOSTA LOWNDES GA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 121ST INFANTRY, (TF BAGHDAD), VALDOSTA, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Swaney, Robert Adam SPC E03 20050730 H 21 M WEST JEFFERSON WILLIAMS OH US HOWITZER BATTERY, 3D SQUADRON, 3D ACR, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Carroll, James Dustin SGT E04 20050731 H 23 M MCKENZIE CARROLL TN US COMPANY A, 230TH ENGINEER BATTALION, MCKENZIE, TN IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Castleberry, Roger Dale Jr LCPL E03 20050801 H 26 M AUSTIN MULTIPLE TX US H&S CO, 4TH RECON BN, 4TH MAR DIV, SAN ANTONIO, TX IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH WHITE
M V Coullard, David John SGT E05 20050801 H 32 M GLASTONBURY HARTFORD CT US H&S CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, 4TH MAR DIV, BROOKPARK, OH IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH WHITE
M V Deyarmin, Daniel Nathan Jr LCPL E03 20050801 H 22 M TALLMADGE SUMMIT OH US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, AKRON, OH IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH WHITE
M V Graham, James Randolph III SGT E05 20050801 H 25 M COWETA WAGONER OK US TOW SEC, 4TH TANK BN, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, BROKEN ARROW, OK IZ IZ IRAQ HIT WHITE
M V Montgomery, Brian Paul LCPL E03 20050801 H 26 M WILLOUGHBY LAKE OH US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, AKRON, OH IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH WHITE
M V Rock, Nathaniel Shae SGT E05 20050801 H 26 M TORONTO JEFFERSON OH US H&S CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, 4TH MAR DIV, BROOKPARK, OH IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH WHITE
M V Boskovitch, Jeffrey Allen CPL E04 20050802 H 25 M CUYAHOGA CUYAHOGA OH US H&S CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, BROOKPARK, OH IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH WHITE
N R Hull, Thomas Carlton PO1 E06 20050802 41 M PRINCETON BUREAU IL US USS PRINCETON (CG 59) 6R 6R ARABIAN SEA WHITE
A V Mcnaughton, James Dennis SSG E06 20050802 H 27 M MIDDLE VILLAGE OTSEGO NY US HHD, 306TH MILITARY POLICE BATTALION, UNIONDALE, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Bell, Timothy Michael Jr LCPL E03 20050803 H 22 M BUTLER RICHLAND OH US L CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, COLUMBUS, OH IZ IZ IRAQ BARWANAH WHITE
M V Bernholtz, Eric James LCPL E03 20050803 H 23 M FRANKLIN WARREN OH US L CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, COLUMBUS, OH IZ IZ IRAQ BARWANAH WHITE
M V Bloem, Nicholas William Baart LCPL E03 20050803 H 20 M BELGRADE GALLATIN MT US B CO, 4TH RECON BN, 4TH MAR DIV, BILLINGS, MT IZ IZ IRAQ BARWANAH WHITE
M V Cifuentes, Michael Joseph LCPL E03 20050803 H 25 M BUTLER RICHLAND OH US L CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, COLUMBUS, OH IZ IZ IRAQ BARWANAH HISPANIC
M V Dyer, Christopher Jenkins LCPL E03 20050803 H 19 M HAMILTON BUTLER OH US L CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, COLUMBUS, OH IZ IZ IRAQ BARWANAH WHITE
M V Fraser, Grant Bruce LCPL E03 20050803 H 22 M ANCHORAGE ANCHORAGE AK US I & I STAFF, E CO, 4TH RECON BN, 4TH MAR DIV, ELMENDORF AFB, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BARWANAH WHITE
A G Ganey, Jerry Lewis Jr SGT E05 20050803 H 29 M FOLKSTON CHARLTON GA US COMPANY C, 648TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 48TH INF BDE (TF BAGHDAD), STATESBORO, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Gibbs, Mathew Vincent SPC E03 20050803 H 21 M AMBROSE COFFEE GA US HHC, 648TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 48TH INF BDE, (24 ID), STATESBORO, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Harper, Bradley Jared SGT E05 20050803 H 25 M MUSKINGUM MULTIPLE OH US A CO, (-) 4TH AA BN, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, NORFOLK, VA IZ IZ IRAQ BARWANAH WHITE
M V Hoffman, Justin Fenton SGT E05 20050803 H 27 M DELAWARE DELAWARE OH US CO L, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, COLUMBUS, OH IZ IZ IRAQ BARWANAH WHITE
M V Kreuter, David Kenneth John SGT E05 20050803 H 26 M CINCINNATI HAMILTON OH US L CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, COLUMBUS, OH IZ IZ IRAQ BARWANAH WHITE
M V Reed, Aaron Howard LCPL E03 20050803 H 21 M ROSS BUTLER OH US L CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, COLUMBUS, OH IZ IZ IRAQ BARWANAH WHITE
M V Schroeder, Edward August II LCPL E03 20050803 H 23 M CLEVELAND CUYAHOGA OH US L C0, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, COLUMBUS, OH IZ IZ IRAQ BARWANAH WHITE
M V Stewart, David Stephen CPL E04 20050803 H 24 M WASHINGTON ST LANDRY LA US 3D PLT, A CO, 4TH AA BN, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, GULFPORT, MS IZ IZ IRAQ BARWANAH WHITE
M R Strain, Adam James LCPL E03 20050803 H 20 M SMARTSVILLE CA US CO B, 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, (2-28 BCT, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A G Warren, Charles Houghton SFC E06 20050803 H 36 M DULUTH GWINNETT GA US COMPANY C, 648TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 48TH INF BDE, (TF BAGHDAD), STATESBORO, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Waruinge, Kevin Gachau LCPL E03 20050803 H 22 M HILLSBOROUGH HILLSBOROUGH FL US A CO, 4TH AA BN, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, GULFPORT, MS IZ IZ IRAQ BARWANAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M V Wightman, William Brett LCPL E03 20050803 H 22 M CLINTON SUMMIT OH US L CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, COLUMBUS, OH IZ IZ IRAQ BARWANAH WHITE
M V Simon, Chad Jerome SSGT E06 20050804 H 32 M DANE DANE WI US G CO, 2D BN, 24TH MAR, (24TH MEU, 1ST MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, MADISON, WI IZ US UNITED STATES MADISON WHITE
A R Thompson, Nils George PFC E03 20050804 H 19 M CONFLUENCE SOMERSET PA US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 24TH INFANTRY (TF LIBERTY), FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
M R Ball, Terry Wayne Jr GYSGT E07 20050805 H 36 M EAST PEORIA TAZEWELL IL US I CO, 3D BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-8), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ US UNITED STATES BETHESDA WHITE
A V Derenda, Robert Valerian SFC E07 20050805 H 42 M LEDBETTER LIVINGSTON KY US 1ST BRIGADE, 98TH DIVISION (MNC-I), PENNSAUKEN, NJ IZ IZ IRAQ RUBI' AH WHITE
A R Walden, Brett Eugene SFC E07 20050805 H 40 M FORT WALTON BEACH FL US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 5TH SFG (SOCCENT), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ RUBI' AH WHITE
M R Comley, Chase Johnson LCPL E03 20050806 H 21 M LEXINGTON FAYETTE KY US B CO, 2D AAV BN, (RCT8), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL AMIRIYAH WHITE
A G Jeffcoat, Brahim Jamal SGT E05 20050806 H 25 M PHILADELPHIA PHILADELPHIA PA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 111TH INFANTRY (TF LIBERTY), PHILADELPHIA, PA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Krout, Kurt Eric SPC E04 20050806 H 43 M LANSDALE MONTGOMERY PA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 111TH INFANTRY (TF LIBERTY), PHILADELPHIA, PA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Reyna, Seferino Jose SPC E03 20050807 H 20 M KINGMAN MOHAVE AZ US CO A, 70TH ENGINEER BN, 3D BDE, 1ST ARMOR DIV. (TF BAGHDAD), FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
M R Gonzales Cordova, Ramon Ernesto SSGT E06 20050808 H 30 M DAVIE BROWARD FL US H&S CO, 1STBN, 5THMAR, (2-28 BCT, 2D MARDIV), 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI HISPANIC
A G Kalladeen, Anthony Nelson SGT E04 20050808 H 26 M PURCHASE WESTCHESTER NY US CO B,1ST BN, 69TH INF, 256TH BCT (TF BAGHDAD), NEW YORK, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A G Rios, Hernando PFC E03 20050808 H 29 M QUEENS QUEENS NY US COMPANY B,1ST BATTALION, 69TH INFANTRY, 256TH BCT (TF BAGHDAD), NEW YORK, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Carrasquillo, Miguel SPC E04 20050809 H 25 M RIVER GROVE COOK IL US HOWITZER BATTERY, 1/76TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 3ID (TF BAGHDAD), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ 86TH CSH/BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A G Detample, Nathaniel Edward PFC E03 20050809 H 19 M MORRISVILLE BUCKS PA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 111TH INFANTRY (TF LIBERTY), PHILADELPHIA, PA IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
A G Kulick, John SPC E04 20050809 H 35 M HARLEYSVILLE MONTGOMERY PA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 111TH INFANTRY (TF LIBERTY), PHILADELPHIA, PA IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
A G Ostrom, Ryan Scott SSG E06 20050809 H 25 M LIBERTY MULTIPLE PA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 109TH INFANTRY (2 MEF), WILLIAMSPORT, PA IZ IZ IRAQ TAQADDUM WHITE
A G Pellegrini, Gennaro Jr SPC E04 20050809 H 31 M PHILADELPHIA PHILADELPHIA PA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 111TH INFANTRY (TF LIBERTY), PHILADELPHIA, PA IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
A G Straub, Francis Joseph Jr SGT E05 20050809 H 24 M PHILADELPHIA PHILADELPHIA PA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 111TH INFANTRY, (TF LIBERTY), PHILADELPHIA, PA IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
A R Benson, Michael Allen SFC E07 20050810 H 40 M WINONA WINONA MN US 1ST BATTALION, 314TH INFANTRY, 2D BDE, 78TH ID, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT DRUM, NY IZ US UNITED STATES BETHESDA WHITE
M R Herrera, Evenor Christopher LCPL E03 20050810 H 22 M GYPSUM EAGLE CO US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ TAQADDUM HISPANIC
A R Bell, Rusty Wayne SPC E04 20050812 21 M POCAHONTAS RANDOLPH AR US COMPANY A, 603D AVIATION SUPPORT BATTALION, (TF BAGHDAD), HUNTER AAF, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Giaimo, David Lawrence 1LT O02 20050812 H 23 M WAUKEGAN LAKE IL US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 7TH INFANTRY (TF LIBERTY), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Derks, Brian Keith SPC E04 20050813 H 21 M WHITE CLOUD NEWAYGO MI US F TROOP, 2D SQUADRON, 11TH ARMORED CAVALRY, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT IRWIN, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Green, Toccara Renee SPC E04 20050814 H 23 F ROSEDALE BALTIMORE MD US 57TH TRANS CO, 548TH CORPS SUPPORT BN (TF BAGHDAD), FORT DRUM, NEW YORK IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Hawn, Asbury Fred II SSG E06 20050814 H 35 M LEBANON WILSON TN US TROOP I, 3D SQUADRON, 278TH ACR (TF LIBERTY), MCMINNVILLE, TN IZ IZ IRAQ TUZ WHITE
A G Reese, Gary Lee Jr SGT E04 20050814 H 22 M ASHLAND CITY CHEATHAM TN US COMPANY M, 3D SQUADRON, 278TH ACR (TF LIBERTY), ASHLAND CITY, TN IZ IZ IRAQ TUZ WHITE
A G Taylor, Shannon Delane SGT E05 20050814 H 30 M SMITHVILLE DEKALB TN US HOWITZER BATTERY, 3D SQUADRON, 278TH ACR (TF LIBERTY), SPARTA, TN IZ IZ IRAQ TUZ WHITE
A G Dingler, Joshua Paul SPC E04 20050815 19 M HIRAM PAULDING GA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 108TH ARMOR (TF BAGHDAD), CALHOUN, GA IZ IZ IRAQ AL MAHMUDIYAH WHITE
A R Ruiz, Jose Luis SPC E04 20050815 H 28 M BRENTWOOD SUFFOLK NY US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 21ST INFANTRY, (TF OLYMPIA) FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL HISPANIC
A G Saylor, Paul Anthony SGT E04 20050815 21 M NORCROSS GWINNETT GA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 108TH ARMOR (TF BAGHDAD), CALHOUN, GA IZ IZ IRAQ AL MAHMUDIYAH WHITE
A G Strickland, Thomas James SGT E05 20050815 27 M DOUGLASVILLE DOUGLAS GA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 108TH ARMOR (TF BAGHDAD), CALHOUN, GA IZ IZ IRAQ AL MAHMUDIYAH WHITE
A G Stokely, Michael James SGT E04 20050816 H 23 M SHARPSBURG COWETA GA US TROOP C, 108TH CAVALRY, 48TH BCT (TF BAGHDAD), GRIFFIN, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Bouchard, Nathan Kalani SGT E04 20050818 H 24 M WILDOMAR RIVERSIDE CA US HHC, 3D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, (TF LIBERTY), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A R Doyle, Jeremy Wade SSG E06 20050818 H 24 M POCOMOKE CITY WORCESTER MD US HHC, 3D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, 3D ID, (TF LIBERTY), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A R Fuhrmann, Ray Michael II SPC E04 20050818 H 28 M NOVATO MARIN CA US HHC, 3D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, 3D ID, (TF LIBERTY), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Seamans, Timothy James PFC E03 20050818 H 20 M JACKSONVILLE DUVAL FL US HHC, 3D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, 3 ID, (TF LIBERTY), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A R Partridge, Willard Todd SGT E05 20050820 H 35 M FERRIDAY CONCORDIA LA US 170TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY (TF OLYMPIA), FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Arcand, Elden David PFC E03 20050821 22 M WHITE BEAR LAKE RAMSEY MN US 360TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, 68TH CSB, (1 COSCOM), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ TAL AFAR WHITE
M R Cathey, James Jeffrey 2NDLT O01 20050821 H 24 M RENO WASHOE NV US G CO, 2D BN, 2D MAR, RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL KARMAH WHITE
A R Morris, Brian Lee SSG E06 20050821 38 M CENTREVILLE MI US 360TH TRANS CO, 68TH CORPS SUPPORT BATTALION, (1 COSCOM), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ TAL AFAR WHITE
A V Nurre, Joseph Charles SGT E05 20050821 H 22 M WILTON SACRAMENTO CA US COMPANY B, 463D ENGINEER BATTALION (TF LIBERTY), WEIRTON, WV IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A G Hunt, Joseph Daniel SGT E04 20050822 H 27 M SWEETWATER MONROE TN US HOWITZER BATTERY, 3D SQUADRON, 278TH ARMORED CAVALRY (TF LIBERTY), SPARTA, TN IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A R Kathiria, Hatim Siraj SPC E04 20050822 H 23 M FORT WORTH TX US COMPANY D, 703D SUPPORT BATTALION, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD MULT
A G Lieurance, Victoir Patric SSG E05 20050822 H 34 M SEYMOUR SEVIER TN US HOWITZER BATTERY, 3D SQUADRON, 278TH ARMOR (TF LIBERTY), SPARTA, TN IZ IZ IRAQ 332D EMDG/BALAD WHITE
M R Romero, Ramon PFC E02 20050822 H 19 M HUNTINGTON PARK LOS ANGELES CA US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH HISPANIC
A G Chapin, Chris Shayne MSG E07 20050823 H 39 M RUTLAND RUTLAND VT US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 172D ARMOR (2MEF), SAINT ALBANS, VT IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A V Diaz, Carlos Juan 1LT O02 20050823 H 27 M JUANA DIAZ JUANA DIAZ PR US ENGINEER COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR (TF LIBERTY), FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH HISPANIC
A R Diesing, Trevor John SFC E06 20050826 H 30 M PLUM CITY PIERCE WI US US ARMY SPECIAL OPERATIONS COMMAND, (CJSOTF-A), FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAIM WHITE
A R Jerak, Ivica MSG E08 20050826 H 42 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US US ARMY SPECIAL OPERATIONS COMMAND, (CJSOTF-A), FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAIM WHITE
A R Shea, Timothy Magnus CPL E04 20050826 H 22 M SONOMA SONOMA CA US COMPANY B, 3D BATTALION, 75TH RANGER, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAIM WHITE
A R Martinez, Joseph Larry CPL E04 20050827 H 21 M LAS VEGAS CLARK NV US TROOP E, 2D SQDN, 3D ARMORED CAV REG (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL HISPANIC
A R Kolath, Obediah James SFC E07 20050828 H 32 M LOUISBURG MO US US ARMY SPECIAL OPERATIONS COMMAND, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A V Hay, Dennis Patrick CW2 W02 20050829 H 32 M VALDOSTA LOWNDES GA US TROOP P, 4TH SQUADRON, 3D ARMORED CAVALRY, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ TAL AFAR WHITE
A V Rubado, Charles Robert 2LT O01 20050829 H 23 M CLEARWATER PINELLAS FL US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 3D ARMOR, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL MULT
A V Fester, Gregory John MAJ O04 20050830 H 41 M GRAND RAPIDS KENT MI US 351ST CIVIL AFFAIRS BATTALION, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL ISKANDARIYAH WHITE
A R Ames, Jason Eric SPC E04 20050831 21 M CERULEAN TRIGG KY US COMPANY C, 3D BATTALION, 21ST INFANTRY, (MNF-NW), FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A G Miller, Lowell Thomas II CPT O03 20050831 H 35 M FLINT GENESEE MI US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 155TH INFANTRY, (2 MEF), MCCOMB, MS IZ IZ IRAQ ISKANDARIYAH WHITE
A R Ruth, Monta Shevauz SGT E05 20050831 H 26 M WINSTON SALEM NC US CO E, 1ST BATTALION, 15TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, (TF LIBERTY), FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Draughn, George Ray Jr SSG E05 20050901 H 29 M SHREVEPORT/RUSTON LA US TROOP E, 108TH CAVALRY (TF BAGHDAD), GRIFFIN, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Hollar, Robert Lee Jr SFC E06 20050901 H 35 M GRIFFIN SPALDING GA US TROOP E, 108TH CAVALRY, 48TH INFANTRY BRIGADE, (TF BAGHDAD), GRIFFIN, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Parson, Lonnie James SFC E07 20050902 H 39 M NORCROSS GWINNETT GA US TROOP A, 3D SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Bohling, Matthew Charles SGT E04 20050905 H 22 M EAGLE RIVER ANCHORAGE AK US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, (2 MEF), FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Williams, Jeffrey Alan CPL E04 20050905 H 20 M WARRENVILLE DU PAGE IL US MEDICAL TROOP, SUPPORT SQUADRON, 3D ACR, (TF VICTORY), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ TAL AFAR BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Williams, Luke Christopher CPL E04 20050905 35 M KNOXVILLE KNOX TN US TROOP A, 3D SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Jonaus, Jude Ralph SSG E05 20050906 H 27 M MIAMI DADE FL US HHC, 3D DIVISION SUPPORT BRIGADE, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
N R Martens, Robert Nathaniel HN E03 20050906 20 M QUEEN CREEK MARICOPA AZ US I CO, 3D BN, 6TH MAR, RCT-2, 2D MARDIV IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAIM WHITE
A R Vilorio, Franklin Ruddys SGT E05 20050906 H 26 M MIAMI DADE FL US HHC, 3D FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION, (TF BAGHDAD) FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Everett, Christopher Lee SSG E05 20050907 23 M HUNTSVILLE WALKER TX US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 112TH ARMOR, (1ST COSCOM), ARLINGTON, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAQQADUM WHITE
A R Arcala, Kurtis Dean Kama SGT E05 20050911 H 22 M PALMER MATANUSKA-SUSITNA BOROUGH AK US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 7TH INFANTRY, 3D ID, (TF LIBERTY), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Campbell, Jeremy Martin SGT E04 20050911 H 21 M MIDDLEBURY CENTER TIOGA PA US 108TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 16TH MP BDE, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
N R Macrum, Robert Douglas SA E02 20050912 22 M SUGARLAND TX US USS PRINCETON (CG 59), SAN DIEGO, CA 6P 6P PERSIAN GULF WHITE
A G Silva, Alfredo Barajas SSG E06 20050915 H 35 M CALEXICO IMPERIAL CA US HHB, 1ST BATTALION, 487TH FIELD ARTILLERY, MODESTO, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
M R Swanberg, Shane Clanin LCPL E03 20050915 H 24 M KIRKLAND KING WA US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Deckard, Matthew Lynn SGT E05 20050916 H 29 M ELIZABETHTOWN HARDIN KY US COMPANY C, 4TH BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, (TF BAGHDAD) FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Ford, David Harrison IV SPC E04 20050916 H 20 M IRONTON LAWRENCE OH US COMPANY C, 4TH BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR (TF BAGHDAD) FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Gifford, Alan Nye 1SG E08 20050916 H 39 M TALLAHASSEE LEON FL US COMPANY C, 4TH BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR (TF BAGHDAD) FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Nelom, Regilio Eric SSG E06 20050918 H 45 M QUEENS QUEENS NY US 249TH QUARTERMASTER COMPANY, 1ST COSCOM, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Dooley, Mark Harold 1LT O02 20050919 H 27 M WALLKILL MULTIPLE NY US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 172D INFANTRY, (2 MEF), JERICHO, VT IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A G Egan, Michael SGT E05 20050919 H 36 M PHILADELPHIA PHILADELPHIA PA US HHT, 1ST SQUADRON, 104TH CAVALRY, (2 MEF), PHILADELPHIA, PA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A G Evans, William Lee SPC E04 20050919 H 22 M HALLSTEAD SUSQUEHANNA PA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, (MECH) 109TH INFANTRY, (2 MEF), WILLIAMSPORT, PA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Fernandez, William Valentin SGT E04 20050919 H 37 M READING BERKS PA US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 104TH CAVALRY, (2MEF) PHILADELPHIA, PA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A V Morrison, Lawrence Emerson SFC E07 20050919 H 45 M LEXINGTON FAYETTE KY US COMPANY A, 490TH CIVIL AFFAIRS, 321ST CA BDE (TF BAGHDAD), SAN ANTONIO, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Allers, William Alvin III SSG E05 20050920 H 28 M LEITCHFIELD GRAYSON KY US 617TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, RICHMOND, KY IZ IZ IRAQ AL MIQDADIYAH WHITE
A V Raymond, Pierre Antoine SGT E05 20050920 H 28 M LAWRENCE ESSEX MA US 779TH ORDNANCE COMPANY, 228TH FSB, (2 MEF), FORT LEONARD WOOD, MO IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A G Arndt, Travis Mark SGT E04 20050921 23 M BOZEMAN GALLATIN MT US TROOP E, 163D CAVALRY (TF LIBERTY), MISSOULA, MT IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
A R Jones, Kevin Mccray CPL E04 20050922 H 21 M WASHINGTON BEAUFORT NC US 51ST TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, MANNHEIM, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ TAQADDUM WHITE
A G Mclaughlin, Scott Paul SGT E04 20050922 H 29 M HARDWICK CALEDONIA VT US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 172D ARMOR REGIMENT, (2 MEF), ST. ALBANS, VT IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A G Sonoda, Mike Takeshi Jr SGT E04 20050922 H 34 M FALLBROOK SAN DIEGO CA US D COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 184TH INFANTRY (TF BAGHDAD), FULLERTON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD ASIAN
A R Derrick, Andrew Joseph SGT E05 20050923 H 25 M COLUMBIA RICHLAND SC US 411TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Neubauer, Paul Christian SSG E05 20050923 H 40 M OCEANSIDE SAN DIEGO CA US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 184TH INFANTRY, (TF BAGHDAD), MERCED, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Dunlap, Brian Enrique SGT E05 20050924 H 34 M VISTA SAN DIEGO CA US G CO, 2D BN, 23D MAR, 4TH MAR DIV, LOS ALAMITOS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ TAQADDUM WHITE
A G Scheile, Daniel Ronald SFC E06 20050924 H 37 M ANTIOCH CONTRA COSTA CA US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 184TH INFANTRY, (TF BAGHDAD), MERCED, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Graham, Shawn Alexander SSG E06 20050925 34 M RED OAK ELLIS TX US TROOP H, 124TH CAVALRY (TF BAGHDAD), FORTH WORTH, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Allen, Howard Paul SGT E05 20050926 H 31 M MESA MARICOPA AZ US 860TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY (MNC-I), PHOENIX, AZ IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Howe, Casey Elwin SFC E06 20050926 H 32 M PHILADELPHIA JEFFERSON NY US 3D BATTALION, 314TH FIELD ARTILLERY, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Ortega, Elijah Matthew PVT E01 20050926 19 M OXNARD VENTURA CA US C CO, 2D CEB, RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP BAHARIA HISPANIC
A R Tuliau, Tulsa Tulaga MSG E07 20050926 H 33 M WATERTOWN JEFFERSON NY US 3D BATTALION, 314TH FIELD ARTILLERY (TF BAGHDAD), FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A G Wallace, Andrew Peter SGT E05 20050926 H 25 M OSHKOSH WINNEBAGO WI US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 127TH INFANTRY (MNCI) FOND DU LAC, WI IZ IZ IRAQ SHAIBAH WHITE
A G Wendling, Michael J SPC E04 20050926 H 20 M MAYVILLE WI US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 127TH INFANTRY (MNCI) FOND DU LAC, WI IZ IZ IRAQ SHAIBAH WHITE
A R Benford, Jason A SSG E06 20050927 H 30 M TOLEDO LUCAS OH US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, (2MEF) FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A G Arnold, Daniel Laverne SSG E06 20050928 H 27 M MONTROSE SUSQUEHANNA PA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 109TH INFANTRY, (2 MEF), SCRANTON, PA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A G Brown, Oliver J SPC E04 20050928 H 19 M ATHENS BRADFORD PA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 109TH INFANTRY, (2 MEF), WILLAMSPORT, PA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
F R Jacobson, Elizabeth Nicole A1C E03 20050928 H 21 F RIVIERA BEACH PALM BEACH FL US 17TH SECURITY FORCES SQUADRON, GOODFELLOW AIR FORCE BASE, TEXAS IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP BUCCA WHITE
A G Morin, Steve Jr SGT E05 20050928 H 34 M ARLINGTON TARRANT TX US COMPANY B, 11TH ENGINEER BATTALION, (1ST COSCOM), MINERAL WELLS, TEXAS IZ IZ IRAQ UMM QASR WHITE
A G Pugliese, George Anthony SFC E06 20050928 H 39 M CARBONDALE LACKAWANNA PA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 109TH INFANTRY, (2 MEF), WILLIAMSPORT, PA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A G Slebodnik, Eric Wentworth SGT E05 20050928 H 21 M GREENFIELD PA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 109TH INFANTRY (2MEF) WILLIAMSPORT, PA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A G Wiegand, Lee Allen SPC E04 20050928 H 20 M HALLSTEAD SUSQUEHANNA PA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 109TH INFANTRY (2 MEF), WILLIAMSPORT, PA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Kynoch, Joshua Jacob CPL E04 20051001 H 23 M SANTA ROSA SONOMA CA US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 7TH INFANTRY (TF LIBERTY), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
A R Schelbert, Jens Eduard SSG E06 20051001 H 31 M NEW ORLEANS ORLEANS LA US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, (2 MEF), FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Westbrook, Marshall Alan SGT E04 20051001 H 43 M FARMINGTON SAN JUAN NM US 126TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY (III CORPS) ALBUQUERQUE, NM IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
A R Roark, Timothy James SSG E06 20051002 29 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US COMPANY B, 4TH BATTALION, 123D AVIATION, FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Berry, Sean Brady SSG E05 20051003 26 M MANSFIELD TARRANT TX US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 112TH ARMOR, (1 COSCOM), FORT WORTH, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAQADDUM WHITE
A V Pankey, Larry Wayne Jr SGT E05 20051003 34 M MORRISON JEFFERSON CO US COMPANY C, 457TH ENGINEER BATTALION (TF BAGHDAD), GREENWOOD, MS IZ US UNITED STATES WASHINGTON WHITE
M R Stalvey, John Robert CPL E04 20051003 H 22 M CONROE MONTGOMERY TX US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 6TH MAR, (RCT-2), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ KARABILAH WHITE
A R Baez, Roberto Carlos PFC E03 20051004 H 19 M TAMPA HILLSBOROUGH FL US COMPANY D, 3D BATTALION, 504TH INFANTRY (2 MEF) FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL HAQLANIYAH HISPANIC
M R Bedard, Andrew Dennis LCPL E02 20051004 H 19 M MISSOULA MISSOULA MT US L CO, 3D BN, 7TH MAR, (2-28 BCT, 2D MARDIV), 1ST MARDIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
N V Joplin, Brian Keith PO2 E05 20051004 32 M HUGO CHOCTAW OK US HM-15, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 6R WHITE
A R Large, Bryan William SGT E05 20051004 H 31 M CUYAHOGA FALLS SUMMIT OH US HHC, 3D BATTALION, 504TH INFANTRY (2 MEF) FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL HAQLANIYAH WHITE
A R Vanderbosch, Jacob Thomas SPC E04 20051004 H 21 M VADNAIS HEIGHTS MN US COMPANY D, 3D BATTALION, 504TH INFANTRY (2 MEF) FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Cabino, Shayne Matthew LCPL E02 20051006 H 19 M FRANKLIN NORFOLK MA US G CO, 2D BN, 2D MAR, (RCT-8), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL KARMAH WHITE
M R Cherava, Nicholas Oresti CPL E04 20051006 H 21 M ONTONAGON ONTONAGON MI US G CO, 2D BN, 2D MAR, (RCT-8, II MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL KARMAH WHITE
M R Frye, Jason Lee LCPL E02 20051006 H 19 M LANDISBURG PERRY PA US G CO, 2D BN, 2D MAR, RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL KARMAH WHITE
M R Kenny, Patrick Brian LCPL E03 20051006 H 20 M ALLEGHENY MULTIPLE PA US G CO, 2D BN, 2D MAR, (RCT-8), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL KARMAH WHITE
M R Mcvicker, Daniel Morgan LCPL E03 20051006 H 20 M ALLIANCE MULTIPLE OH US CSSD 21, (CLB-2), CHERRY POINT, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAIM WHITE
M R Raines, Carl Lex II LCPL E03 20051006 H 20 M COFFEE AL US CSSD 21, (CLB-2), 2D MLG, CHERRY POINT, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAIM WHITE
A G Robinson, Jeremiah Wayne CPL E04 20051006 H 20 M MESA MARICOPA AZ US 860TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 504TH MP BN, PHOENIX, AZ IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Fifer, Eric Andrew SGT E05 20051007 H 22 M KNOXVILLE KNOX TN US COMPANY B, 3D BATTALION, 504TH INFANTRY (2 MEF), FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
A R Greer, Nicholas James PFC E03 20051007 H 21 M MONROE MONROE MI US COMPANY B, 3D BATTALION, 504TH INFANTRY (2 MEF) FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ HAQLANIYAH WHITE
M R Escobar, Sergio Hernandez LCPL E03 20051009 H 18 M PASADENA LOS ANGELES CA US I CO, 3D BN, 7TH MAR (2-28 BCT, 2D MAR DIV) 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI HISPANIC
A R Harper, Gary Ray Jr SSG E06 20051009 H 29 M VIRDEN MACOUPIN IL US COMPANY B, 2ND BATTALION, 5TH SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Bonifacio, Jerry Lee Jr SSG E05 20051010 H 28 M VACAVILLE SOLANO CA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 184TH INFANTRY (TF BAGDHAD), DUBLIN, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Hodge, Jeremy Michael SGT E04 20051010 H 20 M RIDGEWAY OH US COMPANY B, 612TH ENGINEER BATTALION (MNCI) TIFFIN, OH IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R James, Leon Gifford II LTC O05 20051010 H 46 M LONGMEADOW NY US CIVILIAN POLICE ASSISTANCE TRAINING TEAM (MNC-I), FORT DRUM, NY IZ US UNITED STATES WASHINGTON WHITE
A R Johnson, Leon Montiel SGT E05 20051010 H 28 M JACKSONVILLE DUVAL FL US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 30TH INFANTRY (2 MEF), FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Sneed, Brandon Keith SFC E06 20051010 H 33 M NORMAN CLEVELAND OK US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 30TH INFANTRY, (2MEF)(TF LIBERTY), FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Kimmell, Matthew Alan SSG E06 20051011 H 30 M PAXTON IN US CO B, 3D BN, 5TH SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, (SOCCENT), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ MUQDADIYAH WHITE
A R Furman, Donald Devon SGT E05 20051012 30 M BURTON BEAUFORT SC US 24TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, (1ST COSCOM), FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ AFTH BALAD/BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Grijalva, James Travis SPC E04 20051012 26 M BURBANK IL US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 130TH INFANTRY (TF LIBERTY), URBANA, ILLINOIS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Hunt, Kenneth E Jr MSGT E08 20051012 H 40 M TUCSON PIMA AZ US MWSS-371, MWSG-37, 3D MAW, MCAS YUMA, AZ IZ US UNITED STATES SAN ANTONIO WHITE
A R Ponce Ruiz, Lorenzo SGT E05 20051012 26 M EL PASO EL PASO TX US 24TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY (1ST COSCOM) FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD HISPANIC
N R Babcock, Howard Edward IV PO1 E05 20051013 33 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US NAVCOMTELSTA BAHRAIN BA BA BAHRAIN HIDD HISPANIC
A G Tucker, Robert Wesley SGT E04 20051013 H 20 M HILHAM OVERTON TN US TROOP K, 3D BATTALION, 278TH ARMOR, (TF LIBERTY), JAMESTOWN, TN IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Boswell, Samuel Mark CPL E04 20051014 20 M ELKRIDGE HOWARD MD US 243RD ENGINEER COMPANY (MNC-I), BALTIMORE, MD IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Ceo, Bernard Lawrence CPL E04 20051014 23 M BALTIMORE BALTIMORE (CITY) MD US DETACHMENT 1, 243D ENGINEER COMPANY (MNC-I), REISTERSTOWN, MD IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAJI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Conner, Brian Renato SGT E04 20051014 36 M BALTIMORE BALTIMORE (CITY) MD US DETACHMENT 1, 243D ENGINEER COMPANY (MNCI), REISTERTOWN, MD IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAJI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M V Adams, Mark Phillip SGT E05 20051015 H 24 M MORRISVILLE NC US II MACE (WPNS CO, 2D BN, 6TH MAR, RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV), CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ SAQLAWIYAH WHITE
A R Byrd, Thomas Harold SPC E04 20051015 H 21 M COCHISE COCHISE AZ US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, (2 MEF), FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Corban, Jeffery Wilbur SPC E04 20051015 H 30 M ELKHART ELKHART IN US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, (2 MEF), FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Hardy, Richard Allen SPC E04 20051015 H 24 M NEWCOMERSTOWN TUSCARAWAS OH US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, (2 MEF), FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Summers, Vincent Earl SSG E06 20051015 H 38 M SOUTH HAVEN VAN BUREN MI US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, (2 MEF), FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Watkins, Timothy Dee SPC E04 20051015 H 24 M SAN BERNARDINO SAN BERNARDINO CA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, (2 MEF), FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Bubb, Daniel Scott Resner LCPL E03 20051017 H 19 M GROTTOES ROCKINGHAM VA US A CO, 1ST LAR BN, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
M R Hildebrandt, Chad Robert LCPL E03 20051017 H 22 M SPRINGER COLFAX NM US A CO, 1ST LAR BN, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
M R Poston, Christopher Micheal LCPL E03 20051017 20 M GLENDALE MARICOPA AZ US 2D BN, 1ST MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ HIT BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Frantz, Lucas Allen CPL E04 20051018 H 22 M TONGANOXIE KS US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 17TH INFANTRY (TF FREEDOM), FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A G Pillen, Paul Jared CW2 W02 20051018 28 M KEYSTONE SD US COMPANY A, 249TH AVIATION, 18TH AVIATION BRIGADE, RAPID CITY, SD KU KU KUWAIT SALWA WHITE
M R Anderson, Norman Wallace III LCPL E03 20051019 H 21 M PARKTON BALTIMORE MD US K CO, 3D BN, 6TH MAR, RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ KARABILAH WHITE
A R Bartels, Daniel Dean SPC E04 20051019 22 M HURON BEADLE SD US HHC, 4TH SQUADRON, 14TH CAVALRY, (2MEF), FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ MEREZ AID STATION WHITE
A G Folks, Tommy Ike Jr SFC E06 20051019 H 31 M AMARILLO MULTIPLE TX US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 142D INFANTRY (MNC-I) AMARILLO, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Frederick, Kendell Kioma SGT E04 20051019 H 21 M RANDALLSTOWN BALTIMORE MD US COMPANY C, 983D ENGINEER BATTALION, MONCLOVA, OH IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Mora, Arthur Anthony Jr SGT E04 20051019 H 23 M PICO RIVERA LOS ANGELES CA US TROOP C, 5TH SQUADRON, 7TH ARMORED CAVALRY (TF LIBERTY), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Nahvi, Russell Housein SPC E04 20051019 H 24 M ARLINGTON TARRANT TX US TROOP C, 5TH SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY (TF LIBERTY), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Rosario, Jose Emanuel SPC E03 20051019 H 20 M SAINT CROIX VI US TROOP C, 5TH SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY (TF LIBERTY), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD HISPANIC
A R Dones, Jacob Dan SGT E05 20051020 H 21 M DIMMITT CASTRO TX US COMPANY H, 2D SQUADRON, 11TH ARMORED CAVALRY (2 MEF) FORT IRWIN, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A G Merck, Dennis Paul SSG E06 20051020 38 M EVANS COLUMBIA GA US COMPANY B, 878TH ENGINEER BATTALION, AUGUSTA, GA IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP STRYKER WHITE
M R Pummill, Richard Thomas SSGT E06 20051020 H 27 M CINCINNATI HAMILTON OH US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 2D MAR, (RCT 8), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ NASSER WA SALAAM WHITE
M R Russoli, Andrew David LCPL E03 20051020 H 21 M GREENSBORO GUILFORD NC US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 2D MAR, (RCT-8), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ NASSER WA SALAAM WHITE
M R Szwydek, Steven Walter LCPL E03 20051020 H 20 M WARFORDSBURG FULTON PA US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 2D MAR, (RCT-8), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ NASSER WA SALAAM WHITE
M R Butler, Kenneth James LCPL E03 20051021 H 19 M LANDIS NC US E CO, 2D BN, 2D MAR, RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ ZAIDON WHITE
M R Cockerham, Benny Gray III CPL E04 20051021 H 21 M CONOVER CATAWBA NC US E CO, 2D BN, 2D MAR, (RCT-8, II MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ ZAIDON WHITE
M V Davey, Seamus Maclean CPL E04 20051021 H 25 M LOWVILLE LEWIS NY US DET 4TH RECON CO, (2D FORCE RECON, RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR DIV, RENO, NV IZ IZ IRAQ ALBU HYATT WHITE
M R Swisher, Tyler Bobbitt CAPT O03 20051021 H 35 M CINCINNATI HAMILTON OH US E CO, 2D BN, 2D MAR, RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ ZAIDON WHITE
N R Thompson, Christopher Worth PO3 E04 20051021 H 25 M N. WILKESBORO NC US E CO 2NDBN 2NDMAR RCT 8 2NDMARDIV IZ IZ IRAQ ZAIDON WHITE
A R Alexander, George Thomas Jr SSG E06 20051022 H 34 M CLANTON CHILTON AL US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 15TH INFANTRY (TF LIBERTY), FORT BENNING, GA IZ US UNITED STATES FORT SAM HOUSTON BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Spears, Jonathan Ross CPL E03 20051023 H 21 M MOLINO ESCAMBIA FL US I CO, 3D BN, 7TH MAR,(2-28 BCT, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A V Hoeffner, Benjamin David CPL E04 20051025 21 M WHEAT RIDGE JEFFERSON CO US 324TH PSYCHOLOGICAL COMPANY, (TF LIBERTY), AURORA, CO KU KU KUWAIT ALI AL SALEEM WHITE
A V Monroe, Christopher Taylor SPC E04 20051025 19 M KENDALLVILLE NOBLE IN US HHC, 785TH MILITARY POLICE BATTALION (MNC-I) FRASER, MI IZ IZ IRAQ UMM QASAR WHITE
A R Robertson, Michael Tremain SGT E05 20051025 H 28 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 15TH INFANTRY (TF LIBERTY), FORT BENNING, GA IZ US UNITED STATES FORT SAM HOUSTON BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Acevedoaponte, Ramon Antonio SFC E07 20051026 H 51 M WATERTOWN JEFFERSON NY US HHC, 3D COMBAT SUPPORT BATTALION, TF BAGHDAD, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ RUSTAMIYAH HISPANIC
A R Gentry, Lewis Jay SSG E06 20051026 48 M DETROIT WAYNE MI US HHC, 94TH ENGINEER BATTALION (MNCI), VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A V Parker, Evan Seam SGT E05 20051026 H 25 M ARKANSAS CITY COWLEY KS US HHSB, 1ST BATTALION, 487TH FIELD ARTILLERY, (MNCI), WAHIAWA, HI IZ GM GERMANY LRMC, LANDSTUHL WHITE
A R Wallsmith, Thomas Alexander MSG E08 20051026 H 38 M CARTHAGE JASPER MO US HHC, 3D COMBAT SUPPORT BATTALION (TF BAGHDAD), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ RUSTAMIYAH WHITE
A V Witkowski, James SGT E05 20051026 H 32 M SURPRISE MARICOPA AZ US 729TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY (MNC-I), FRESNO, CA IZ IZ IRAQ ASHRAF WHITE
M R Eckfield, Robert Franklin Jr CPL E03 20051027 H 23 M CLEVELAND CUYAHOGA OH US G CO, 2D BN, 6TH MAR, (RCT-8), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Kremm, Jared Jason CPL E03 20051027 H 25 M HAUPPAUGE SUFFOLK NY US G CO, 2D BN, 6TH MAR, RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ SAQLAWIYAH WHITE
A G Lightner, Daniel Russell Jr SFC E06 20051027 H 28 M HOLLIDAYSBURG BLAIR PA US HHC, 2D BRIGADE, 28TH ID (2MEF), WASHINGTON, PA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A V Mackinnon, Michael John CPT O03 20051027 H 30 M HELENA LEWIS AND CLARK MT US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 184TH INFANTRY, (TF BAGHDAD), FULLERTON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Wood, William Wesley COL O05 20051027 H 44 M PANAMA CITY BAY FL US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 184TH INFANTRY (TF BAGHDAD) MODESTO, CALIFORNIA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Banaszak, Debra Anne 1LT O02 20051028 35 F BLOOMINGTON MCLEAN IL US 1035TH MAINTENANCE COMPANY, (MNC-I), JEFFERSON CITY, MO KU KU KUWAIT CAMP VICTORY WHITE
A G Guy, Shakere Taffari SGT E05 20051029 H 23 M POMONA LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 184TH INFANTRY, OAKDALE, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Hill, Raymond Dwayne II CPT O03 20051029 H 39 M TURLOCK STANISLAUS CA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 184TH INFANTRY (TF BAGHDAD), MODESTO, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Jutras, Dillon M PFC E03 20051029 H 20 M FAIRFAX STATION VA US COMPANY B, 3D BATTALION, 75TH RANGER REGIMENT (MNC-I) FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ HUSAYBAH WHITE
A R Rojas, Kenny Dwayne SPC E03 20051029 H 21 M PEMBROKE PINES BROWARD FL US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 7TH INFANTRY, (TF LIBERTY), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI HISPANIC
M R Dameron, Joel Preston SSGT E05 20051030 H 27 M ELLABELL GA US 8TH ESB, 2D FSSG, (G CO, 2D BN, 7TH MAR), II MEF, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Hodshire, Michael Paul SGT E05 20051030 H 25 M NORTH ADAMS HILLSDALE MI US E CO, 2D BN, 2D MAR, RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ NASSAR WA SALEM WHITE
A R Byler, William Justin SPC E04 20051031 H 23 M BALLINGER RUNNELS TX US A COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Jack, Derence Weilbacher SPC E04 20051031 H 31 M SAIPAN MP US COMPANY E, 100TH BATTALION, 442D INFANTRY (MNC-I) BARRIGADA, GUAM IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Johnson, Adam Robert PFC E02 20051031 H 22 M CLAYTON MONTGOMERY OH US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Kading, Matthew Ronald SFC E07 20051031 H 32 M MADISON DANE WI US COMPANY C, 983D ENGINEER BATTALION (TF LIBERTY), 42 ID, MONCLOVA, OH IZ US UNITED STATES FORT SAM HOUSTON WHITE
A V Lieto, Wilgene Tudela SSG E05 20051031 H 28 M SAIPAN MP US COMPANY E, 100TH BN, 442D INFANTRY, (42ID) (TF III CORPS), BARRIGADA, GUAM IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Martin, David Jeffrey PFC E03 20051031 H 21 M EDMOND OKLAHOMA OK US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Oneto-Sikorski, Robert Charles 1LT O02 20051031 H 33 M BAY ST. LOUIS MS US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 155TH INFANTRY (2 MEF) BILOXI, MS IZ IZ IRAQ ISKANDARIYAH WHITE
A R Tessar, Jonathan SFC E07 20051031 H 36 M SIMI VALLEY VENTURA CA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
N R Espiritu, Allanmark Cundangan PO2 E05 20051101 H 28 M OXNARD VENTURA CA US 8TH ESB FWD, 2D FSSG FWD (PARENT: 7TH ESB, 1ST MLG, CAMP PENDLETON, CA) IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI ASIAN
M R Tsue, Daniel Akio SSGT E05 20051101 H 27 M HALEIWA HONOLULU HI US 7TH ESB, 1ST MLG, (8TH ESB FWD, 2D FSSG FWD), CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI MULT
M R Bloomfield, Gerald Michael II MAJ O04 20051102 H 38 M YPSILANTI WASHTENAW MI US HMLA-369, MAG-39, 3D MAW, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ ALI AN NU MAN WHITE
A R Ferderer, Dennis James Jr SPC E04 20051102 H 20 M NEW SALEM MORTON ND US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 15TH INFANTRY (TF LIBERTY), FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ AD DULUIYAH WHITE
A R Mackenzie, Tyler Ryan PFC E02 20051102 H 20 M EVANS WELD CO US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Martino, Michael David MAJ O03 20051102 H 32 M FAIRFAX FAIRFAX (CITY) VA US HMLA-369, MAG-39, 3D MAW, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ ALI AN NU MAN WHITE
A R Munger, Joshua James SPC E04 20051102 H 22 M MAYSVILLE DE KALB MO US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 502D (TF BAGHDAD) FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Procopio, Mark James 2LT O01 20051102 H 28 M STOWE VT US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 172D INFANTRY (2MEF), JERICHO, VT IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Smith, Benjamin Alexander SPC E04 20051102 H 21 M HUDSON ST CROIX WI US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY (MNC-I) FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Howe, Darren Dean SPC E04 20051103 H 21 M BEATRICE GAGE NE US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 15TH INFANTRY (TF LIBERTY), FORT BENNING, GA IZ US UNITED STATES FORT SAM HOUSTON WHITE
A G Pratt, Daniel Joseph SFC E07 20051103 48 M YOUNGSTOWN MULTIPLE OH US 211TH MAINTENANCE COMPANY, (3 COSCOM), NEWARK, OH IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYAH WHITE
A G Wehrly, Kyle Brett SFC E06 20051103 H 28 M GALESBURG KNOX IL US BATTERY B, 2D BATTALION, 123D FIELD ARTILLERY (MNC-I) MACOMB, IL IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
M R Boatman, Darrell Wayne GYSGT E07 20051104 H 38 M FAYETTEVILLE CUMBERLAND NC US 8TH ESB, 2D FSSG, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC GM GM GERMANY LANDSTHUL WHITE
A G Brown, Timothy Darwin SPC E04 20051104 H 23 M CEDAR SPRINGS KENT MI US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 125TH INFANTRY, (2 MEF), SAGINAW, MI IZ IZ IRAQ TAQADDUM WHITE
A R Fegler, Jason Allen SSG E06 20051104 H 24 M VIRGINIA BEACH VIRGINIA BEACH (CITY) VA US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY (MNC-I) FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Gurbisz, James Matthew CPT O03 20051104 H 25 M SAVANNAH CHATHAM GA US COMPANY A, 26TH COMBAT SUPPORT BATTALION (TF BAGHDAD), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Toczylowski, Jeffery Phillip MAJ O03 20051104 H 30 M AMBLER MONTGOMERY PA US 1ST BN, 10TH SFG (SPECIAL OPERATIONS COMMAND CENTRAL), STUTTGART, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAIM WHITE
A R Yancey, Dustin Allan SPC E03 20051104 H 22 M GOOSE CREEK BERKELEY SC US COMPANY B, 26TH COMBAT SUPPORT BATTALION, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Wren, Thomas Alvin LTC O05 20051105 44 M LORTON FAIRFAX VA US HEADQUARTERS, 80TH DIVISION (MNC-I), RICHMOND, VA IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIL WHITE
A V Cahill, Joel Eric CPT O03 20051106 H 34 M LAVISTA NE US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 15TH INFANTRY (TF LIBERTY), FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ AD DAWR AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
A R Hayes, James Frederick MSG E07 20051106 H 48 M BARSTOW SAN BERNARDINO CA US BATTERY A, 1ST BATTALION, 320TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
M R Sorensen, Ryan James LCPL E03 20051106 H 26 M BOCA RATON PALM BEACH FL US I CO, 3D BN, 6TH MAR, RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ HUSAYBAH WHITE
A R Freeman, Brian Lee SSG E06 20051107 H 27 M CALEDONIA LOWNDES MS US I TROOP, 3D SQUADRON, 3D ARMORED CAVALRY, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Pope, Robert Christopher II CPL E04 20051107 H 22 M EAST ISLIP SUFFOLK NY US I TROOP, 3D SQUADRON, 3D ARMORED CAVALRY (TF BAGHDAD) FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Reyes, Mario Alberto PFC E03 20051107 H 19 M LAS CRUCES DONA ANA NM US TROOP I, 3D SQUADRON, 3D ARMORED CAVALRY (TF BAGHDAD) FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Smith, Justin Shawnsonte 1LT O01 20051107 H 28 M GARNER WAKE NC US I TROOP, 3D SQUADRON, 3D ARMORED CAVALRY (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD MULT
A R Cashe, Alwyn Crendall SFC E07 20051108 H 35 M OVIEDO SEMINOLE FL US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 15TH INFANTRY (TF LIBERTY), FORT BENNING, GA IZ US UNITED STATES FORT SAM HOUSTON BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Tamburello, Jeremy Paul LCPL E03 20051108 H 19 M DENVER DENVER CO US WPNS CO, 1ST LAR BN, 1ST MAR DIV, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Parrott, Michael Calvin SFC E06 20051110 H 49 M TIMNATH CO US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 110TH INFANTRY, (2MEF) INDIANA, PA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
M R Swaim, Daniel Freeman LCPL E03 20051110 H 19 M YADKINVILLE NC US I CO, 3D BN, 6TH MAR, RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL QA'IM WHITE
A V Terando, Joshua Adam SGT E05 20051110 H 27 M MORRIS GRUNDY IL US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 110TH INFANTRY (2 MEF), MOUNT PLEASANT, PA IZ IZ IRAQ TAQADDUM WHITE
A R Chisholm, Tyrone Lanard SGT E05 20051111 H 27 M SAVANNAH CHATHAM GA US TROOP F, 2D SQUADRON, 3D ARMORED CAVALRY, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ TAL AFAR BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Fisher, Donald Eugene II CPL E04 20051111 21 M AVON NORFOLK MA US 40TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, 3RD COSCOM, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKURK WHITE
A R Mendez Sanchez, Antonio PFC E03 20051111 22 M RINCON RINCON PR US 40TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKURK HISPANIC
M R Mendez Ruiz, David Albert LCPL E03 20051112 H 20 M CLEVELAND CUYAHOGA OH US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 7TH MAR (RCT-8, 2D MARDIV) 1ST MARDIV, TWENTYNINE PALM, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH HISPANIC
A R Sutherland, Stephen John SSG E06 20051112 33 M WEST DEPTFORD NJ US TROOP B, 4TH SQUADRON, 14TH ARMORED CAV (2MEF), FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ RAWAH WHITE
M R Zubowski, Scott Alan LCPL E03 20051112 H 20 M MANCHESTER IN US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Longoria, John Matthew CPL E04 20051114 H 21 M NIXON GONZALES TX US F CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP AL QAIM HISPANIC
M R Mendoza, Ramon Juan Jr MAJ O04 20051114 H 37 M COLUMBUS MULTIPLE OH US E CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ NEW UBAYDI HISPANIC
A R Estep, James Earl SSG E06 20051115 H 26 M LEESBURG LAKE FL US CO A, 1ST BN, 320TH FIELD ARTILLERY, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Grigg, Travis Jay PFC E03 20051115 H 24 M INOLA ROGERS OK US COMPANY A, 1ST BN, 320TH FIELD ARTILLERY (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Holley, Matthew John SPC E03 20051115 H 21 M SAN DIEGO SAN DIEGO CA US HHB, 1ST BATTALION, 320TH FIELD ARTILLERY (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
M R Mccrackin, Christopher Matthew LCPL E03 20051115 H 20 M LIVERPOOL TX US F CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
M R Schiavoni, Nickolas David LCPL E03 20051115 H 26 M HAVERHILL ESSEX MA US G CO, 2D BN, 2D MAR, (RCT-8), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL KARMAH WHITE
M R Deeds, Roger Wayne LCPL E03 20051116 H 24 M BILOXI HARRISON MS US F CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ UBAYDI AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
M R Lucente, John Anthony LCPL E03 20051116 H 19 M GRASS VALLEY NEVADA CA US F CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL QA'IM AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
M R Mcglothlin, Donald Ryan 1STLT O01 20051116 H 26 M LEBANON RUSSELL VA US F CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ UBAYDI WHITE
M R Murray, Jeremy Enlow SGT E05 20051116 H 27 M ATWATER PORTAGE OH US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
A R Paytas, Dylan Ryan PV1 E01 20051116 20 M FREEDOM BEAVER PA US HHC, 3D BDE SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION (TF BAND OF BROTHERS) FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
M R Rogers, Jeffry Alan CPL E04 20051116 H 21 M OKLAHOMA CITY MULTIPLE OK US F CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ UBAYDI WHITE
A R Roman Cruz, Alexis SPC E04 20051116 H 33 M BRANDON HILLSBOROUGH FL US COMPANY A, 1ST BN, 320TH FIELD ARTILLERY, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD HISPANIC
M R Ware, Joshua Jerald CPL E04 20051116 H 20 M APACHE CADDO OK US F CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ UBAYDI AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
A R Alarcon, Ivan Vargas SSG E05 20051117 23 M JEROME JEROME ID US 473D QUARTERMASTER COMPANY, (MNC-I) HUNTER ARMY AIRFIELD, GA IZ IZ IRAQ TAL AFAR HISPANIC
A R Widner, Vernon Ralph CPL E04 20051117 H 34 M REDLANDS SAN BERNARDINO CA US CO A, 3D SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, (TF BAND OF BROTHERS), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Gaunky, Anthony Alexander PFC E03 20051118 H 19 M SPARTA MONROE WI US CO A, 3D SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, (TF BAND OF BROTHERS), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A G Reyes, Luis Ricardo SGT E05 20051118 26 M AURORA ADAMS CO US 947TH ENGINEER COMPANY, (ASG-KUWAIT), COLORADO SPRINGS, CO KU KU KUWAIT ALI AL SALEM HISPANIC
A R Alcozer, Christopher Michael PFC E02 20051119 H 21 M ELMHURST DU PAGE IL US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 1ST INFANTRY (TF FREEDOM), FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL HISPANIC
A R Blair, Jonathan Fleming CPL E04 20051119 H 21 M FORT WAYNE IN US CO B, 1ST BN, 187TH INF (TF BAND OF BROTHERS), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
A R Hinton, Dominic Joseph SPC E03 20051119 H 24 M JACKONSVILLE TX US CO B, 1ST BN, 187TH INF (TF BAND OF BROTHERS), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
A R Idanan, Michael June SGT E04 20051119 H 21 M CHULA VISTA SAN DIEGO CA US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 33D CAVALRY, TF BAND OF BROTHERS, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI ASIAN
A R Karolasz, Edward SSG E06 20051119 H 25 M POWDER SPRINGS NJ US CO B, 1ST BN, 187TH INF (TF BAND OF BROTHERS) FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
M R Terrazas, Miguel LCPL E03 20051119 H 20 M EL PASO EL PASO TX US K CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH HISPANIC
M R Troyer, Tyler John LCPL E03 20051119 H 21 M TANGENT LINN OR US G CO, 2D BN, 2D MAR, (RCT-8), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Yost, Anthony Ray Charles MSG E08 20051119 H 39 M FLINT GENESEE MI US COMPANY B, 3D BATTALION, 3D SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, (SOCCENT), FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
A R Zilinski, Dennis William II 1LT O01 20051119 H 23 M FREEHOLD MONMOUTH NJ US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 187TH INFANTRY (TF TIKRIT), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
A R Sacco, Dominic Joseph SGT E05 20051120 H 32 M ALBANY ALBANY NY US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 13TH ARMOR, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A G Dearing, John Wilson PFC E03 20051121 H 21 M HAZEL PARK OAKLAND MI US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 125TH INFANTRY (2 MEF), SAGINAW, MI IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH WHITE
A R Gallardo, Denis Javier SGT E04 20051122 22 M SAINT PETERSBURG FL US TROOP E 2D SQUADRON, 3D ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT (TF LIBERTY) FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ TAL AFAR HISPANIC
A R Bass, Aram Jordan SSG E06 20051123 H 25 M NIAGARA FALLS NIAGARA NY US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Knop, Allen James SPC E04 20051123 22 M WILLOWICK LAKE OH US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Meeuwsen, William Benjamin SGT E05 20051123 H 24 M KINGWOOD MULTIPLE TX US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Christensen, Ryan Douglas PFC E03 20051124 22 M SPRING LAKE HEIGHTS NJ US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, (TF LIBERTY), FORT STEWART, GA IZ US UNITED STATES CHARLESTON WHITE
A R Delgado, Marc Andrew SPC E03 20051124 H 21 M LITHIA HILLSBOROUGH FL US 170TH MP COMPANY, 42D MP BRIGADE (MNC-I), FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Pearrow, Eric Paul SFC E07 20051124 40 M PEORIA PEORIA IL US 3D SQUADRON, 3D ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Reynolds, Steven Charles SSG E06 20051124 H 32 M JORDAN ONONDAGA NY US 170TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 42D MP BRIGADE (MNC-I), FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Villanueva, Javier Antonio SPC E04 20051124 H 25 M TEMPLE BELL TX US COMPANY H, 2D BN, 11TH ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT (2MEF), FORT IRWIN, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
A G Tull, Gregory Leroy SGT E04 20051125 H 20 M POCAHONTAS IA US HHB, 2D BATTALION, 194TH FIELD ARTILLERY (2 MEF), FORT DODGE, IA IZ IZ IRAQ HIT WHITE
M R Angus, Brett Evan MSGT E08 20051126 H 40 M ST. PAUL MN US MWSS-372, MWSG-37, 3D MAW, MCAS CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Hasse, Donald Jay SGT E04 20051129 H 28 M WICHITA FALLS MULTIPLE TX US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 13TH ARMOR (TF BAGHDAD), FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Mills, Jerry Wayne Jr SGT E04 20051129 H 23 M ARKANSAS CITY COWLEY KS US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 13TH ARMOR (TF BAGHDAD), FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Jakoniuk, Grzegorz SGT E04 20051130 25 M SCHILLER PARK COOK IL US CO B, 4TH BN, 3D AVN, 159TH AVN BDE (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Richardson, William Douglas SSGT E06 20051130 30 M HARRIS HARRIS TX US MWSS-372, MWSG-37, 3D MAW, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQADDUM AIR BASE WHITE
M R Snyder, Joshua David CPL E04 20051130 H 20 M HAMPSTEAD CARROLL MD US E CO, 2D BN, 6TH MAR, (RCT-8), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Taylor, William Grady CPL E04 20051130 H 26 M MACON BIBB GA US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 6TH MAR, (RCT-8), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A G Adams, Brent Allen SFC E07 20051201 H 40 M WEST VIEW PA US HHC, 2D BRIGADE, 28TH INFANTRY DIVISION, (2 MEF), WASHINGTON, PA IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI WHITE
M R Clay, Daniel Jason SSGT E06 20051201 H 27 M PENSACOLA ESCAMBIA FL US F CO, 2D BN, 7TH MAR, (RCT-8, II MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Holmason, John Martin LCPL E03 20051201 H 20 M SUPRISE AZ US F CO, 2D BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Huhn, David Anthony LCPL E03 20051201 H 24 M PORTLAND IONIA MI US F CO, 2D BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Kaiser, Adam Wade LCPL E03 20051201 H 19 M NAPERVILLE DU PAGE IL US F CO, 2D BN, 7TH MAR, (RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Martinez, Robert Alexander LCPL E03 20051201 H 20 M SPLENDORA MONTGOMERY TX US F CO, 2D BN, 7TH MAR, (RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Mcelveen, Anthony Thomas CPL E04 20051201 H 21 M LITTLE FALLS MORRISON MN US F CO, 2D BN, 7TH MAR, (RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Modeen, Scott Thomas LCPL E03 20051201 H 24 M HENNEPIN HENNEPIN MN US F CO, 2D BN, 7TH MAR, (RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Patten, Andrew Grant LCPL E03 20051201 H 19 M BYRON OGLE IL US F CO, 2D BN, 7TH MAR, (RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Stevens, Andy Allen SGT E05 20051201 H 29 M TOMAH MONROE WI US F CO, 2D BN, 7TH MAR, (RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Watson, Craig Nolan LCPL E03 20051201 H 21 M UNION CITY BRANCH MI US F CO, 2D BN, 7TH MAR, (RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A G Dodson, Philip Allan Jr SGT E04 20051202 42 M FORSYTH MONROE GA US HHC, 148TH FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION (3 COSCOM), FORSYTH, GA IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIL WHITE
A G Futrell, Marcus Shawn SGT E04 20051202 20 M MACON BIBB GA US HHC, 148TH FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION (3 COSCOM), FORSYTH, GA IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Travis, Philip Lamar SSG E05 20051202 41 M SNELLVILLE GWINNETT GA US HHC, 148TH FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION (3 COSCOM), FORSYTH, GA IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Shelton, Jimmy Lee CPL E04 20051203 H 21 M LEHIGH ACRES LEE FL US TRP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 33D CAV, 3 BCT (TF BAND OF BROTHERS), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
A G Cuka, Daniel Michael SSG E06 20051204 H 27 M YANKTON YANKTON SD US BATTERY C, 1ST BN, 147TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 49TH MP BDE (3 COSCOM), YANKTON, SD IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Schild, Richard Lee SFC E07 20051204 H 40 M TABOR SD US BATTERY C, 1ST BN, 147TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 49TH MP BDE (3 COSCOM), YANKTON, SD IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Siekert, Thomas Christian PFC E03 20051206 20 M LOVELOCK PERSHING NV US CO A, 1ST BN, 187TH INFANTRY, 3D BCT (TF BAND OF BROTHERS), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
A G Wright, Brian Albert SPC E04 20051206 H 19 M KEENSBURG WABASH IL US 135TH ENGINEER COMPANY, 876TH ENGINEER BATTALION, (2 MEF), LAWRENCEVILLE, IL IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI WHITE
M R Bier, Joseph Phillip CPL E04 20051207 H 22 M CENTRALIA LEWIS WA US L CO, 3D BN, 7TH MAR, (2-28 BCT, 2D MARDIV), 1ST MARDIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Taylor, Michael Charles SGT E05 20051207 H 23 M HOCKLEY TX US HHS, 3D BN, 13TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 214TH FA BRIGADE (MNF-NW), FORT SILL, OK IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Akers, Spencer Clark SGT E05 20051208 H 35 M TRAVERSE CITY GRAND TRAVERSE MI US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 125TH INFANTRY (II MEF), SAGINAW, MI IZ US UNITED STATES FORT SAM HOUSTON WHITE
A G Rivera-Vargas, Milton SSG E06 20051208 55 M BOQUERON CABO ROJO PR US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 296TH INFANTRY, SABANA GRANDE, PR IZ IZ IRAQ KALSU HISPANIC
A R Smith, Kevin Joseph CPT O02 20051208 H 28 M BRANDON HILLSBOROUGH FL US BATT A, 1ST BN, 76TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 4TH BCT (TF BAGHDAD), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Orosco, Adrian Noe SGT E04 20051209 H 26 M CORCORAN KINGS CA US TROOP G, 1ST SQUADRON, 11TH ARMORED CAVALRY (TF BAGHDAD), FORT IRWIN, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Atkins, Julia Velinda SGT E05 20051210 H 22 F BOSSIER CITY BOSSIER LA US 64TH MP CO, 720TH MP BN, 89TH MP BDE, FT. HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Casica, Kenith SGT E05 20051210 H 32 M VIRGINIA BEACH VIRGINIA BEACH (CITY) VA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, 2D BCT(TF BAGHDAD) FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD MULT
A R Floyd, Clarence Lavon Jr SGT E04 20051210 H 28 M NEWARK ESSEX NJ US BTRY A, 1ST BN, 320TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 2D BCT (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Nelson, Travis Lynn SSG E06 20051210 H 41 M ANNISTON CALHOUN AL US COMPANY B, 1ST BN, 502D INFANTRY, 2D BCT (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Bennett, Keith Allen SSG E05 20051211 H 32 M HOLTWOOD LANCASTER PA US 28TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 2D BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, JOHNSTOWN, PA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Moudy, James Shawn SFC E07 20051211 H 37 M NEWARK NEW CASTLE DE US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 71ST CAVALRY, 1ST BCT (TF BAGHDAD), FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Kubasak, Jared William CPL E04 20051212 H 25 M ROCKY MOUNT FRANKLIN (CITY) VA US TROOP I, 3D SQUADRON, 3D ACR, 4TH BCT (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Mitchell, Curtis Anthony SSG E06 20051212 H 28 M MCCONNELSVILLE MORGAN OH US TROOP D, 3D SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, 2D BCT, (TF BAGHDAD) FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Nelson, Lex S SPC E04 20051212 21 M SALT LAKE CITY SALT LAKE UT US HHB, 1ST BATTALION, 41ST FIELD ARTILLERY, 1ST BCT (TF BAGHDAD), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Karim, Brian Christopher SGT E05 20051213 H 22 M TALCOTT WV US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 70TH ARMOR, 3D BCT (TF BAGHDAD), FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Kesinger, James Clifford SPC E04 20051213 H 32 M PHARR HIDALGO TX US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 70TH ARMOR, 3D BCT (TF BAGHDAD), FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Navarro, Peter Joseph SPC E04 20051213 H 20 M WILDWOOD ST LOUIS MO US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 70TH ARMOR, 3D BCT (TF BAGHDAD), FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Zyla, Michael Shane SSG E06 20051213 H 32 M ELGIN OR US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 70TH ARMOR, 3D BCT (TF BAGHDAD), FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
M R Pospisil, Kenneth Blake SSGT E06 20051214 H 35 M ANDOVER MN US 8TH ESB, 2D MLG, (II MEF FWD), CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Presley, Michael Brandon CPL E04 20051214 H 21 M BATESVILLE PANOLA MS US 2D CEB, 2D MAR DIV, (HQ CO, RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV), CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A R Boyce, Timothy Rick SGT E05 20051215 29 M NORTH SALT LAKE DAVIS UT US MAINTENANCE TROOP SUPPORT SQUADRON, 3D ARMOR, FORT CARSON, CO IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A R Lucas, Joseph Alan SPC E04 20051215 H 23 M AUGUSTA RICHMOND GA US TROOP A, 5TH SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT (TF BAGHDAD), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
M R Fales, Adam Robert CPL E04 20051216 21 M CULLMAN CULLMAN AL US CSSD 21, 2D MLG (MP PLT, CLB 8, 2D MLG FWD), CHERRY POINT, NC IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Tapia, Samuel LCPL E03 20051218 H 20 M SAN BENITO CAMERON TX US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI HISPANIC
A R Mason, Johnnie Vell SSG E06 20051219 H 32 M RIO VISTA JOHNSON TX US 717TH ORDNANCE COMPANY, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ AL MAHMUDIYAH WHITE
A R Cleary, Michael Joseph 1LT O02 20051220 H 24 M DALLAS LUZERNE PA US ENGINEER CO, 1ST BN, 15TH INFANTRY, 3D BCT, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Naputi, Richard Junior De Gracia SPC E04 20051220 H 24 M TALOFOFO GUAM GU US ENGINEER CO, 1ST BN, 15TH INFANTRY, 3D BCT (TF BAGHDAD), FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI MULT
A R Britt, Benjamin Thomas 1LT O02 20051222 H 24 M WHEELER WHEELER TX US CO B, 1ST BN, 502D INFANTRY, 2D BCT (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Lopez-Feliciano, William SPC E04 20051222 H 33 M QUEBRADILLAS QUEBRADILLAS PR US CO B, 1ST BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, 2D BCT (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A V Reali, Regina Christina SGT E05 20051223 H 25 F FRESNO FRESNO CA US COMPANY B, 448TH CIVIL AFFAIRS BATTALION (TF BAGHDAD), FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Willey, Cheyenne Christopher SGT E05 20051223 H 36 M FREMONT ALAMEDA CA US 351ST CIVIL AFFAIRS BATTALION, MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Andres, Joseph John Jr MSG E07 20051224 H 34 M SEVEN HILLS MULTIPLE OH US HEADQUARTERS, USASOC, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A V Maravillosa, Myla Lumayag SGT E05 20051224 H 24 F WAHIAWA HONOLULU HI US DET 11, 203D MI BN, 205TH MI BDE, ABERDEEN PROVING GROUND (TF BAND OF BROTHERS), MD IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK ASIAN
A R Cardinal, Anthony Oneil CPL E04 20051225 H 20 M MUSKEGON MUSKEGON MI US HHT, 3D SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Gudino, Sergio SPC E04 20051225 H 22 M POMONA LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, 2 BCT (TF BAGHDAD), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A G Carver, Dane Olin SPC E04 20051226 H 20 M FREEPORT MI US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 125TH INFANTRY, (2D MEF), SAGINAW, MI IZ IZ IRAQ TAQADDUM WHITE
A R Coles, Dominic Rashad SGT E05 20051226 H 25 M JESUP WAYNE GA US COMPANY A, 5TH ENGINEER BATTALION (TF BAGHDAD), FORT LEONARD WOOD, MO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Salter, Richard Matthew CW4 W04 20051226 44 M CYPRESS HARRIS TX US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 4TH AVIATION, AVIATION BRIGADE, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Santos, Isaias Enrique CW2 W02 20051226 28 M ANCON PM COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 4TH AVIATION, AVIATION BRIGADE, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Morberg, Joshua Michael PV2 E01 20051227 H 20 M SPARKS WASHOE NV US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 8TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, (TF BAGHDAD) FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Sage, Lance Sharreef SPC E04 20051227 H 26 M HEMPSTEAD NASSAU NY US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 8TH INFANTRY, (TF BAGHDAD) FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Forbes, Aaron Matthew CPL E04 20051228 H 24 M OAK ISLAND NC US CO E, 1ST BN, 67TH ARMOR, 2D BRIGADE, 4TH ID (TF BAGHDAD), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Lutz, George Anthony II CPL E03 20051229 H 25 M VIRGINIA BEACH VIRGINIA BEACH (CITY) VA US CO A, 9TH PSY OPS BN, 4TH PSYOP GROUP (CFLCC), FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Teewia, Prince Kao SPC E03 20051229 H 27 M DURHAM DURHAM NC US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 506TH INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Dostie, Shawn Christopher SFC E07 20051230 H 32 M GRANITE CITY MADISON IL US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Pfender, Jonathan Richard PFC E02 20051230 H 22 M EVANSVILLE VANDERBURGH IN US HHC, 1ST BN, 187TH INF, FORT CAMPBELL (TF BAND OF BROTHERS), KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
A R Taha, Ayman Abdelrahman SSG E05 20051230 H 31 M VIENNA FAIRFAX VA US CO A, 3D BATTALION, 5TH SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, (CJSOFTF-AP) FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Corniel, Marcelino Ronald SGT E04 20051231 H 23 M LA PUENTE LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 184TH INFANTRY, (TF BAGHDAD) FULLERTON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
A R Bishop, Jason Lee SFC E07 20060101 H 31 M WILLIAMSTOWN GRANT KY US HHT, 1ST SQDN, 33D CAV, 3D BCT (TF BAND OF BROTHERS), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ SINIYAH WHITE
A R Vanderhorn, Christopher Jon SSG E06 20060101 H 37 M PIERCE WA US CO C, 1ST BN, 187TH INFANTRY, 3D BCT (TF BAND OF BROTHERS), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ AS SINIA WHITE
M R Cann, Adam Leigh SGT E05 20060105 H 23 M DAVIE BROWARD FL US SECURITY BN, (5TH BN, 14TH MAR, 2-28 BCT, 2D MARDIV), CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Gettings, Albert Pasquale CPL E04 20060105 H 27 M NEW CASTLE LAWRENCE PA US CO F, 2D BN, 6TH MAR, RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Hecker, William Freder III MAJ O04 20060105 H 37 M SAINT LOUIS MO US HHB, 3D BATTALION, 16TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 4ID, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ AN NAJAF WHITE
A R Lopez-Reyes, Jason SGT E05 20060105 H 29 M HATILLO PR US HOWITZER BATTERY, 1ST BATTALION, 76TH FIELD ARTILLERY, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Mariano, Robbie Matthew PV1 E01 20060105 H 21 M STOCKTON SAN JOAQUIN CA US HHB, 3RD BATTALION, 16TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 4ID, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ AN NAJAF WHITE
M R Mccurdy, Ryan Stanley LCPL E03 20060105 H 20 M BATON ROUGE EAST BATON ROUGE LA US HQ CO, RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A G Mclaughlin, Michael Erich LTC O05 20060105 H 44 M MERCER MERCER PA US HHC, 2D BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, 28TH INFANTRY DIVISION, (2 MEF) WASHINGTON, PA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Peralez, Johnny Joe Jr SGT E05 20060105 H 25 M KINGSVILLE KLEBERG TX US HHB, 3D BATTALION, 16TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 4ID (TF BAGHDAD), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ AN NAJAF MULT
A R Petty, Christopher Paul CPT O03 20060105 H 33 M VIENNA FAIRFAX VA US HHB, 3D BATTALION, 16TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 4ID, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ AN NAJAF WHITE
A R Walker, Ryan Doran SPC E04 20060105 H 25 M STAYTON MARION OR US HHB, 1ST BATTALION, 76TH FIELD ARTILLERY, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R White, Stephen Jerome SFC E07 20060105 H 39 M TALLADEGA TALLADEGA AL US HHB, 3D BATTALION, 16TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 4ID, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ AN NAJAF BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A V Anderson, Stuart Marlin MAJ O04 20060107 44 M PEOSTA IA US 3RD CORPS SUPPORT COMMAND, 89TH USARC, DES MOINES, IA IZ IZ IRAQ ZAMBAR MOUNTAIN WHITE
M R Brown, Kyle W PFC E02 20060107 H 22 M NEWPORT NEWS NEWPORT NEWS (CITY) VA US E CO, 2D BN, 6TH MAR, RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Camilo Matos, Radhames SGT E05 20060107 24 M CAROLINA CAROLINA PR US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, 1ST BCT, 4TH ID, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI HISPANIC
A G Campbell, Jaime Lynn 1LT O02 20060107 25 F EPHRATA GRANT WA US CO B, 1ST BN, 207TH AVN, (TF BAND OF BROTHERS), FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ ZAMBAR MOUNTAIN WHITE
A R De Moors, Joseph David 1LT O02 20060107 36 M BIRMINGHAM JEFFERSON AL US 66TH MILITARY INTELLIGENCE COMPANY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ ZAMBAR MOUNTAIN BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Edwards, Michael Ignatius SPC E04 20060107 26 M FAIRBANKS FAIRBANKS NORTH STAR AK US COMPANY B, 1ST BN, 207TH AVIATION, (TF BAND OF BROTHERS) FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ ZAMBAR MOUNTAIN BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A V Field, Nathan Robert SGT E05 20060107 23 M LEHIGH WEBSTER IA US 414TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, (TF 43 MP BDE), JOPLIN, MO IZ IZ IRAQ UMM QASR WHITE
M R Jacobs, Jeriad Paul LCPL E03 20060107 H 19 M CLAYTON JOHNSTON NC US E CO, 2D BN, 6TH MAR, RCT-8, 2ND MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A V Johnson, Robert Thomas SPC E04 20060107 20 M ERWIN HARNETT NC US 805TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 414TH MP BATTALION (43 MP BDE) RALEIGH, NC IZ IZ IRAQ UMM QASR WHITE
A R La Bouff, Douglas Amuel MAJ O04 20060107 36 M LA PUENTE LOS ANGELES CA US HHT, 3D ARMORED CAVALRY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ ZAMBAR MOUNTAIN WHITE
M R Little, Jason Thomas LCPL E03 20060107 H 20 M CLIMAX KALAMAZOO MI US D CO, 2D TANK BN, RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FERRIS WHITE
M R Lundstrom, Brett Lee CPL E04 20060107 H 22 M STAFFORD STAFFORD VA US E CO, 2D BN, 6TH MAR, RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
A R Martinez, Michael Ray MAJ O03 20060107 43 M COLUMBIA BOONE MO US HHT, 3D ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ ZAMBAR MOUNTAIN HISPANIC
A G Melson, Jacob Eugene SPC E04 20060107 22 M WASILLA MATANUSKA-SUSITNA BOROUGH AK US CO B,1ST BN, 207TH AVIATION, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ ZAMBAR MOUNTAIN WHITE
M R Mercado, Raul LCPL E03 20060107 H 21 M MONROVIA LOS ANGELES CA US 2D MAINT BN, (CLB-8), 2D MLG, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ ASR CHICAGO, NEAR FALLUJAH HISPANIC
A G Troxel, Chester William CW4 W04 20060107 44 M ANCHORAGE ANCHORAGE AK US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 207TH AVIATION, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ ZAMBAR MOUNTAIN WHITE
A R Upchurch, Clinton Robert SPC E03 20060107 H 31 M GARDEN CITY FINNEY KS US HHC, 3D SPEC TRP BN, 3D BCT (TF BAND OF BROTHERS), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A G Mcmullen, Michael Joseph SSG E05 20060110 H 20 M SALISBURY WICOMICO MD US 243D ENGINEER COMPANY, REISTERSTOWN, MD IZ US UNITED STATES WASHINGTON WHITE
A R Carver, Mitchell Kyle Jr CW3 W03 20060113 H 31 M CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG NC US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 10TH AVIATION (TF BAGHDAD), FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Jackson, Kyle Edward CW2 W02 20060113 H 28 M SARASOTA SARASOTA FL US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 10TH AVIATION, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
N R Jordan, Michael Anthony PO1 E06 20060113 35 M AUGUSTA RICHMOND GA US COMDESRON 50, MANAMA, BAHRAIN BA BA BAHRAIN MANAMA BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Price, Jonathan Kyle LCPL E03 20060113 H 19 M WOODLAWN JEFFERSON IL US L BTRY, 3D BN, 10TH MAR, SEC DET, HQ BN, 2D MARDIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Watts, Justin James CPL E04 20060114 20 M CROWNSVILLE ANNE ARUNDEL MD US H&S CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH WHITE
A R Dudkiewicz, Kasper Alan Camacho SPC E04 20060115 22 M MANGILAO GUAM GU US 511TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Kendall, Dustin Lee CPL E04 20060115 21 M CONWAY MO US COMPANY E, 1ST BATTALION, 68TH ARMOR, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Garcia, Ruel Mamaril CW2 W02 20060116 H 34 M WAHIAWA HONOLULU HI US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 4TH AVIATION, 4TH AVN BRIGADE, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD MULT
A R Kenyon, Rex Christopher CW3 W03 20060116 H 34 M EL SEGUNDO LOS ANGELES CA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 4TH AVIATION BRIGADE, 4ID (TF IRONHORSE), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Shepherd, Adam Roger PFC E03 20060117 21 M SOMERVILLE BUTLER OH US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Arellanopandura, Carlos H CPL E04 20060120 H 22 M ROSEMEAD LOS ANGELES CA US I CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ HAQLANIYAH HISPANIC
M R Dewey, Brandon Christopher LCPL E03 20060120 H 20 M TRACY SAN JOAQUIN CA US I CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ HAQLANIYAH WHITE
A R Flanagan, Dennis James SGT E05 20060120 H 22 M INVERNESS CITRUS FL US CO C, 1ST BN, 327TH INFANTRY, (TF BAND OF BROTHERS), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ AL HUWIJAH WHITE
A R Frantz, Matthew Curtis SPC E04 20060120 H 23 M LAFAYETTE TIPPECANOE IN US MILITARY INTELLIGENCE COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 3D INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ AL HUWIJAH WHITE
A R Scott, Rickey SSG E06 20060120 H 30 M COLUMBUS MUSCOGEE GA US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 327TH INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ AL HUWIJAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Yazzie, Clifton Jerrod SGT E04 20060120 H 23 M FRUITLAND SAN JUAN NM US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 327TH INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK HISPANIC
F R Mcelroy, Brian SSGT E05 20060122 H 28 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US 3RD SECURITY FORCES SQUADRON, ELMENDORF AIR FORCE BASE, AK IZ IZ IRAQ NEAR TAJI WHITE
F R Norton, Jason Lynn TSGT E06 20060122 H 32 M MIAMI OTTAWA OK US 3D SECURITY FORCES SQUADRON, ELMENDORF AIR FORCE BASE, AK IZ IZ IRAQ NEAR TAJI WHITE
M R Calapini, Lewis Thomas Duquez PVT E01 20060123 21 M HONOLULU HONOLULU HI US SUPPORT CO, AT BN, (CAAT 3, II MHG), 4TH MEB, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ TAQQADUM NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Chase, Lance Michael SSG E05 20060123 H 32 M OKLAHOMA CITY MULTIPLE OK US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 12TH INFANTRY, (TF IRON HORSE), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Hunter, Matthew David SGT E05 20060123 H 31 M VALLEY GROVE WV US HHC, 1ST BN, 502D INF, 2D BCT, (TF BAND OF BROTHERS), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Scott, Joshua Adam LCPL E03 20060123 24 M TUNNEL HILL GA US CAAT 3, II MHG, (ANTI-TERRORISM BN, 4TH MEB), CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ TAQQADUM WHITE
A R Wagler, Peter Daniel CPL E03 20060123 H 18 M PARTRIDGE RENO KS US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 12TH INFANTRY, 4TH BCT (TF IRON HORSE), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Miles, Sean Henry SGT E05 20060124 H 28 M MIDLOTHIAN CHESTERFIELD VA US H&S CO, 2D BN, 2D MAR, (E CO, RCT-8), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL KARMAH WHITE
A R Durbin, Jerry Micheal Jr SSG E06 20060125 H 26 M SPRING HARRIS TX US CO B, 2D BN, 502D INF, 2D BCT (TF BAND OF BROTHERS), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Johnson, Joshua Allen SGT E05 20060125 H 24 M RICHFORD FRANKLIN VT US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 172D INFANTRY, JERICHO, VT IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
M R Lopezlopez, Hugo Razziel LCPL E03 20060127 H 20 M LA HABRA ORANGE CA US E BTRY, 2D BN, 11TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ US UNITED STATES SAN ANTONIO HISPANIC
M R Barbosa, Felipe Carvalho CPL E04 20060128 21 M HIGH POINT GUILFORD NC US E CO, 2D BN, 6TH MAR, RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH HISPANIC
A R Herrera, David Lee SGT E05 20060128 H 26 M OCEANSIDE SAN DIEGO CA US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 506TH INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Schoff, Brian James CPL E03 20060128 H 22 M MANCHESTER COFFEE TN US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 506TH INFANTRY, 4TH BCT, 4ID, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Avery, Garrison Charles 1LT O02 20060201 H 23 M LINCOLN LANCASTER NE US CO D, 1ST BN, 502D INF, 2 BCT, 4 ID (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Bustamante, Marlon Andres SPC E04 20060201 H 25 M CORONA QUEENS NY US CO D, 1ST BN, 502D INFANTRY, 2D BCT, 4TH ID, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
M R Cardelli, Sean T PFC E02 20060201 H 20 M DOWNERS GROVE DU PAGE IL US I CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, (RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Owens, Anthony Chad SPC E04 20060201 H 21 M CONWAY HORRY SC US CO D, 1ST BN, 502D INF, 2 BCT, 4 ID, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Viglienzone, Caesar Samuel PFC E03 20060201 H 21 M SANTA ROSA SONOMA CA US CO D, 1ST BN, 502D INF, 2 BCT, 4 ID, (TF BAGHDAD), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Cox, Simon Timothy Jr CPT O02 20060202 H 30 M DALLAS DALLAS TX US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Howard, Walter B II CPL E04 20060202 H 35 M ROCHESTER OAKLAND MI US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 8TH INFANTRY, 3D BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Messer, Scott Anthony PFC E03 20060202 26 M ASHLAND BOYD KY US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 32D CAVALRY, 1ST BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ ASHRAF WHITE
A R Cornett, Lance Scott SFC E07 20060203 H 33 M LONDON LAUREL KY US HHC, USASOC, FORT BRAGG, NC 28310 IZ IZ IRAQ LAKE TARTAR WHITE
A R Zamora, Jesse Maria CPL E04 20060203 H 22 M LAS CRUCES DONA ANA NM US CO B, 1ST BN, 187TH INFANTRY, 3D BCT, (TF BAND OF BROTHERS), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI HISPANIC
A R Martinez Salazar, Roberto Luis SPC E04 20060204 H 21 M LONG BEACH LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY A, 14TH ENGINEER BATTALION (CORPS), (TF IRONHORSE), FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ 47TH CSH, MOSUL HISPANIC
A R Boehmer, Jeremiah James SGT E05 20060205 H 22 M PARKSTON HUTCHINSON SD US COMPANY C, 562D ENGINEER BATTALION, 172D SBCT, FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ AL HUSAYNIYAH WHITE
A R Hayes, William Stephen III SPC E04 20060205 23 M SAINT TAMMANY LA US CO C, 1ST BN, 22D INF REG, 2D BCT (101ST), 4 ID, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Mercedes Saez, Sergio Antonio SPC E04 20060205 23 M NEW YORK NEW YORK NY US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, 2D BCT, 4 ID, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Morningstar, Christopher Randolph SSG E05 20060205 H 27 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US CO C, 562D ENGINEER BN, 172D SBCT, FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ AL HUSAYNIYAH WHITE
M R Gerena, Orville CPL E04 20060206 H 21 M VIRGINIA BEACH VIRGINIA BEACH (CITY) VA US C CO, BLT 1ST BN, 2D MAR, (22D MEU), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ HIT HISPANIC
A R Herried, Patrick William SPC E04 20060206 H 29 M SIOUX FALLS MINNEHAHA SD US TROOP B, 4TH SQUADRON, 14TH CAVALRY, (2MEF), FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ COP RAWAH WHITE
M R Parr, David Shaun LCPL E03 20060206 H 22 M BENSON JOHNSTON NC US C CO, BLT 1ST BN, 2D MAR, (22D MEU), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ HIT WHITE
M R Schuck, Brandon Scott CPL E04 20060206 H 21 M SAFFORD GRAHAM AZ US 8TH ESB (CLB 2), 2D MLG, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Spann, Jacob Daniel LCPL E02 20060206 H 21 M COLUMBUS MULTIPLE OH US C CO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, (BLT 1/2, 22D MEU), 2D MARDIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Kokesh, Allen Dale Jr SGT E04 20060207 H 21 M YANKTON YANKTON SD US C BATTERY, 1ST BATTALION, 147TH FIELD ARTILLERY, YANKTON, SD IZ US UNITED STATES FORT SAM HOUSTON WHITE
M R Phillips, Steven Lee LCPL E03 20060207 27 M CHESAPEAKE CHESAPEAKE (CITY) VA US I CO, 3D BN, 6TH MAR (RCT-2), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAIM WHITE
M R Chavez, Javier Jr PFC E02 20060209 H 19 M CUTLER TULARE CA US I CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, (RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ TAQADDUM HISPANIC
M R Smith, Ross A CPL E04 20060209 H 21 M WYOMING KENT MI US I CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, RCT-8, 2D MARDIV IZ IZ IRAQ AMIRIYAH WHITE
A R Garcia Villareal, Felipe Jose SPC E04 20060212 26 M BURKE FAIRFAX VA US HHC, 54TH ENGINEER BATTALION, BAMBERG, GERMANY IZ US UNITED STATES WASHINGTON HISPANIC
A R Kemple, Andrew Joseph CPL E04 20060212 H 23 M CAMBRIDGE ISANTI MN US CO A, 3D BN, 187TH INFANTRY, 3D BCT (TF BAND OF BROTHERS), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
N R Wilson, Nicholas PO2 E05 20060212 H 25 M NEWARK VALLEY TIOGA NY US EOD MOBILE UNIT THREE SAN DIEGO CA IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP SMITTY WHITE
M R Barnes, Matthew Ryan LCPL E03 20060214 H 20 M WEST MONROE OUACHITA LA US H&S CO, 3D BN, 6TH MAR, (RCT-2), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAIM WHITE
M R Probst, Michael Stuart LCPL E03 20060214 H 26 M IRVINE ORANGE CA US 1ST TANK BN, (2D AA BN, RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDELTON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ ABU GHURAYB WHITE
M R Washam, Rusty Lee CPL E04 20060214 H 21 M HUNTSVILLE SCOTT TN US H&S CO, 3D BN, 6TH MAR, (RCT-2), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAIM WHITE
A G Edwards, Amos Collins Jr SFC E06 20060217 41 M SAVANNAH CHATHAM GA US BATTERY B, 1ST BN, 118TH FIELD ARTILLERY, SAVANNAH, GA IZ IZ IRAQ RUTBAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Garcia, Anthony Ricardo MAJ O03 20060217 48 M FORT WORTH TX US HHC, 1ST BN, 101ST AVIATION BRIGADE (MNC-I), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Matheny, Charles E IV SGT E05 20060218 H 23 M STANWOOD SNOHOMISH WA US COMPANY F, 704TH SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Conley, Matthew Dwain CPL E04 20060219 H 21 M KILLEN LAUDERDALE AL US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 7TH MAR, (2-28 BCT, 2D MAR DIV), TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Collado, Jay T SSGT E06 20060220 H 31 M COLUMBIA RICHLAND SC US HMLA-267, MAG-39, 3D MAW, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ HINDIYAH ASIAN
A G Davila, Jessie SGT E04 20060220 H 29 M GREENSBURG KIOWA KS US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 137TH FIELD ARTILLERY (4ID), LAWRENCE, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Fitzgerald, Almar Laron 1STLT O01 20060221 H 23 M LEXINGTON LEXINGTON SC US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 7TH MAR, (2-28 BCT, 2D MAR DIV), TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA GM GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Gourley, Gregson Glenn SSG E06 20060222 H 38 M SALT LAKE CITY SALT LAKE UT US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 327TH INFANTRY, 1ST BCT, 101ST AA, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ AL HAWIJAH WHITE
A R Howard, Curtis Tyrone II SSG E06 20060222 H 32 M ANN ARBOR WASHTENAW MI US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 8TH INFANTRY, 3D BCT, 4TH ID, (101ST), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Jones, Rickey Edward SGT E05 20060222 H 21 M KOKOMO HOWARD IN US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 327TH INFANTRY, 1ST BCT, 101ST AA, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ AL HAWIJAH WHITE
A R Marion, Christopher Lee PFC E03 20060222 H 20 M PINEVILLE MO US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 327TH INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ AL HAWIJAH WHITE
A R Misner, Gordon Foster II SGT E04 20060222 H 23 M SPARKS WASHOE NV US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 8TH INFANTRY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Morr, Allan Andrew PFC E03 20060222 H 21 M SHIAWASSE MI US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 327TH INFANTRY, 1ST BCT, 101ST AA, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ AL HAWIJAH WHITE
A R Wilwerth, Thomas Joseph SPC E03 20060223 H 21 M MASTIC SUFFOLK NY US CO A, 1ST BN, 8TH INF, 3D BCT, 4TH ID, (101ST AIR ASSAULT), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Muscat, Dimitri SGT E04 20060224 21 M AURORA ADAMS CO US CO C, 1ST BN, 8TH INF, 3D BCT, 4TH ID (101ST AA), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Powers, Joshua Francis PV2 E01 20060224 21 M SKIATOOK OSAGE OK US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Schuster, Benjamin Chandler PFC E03 20060225 H 21 M WILLIAMSVILLE ERIE NY US JOINT FORCES HEADQUARTERS (2D MEF), FORWARD ELEMENT 23, LATHAM NY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Thornton, John Joshua LCPL E03 20060225 H 22 M PHOENIX MARICOPA AZ US K CO, 3D BN, 7TH MAR (2-28 BCT, 2D MARDIV) 1ST MARDIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
M R Vanalstine, Adam John LCPL E03 20060225 H 21 M SUPERIOR DOUGLAS WI US I CO, 3 BN, 7TH MAR (2-28 BCT, 2D MARDIV) 1ST MARDIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
A R Farr, Clay Patrick SPC E04 20060226 H 21 M BAKERSFIELD KERN CA US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 71ST CAVALRY, 1ST BCT, 10TH MTN DIV, (4ID), FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Humble, Joshua Ut SPC E04 20060226 H 21 M APPLETON ME US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 71ST CAVALRY, 1ST BCT, 10TH MTN (4ID), FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD ASIAN
A R Pearce, Joshua Michael SPC E04 20060226 H 21 M GUYMON TEXAS OK US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 1ST INFANTRY, 172D SBCT (101ST), FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Schornak, Christopher James SSG E06 20060226 H 28 M HOOVER JEFFERSON AL US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 12TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Lewis, Dwayne Peter Ryan SSG E06 20060227 H 26 M LANDOVER NY US HHC, 2D BN, 22D INF, 1ST BCT, 10TH MOUNTAIN DIVISION (4ID), FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Merchant, Christopher Scott SPC E04 20060301 H 32 M HARDWICK CALEDONIA VT US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 172D INFANTRY, (2 MEF), JERICHO, VT IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Priest, Tina Marie PFC E03 20060301 20 F AUSTIN MULTIPLE TX US COMPANY F, 4TH SUPPORT BATTALION, 1 BCT, 4ID, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A G Youmans, Joshua Vernon SGT E05 20060301 H 26 M FLUSHING GENESEE MI US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 125TH INFANTRY (2 MEF), SAGINAW, MI IZ US UNITED STATES FORT SAM HOUSTON WHITE
M R Snyder, Matthew Albert LCPL E03 20060303 20 M FINKSBURG MD US CSSG-1, (CLB-7, 1ST MLG, I MEF FWD), MCAGCC, TWENTYNINIE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAIM WHITE
A R Jessen, Kevin Paul SFC E06 20060305 H 28 M PARAGOULD GREENE AR US CO B, 22D CHEMICAL BN, 3 EXPLOSIVE ORD DISPOSAL (MNC-I), EDGEWOOD, MD IZ IZ IRAQ RAWAH WHITE
M R Zanutto, Adam Oliver CPL E04 20060306 H 26 M CALIENTE CA US I CO, 3D BN, 7TH MAR, (2-28 BCT, 2D MARDIV), 1ST MARDIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ US UNITED STATES NNMC BETHESDA WHITE
M R Martone, Justin Robert GYSGT E07 20060307 H 31 M BEDFORD BEDFORD (CITY) VA US 9TH ESB, (HQ CO, 1ST MLG, I MEF FWD), 3D MLG, OKINAWA, JAPAN IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Salas, Ricky Jr PFC E03 20060307 H 22 M ROSWELL CHAVES NM US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 37TH ARMOR, FRIEDBERG, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL HISPANIC
M R Fry, John David GYSGT E06 20060308 H 28 M LORENA MCLENNAN TX US 8TH ESB, 2D MLG (1ST MLG, I MEF FWD), II MEF, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ WEST OF HABBANIYAH WHITE
M R Long, Bunny LCPL E03 20060310 H 22 M MODESTO STANISLAUS CA US HQ BN, (HQSVC CO, 2D BN, 6TH MAR, RCT-5), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH ASIAN
A R Duerksen, Amy Alisha PFC E03 20060311 19 F ABERDEEN PROVING GROUND MD US COMPANY D, 4TH COMBAT SUPPORT BATTALION, 1BCT, 4ID, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Marino, Kristen Keola LCPL E03 20060312 H 20 M HONOLULU HONOLULU HI US I CO, 3D BN, 7TH MAR, (2-28 BCT), 1ST MARDIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Dan, Corey Alan SGT E04 20060313 H 22 M NORWAY OXFORD ME US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 506TH INFANTRY, 4TH BCT, (1 MEF), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Lewis, Bryan Anthony SSG E05 20060313 H 32 M BUNKIE AVOYELLES LA US 258TH MILITARY POLICE CO, 519TH MP BN, 49TH MILITARY POLICE BDE, FORT POLK, LA IZ IZ IRAQ RUSTAMIYAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Silva, Marco Antonio SSG E05 20060313 H 27 M ALVA LEE FL US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 506TH INFANTRY, 4TH BCT, (1MEF), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI HISPANIC
A R Zawaydeh, Angelo Akram PFC E03 20060315 H 19 M SAN BRUNO SAN MATEO CA US CO C, 2D BN, 502D INF, 2D BCT, 101ST AIRBORNE DIV, (4ID), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Gonzalez, Carlos Michael CPL E04 20060316 H 22 M MIDDLETOWN MULTIPLE NY US 101ST SIGNAL DETACHMENT, 501ST SPEC TRP BN, (1 MEF) FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT HISPANIC
A R Pinson, Amanda Nicole SGT E04 20060316 H 21 F SAINT LOUIS MO US 101ST SIGNAL DETACHMENT, 501ST SPEC TRP BN, (1 MEF) FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Yates, Nyle III CPL E04 20060316 H 22 M LAKE ODESSA IONIA MI US CO B, 3D BN, 187TH INF BN, 3 BCT, 101ST AIRBORNE DIVISION, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A R Barraza, Ricardo SSG E06 20060319 H 24 M SHAFTER KERN CA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 75TH RANGER, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI HISPANIC
A R Brehm, Dale Gregory Michael SGT E05 20060319 H 23 M TURLOCK STANISLAUS CA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 75TH RANGER, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Mckinzie, Antoine Jay CPL E04 20060321 H 25 M INDIANAPOLIS MARION IN US B BATTERY, 4TH BATTALION, 27TH FIELD ARTILLERY, BAUMHOLDER, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Beery, Brock Alan SSG E06 20060323 H 30 M WHITE HOUSE TN US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 123RD ARMOR, BOWLING GREEN, KY IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH WHITE
A G Mccaulley, Randy Donald SFC E06 20060323 H 44 M INDIANA INDIANA PA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 110TH INFANTRY, INDIANA, PA IZ IZ IRAQ TAQADDUM WHITE
A G Carlson, Frederick Andrew IV SPC E04 20060325 25 M BETHLEHEM MULTIPLE PA US CO B, 228TH FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION, 2D BCT, 28TH ID (1 MEF), BETHLEHEM, PA IZ IZ IRAQ TAQADDUM WHITE
A V Hernandez, Robert SSG E06 20060328 H 47 M SILVER SPRING MONTGOMERY MD US HEADQUARTERS 80TH DIVISION, IT, DETACHMENT 9 (TF MNSTC-I), RICHMOND, VA IZ IZ IRAQ TAQADDUM MULT
A R Rowe, Michael David SGT E05 20060328 H 23 M NEW PORT RICHEY PASCO FL US HSC, 46TH ENGINEER BATTALION (1MEF), FORT POLK, LA IZ IZ IRAQ RUTBAH WHITE
A R Tharp, Sean Douglas PFC E02 20060328 H 21 M ORLANDO ORANGE FL US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 22D INFANTRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Duenas, Joseph Jonathan PFC E03 20060330 H 23 M MESA MARICOPA AZ US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 327TH INFANTRY, 1ST BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT HISPANIC
F R Moss, Walter Mark Jr TSGT E06 20060330 H 37 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US 366TH CIVIL ENGINEERING SQUADRON, MOUNTAIN HOME AFB, ID IZ IZ IRAQ NEAR BAGDAD WHITE
M R Beisel, Jacob Walter LCPL E03 20060331 H 21 M LACKAWAXEN PA US WPNS CO, 3DBN, 8THMAR, (2-28 BCT, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Clay, Darrell Patrick SFC E06 20060401 H 34 M FAYETTEVILLE CUMBERLAND NC US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, 1 AD (4 ID), BAUMHOLDER, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Devora-Garcia, Israel SGT E05 20060401 H 23 M CLINT EL PASO TX US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, 1 AD (4 ID), BAUMHOLDER, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Hartwick, Michael Lee Jr CW3 W03 20060401 H 37 M ORRICK RAY MO US HHC, 4TH BATTALION, 4TH AVIATION, AVIATION BRIGADE, 4 ID, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Moshier, Timothy J CPT O03 20060401 H 25 M ALBANY ALBANY NY US HHC, 4TH BATTALION, 4TH AVIATION, AVIATION BRIGADE, 4TH ID, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Aguilar, Andres Jr CPL E04 20060402 21 M VICTORIA VICTORIA TX US 3D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, MCB KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ ASR URANIUM HISPANIC
M R Bass, David Allen CPL E04 20060402 20 M NASHVILLE DAVIDSON TN US H&S BN, 1ST MLG, (CLB-7, 1ST MLG, I MEF FWD), CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ ASR URANIUM WHITE
A R Ehle, Jeremy Wayne PFC E03 20060402 H 19 M RICHMOND RICHMOND (CITY) VA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 36TH INFANTRY, FRIEDBERG, GM IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
M R Gallagher, Patrick J LCPL E03 20060402 27 M JACKSONVILLE DUVAL FL US CLB-7, 1ST MLG, I MEF FWD IZ IZ IRAQ ASR URANIUM WHITE
M R Kim, Kun Young LCPL E03 20060402 H 20 M ATLANTA FULTON GA US K CO, 3D BN, 8TH MAR, (2-28 BCT, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI ASIAN
M R Mcintosh, Eric Alan SSGT E06 20060402 H 29 M TRAFFORD WESTMORELAND PA US K CO, 3D BN, 8TH MAR, (2-28 BCT, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
N R Nettles, Marcques Jose PO3 E04 20060402 22 M BEAVERTON WASHINGTON OR US 1ST FSSG FMFPAC CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ URANIUM BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
N R Padilla Aleman, Geovani Rafael PO3 E03 20060402 H 20 M SOUTH GATE LOS ANGELES CA US K CO 3D BN, 8TH MAR, 2/28 BCT, I MEF FWD IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI HISPANIC
M R Palmisano, Eric Anthony LCPL E03 20060402 27 M FLORENCE FLORENCE WI US 1ST TSB, CLR-1, 1ST MLG, (CLB-7, I MEF FWD), CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ ASR URANIUM WHITE
M R Procopio, Scott Jonathan CPL E04 20060402 H 20 M SAUGUS ESSEX MA US K CO, 3D BN, 8TH MAR, (2-28 BCT, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Sandoval Flores, Felipe Dejesus LCPL E03 20060402 20 M LOS ANGELES LOS ANGELES CA US 1ST TSB, 1ST MLG, (CLB-7, I MEF FWD), CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ ASR URANIUM HISPANIC
M R St Germain, Brian Robert CPL E04 20060402 22 M WARWICK KENT RI US 7TH ESB, CLB-5, CLR-1, (CLB-7, I MEF FWD), 1ST MLG, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ ASR URANIUM WHITE
M R Twitchell, Abraham George SSGT E06 20060402 28 M YELM THURSTON WA US CSSG-1, (CLB-7, 1ST MLG, I MEF FWD), MCAGCC, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ ASR URANIUM WHITE
A R Johnson, Ty John CPL E04 20060404 H 28 M ELK GROVE SACRAMENTO CA US HHB, 2D BATTALION, 320TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 1 BCT, (101 AA), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
M R Edwards, Chase Austin PFC E02 20060406 H 19 M LAKE CHARLES CALCASIEU LA US WPNS CO, 3DBN, 8THMAR, (2-28 BCT, I MEF FWD), 2DMAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Harris, Dustin James SPC E04 20060406 H 21 M BANGOR PENOBSCOT ME US 172D BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTTALION, 172D SBCT (101 AA), FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
A G Sesker, Daniel Laverne SGT E04 20060406 H 22 M OGDEN BOONE IA US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 113TH CAVALRY, 49TH MP BN (43 MP BDE), LE MARS, IA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Taylor, Bryan Nicholas LCPL E03 20060406 H 20 M MILFORD CLERMONT OH US 2D CEB, 2D MAR DIV, (I MEF FWD, RCT-7), CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BP TINIAN WHITE
M R Waller, Richard Price CPL E04 20060407 H 22 M FORT WORTH TX US C CO, 1ST BN, 1ST MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ ABU GHURAYB ASIAN
A R Creighton, Shawn Ross CPL E04 20060408 H 21 M WINDSOR BERTIE NC US TROOP B, 4TH SQUADRON, 14TH CAVALRY, 172D SBCT, FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ RAWAH WHITE
M R Martini, Philip John LCPL E03 20060408 H 24 M LANSING COOK IL US B CO, 1ST BN, 1ST MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL KARMAH WHITE
A R Missildine, Jody Wayne PV2 E02 20060408 H 19 M PLANT CITY HILLSBOROUGH FL US COMPANY C, 1-36TH INFANTRY, FRIEDBERG, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ TAL AFAR WHITE
M R Navarroarellano, Juana LCPL E03 20060408 H 24 F CERES STANISLAUS CA US 9TH ESB, 3D MLG, (1ST MLG, I MEF FWD), OKINAWA, JAPAN IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQADDUM HISPANIC
A R Collins, David Samuel SGT E04 20060409 H 24 M JASPER PICKENS GA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 506TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Love, Joseph Isiaiah PFC E03 20060409 H 22 M NORTH POLE FAIRBANKS NORTH STAR AK US COMPANY B, 84TH ENGINEER BATTALION, (1 MEF), SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Rogers, Gregory Scott SFC E07 20060409 H 42 M CINCINNATI HAMILTON OH US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 506TH INFANTRY, 4TH BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Gardner, James Wilkerson SPC E04 20060410 22 M GLASGOW BARREN KY US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 101ST AVIATION, AVN BDE, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ TAL AFAR WHITE
A R Lamberson, Randall Lynn SFC E07 20060410 H 36 M SPRINGFIELD GREENE MO US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 506TH INFANTRY, 4TH BCT (1 MEF), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Blanco, Joseph Anthony SGT E04 20060411 H 25 M BLOOMINGTON SAN BERNARDINO CA US COMPANY B, 7TH SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, (4ID), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Costello, James Francis III SPC E03 20060411 H 27 M SAINT LOUIS MO US COMPANY B, 7TH SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Hess, Kenneth Dale SGT E04 20060411 H 26 M ASHEVILLE BUNCOMBE NC US A TROOP, 4TH SQUADRON, 14TH CAVALRY, 172D SBCT, FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ RAWAH WHITE
A R Roehl, George Ronald Jr PFC E03 20060411 H 21 M MANCHESTER HILLSBOROUGH NH US COMPANY B, 7TH SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, (4ID), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Bandhold, Scott Michael CPL E04 20060412 H 37 M NORTH MERRICK NASSAU NY US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, 2D BCT, 4TH ID, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MISIAB WHITE
A R Calderon-Ascencio, Roland Ernest SPC E03 20060412 H 21 M MIAMI DADE FL US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, 2D BCT, 4TH ID, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MISIAB HISPANIC
M R Glimpse, Marcus Stephen LCPL E03 20060412 H 22 M HUNTINGTON BEACH ORANGE CA US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 1ST MAR (RCT-5, I MEF FWD) CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ ABU GHURAYB WHITE
M R Bachar, Salem CPL E04 20060413 H 20 M CHULA VISTA SAN DIEGO CA US HQ BN, 1ST MAR DIV, (CE, G-2, I MHG, I MEF FWD), CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL KARMAH HISPANIC
M R Perez, Stephen Joseph LCPL E03 20060413 H 22 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US B CO, 1ST BN, 1ST MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQADDUM HISPANIC
A R Waits, Andrew Kenyon SPC E04 20060413 H 23 M WATERFORD OAKLAND MI US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, 2 BCT (4 ID), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Settle, Darin Thomas LCPL E03 20060414 23 M HENLEY MO US CLR-2, (CLR-15, 1ST MLG, I MEF FWD), 2D MLG, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ MSR MOBILE WHITE
M R Cothran, Derrick Joshua LCPL E03 20060415 H 21 M AVONDALE JEFFERSON LA US H&S CO, 2D TANK BN, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH HISPANIC
M R Mayorga, Pablo Vinicio CPL E04 20060415 H 33 M MARGATE BROWARD FL US 2D TANK BN, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH HISPANIC
A G Melcher, Mark William SPC E04 20060415 H 34 M PITTSBURGH ALLEGHENY PA US CO A, 1ST BATTALION, 109TH INFANTRY, 2D BCT, 28TH ID, (1 MEF), HONESDALE, PA IZ IZ IRAQ TAQADDUM WHITE
M R Sims, Justin Derand LCPL E03 20060415 H 22 M COVINGTON KENTON KY US H&S CO, 3D BN, 8TH MAR (2-28 BCT, I MEF FWD) 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Winslow, Ryan George LCPL E02 20060415 H 19 M HOOVER JEFFERSON AL US H&S CO, 2D TANK BN, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A G Cubert, Clinton Wayne MSG E08 20060416 H 38 M LAWRENCEBURG ANDERSON KY US 2113 TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, PADUCAH, KY IZ US UNITED STATES LEXINGTON WHITE
A R Weikel, Ian Patrick CPT O03 20060418 H 31 M COLORADO SPRINGS EL PASO CO US TROOP A, 7TH SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Settle, Robert Jason SPC E03 20060419 H 25 M OWENSBORO DAVIESS KY US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, 1ST BCT, 4TH ID, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Tinnell, Patrick Allan SPC E03 20060419 H 25 M LAKE HAVASU CITY MOHAVE AZ US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 187TH INFANTRY, 3D BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ AS SINIYAH WHITE
M R Ramseyer, Jason Carroll SSGT E06 20060420 H 28 M LENOIR CALDWELL NC US 3D BN, 3D MAR, ( RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, MCB KANOEHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH WHITE
A R Allcott, Jacob Hamilton PFC E02 20060422 H 21 M CALDWELL CANYON ID US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Bouthot, Michael Edward PV2 E01 20060422 H 19 M FALL RIVER BRISTOL MA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, 4ID, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Colnot, Kyle Arnold SGT E05 20060422 H 23 M ARACADIA CA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 67TH ARMORED REGIMENT, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R King, Eric Dean SPC E03 20060422 H 29 M VANCOUVER CLARK WA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 67TH ARMORED REGIMENT, 2D BCT, 4 ID, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Lueken, Eric Robert CPL E04 20060422 H 23 M DUBOIS IN US 3D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, MCBH KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDADI WHITE
A R Zimmerman, Travis Clyde PFC E02 20060422 H 19 M NEW BERLINVILLE PA US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, 2D BRIGADE, 101ST AA, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Daniel, Jason Brent CPL E04 20060423 H 21 M FORT WORTH TX US HHT, 7TH SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, 1ST BCT (4 ID), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ HAMDI AL RAJAJI WHITE
A R Ehney, Robert William SGT E05 20060423 H 26 M LEXINGTON FAYETTE KY US TROOP C, 7TH SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, 1ST BCT (4 ID), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Lasswell, Shawn Thomas Jr CPL E04 20060423 H 21 M RENO WASHOE NV US TROOP C, 7TH SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, 1ST BCT (4 ID), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ HAMDI AL RAJAJI WHITE
A R Bandonill, Metodio Amboni SSG E06 20060424 H 29 M HONOLULU HONOLULU HI US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 75TH CAVALRY, 2D BCT, 101ST ID (4 ID), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD ASIAN
M R Simons, Aaron William LCPL E03 20060424 H 20 M MODESTO STANISLAUS CA US C CO, 1ST BN, 7TH MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BP TARAWA WHITE
A R Henry, Raymond Lamar SPC E03 20060425 H 21 M ANAHEIM ORANGE CA US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 17TH INFANTRY, 172D SBCT (101 AA), FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Herrema, Richard John SFC E06 20060425 H 27 M JACKSON MADISON TN US HHC, USASOC, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Ford, Michael Louis LCPL E03 20060426 H 19 M NEW BEDFORD BRISTOL MA US C CO, 1ST TANK BN, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ UBAYDI WHITE
A R Mendez, Bobby 1SG E08 20060427 H 38 M BROOKLYN NY US COMPANY A, 2D SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 4TH ARMOR, 2D BCT, 4 ID, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Wall, Mark Adam SSG E06 20060427 27 M ALDEN IA US CO C, 2D BN, 1ST INFANTRY, 172D SBCT (101ST AA), FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A G Webber, Matthew Alan SGT E05 20060427 H 23 M KALAMAZOO KALAMAZOO MI US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 125TH INFANTRY BRIGADE, SAGINAW, MI IZ US UNITED STATES FORT SAM HOUSTON WHITE
M R Davis, Edward Glen III SGT E05 20060428 H 31 M ANTIOCH LAKE IL US C CO, 3D AAV BN, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH WHITE
A R Gomez, Jose SGT E05 20060428 H 23 M CORONA QUEENS NY US HHT, 8TH SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT (4ID), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
M R Hardy, Brandon M CPL E04 20060428 H 25 M COCHRANVILLE PA US 3D AAV, RCT-7, I MEF FWD IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH WHITE
A R Herlem, Bryant Anthony SFC E06 20060428 H 37 M COPPERAS COVE CORYELL TX US HHT, 8TH SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, 4ID, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Mills, Lea R SGT E05 20060428 H 21 M HERNANDO CITRUS FL US 3D AAV, RCT-7, I MEF FWD IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH WHITE
A R Sakoda, Steve Makoto SGT E05 20060429 H 29 M HILO HAWAII HI US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 75TH CAV, 2D BCT, 101ST AA, (4 ID), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD MULT
A R Light, Robbie Glen CPL E04 20060501 H 21 M KINGSPORT MULTIPLE TN US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 67TH ARMORED REGIMENT, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Moscillo, Robert Louis LCPL E03 20060501 H 21 M SALEM ROCKINGHAM NH US B CO, 1ST CEB, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Eckhardt, Christopher Michael PFC E03 20060503 19 M PHOENIX MARICOPA AZ US BATTERY B, 4TH BATTALION, 42D FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
M R Letendre, Brian S CAPT O03 20060503 H 27 M WOODBRIDGE PRINCE WILLIAM VA US MITT, TF 1-172 AR, 2-28TH BCT, I MEF FWD IZ IZ IRAQ TAMMIN WHITE
A G Proctor, Joseph Eugene SGT E05 20060503 H 38 M INDIANAPOLIS MARION IN US HHC,1ST BATTALION, 172D ARMOR, 2D BCT, 28TH ID (1 MEF), INDIANAPOLIS, IN IZ IZ IRAQ TAMMIN WHITE
A R Zieske, Benjamin Thomas PFC E03 20060503 H 20 M CONCORD CONTRA COSTA CA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 327TH INFANTRY, 1 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
M R Bixler, Stephen Richard CPL E04 20060504 H 20 M SUFFIELD HARTFORD CT US H&S CO, 2D RECON BN, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Parker, Elisha Richard SGT E05 20060504 H 21 M TABERG ONEIDA NY US B CO, 1ST CEB, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Quinton, Bryan Lynn SPC E04 20060504 H 24 M SAND SPRINGS MULTIPLE OK US CO B, 5TH ENG BN, 1ST ENGINEER BRIGADE (4 ID), FORT LEONARD WOOD, MO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Reinke, Gavin Bradley SSG E06 20060504 H 32 M PUEBLO PUEBLO CO US CO B, 5TH ENG BN, 1ST ENGINEER BRIGADE (4 ID), FORT LEONARD WOOD, MO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Fenton, Matthew John SGT E05 20060505 H 24 M LITTLE FERRY BERGEN NJ US I&I STAFF, H&S CO, 1ST BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), FORT DEVENS, MA IZ US UNITED STATES BETHESDA WHITE
A G Gaylord, Alva Lamare PFC E02 20060505 H 25 M CARROLLTON CARROLL MO US COMPANY C, 110TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 130TH ENGINEER BRIGADE, LEXINGTON, MO IZ IZ IRAQ QASR AR RIYY WHITE
A V Saenz, Carlos Noe 1SG E08 20060505 H 46 M LAS VEGAS CLARK NV US COMPANY B, 490TH CIVIL AFFAIRS BATTALION, 2 BCT, (4 ID), ABILENE, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Torres, Teodoro SPC E04 20060505 H 29 M LAS VEGAS CLARK NV US COMPANY B, 490TH CIVIL AFFAIRS BATTALION, ABILENE, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A V Vacho, Nathan Jon SSG E05 20060505 H 29 M LADYSMITH RUSK WI US 489TH CIVIL AFFAIRS BATTALION, KNOXVILLE, TN IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Deraps, Leon B LCPL E03 20060506 H 19 M JAMESTOWN MO US 7TH ESB, 1ST MLG, CLR-1, I MEF, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ ABU GHURAYB MULT
A G Kelly, Dale James SSG E05 20060506 H 48 M RICHMOND SAGADAHOC ME US COMPANY B, 3D BN, 172D INFANTRY, 485TH CSB, 16TH CSG, (3CC), BREWER, ME IZ IZ IRAQ ASH SHAMIYAH WHITE
M R Palmer, Cory Leonard CPL E04 20060506 H 21 M SEAFORD SUSSEX DE US A CO, 2D RECON BN, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ US UNITED STATES SAN ANTONIO WHITE
A G Veverka, David Michael SSG E06 20060506 H 25 M ORONO PENOBSCOT ME US COMPANY B, 3D BN, 172D INFANTRY, 485TH CSB, 16TH CSG (3 CC), BREWER, ME IZ IZ IRAQ 10TH CSH, BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Legaspi, Emmanuel Laderas SSG E06 20060507 H 38 M LAS VEGAS CLARK NV US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 37TH ARMORED REGIMENT, 1BCT (101 AA), FRIEDBERG, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ TAL AFAR ASIAN
A G Wagner, Gregory Allen SSG E06 20060508 H 35 M MITCHELL DAVISON SD US BATTERY C, 1ST BATTALION, 147TH FIELD ARTILLERY, YANKTON, SD IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Latimer, Aaron Priest SPC E04 20060509 26 M ENNIS ELLIS TX US CO C, 562D ENGINEER BATTALION, 172D SBCT (101ST AA), FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Carbonaro, Alessandro SGT E05 20060510 H 28 M BETHESDA MONTGOMERY MD US A CO, 2D RECON BN, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A R Burkart, Armer Nathan SPC E04 20060511 H 26 M ROCKVILLE MONTGOMERY MD US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 71ST CAVALRY, 1 BCT, (4 ID), FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ ABU GHRAIB WHITE
M R Burnett, Jason Keith LCPL E03 20060511 20 M ST. CLOUD FL US A CO, 2D TANK BN, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL KARMAH WHITE
A R Clark, Eric David PFC E03 20060511 H 22 M PLEASANT PRAIRIE KENOSHA WI US BATTERY A, 3D BATTALION, 6TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 1ST BCT, (4ID), FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Grames Sanchez, David James LCPL E03 20060511 22 M FORT WAYNE IN US A CO, 2D TANK BN, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL KARMAH HISPANIC
M R Licalzi, Michael Lucian 1STLT O02 20060511 24 M GARDEN CITY NASSAU NY US A CO, 2D TANK BN, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL KARMAH WHITE
A R Snowberger, Stephen Paul III PFC E03 20060511 H 18 M LOPEZ PA US BATTERY A, 3D BATTALION, 6TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 1 SBCT (4 ID), FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Vahaviolos, Steve CPL E04 20060511 21 M AIRMONT NY US A CO, 2D TANK BN, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL KARMAH WHITE
M R Conboy, Adam Charles LCPL E03 20060512 21 M PHILADELPHIA PHILADELPHIA PA US K CO, 3D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD) 3D MAR DIV, MCBH KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
A R Teeters, Brandon Lee SGT E04 20060512 H 21 M LAFAYETTE LAFAYETTE LA US B TROOP, 8TH SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ GM GERMANY LUDWIGSHAFEN WHITE
A R Gebur, Ronald Wayne SPC E04 20060513 H 23 M DELAVAN TAZEWELL IL US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 22D INFANTRY, 1 BCT (101 AA), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R James, Richard Zachary LCPL E03 20060513 H 20 M SEAFORD SUSSEX DE US K CO, 3D BN, 8TH MAR, (2-28 BCT, I MEF FWD), 2D MARDIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Engeman, John William CW4 W04 20060514 H 45 M EAST NORTH PORT NY US 1ST BATTALION, 312TH TRAINING SUPPORT BATTALION, 4TH BRIGADE, (4 ID) FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Marin Dominguez Jr, Jose Santos LCPL E03 20060514 H 22 M LIBERAL SEWARD KS US 3D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, MCBH KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE HISPANIC
A R Weeks, Jamie Dunbar CW5 W05 20060514 H 47 M DALEVILLE DALE AL US 160TH SPECIAL OPERATIONS AVIATION REGIMENT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ YUSUFIYAH WHITE
A R West, Robert Hodge MSG E07 20060514 H 37 M ELYRIA LORAIN OH US 1ST BATTALION, 312TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, 30TH ESB (4 ID), FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Worrell, Matthew Wade MAJ O04 20060514 H 34 M LEWISVILLE MULTIPLE TX US CO B, 1ST BN, 160TH SPECIAL OPERATIONS AVIATION REGIMENT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ YUSUFIYAH WHITE
M R Yearby, Hatakyukakeyu Martin LCPL E03 20060514 H 21 M OVERBROOK LOVE OK US 3D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MARDIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE MULT
A R Dampier, Grant Allen SPC E03 20060515 H 25 M MERRILL LINCOLN WI US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 8TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT (101 AA), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Flint, Marion Jr SSG E06 20060515 H 29 M BALTIMORE BALTIMORE (CITY) MD US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 8TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT (101 AA), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A V Mahaffee, Shane Reichert Martin CPT O03 20060515 H 36 M GURNEE LAKE IL US 489TH CIVIL AFFAIRS BATTALION, KNOXVILLE, TN IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A R Halsel, Santiago Mashawn SSG E06 20060516 H 32 M BOWLING GREEN WARREN KY US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, 2D BCT (4 ID), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
N R Deal, Lee Hamilton PO3 E04 20060517 H 23 M WEST MONROE OUACHITA LA US 2ND MAR DIV FMF LANT CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ ABU GHURAYB WHITE
A R Allen, Lonnie Calvin Jr SGT E05 20060518 H 26 M BELLEVUE SARPY NE US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 22D INFANTRY, 1ST BCT, (4 ID), FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Cournoyer, Nicholas Real PFC E03 20060518 H 25 M GILMANTON NH US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 22D INFANTRY, 1ST BCT, (4 ID), FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Fulks, William Bradley CPL E04 20060518 H 23 M CULLODEN CABELL WV US 2D RECON, RCT-5, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ US UNITED STATES BAMC, SAN ANTONIO WHITE
A R Holland, Daniel Edward LTC O05 20060518 H 43 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US SOUTH PLAINS DISTRICT VETERINARY COMMAND, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Seidel, Robert Augustine III 1LT O02 20060518 H 23 M GETTYSBURG ADAMS PA US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 22D INFANTRY, 1ST BCT, (4 ID), FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Ramirez, Benito Antonio LCPL E03 20060521 H 21 M EDINBURG HIDALGO TX US H&S CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH HISPANIC
M R Christoff, David Russell SGT E05 20060522 H 25 M ROSSFORD OH US K CO, 3D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, MCBH KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
M R Leusink, William Jay LCPL E03 20060522 H 21 M MAURICE IA US K CO, 3D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, MCBH KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
M R Freund, Steven William PFC E02 20060523 H 20 M PITTSBURGH ALLEGHENY PA US B CO, 1ST BN, 1ST MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDELTON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL KARMAH WHITE
M R Posivio, Robert Gene III LCPL E03 20060523 H 22 M SHERBURN MARTIN MN US B CO, 1ST BN, 1ST MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL KARMAH WHITE
A G Hermanson, Michael Layne SPC E04 20060524 H 21 M FARGO CASS ND US COMPANY A, 164TH ENGINEER BATTALION, MINOT, ND IZ IZ IRAQ AL ABAYACHI WHITE
A R Blair, Robert Edward SPC E04 20060525 H 22 M OCALA MARION FL US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY, 2D BCT, 1ST AD (4 ID), BAUMHOLDER, GM IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Dicenzo, Douglas Andrew CPT O03 20060525 H 30 M PLYMOUTH GRAFTON NH US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY, 2D BCT, 1ST AD (4 ID) BAUMHOLDER, GM IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Lufkin, Caleb Andrew PFC E03 20060525 H 24 M KNOXVILLE KNOX IL US COMPANY B, 5TH ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT LEONARD WOOD, MO IZ US UNITED STATES WASHINGTON WHITE
M R Lucas, Kevin Adam LCPL E03 20060526 H 20 M GREENSBORO GUILFORD NC US I CO, 3D BN, 8TH MAR, (2-28 BCT, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Doring, Nathanael James CAPT O03 20060527 30 M APPLE VALLEY DAKOTA MN US HMLA-369, MAG-39, 3D MAW, MCAS CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQADDUM WHITE
A R Garcia, J Adan CPL E04 20060527 H 20 M IRVING DALLAS TX US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 10TH ENGINEER BRIGADE, FORT DRUM, NY IZ US UNITED STATES BETHESDA HISPANIC
A R Funkhouser, James Alexander Jr CPT O03 20060529 H 35 M KATY FORT BEND TX US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 12TH INFANTRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Loveless, Jeremy Michael CPL E04 20060529 H 25 M ESTACADA CLACKAMAS OR US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 1ST INFANTRY, FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
M R Bennett, Richard Allan CPL E04 20060530 25 M GIRARD CRAWFORD KS US HMLA-169, MAG-39, 3D MAW, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQADDUM WHITE
A R West, Bobby Russell CPL E04 20060530 H 23 M BEEBE WHITE AR US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 22D INFANTRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Bucklin, Brock Lyle CPL E04 20060531 28 M GRAND RAPIDS KENT MI US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 68TH ARMOR, FORT CARSON, COLORADO IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Kolasa, Alexander James CPL E03 20060531 22 M WHITE LAKE MI US COMPANY F, 704TH SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Mejia, Benjamin Enrique SGT E04 20060531 25 M SALEM ESSEX MA US COMPANY D, 4TH SQUADRON, 14TH CAVALRY, FORT WAINWRIGHT, ALASKA IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI WHITE
M R Cummings, Ryan J CPL E04 20060603 H 22 M STREAMWOOD COOK IL US B CO, 1ST BN, 1ST MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD MULT
A V Harmon, Darren Prattis Sr SSG E06 20060603 44 M NEWARK NEW CASTLE DE US COMPANY C, 203D MI BATTALION, 205TH MI BRIGADE, ABERDEEN PROVING GROUND, MD IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHA BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Stover, Michael David MAJ O04 20060603 43 M MANSFIELD RICHLAND OH US MWSS-371, MWSG-37, (MWSS-374, I MEF FWD), 3D MAW, MCAS YUMA, AZ IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQADDUM WHITE
A R Tribble, Brett Lee SPC E03 20060603 H 20 M LAKE JACKSON BRAZORIA TX US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY, BAUMHOLDER, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI WHITE
A R Gionet, Daniel Robert SGT E04 20060604 H 23 M PELHAM HILLSBOROUGH NH US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR REGIMENT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Sanders, Ryan Travis 1LT O01 20060604 H 27 M COLLEGE STATION BRAZOS TX US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR REGIMENT, 1ST BCT, 4 ID, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
N V Jaenke, Jaime Suzanne PO2 E04 20060605 H 29 F BAY CITY WI US NMCB TWO FIVE, FORT MCCOY, WI IZ IZ IRAQ SOUTHWEST OF ANAH WHITE
A G Lawson, Isaac Shawn SFC E07 20060605 H 35 M SACRAMENTO CA US HHC, 49TH MILITARY POLICE BRIGADE, FAIRFIELD, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
N V Rovinski, Gary Thomas PO1 E06 20060605 H 44 M WILKES-BARRE LUZERNE PA US NMCB TWO FIVE, FORT MCCOY, WI IZ IZ IRAQ SW OF ANAH WHITE
A R Anderson, Andy Dee CPL E04 20060606 H 24 M FALLS CHURCH FALLS CHURCH (CITY) VA US COMPANY B, 46TH ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT RUCKER, AL IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Blakley, Richard Allen SSG E06 20060606 H 34 M PLAINFIELD HENDRICKS IN US 738TH AREA SUPPORT MEDICAL COMPANY, (1 MEF), MONTICELLO, IN IZ IZ IRAQ AL KHALIDIYAH WHITE
A R Pernell, Carlos Eugene SGT E05 20060606 H 25 M MUNFORD TALLADEGA AL US COMPANY B, 46TH ENGINEER BATTALION, (I MEF), FORT RUCKER, AL IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Smykowski, Mark Thaddeus SGT E05 20060606 H 23 M MENTOR LAKE OH US 2D RECON BN, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ ZAIDON WHITE
A R Crombie, David Nicholas PFC E02 20060607 H 19 M FLAGSTAFF COCONINO AZ US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, (1 MEF), BAUMHOLDER, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Love, Scott Mcclean 1LT O02 20060607 H 32 M KNOXVILLE KNOX TN US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY, BAUMHOLDER, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Vaughan, John Shaw 2LT O01 20060607 H 23 M EDWARDS CO US COMPANY C, 2D BN, 1ST INFANTRY, 172D SBCT (101ST AA), FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A G Crabtree, Daniel Brian SFC E07 20060608 H 31 M AKRON SUMMIT OH US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 19TH SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, COLUMBUS, OH IZ IZ IRAQ AL KUT WHITE
A R Mcswain, Clarence Douglas SFC E07 20060608 H 31 M MERIDIAN LAUDERDALE MS US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, 4 ID, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Santos, Luis Daniel CPL E04 20060608 H 20 M RIALTO SAN BERNARDINO CA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 68TH ARMORED REGIMENT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BURITZ WHITE
N R Alday, Zachary Mathew HN E02 20060609 H 22 M DONALDSONVILLE GA US 1ST BN, 7TH MAR, RCT-7, I MEF FWD IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAIM WHITE
M R Guerrero, Salvador LCPL E03 20060609 H 21 M WHITTIER LOS ANGELES CA US WPNS CO, 1STBN, 7THMAR (RCT-7, I MEF FWD) 1ST MARDIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAIM HISPANIC
A V Slaven, Benjamin James SPC E03 20060609 H 22 M PLYMOUTH NE US DETACHMENT 1, 308TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, LINCOLN NE IZ IZ IRAQ AD DIWANIYAH WHITE
A V Velez, Jose Miguel SGT E05 20060609 H 35 M BRONX BRONX NY US 773D TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, (3D CC), FORT TOTTEN, NY IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK HISPANIC
M R Zoucha, Brent Basil LCPL E03 20060609 H 19 M CLARKS NE US WPNS CO, 1STBN, 7THMAR (RCT-7, I MEF FWD) 1ST MARDIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAIM WHITE
M R Estrella, Michael Anthony CPL E04 20060614 H 20 M HEMET RIVERSIDE CA US I CO, 3D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, MCBH KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH HISPANIC
A R Santos, Jeremiah Soham CPL E04 20060615 H 21 M MINOT WARD ND US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 8TH INFANTRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ 10TH CSH, BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Babineau, David Joseph SPC E04 20060616 H 25 M SPRINGFIELD HAMPDEN MA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, 2D BCT, 101ST AA, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Koch, Brent William SGT E04 20060616 H 22 M MORTON RENVILLE MN US COMPANY E, 2D BATTALION, 136TH INFANTRY, (3D CC), HUTCHINSON, MN IZ IZ IRAQ AD DIWANIYAH WHITE
A R Jones, Robert Leon CPL E04 20060617 H 22 M MILWAUKIE CLACKAMAS OR US COMPANY C, 40TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 1 BCT, (I MEF), BAUMHOLDER, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Ramirez, Reyes SGT E05 20060617 H 23 M WILLIS MONTGOMERY TX US COMPANY C, 40TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 1 BCT, (1 MEF), BAUMHOLDER, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI HISPANIC
A R Menchaca, Kristian PFC E03 20060619 H 23 M SAN MARCOS HAYS TX US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Tucker, Thomas Lowell PFC E03 20060619 H 25 M MADRAS JEFFERSON OR US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, 2 BCT, 101ST AA, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Leon, Christopher David CPL E04 20060620 H 20 M LANCASTER LOS ANGELES CA US 5TH ANGLICO, III MEF, (2D ANGLICO, I MHG, I MEF FWD), OKINAWA, JAPAN IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Webb, Brandon James LCPL E03 20060620 H 20 M SWARTZ CREEK GENESEE MI US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 1ST MAR (RCT-5, I MEF FWD) 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL KARMAH WHITE
M R White, Christopher Neal PFC E02 20060620 H 23 M SOUTHPORT BRUNSWICK NC US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 1ST MAR (RCT-5, I MEF FWD) 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL KARMAH HISPANIC
M R Williams, Benjamin Dewayne SSGT E06 20060620 H 30 M ORANGE ORANGE TX US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 1ST MAR (RCT-5, I MEF FWD) 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL KARMAH WHITE
A R Buzzard, Jason James SGT E05 20060621 H 31 M UKIAH MENDOCINO CA US COMPANY E, 2D BATTALION, 8TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Cuaresma, Sirlou Ciacho SGT E04 20060621 25 M CHICAGO COOK IL US 68TH ENGINEER COMPANY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Whyte, Nicholas Johan LCPL E03 20060621 H 21 M BROOKLYN NY US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 8TH MAR, (1-1 AD, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Baker, Riley Elam CPL E04 20060622 H 22 M PACIFIC FRANKLIN MO US H&S CO, 3D BN, 8TH MAR, (1-1 AD, I MEF FWD), CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Beyer, Paul Anthony SPC E03 20060623 H 21 M JAMESTOWN STUTSMAN ND US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, 2D BCT, (4 ID), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Bievre, Mario Jude SSG E06 20060623 H 34 M GLENDALE HEIGHTS DU PAGE IL US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Buckley, Ryan James CPL E04 20060623 H 21 M NOKOMIS MONTGOMERY IL US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 506TH INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Gibbons, Devon James PFC E02 20060623 H 19 M PORT ORCHARD KITSAP WA US TROOP B, 7TH SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ US UNITED STATES FORT SAM HOUSTON WHITE
A G Singletary, Channing Garrett SPC E04 20060623 30 M SYLVESTER WORTH GA US 122D SUPPORT CENTER, (4 ID), SAVANNAH, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Laymon, Benjamin Joseph SGT E05 20060624 H 22 M MOUNT VERNON KNOX OH US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Norton, Justin Dean SGT E05 20060624 H 21 M RAINIER THURSTON WA US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Sanchez, Alberto Virrueta SSG E06 20060624 H 33 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 68TH ARMOR, 3 BCT, (101ST AA), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD HISPANIC
M V King, Paul Nicholas CPL E04 20060625 H 23 M TYNGSBORO MIDDLESEX MA US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), AYER, MA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Lisk, Terry Michael SGT E04 20060626 H 26 M FOX LAKE LAKE IL US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 37TH ARMOR, GIESSEN, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Plouhar, Raymond James SSGT E06 20060626 H 30 M LAKE ORION OAKLAND MI US H&S CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQADDUM WHITE
A R Potocki, Michael Joseph SPC E03 20060626 H 21 M BALTIMORE BALTIMORE (CITY) MD US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY, SMITH BARRACKS, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
A R Jones, Jeremy Scott CPL E04 20060627 H 25 M OMAHA DOUGLAS NE US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Morrow, Jason William Daniel CPL E04 20060627 H 27 M RIVERSIDE RIVERSIDE CA US H&S CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ TAQADDUM WHITE
A R Wallace, Terry O'Patrick SFC E07 20060627 H 33 M WINNSBORO FRANKLIN LA US HHB, 4TH BATTALION, 42D FIELD ARTILLERY, 1 BCT, 4 ID, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Page, Rex Arthur LCPL E02 20060628 H 21 M KIRKSVILLE ADAIR MO US L CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQADDUM WHITE
A R Clark, Ryan James CPL E04 20060629 H 19 M LANCASTER LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY C, 40TH ENGINEER BATTALION, BAUMHOLDER, GERMANY IZ US UNITED STATES FORT SAM HOUSTON WHITE
A R Luckey, Bryan Christian SGT E05 20060629 H 25 M TAMPA HILLSBOROUGH FL US 562D ENGINEER COMPANY, FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A G Miller, Kyle Randall SGT E04 20060629 H 19 M WILLMAR KANDIYOHI MN US HHB, 1ST BATTALION, 125TH FIELD ARTILLERY, NEW ULM, MINNESOTA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Muldoon, James Patrick SGT E05 20060629 H 23 M BELLS TX US COMPANY E, 1ST BATTALION, 68TH ARMOR, 3 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Rose, Christopher David CPL E04 20060629 H 21 M SAN FRANCISCO SAN FRANCISCO CA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, 4 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD ASIAN
F R Ware, Carl Jerome Jr A1C E03 20060701 22 M SMYRNA KENT DE US 15TH SECURITY FORCES SQUADRON, HICKAM AFB, HI IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP BUCCA WHITE
A R Mason, Collin Tyree SPC E04 20060702 H 20 M STATEN ISLAND RICHMOND NY US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Noyes, Justin Lee SGT E05 20060702 H 23 M VINITA CRAIG OK US 9TH ESB(-), 3D MLG, CAMP HANSEN, OKINAWA, JAPAN IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
A G Pabla, Paul Singh SSG E06 20060703 H 23 M FORT WAYNE IN US HHB, 2D BATTALION, 150TH FIELD ARTILLERY, BLOOMINGTON, IN IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Flores, Omar Demetrio SSG E06 20060708 H 27 M MISSION HIDALGO TX US CO C, 54TH ENG BN, 130TH ENG BDE, (1 MEF), BAMBERG, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD HISPANIC
A R Linden, Troy Carlin CPL E04 20060708 H 22 M BILLINGS YELLOWSTONE MT US CO C, 54TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 130TH ENGINEER BRIGADE, (1 MEF), BAMBERG, GM IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Micks, Joseph Paul CPL E04 20060708 H 22 M RAPID RIVER DELTA MI US CO C, 54TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 130TH ENG BDE, (1 MEF), BAMBERG, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Montoya, Damien Michael SPC E04 20060709 21 M HOLBROOK NAVAJO AZ US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, 4 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Dreasky, Duane Joseph SSG E05 20060710 H 31 M NOVI OAKLAND MI US HHB, 1ST BATTALION, 119TH FIELD ARTILLERY, LANSING, MI IZ US UNITED STATES FORT SAM HOUSTON WHITE
A R Hernandez, Irving Jr SGT E05 20060712 H 28 M NEW YORK NEW YORK NY US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 17TH INFANTRY, FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL HISPANIC
N V Tharp, Jerry Allen PO1 E06 20060712 H 44 M MUSCATINE MUSCATINE IA US NAV MOB CONST BATT 25, FORT MCCOY, WI IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR WHITE
A R Floyd, Al'Kai'La Tonee SGT E05 20060713 H 23 M GRAND RAPIDS KENT MI US COMPANY C, 54TH ENGINEER BATTALION, BAMBERG, GERMANY IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Turner, Thomas Boyd Jr SGT E05 20060714 H 31 M COTTONWOOD SHASTA CA US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 32D CAVALRY, 1ST BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A R Contreras, Andres Jonathan SSG E05 20060715 H 23 M HUNTINGTON PARK LOS ANGELES CA US 258TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 519TH MP BN, 49TH MP BDE, FORT POLK, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Holguin, Manuel Joaquin SPC E04 20060715 H 21 M WOODLAKE TULARE CA US HHC, 2-6 INF, 2 BCT, 1 AD,(4 ID), BAUMHOLDER, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ 10TH CSH, BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Evey, Jason Matthew SSG E06 20060716 H 29 M STOCKTON SAN JOAQUIN CA US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Baughman, Nathaniel Skorup CPL E04 20060717 H 23 M MONTICELLO WHITE IN US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 187TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Dickinson, Michael Anthony II SSG E06 20060717 H 26 M BATTLE CREEK CALHOUN MI US COMPANY A, 9TH PSYCHOLOGICAL OPERATIONS BATTALION, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Pugh, Kenneth Irving SSG E06 20060717 H 39 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US COMPANY C, 3D BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, 4 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Smith, Scott Robert SFC E07 20060717 H 34 M PUNXSUTAWNEY JEFFERSON PA US 737TH ORDNANCE BATTALION (EOD) (4TH ID), FORT BELVOIR, VA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ISKANDARIYAH WHITE
M R Cayer, Geofrey Robert LCPL E03 20060718 20 M FITCHBURG WORCESTER MA US K CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH WHITE
A R Vecchione, Mark Richard SGT E05 20060718 H 25 M TUCSON PIMA AZ US CO B, 1ST BN, 37TH ARMORED REG, 1ST ARMORED DIV (1 MEF), FRIEDBERG, GM IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A G Plowman, Derek James SPC E04 20060720 20 M EVERTON AR US C BATTERY, 1ST BATTALION, 142D FIELD ARTILLERY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Ramon, Julian Alberto CPL E04 20060720 H 22 M FLUSHING QUEENS NY US H&S CO, 3D BN, 8TH MAR (1-1 AD, I MEF FWD) 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI HISPANIC
M V Pate, Christopher Todd CAPT O03 20060721 H 29 M HAMESTEAD NC US II MEF COMMAND ELEMENT, (2D ANGLICO), CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQADDUM WHITE
A R Wallace, Matthew Phillip CPL E04 20060721 H 22 M LEXINGTON PARK ST MARY'S MD US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TEXAS IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A R Fargo, Adam Joseph CPL E04 20060722 H 22 M RUCKERSVILLE GREENE VA US HHC, 4TH BATTALION, 3D INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Russell, Blake H CPT O03 20060722 H 35 M FORT WORTH TX US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, 2 BCT (4ID), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Swanson, Christopher William SSG E06 20060722 H 25 M ROSE HAVEN MD US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY, BAUMHOLDER, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI WHITE
A G Castner, Stephen William CPL E04 20060724 H 27 M CEDARBURG OZAUKEE WI US BATTERY C, 1ST BATTALION, 121ST FIELD ARTILLERY, (CFLCC) SUSSEX, WI IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIL WHITE
A R Samson, Dennis Kenneth Jr SPC E04 20060724 H 24 M HESPERIA OCEANA MI US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 506TH INFANTRY (I MEF), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ TAQQADUM AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
A R West, Jason Michael CPT O03 20060724 H 28 M PITTSBURGH ALLEGHENY PA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 37TH ARMOR ( I MEF), FRIEDBERG, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Graves, Joseph Anthony SPC E04 20060725 H 21 M DISCOVERY BAY CA US 110TH MILITARY POLICE, 49TH MILITARY POLICE BN, (43D MP BDE), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
N R Koth, Edward Austin PO2 E05 20060726 30 M LUTHERVILLE BALTIMORE MD US EOD MOBILE UNIT 8, SIGONELLA, ITALY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Higgins, James Willard Jr LCPL E03 20060727 H 22 M THURMONT FREDERICK MD US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 1ST MAR (RCT-5, I MEF FWD) 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQQADUM WHITE
M R Murray, Adam Russell LCPL E03 20060727 H 21 M CORDOVA SHELBY TN US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 8TH MAR, (1-1 AD, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Roos, Timothy David CPL E04 20060727 H 21 M CINCINNATI HAMILTON OH US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 8TH MAR, (1-1 AD, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Sanchez, Enrique Carlos PFC E02 20060727 H 21 M GARNER WAKE NC US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 8TH MAR, (1-1 AD, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI HISPANIC
M R Baucus, Phillip Ellison CPL E04 20060729 H 28 M WOLF CREEK MT US D CO, 3D LAR BN, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ RAWAH WHITE
M R Butterfield, Anthony Edward LCPL E03 20060729 H 19 M CLOVIS FRESNO CA US D CO, 3D LAR BN, (RCT-7, I MEF), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ RAWAH WHITE
M R Hanson, Jason PFC E02 20060729 H 21 M FORKS CLALLAM WA US D CO, 3D LAR BN, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ RAWAH WHITE
M R Williams, Christian Bautista SGT E05 20060729 H 27 M WINTER HAVEN POLK FL US D CO, 3D LAR BN, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ RAWAH ASIAN
A G Ford, Joshua Andrew SGT E04 20060731 H 20 M WAYNE NE US 189TH TRANSPORTATION CO, 485TH CORPS SUPPORT BATTALION,(3 CC) WIESBADEN, GM IZ IZ IRAQ NUMANIYAH WHITE
A R Hsia, Hai Ming SPC E04 20060801 H 37 M NEW YORK NEW YORK NY US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY, (I MEF) BAUMHOLDER, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI ASIAN
A G Jopek, Ryan David SGT E04 20060802 H 20 M MERRILL LINCOLN WI US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 127TH INFANTRY, WAUPUN, WI IZ IZ IRAQ AD DAWAR WHITE
A G Laird, Dustin Daniel SGT E04 20060802 H 23 M MARTIN WEAKLEY TN US 913TH ENGINEER COMPANY, 46TH ENGINEER BATTALION, UNION CITY, TN IZ IZ IRAQ RAWAH WHITE
N R Lee, Marc Alan PO2 E05 20060802 H 28 M HOOD RIVER HOOD RIVER OR US SEAL TEAM THREE, CORONADO, CA IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI HISPANIC
M R Tomci, Joseph Anthony CPL E04 20060802 H 21 M STOW SUMMIT OH US L CO, 3D BN, 8TH MAR, (1-1 AD, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M V Dechen, Kurt E LCPL E03 20060803 H 24 M SPRINGFIELD WINDSOR VT US C CO, 1ST BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 4TH MAR DIV, PLAINVILLE, CT IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Ulloa, George Martinez Jr SGT E05 20060803 H 23 M AUSTIN MULTIPLE TX US A CO, 2D TANK BN, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQADDUM HISPANIC
A R Beste, Bradley Harry SGT E05 20060804 H 22 M NAPERVILLE DU PAGE IL US TROOP F, 1ST CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FRIEDBERG, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Segura, Leroy Jr SGT E05 20060804 23 M CLOVIS CURRY NM US 362D ENGINEER COMPANY, 54TH ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH WHITE
A R Storey, Clint Joseph SSG E06 20060804 H 30 M ENID GARFIELD OK US TROOP F, 1ST CAVALRY, 1 BCT (I MEF), FRIEDBERG, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Kubik, Brian James SPC E03 20060805 H 20 M HARKER HEIGHTS BELL TX US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, 2D BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A R Clark, Carlton Alan SGT E05 20060806 H 22 M SOUTH ROYALTON VT US COMPANY A, SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, (4 ID), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Melvin, Tracy Lee SSG E06 20060806 H 31 M SEATTLE KING WA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY, (I MEF), BAUMHOLDER, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Seale, Stephen Albert SSG E06 20060806 H 25 M MARTINSBURG BERKELEY WV US COMPANY A, SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, (4 ID), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Zamora, Jose CPL E04 20060806 H 24 M SUNLAND NM US COMPANY A, SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, (4 ID), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Jagger, Aaron Donald 1SG E08 20060809 H 43 M HILLSDALE HILLSDALE MI US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 37TH ARMOR, (1 MEF), FRIEDBERG, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Mennemeyer, Steven Paul SGT E05 20060809 26 M GRANITE CITY MADISON IL US 82D MEDICAL COMPANY, AIR AMBULANCE, FORT RILEY, KS 66442 IZ IZ IRAQ RUTBAH WHITE
A R Ramirez, Ignacio SPC E04 20060809 H 22 M HENDERSON CLARK NV US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 37TH ARMOR, (I MEF), FRIEDBERG, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ SOUTHERN RAMADI WHITE
A R Woods, Shane William SPC E04 20060809 H 23 M PALMER MATANUSKA-SUSITNA BOROUGH AK US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 37TH ARMOR, (1 MEF), FRIEDBERG, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Brown, Jeffrey Scott SGT E05 20060810 25 M TRINITY CENTER CA US 82D MEDICAL COMPANY, AIR AMBULANCE, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ RUTBAH WHITE
M R Long, Jeremy Zeus LCPL E03 20060810 H 18 M SUN VALLEY WASHOE NV US A CO, 1ST BN, 7TH MAR, (RCT 7, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ ZELLA WHITE
A R Jenkins, Kenneth Andrew SSG E06 20060812 H 25 M FOUKE AR US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, 4 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Lloyd, Michael Chadwick SSG E06 20060812 H 24 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TEXAS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Zeigler, Kevin Lee SSG E06 20060812 H 31 M OVERLAND PARK JOHNSON KS US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, 2D BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Glover, Michael Dennis LCPL E03 20060816 H 28 M BROOKLYN NY US I & I STF, F CO, 2D BN, 25TH MAR, NMCRTC, 4TH MAR DIV, ALBANY, NY IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Loa, Jeffrey Sifoa SSG E06 20060816 H 32 M WAIANAE HONOLULU HI US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 35TH ARMOR, (1 MEF), BAUMHOLDER, GM IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
M V Mckenna, John James IV CAPT O03 20060816 H 30 M BROOKLYN NY US I & I STF, F CO, 2D BN, 25TH MAR, NMRTC, 4TH MAR DIV, ALBANY, NY IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Phillips, John Paul SGT E05 20060816 H 29 M ST. STEPHEN SC US 9TH ESB, 3D MLG, (HQ CO, 1ST MLG, I MEF FWD), OKINAWA, JAPAN IZ US UNITED STATES SAN ANTONIO WHITE
A R Arellano, James Joseph PFC E03 20060817 H 19 M CHEYENNE LARAMIE WY US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, 2D BCT, (4ID), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Villa, Ruben Jr SFC E07 20060818 36 M EL PASO EL PASO TX US HHC, AREA SUPPORT GROUP KUWAIT, (CFLCC), CAMP ARIFJAN, KUWAIT AE AE UNITED ARAB EMIRATES DUBAI HISPANIC
A R Quick, Marquees Antwon SGT E05 20060819 H 28 M HOOVER JEFFERSON AL US TROOP F, 1ST CAVALRY, 1 BCT, (I MEF), FRIEDBERG, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Deroo, Gabriel Glenn SGT E05 20060820 H 25 M PAW PAW VAN BUREN MI US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 3D INFANTRY, (101 AA), FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
M R Galvez, Adam Anthony CPL E04 20060820 H 21 M SALT LAKE CITY SALT LAKE UT US D CO, 3D LAR BN, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD ), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ RAWAH WHITE
N R Kenyon, Chadwick Thomas HN E03 20060820 H 20 M TUCSON PIMA AZ US D COMPANY, 3RD LAR BN, 1ST MARDIV, I MEF, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ RAWAH WHITE
M R Newman, Randy Lee LCPL E03 20060820 H 21 M BEND DESCHUTES OR US D CO, 3D LAR BN, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ RAWAH WHITE
F R Clemmons, Brad Allen MSGT E07 20060821 H 37 M CHILLICOTHE ROSS OH US 354TH CIVIL ENGINEERING SQUADRON, EIELSON AFB, AK IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
N R Darga, Paul John CPO E07 20060822 H 34 M ALPENA ALPENA MI US EOD MOBILE UNIT 2, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA IZ IZ IRAQ MSR URANIUM WHITE
A R Barbieri, Thomas Joseph II SPC E04 20060823 H 24 M GAITHERSBURG MONTGOMERY MD US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 325TH INFANTRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ YUSIFIYAH WHITE
M R Hirlston, James Daniel LCPL E03 20060823 H 21 M MURFREESBORO RUTHERFORD TN US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL KARMAH WHITE
A R King, Jeremy Edward SGT E05 20060824 H 23 M MERIDIAN ADA ID US TROOP C, 8TH SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, (1 AD), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Solomon, Gordon George SSGT E06 20060824 H 35 M FAIRBORN GREENE OH US L CO, 3D BN, 2D MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH WHITE
A R Thorne, William Edgerton PFC E03 20060824 H 26 M HOSPERS SIOUX IA US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Williams, Dwayne Ein SSGT E06 20060824 H 28 M BALTIMORE BALTIMORE (CITY) MD US 9TH ESB, 3D MLG (EOD CO, 1ST MLG, I MEF FWD), III MEF, OKINAWA, JAPAN IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M V Pierson, Jordan Christopher CPL E04 20060825 H 21 M MILFORD NEW HAVEN CT US C CO, 1ST BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 4TH MAR DIV, PLAINVILLE, CT IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Weimortz, David Gardner CPL E04 20060826 H 28 M IRMO LEXINGTON SC US H&S CO, 3D BN, 2D MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH WHITE
A R Zayas, Edgardo CPL E04 20060826 H 29 M DORCHESTER SUFFOLK MA US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 61ST CAVALRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ JISR DIYALA HISPANIC
A R Almazan, David Jimenez SGT E05 20060827 H 27 M VAN NUYS LOS ANGELES CA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 36TH INFANTRY, (I MEF), FRIEDBERG, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ HIT HISPANIC
A G Benson, Darry SGT E05 20060827 46 M GREENVILLE PITT NC US HHD, 730TH QUARTERMASTER BATTALION, AHOSKIE, NC KU KU KUWAIT CAMP VIRGINIA BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Cross, Kenneth Michael CPL E04 20060827 H 21 M SUPERIOR DOUGLAS WI US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 23D INFANTRY, 3D SBCT, (4ID), FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Dolan, Daniel George PFC E02 20060827 H 19 M ROY WEBER UT US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 23RD INFANTRY, 3RD SBCT, (4ID), FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Hansen, Jeffrey John SSG E06 20060827 31 M CAIRO HALL NE US HHT, 1ST SQUADRON, 167TH CAVALRY, (RSTA), LINCOLN, NE IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A R Hildreth, Seth Aaron SPC E03 20060827 H 26 M MYRTLE BEACH HORRY SC US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, (2 BCT), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Jazmin, Moises SGT E05 20060827 H 25 M PROVIDENCE PROVIDENCE RI US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI HISPANIC
A R Jones, Joshua Darrell CPL E04 20060827 H 24 M POMEROY MEIGS OH US COMPANY D, 3D BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, 4 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Lee, Qixing SPC E04 20060827 H 20 M MINNEAPOLIS HENNEPIN MN US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI MULT
A R Novak, Shaun Allen SPC E04 20060827 H 21 M TWO RIVERS MANITOWOC WI US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Smith, Tristan Caleb SPC E04 20060827 H 23 M BRYN ATHYN PA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
M R Champlin, Donald Eugene LCPL E03 20060828 H 28 M NATCHITOCHES NATCHITOCHES LA US I CO, 3D BN, 2D MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A R Schneider, Matthew Evan SPC E04 20060828 23 M GORHAM COOS NH US COMPANY A, 141ST SIGNAL BATTALION, (I MEF), WIESBADEN, GM IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Squires, Shannon Lee CPL E04 20060828 H 25 M VIRGINIA BEACH VIRGINIA BEACH (CITY) VA US BATTERY A, 3D BATTALION, 321ST FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ US UNITED STATES FORT SAM HOUSTON ASIAN
A R Vosbein, Matthew Joseph SGT E05 20060829 H 30 M METAIRIE JEFFERSON LA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, 2D BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ SADR AL YUSIFIYAH WHITE
M R Warndorf, Christopher Tyler CPL E04 20060829 H 21 M BURLINGTON BOONE KY US L CO, 3D BN, 8TH MAR, (1-1 AD, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A G Hanson, Joshua Robert SGT E05 20060830 H 27 M WEST SAINT PAUL MN US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 136TH INFANTRY (I MEF), MOORHEAD, MN IZ IZ IRAQ KHALDEA HISPANIC
M R Wolfe, Colin Joseph LCPL E02 20060830 H 19 M MANASSAS MANASSAS (CITY) VA US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 2D MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH WHITE
A R Deason, Michael Lee SSG E06 20060831 H 28 M FARMINGTON ST FRANCOIS MO US BATTERY B, 3D BATTALION, 320TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ ADWAR WHITE
M R Golla, Cliff Krzystofer LCPL E03 20060901 H 21 M CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG NC US L CO, 3D BN, 2D MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ TAQADDUM WHITE
A R Mercado Velazquez, Angel David SSG E06 20060901 H 24 M SABANA GRANDE SABANA GRANDE PR US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 325TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ YUSIFIYAH HISPANIC
A R Alex, Eugene Henry Eli SSG E06 20060902 H 32 M BAY CITY BAY MI US HHC, 4TH SQUADRON, 14TH CAVALRY, 172D SBCT (4 ID), FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A R Dreese, Justin Wesley PFC E03 20060902 H 21 M FREEBURG PA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 325TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ YUSIFIYAH WHITE
A R Porras, Ralph Nicholas SGT E05 20060902 H 36 M MERRILL SAGINAW MI US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 325TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ YUSIFIYAH WHITE
A R Andino, Edwin Anthony II PFC E03 20060903 H 23 M CULPEPER CULPEPER VA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, (4ID), WURZBURG, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Harris, Shane Patrick LCPL E03 20060903 H 23 M LAS VEGAS SAN MIGUEL NM US A CO, 3D LAR BN, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RUTBAH WHITE
A R Henkes, Richard Joseph II SFC E07 20060903 H 32 M MILWAUKIE CLACKAMAS OR US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 3D INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
M R Johnson, Philip Alexander LCPL E03 20060903 H 19 M HARTFORD HARTFORD CT US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 2D MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH WHITE
A R Madaras, Nicholas Alexander PFC E03 20060903 H 19 M WILTON FAIRFIELD CT US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 68TH ARMOR, 3 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Merrill, Jason Lynn SGT E05 20060903 H 22 M MESA MARICOPA AZ US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, 2D BCT, (4ID), WURZBURG, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Miller, Ryan Edwin PVT E01 20060903 H 21 M GAHANNA FRANKLIN OH US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 2D MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH WHITE
A G Debro, Germaine Lamont SGT E04 20060904 H 33 M OMAHA DOUGLAS NE US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 167TH CAVALRY, FREMONT, NE IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Gunterman, Hannah Leah PFC E03 20060904 20 F REDLANDS SAN BERNARDINO CA US 542D MAINTENANCE CO, 44TH CORPS SUPPORT BN, (189TH CSB), FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Gutierrez, Marshall Angelo LTC O05 20060904 41 M LAS VEGAS SAN MIGUEL NM US HHC, 47TH AREA SUPPORT GROUP, CAMP DOHA, KUWAIT KU KU KUWAIT CAMP VIRGINIA HISPANIC
M V Shoemaker, Jared Matthew CPL E04 20060904 H 29 M TULSA TULSA OK US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 4TH MAR DIV, BROKEN ARROW, OK IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M V Valdepenas, Eric Paul LCPL E03 20060904 H 21 M SEEKONK BRISTOL MA US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 4TH MAR DIV, AYER, MA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
N V Walsh, Christopher Girard PO2 E05 20060904 H 30 M ST. LOUIS MO US WEAPONS CO., 1ST BATTALION, 25TH MARINE DIVISION, RCT-5, I MEF FWD IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Carroll, John Azariah SGT E04 20060906 H 26 M PONCA CITY KAY OK US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY, BAUMHOLDER, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Shank, Jeremy Reed CPL E03 20060906 H 18 M JACKSON CAPE GIRARDEAU MO US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 27TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HAWAII IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
M R Frassetto, Vincent Michael PFC E02 20060907 H 21 M TOMS RIVER OCEAN NJ US A BTRY, 1STBN, 10THMAR, (CLR-15, 1ST MLG FWD), 2D MARDIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ ASR LYMAN WHITE
A R Montes, Luis Antonio SGT E05 20060907 H 22 M EL CENTRO IMPERIAL CA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 22D INFANTRY, 1 BCT, (1AD), FORT HOOD, TX IZ US UNITED STATES FORT SAM HOUSTON HISPANIC
A R Ramsey, David Joseph SPC E04 20060907 27 M TACOMA PIERCE WA US 47TH COMBAT SUPPORT HOSPITAL, 62ND MEDICAL BRIGADE, FORT LEWIS, WA US US UNITED STATES SPANAWAY WHITE
A R Gordon, David Wayne SGT E05 20060908 H 23 M WILLIAMSFIELD ASHTABULA OH US BATTERY A, 3D BATTALION, 16TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Benson, Johnathan Lee CPL E04 20060909 H 21 M NORTH BRANCH MN US K CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ US UNITED STATES SAN ANTONIO WHITE
A R Seig, Anthony Phillip PFC E03 20060909 H 19 M SUNMAN RIPLEY IN US 118TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 519TH MILITARY POLICE BATTALION, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Jordan, Alexander CPL E04 20060910 H 31 M MIAMI DADE FL US COMPANY B, 4TH BATTALION, 23D INFANTRY, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Andrews, Harley Dean SPC E03 20060911 H 22 M WEIMAR CA US COMPANY A, 54TH ENGINEER BATTALION, (1 MEF), BAMBERG, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Perez, Emily Jazmin Tatum 2LT O01 20060912 H 23 F TX US COMPANY C, 204TH SUPPORT BATTALION, 2BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ AL KIFL HISPANIC
A R Mattingly, Matthew Charles CPT O03 20060913 H 30 M REYNOLDSBURG FRANKLIN OH US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 17TH CAVALRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Shaffer, Jeffrey Paul SPC E03 20060913 H 21 M HARRISON BOONE AR US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY, BAMBERG, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Cain, Marcus Anthony CPL E04 20060914 H 20 M CROWLEY ACADIA LA US COMPANY E, 4TH COMBAT SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Hartman, Jennifer Marie SGT E05 20060914 H 21 F NEW RINGGOLD SCHUYLKILL PA US COMPANY E, 4TH SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Makowski, Russell Michael CPL E04 20060914 H 23 M UNION FRANKLIN MO US BATTERY B, 4TH BATTALION, 42D FIELD ARTILLERY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
M R Miller, Ryan A LCPL E03 20060914 H 19 M BRAZORIA BRAZORIA TX US 3RD BN, 3RD MAR, RCT-7, I MEF FWD IZ IZ IRAQ BARWANAH WHITE
A R Smith, Aaron Amponsah SGT E04 20060914 H 31 M KILLEEN BELL TX US BATTERY C, 4TH BATTALION, 27TH FIELD ARTILLERY, (4 ID), BAMBERG, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ 10TH CSH, BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Weir, David Thomas SGT E04 20060914 H 23 M CLEVELAND BRADLEY TN US HHT, 1ST SQUADRON, 61ST CAVALRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Williams, Clint Elree SGT E05 20060914 H 24 M KINGSTON MARSHALL OK US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Granados, Cesar Adrian CPL E04 20060915 H 21 M LE GRAND CA US COMPANY E, 2D BATTALION, 8TH INFANTRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
N R Roddy, David Sean PO2 E05 20060916 H 32 M ABERDEEN HARFORD MD US EODMU TWO, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHA WHITE
A R Davis, David Joseph SGT E05 20060917 H 32 M MOUNT AIRY MD US HHT, 4TH SQUADRON, 14TH CAVALRY, 172D SBCT, (4 ID), FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Knox, Adam Lon SGT E05 20060917 H 21 M COLUMBUS MULTIPLE OH US 346TH PSYCHOLOGICAL OPERATIONS COMPANY, (4ID), PARMA, OH IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Worster, James Robert SGT E05 20060918 24 M BROADVIEW HEIGHTS OH US COMPANY A, 10TH COMBAT SUPPORT HOSPITAL, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Callahan, Bobby Thomas CPL E04 20060919 22 M JAMESTOWN GUILFORD NC US HHC, 4TH BATTALION, 31ST INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ YUSUFIYAH WHITE
A R Henderson, Ashley Laine 1LT O02 20060919 H 23 F BELLE MEAD NJ US 549TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 709TH MILITARY POLICE BATTALION, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
N R Lanham, Jane Elizabeth LCDR O04 20060919 43 F OWENSBORO DAVIESS KY US NBRALTH CLINIC ASU MANAMA, BAHRAIN BA BA BAHRAIN MANAMA WHITE
A R Raymond, Jared John SPC E04 20060919 H 20 M SWAMPSCOTT ESSEX MA US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
M R Estrada Rodriguez, Yull CPL E04 20060920 H 21 M ALEGRE LAJAS PR US L CO, 3D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ BARWANAH HISPANIC
A G Jones, Charles Jason SFC E07 20060920 29 M LAWRENCEBURG ANDERSON KY US HHC, 149TH INFANTRY, LOUISVILLE, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Kavanagh, Eric Matthew PFC E02 20060920 H 20 M GLEN BURNIE ANNE ARUNDEL MD US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, 2D BCT (4 ID), SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Needham, Robb Gordon MSG E08 20060920 H 51 M VANCOUVER CLARK WA US 1ST BATTALION, 356TH LOGISTICAL SUPPORT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Zimmerman, Christopher Michael SSGT E05 20060920 H 28 M STEPHENVILLE ERATH TX US B CO, 2D RECON BN, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ ZAIDON WHITE
A R Bevington, Allan Ray SGT E05 20060921 H 22 M BEAVER FALLS BEAVER PA US COMPANY A, 40TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 1 BCT (I MEF), BAUMHOLDER, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI WHITE
A R Simmons, Windell Jeryd CPL E04 20060921 H 20 M HOPKINSVILLE CHRISTIAN KY US HHC, 3D BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, 4 BCT, (4 ID), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A V Dominguez, Carlos SSG E06 20060923 H 57 M SAVANNAH CHATHAM GA US COMPANY C, 414TH CIVIL AFFAIRS BATTALION, 1 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ HOR AL BOSH HISPANIC
A R Kincaid, Kenneth Ellsworth IV PFC E02 20060923 H 25 M LILBURN GWINNETT GA US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 27TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ RIYADH WHITE
A R Locklear, Velton III SGT E04 20060923 H 29 M LACEY THURSTON WA US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 27TH INFANTRY, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ RIYADH AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
M R March, Howard Sylvester Jr LCPL E03 20060924 H 20 M BUFFALO ERIE NY US G CO, 2D BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQADDUM BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Martinez, Rene LCPL E03 20060924 H 20 M MIAMI DADE FL US I CO, 3D BN, 2D MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH HISPANIC
A R Mellen, Casey Lee CPL E04 20060925 H 21 M HUACHUCA CITY COCHISE AZ US HHC, 5TH BATTALION, 20TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, (25TH ID), FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Lanzarin, Jose Antonio SSG E05 20060926 H 28 M LUBBOCK LUBBOCK TX US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY, (I MEF), BAUMHOLDER, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI HISPANIC
A R Paul, Henry PFC E03 20060926 24 M KOLONIA POHNPEI FM COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Reynolds, Edward Charles Jr SSG E06 20060926 27 M GROVES JEFFERSON TX US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Riviere, Christopher Thomas PFC E02 20060926 H 21 M COOPER CITY FL US G CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD) 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
A R Lyons, James Nathaniel 1LT O02 20060927 H 28 M ROCHESTER MONROE NY US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 12TH INFANTRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Chamroeun, James LCPL E03 20060928 H 20 M UNION CITY FULTON GA US H&S CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD ASIAN
A R Blaney, Christopher Thomas PFC E03 20060929 19 M WINTER PARK ORANGE FL US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
N R Monsoor, Michael Anthony PO2 E05 20060929 H 25 M GARDEN GROVE ORANGE CA US SEAL TEAM THREE, SAN DIEGO CA IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI WHITE
A G Nisely, Scott Evan SFC E06 20060930 H 48 M MARSHALLTOWN MARSHALL IA US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 133D INFANTRY, 1-34 BCT, (13 CC), IOWA FALLS, IA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
A G Sourivong, Kampha Butch SGT E04 20060930 H 20 M IOWA CITY JOHNSON IA US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 133D INFANTRY, IOWA FALLS, IA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD MULT
A R Tejeda, Luis Enrique CPL E04 20060930 H 20 M HUNTINGTON PARK LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 36TH INFANTRY, GIESSEN, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD HISPANIC
A R Weber, Robert Francis CPL E04 20060930 22 M CINCINNATI HAMILTON OH US BATTERY B, 1ST BATTALION, 37TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ Q-WEST WHITE
M V Cosgrove, Christopher Benedict III LCPL E03 20061001 H 23 M CEDAR KNOLLS NJ US G CO, 2D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 4TH MAR DIV, DOVER, NJ IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Haag, Chase Armstrong SGT E04 20061001 H 22 M PORTLAND MULTNOMAH OR US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 22D INFANTRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Lannaman, Denise Adelle SGT E05 20061001 46 F BAYSIDE QUEENS NY US HHC, 1569TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, NEW YORK, NY KU KU KUWAIT CAMP ARIFJAN BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Nelson, Mario SGT E05 20061001 H 26 M BROOKLYN NY US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 36TH INFANTRY, 1 BCT, (I MEF), GIESSEN, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ HIT BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Peterson, Justin Dale CAPT O03 20061001 32 M DAVISBURG OAKLAND MI US H&S CO, 1ST TANK BN, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ WALEED WHITE
M V Seal, Aaron Lee CPL E04 20061001 H 23 M ELKHART ELKHART IN US ENG CO B, 6TH ESB, (9TH ESB, 1ST MLG, I MEF FWD), 4TH MLG, SOUTH BEND, IN IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDADI WHITE
A R Armijo, Santos Raymond SPC E04 20061002 H 22 M PHOENIX MARICOPA AZ US TROOP A, 7TH SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Ellis, James Darren SSG E06 20061002 H 25 M VALDOSTA LOWNDES GA US TROOP A, 7TH SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Greenlee, Satieon Vinard PFC E03 20061002 H 24 M PENDLETON SC US COMPANY A, 4TH BATTALION, 31ST INFANTRY, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Jarrett, Justin Robert SPC E04 20061002 H 21 M JONESBORO CLAYTON GA US TROOP A, 7TH SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Narvaez, Joe Anthony SSG E06 20061002 H 25 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Oremus, Michael Kevin CPL E03 20061002 H 21 M HIGHLAND ULSTER NY US 57TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HAWAII IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Perry, Joseph Walter SGT E04 20061002 H 23 M ALPINE MULTIPLE CA US 21ST MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 372D MP BATTALION, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Walker, Kristofer Carl SPC E04 20061002 H 20 M CREVE COEUR TAZEWELL IL US TROOP A, 7TH SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Isshak, Daniel SSG E06 20061003 H 25 M ALTA LOMA SAN BERNARDINO CA US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 27TH INFANTRY, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Rojas, Jonathan SSG E06 20061003 H 27 M HAMMOND LAKE IN US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 17TH INFANTRY, 172D SBCT, FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Bright, Dean Robert PFC E03 20061004 H 32 M ROSEBURG DOUGLAS OR US TROOP B, 7TH SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Burke, Timothy Robert SPC E04 20061004 H 24 M HOLLYWOOD BROWARD FL US TROOP B, 7TH SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
M R Garvin, Edward Marcell LCPL E03 20061004 H 19 M MALDEN MIDDLESEX MA US D CO, 2D LAR BN, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ RAWAH MULT
A R Moudry, Christopher O'Neill SSG E06 20061004 H 31 M BALTIMORE BALTIMORE (CITY) MD US TROOP B, 7TH SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Obourn, George Robert Jr SPC E04 20061004 H 20 M CREVE COEUR TAZEWELL IL US TROOP B, 7TH SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
M R Rosales, Benjamin Salgado CPL E04 20061004 H 20 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US D CO, 2D LAR BN, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ RAWAH HISPANIC
A R Arvanitis, Nicholas Alexander CPL E04 20061006 H 22 M SALEM ROCKINGHAM NH US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
M R Hale, John Edward LCPL E03 20061006 H 20 M SHREVEPORT MULTIPLE LA US G CO, 2D BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ TAQADDUM ASIAN
M R Payne, Bradford Howard CPL E04 20061006 H 24 M MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY AL US G CO, 2D BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJUENE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ SAQLAWIYAH WHITE
A R Asbury, Brandon Scott SGT E04 20061007 H 21 M TAZEWELL TAZEWELL VA US COMPANY E, 4TH FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION, 1BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Johnson, Carl William II CPL E04 20061007 H 21 M PHILADELPHIA PHILADELPHIA PA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 3D INFANTRY, 3 SBCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
N R Napper, Roger Alan Jr PO3 E04 20061007 30 M GREENSBURG WESTMORELAND PA US MSS3 DET BAHRAIN BA BA BAHRAIN MANAMA WHITE
A G Parrish, Lawrence Lee SSG E05 20061007 H 36 M LEBANON LACLEDE MO US HHC, 110TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 411TH ENGINEER BRIGADE, KANSAS CITY, MO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Wood, John Edward SPC E04 20061007 H 37 M HUMBOLDT ALLEN KS US HHC, 110TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 411TH ENGINEER, KANSAS CITY, MO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Austin, Shane Robert PFC E03 20061008 H 19 M EDGERTON JOHNSON KS US CO A, 1ST BN, 35TH ARMOR, BAUMHOLDER, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Fulkerson, Timothy Adam SPC E04 20061008 H 20 M UTICA DAVIESS KY US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 82D AVIATION BRIGADE, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
M R Johnson, Stephen Franklin LCPL E03 20061008 H 20 M MARIETTA COBB GA US G CO, 2D BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ SAQLAWIYAH WHITE
M V Jones, Derek William LCPL E03 20061008 H 21 M SALEM MARION OR US F CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, MCBH KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
M R Sandvick Monroe, Jeremy Scott LCPL E03 20061008 H 20 M CHINOOK BLAINE MT US E CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, MCBH KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
M R Secher, Robert Michael CAPT O03 20061008 H 33 M GERMANTOWN SHELBY TN US 3D BN, 12 MAR, 3D MAR DIV, MCBH KANEOBE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
M R Arechaga, Julian M SGT E05 20061009 H 23 M OCEANSIDE NASSAU NY US C CO, 1ST BN, 6TH MAR, (1-1 AD, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI HISPANIC
M R Bowman, Jon Eric LCPL E03 20061009 H 21 M DUBACH LINCOLN LA US C CO, 1ST BN, 6TH MAR, (1-1 AD, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Feniello, Shelby James PFC E02 20061009 H 25 M CONNELLSVILLE FAYETTE PA US C CO, 1ST BN, 6TH MAR, (1-1 AD, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Williams, Phillip Brandon PFC E03 20061009 H 21 M GARDNERVILLE NV US HHC, 4TH SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 4 BCT, (4 ID), FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Adcock, Shane Timothy CPT O03 20061011 H 27 M MECHANICSVILLE HANOVER VA US HHB, 3D BATTALION, 7TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 3 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HAWAII IZ IZ IRAQ HAWIJAH WHITE
A R Sowinski, Nicholas Ryan SGT E05 20061011 H 25 M TEMPE MARICOPA AZ US TROOP C, 4TH SQUADRON, 14TH CAVALRY, 172D SBCT, (4 ID), FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Walsh, Justin Tyler SGT E05 20061011 H 24 M CUYAHOGA FALLS SUMMIT OH US EOD CO, 8TH ESB, (1ST MLG, I MEF FWD), 2D MLG, II MEF, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ US UNITED STATES BETHESDA WHITE
A R Hawkins, Gene Anthony SGT E05 20061012 H 24 M ORLANDO ORANGE FL US COMPANY A, 14TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 555TH ENGINEER GROUP, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Craver, Johnny Keith 2LT O01 20061013 H 37 M MCKINNEY COLLIN TX US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 22D INFANTRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Hewett, Thomas James PFC E02 20061013 H 22 M TEMPLE BELL TX US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 89TH CAVALRY, FORT DRUM, NY IZ US UNITED STATES WRAMC, WASHINGTON WHITE
A R Stanton, Kenny Frances Jr CPL E03 20061013 H 20 M HEMET RIVERSIDE CA US 57TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 372D MILITARY POLICE BATTALION, YONG SAN, KOREA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
F R Chavis, Leebernard Emmanuel A1C E03 20061014 H 21 M HAMPTON HAMPTON (CITY) VA US 824TH SECURITY FORCES SQUADRON, MOODY AFB, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Kane, Joseph Michael SSG E06 20061014 H 35 M DARBY DELAWARE PA US COMPANY E, 1ST BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R King, Charles Monroe 1SG E08 20061014 H 48 M MOBILE MOBILE AL US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Lauer, Timothy Joseph CPL E04 20061014 H 25 M SAEGERTOWN PA US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Moore, Keith Jesse PFC E03 20061014 28 M SAN FRANCISCO SAN FRANCISCO CA US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 14TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Simpson, Jonathan James SGT E05 20061014 H 25 M QUEBEC CA D CO, 1ST RECON BN, (3D RECON BN, RCT-5, I MEF FWD), CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ TAQADDUM WHITE
M V Babb, Brock Alan SGT E05 20061015 H 40 M EVANSVILLE VANDERBURGH IN US K CO, 3D BN, 24TH MAR, 4TH MAR DIV, TERRE HAUTE, IN IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Baroncini, Lester Domenico Jr SGT E04 20061015 H 33 M BAKERSFIELD KERN CA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A R Bicknell, Stephen Dean PFC E03 20061015 H 19 M PRATTVILLE AUTAUGA AL US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA ASIAN
A R Deese, Joshua 1LT O02 20061015 H 25 M ROWLAND ROBESON NC US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 35TH INFANTRY, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
M V Hines, Joshua Michael LCPL E03 20061015 H 26 M OLNEY RICHLAND IL US K CO, 3D BN, 24TH MAR, 4TH MAR DIV, TERRE HAUTE, IN IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Lootens, Jonathan Edward SGT E05 20061015 H 25 M LYONS WAYNE NY US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 35TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
A R Paine, Mark Christopher CPT O03 20061015 H 32 M CA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
M R Booth, Joshua Loren 1STLT O01 20061017 H 23 M FISKDALE MA US E CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH WHITE
A R Culbertson, Russell Grant III CPL E04 20061017 H 22 M AMITY WASHINGTON PA US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 22D INFANTRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Dumas, Joseph Claude Jr CPL E04 20061017 H 25 M NEW ORLEANS ORLEANS LA US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 22D INFANTRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Frigo, Nathan Joseph SPC E03 20061017 H 23 M KOKOMO HOWARD IN US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 68TH ARMOR, 3 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Haupt, Ryan Eugene SSG E06 20061017 H 24 M PHOENIX MARICOPA AZ US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 68TH ARMOR, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Loudon, Christopher Everett 2LT O01 20061017 H 23 M BROCKPORT ELK PA US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 22D INFANTRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Paulsen, Ronald Lee SSG E06 20061017 H 53 M VANCOUVER CLARK WA US COMPANY C, 414TH CIVIL AFFAIRS BATTALION, 354TH CIVIL AFFAIRS, UTICA, NY IZ IZ IRAQ TARMIYA WHITE
A R Sizemore, Garth Douglas SSG E06 20061017 H 31 M MOUNT STERLING MONTGOMERY KY US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Taylor, Norman Robert III SGT E05 20061017 H 21 M BLYTHE RIVERSIDE CA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 68TH ARMOR, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Unger, David Michael CPL E04 20061017 H 21 M LEAVENWORTH LEAVENWORTH KS US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 22D INFANTRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Winegeart, Daniel Weston SGT E04 20061017 23 M KOUNTZE HARDIN TX US GROUP SUPPORT BATTALION, 5TH SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Barlow, Patrick O SSG E06 20061018 42 M GREENSBORO GUILFORD NC US 50TH ENGINEER COMPANY, FORT LEONARD WOOD, MO US US UNITED STATES SAN ANTONIO BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Brozovich, Daniel Anthony SFC E07 20061018 H 42 M GREENVILLE MERCER PA US BATTERY C, 1ST BATTALION, 213TH AIR DEFENSE ARTILLERY, SPRING CITY, PA IZ IZ IRAQ ASHRAF WHITE
A R Montalvo, Jesus Manuel SSG E06 20061018 H 46 M RIO PIEDRAS SAN JUAN PR US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Perez, Jose Roberto CPL E04 20061018 H 21 M ONTARIO SAN BERNARDINO CA US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, SMITH BARRACKS, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI HISPANIC
M R Lopez, Edwardo Junior PVT E01 20061019 H 21 M AURORA KANE IL US F CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD HISPANIC
A R Witte, Kevin Michael SSG E06 20061020 H 27 M BEARDSLEY BIG STONE MN US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, SMITH BARRACKS, GM IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Collinsworth, Clifford Raymond LCPL E03 20061021 H 20 M CHELSEA WASHTENAW MI US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 6TH MAR, (1-1 AD, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Elrod, Nathan Ross LCPL E03 20061021 H 20 M SALISBURY ROWAN NC US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 6TH MAR, (1-1 AD, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Herzberg, Eric William LCPL E03 20061021 H 20 M SEVERNA PARK ANNE ARUNDEL MD US K CO, 3D BN, 2D MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH WHITE
A R Knier, Tony Lee SFC E07 20061021 H 31 M SABINSVILLE PA US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
M R Manoukian, Nicholas Jan CPL E03 20061021 H 22 M LATHRUP VILLAGE OAKLAND MI US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 6TH MAR, (1-1 AD, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Watkins, Joshua Charles CPL E04 20061021 H 25 M JACKSONVILLE DUVAL FL US H CO, 2D TANK BN, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Aguirre, Nathaniel Aaron CPL E04 20061022 H 21 M CARROLLTON DALLAS TX US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 22D INFANTRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Creed, Matthew Wallace CPL E04 20061022 H 23 M COVINA LOS ANGELES CA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 22D INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ 28TH CSH, BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Mock, Willsun Marcus SGT E05 20061022 H 23 M HARPER KS US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, LEDWARD BARRACKS, GM IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Rogers, Nicholas Keith SPC E03 20061022 H 27 M DELTONA VOLUSIA FL US HHC, 4TH BATTALION, 31ST INFANTRY, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Taylor, David Gladney Jr MAJ O04 20061022 H 37 M HEIDELBERG GM HHC, 2D BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, BAUMHOLDER, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Bock, Amos Camden Riley 1LT O02 20061023 H 24 M NEW MADRID NEW MADRID MO US BATTERY A, 4TH BATTALION, 320TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 4 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Buerstetta, Richard Allen LCPL E03 20061023 H 20 M FRANKLIN WILLIAMSON TN US DET A, I CO, 3D BN, 24TH MAR, 4TH MAR DIV, NASHVILLE, TN IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Eason, Carl Allen SPC E04 20061023 H 29 M LOVELADY TX US HHB, 4TH BATTALION, 27TH FIELD ARTILLERY, BAUMHOLDER, GM IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Overstreet, Tyler Ray LCPL E03 20061023 H 22 M GALLATIN SUMNER TN US DET A, I CO, 3D BN, 24TH MAR, 4TH MAR DIV, NASHVILLE, TN IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
N R Sare, Charles Otto HN E03 20061023 H 23 M HEMET RIVERSIDE CA US NACC PTH MC U DT IZ IZ IRAQ SADAH WHITE
M R Brown, Donald Steven LCPL E02 20061025 H 19 M SUCCASUNNA MORRIS NJ US E CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH WHITE
M R Chaires, Daniel Burroughs LCPL E02 20061025 H 20 M TALLAHASSEE LEON FL US E CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
M V Gilbert, Thomas Michael SGT E05 20061025 H 24 M DOWNERS GROVE DU PAGE IL US A CO, 1ST BN, 24TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 4TH MAR DIV, GRAND RAPIDS, MI IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
N V Komppa, Charles Victor PO1 E05 20061025 H 35 M BELGRADE GALLATIN MT US NMCB EIGHTEEN, TACOMA, WA IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHA WHITE
M V Thornsberry, Jonathan Brett LCPL E03 20061025 H 22 M MCDOWELL FLOYD KY US L CO, 3D BN, 24TH MAR, 4TH MAR DIV, JOHNSON CITY, TN IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Mcginnis, Ricky Lee 1SG E08 20061026 H 42 M HAMILTON BUTLER OH US TROOP A, 6TH SQUADRON, 9TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
M R Zimmerman, Luke James SGT E05 20061027 H 24 M LUXEMBURG KEWAUNEE WI US K CO, 3D BN, 2D MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ TAQADDUM WHITE
M V Nealey, Troy Douglas LCPL E03 20061029 H 24 M EATON RAPIDS EATON MI US C CO, 1ST BN, 24TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 4TH MAR DIV, LANSING, MI IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Bostic, Kenneth Eric SGT E04 20061030 H 21 M HAWTHORNE MINERAL NV US 204TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 759TH MILITARY POLICE BATTALION, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Foyteck, Kraig David SGT E05 20061030 H 26 M SKOKIE COOK IL US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 1ST INFANTRY, FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Seeley, Michael Todd SGT E04 20061030 H 27 M FREDERICTON NB CA COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 8TH INFANTRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
M R Franco, Jason PFC E02 20061031 18 M CORONA RIVERSIDE CA US MALS-11, MAG-11, 3D MAW, MCAS MIRAMAR, SAN DIEGO, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
A R Weidemann, Michael Ross SGT E04 20061031 H 23 M NEWPORT NEWPORT RI US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 36TH INFANTRY, 1 BCT, GIESSEN, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
A R Ellenburg, Kevin James PFC E03 20061101 H 20 M MIDDLEBURG CLAY FL US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 22D INFANTRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Kim, Minhee LCPL E03 20061101 H 20 M ANN ARBOR WASHTENAW MI US C CO, 1ST BN, 24TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 4TH MAR DIV, LANSING, MI IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH ASIAN
M R Koehler, Gary Allen CPL E04 20061101 H 21 M YPSILANTI WASHTENAW MI US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 8TH MAR, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH WHITE
A R Bridges, Michael Paul PV2 E02 20061102 23 M PLACENTIA ORANGE CA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
M R Brown, James Eric LCPL E03 20061102 H 20 M OWENSVILLE GIBSON IN US I CO, 3D BN, 2D MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH WHITE
A R Finken, Paul John LTC O05 20061102 H 40 M EARLING IA US HHC, 4TH BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Gage, Joseph Alan SSG E06 20061102 H 28 M MODESTO STANISLAUS CA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 506TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Holler, Luke Benjamin LCPL E03 20061102 H 21 M COMAL TX US I-I STF, C CO, 4TH RECON BN, 4TH MAR DIV, SAN ANTONIO, TX IZ IZ IRAQ HIT WHITE
A R Kruger, Eric John LTC O05 20061102 H 40 M GARLAND DALLAS TX US HHC, 2D BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Lasky, Michael Howard CPL E04 20061102 H 22 M STERLING AK US I&I STF, E CO, 4TH RECON BN, 4TH MAR DIV, ELMENDORF AFB, AK IZ IZ IRAQ HIT WHITE
M R Whitehouse, Jason Daniel SGT E05 20061102 H 27 M PHOENIX MARICOPA AZ US 2D INTEL BN, (4TH RECON, RCT-7, I MEF FWD), II MEF, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ HIT WHITE
A R Bridges, James Lee Douglas CPL E04 20061104 H 22 M BUHL TWIN FALLS ID US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 1ST INFANTRY, FORT WAINWRIGHT, ALASKA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Gelina, Mark Christopher 1STLT O01 20061104 33 M MOBERLY RANDOLPH MO US D CO, 2D LAR BN, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ RAWAH WHITE
M R Powell, Kyle Wesley CPL E04 20061104 H 21 M COLORADO SPRINGS EL PASO CO US C CO, 1ST CEB, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Desjardins, Douglas Christopher SPC E04 20061105 H 24 M MESA MARICOPA AZ US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 37TH ARMOR, 1 BCT, (1 MEF), GIESSEN, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Galvan, Jose Aureliano CPL E04 20061105 H 22 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US C CO, 1ST CEB, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH HISPANIC
A V Henderson, Miles Parker CW2 W02 20061106 24 M AMARILLO MULTIPLE TX US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 82D AVIATION, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Priestner, John Richard CW4 W04 20061106 42 M LERAYSVILLE PA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 82D AVIATION, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R White, Lucas Timothy SGT E05 20061106 H 28 M MOSES LAKE GRANT WA US COMPANY A,1ST BATTALION, 23RD INFANTRY, (3 BCT), FORT LEWIS WA. IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD MULT
A R Doria, Richwell Arzadon SSG E06 20061107 H 25 M SAN DIEGO SAN DIEGO CA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 35TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT IZ IZ IRAQ 506 EMEDS KIRKUK ASIAN
M R Mccaughn, Ryan Thomas LCPL E03 20061107 H 19 M MANCHESTER HILLSBOROUGH NH US C CO, 1ST BN, 6TH MAR, (1-1 AD, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M V Burgess, Bryan K SGT E05 20061109 H 35 M GARDEN CITY WAYNE MI US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 24TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 4TH MAR DIV, PERRYSBURG, OH IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Kennard, Courtland Anshun SGT E04 20061109 H 22 M STARKVILLE OKTIBBEHA MS US 410TH MP CO, 372D MP BN, (89 MP BDE), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Mccoy, Gregory William Guy SSG E05 20061109 H 26 M WEBBERVILLE MI US 410 MP CO, 372 MP BN, [89 MP BDE], FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Salcido, Rudy Augustine SFC E06 20061109 H 31 M ONTARIO SAN BERNARDINO CA US 1114TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, (13 SC), FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
M V Warren, Kristopher Cody LCPL E03 20061110 19 M RESACA GORDON GA US DET 1, M BTRY, 4TH BN, 14TH MAR, 4TH MAR DIV, CHATTANOOGA, TN IZ IZ IRAQ TREBIL WHITE
A R Jackson, William Samuel II SSG E05 20061111 H 29 M SAGINAW SAGINAW MI US COMPANY B, 16TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 1-1 AD (1 MEF), GIESSEN, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Lucio Ramirez, Angel De Jesus SGT E05 20061111 H 22 M PACOIMA LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY B, 16TH ENGINEER BATTALIOM, 1-1 AD (IMEF), GIESSEN, GERRMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI HISPANIC
A R Martinez, Misael SSG E06 20061111 H 24 M CHAPEL HILL MULTIPLE NC US COMPANY B, 16TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 1ST ARMORED DIVISION, GIESSEN, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI HISPANIC
A R Cerrone, Michael Anthony CPT O02 20061112 H 24 M FORT BRAGG NC US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT [25 ID] FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A R Winkler, Harry Alcynus III SPC E03 20061112 H 32 M CLARKSVILLE MONTGOMERY TN US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A R Allman, Daniel Joseph II PFC E03 20061113 H 20 M CANON FRANKLIN GA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Kim, Jang Ho PFC E03 20061113 H 20 M PLACENTIA ORANGE CA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, LEDWARD BARRACKS, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD ASIAN
A V Winston, Peter Enders LTC O05 20061113 56 M PLANT CITY HILLSBOROUGH FL US 143D TRANSPORTATION COMMAND, ORLANDO, FL GM GM GERMANY RHINE ORDNANCE BARRACKS WHITE
M R Brown, Timothy Wayne LCPL E03 20061114 H 21 M SACRAMENTO CA US E CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, MCBH KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH WHITE
A R Felts, Thomas Holt Sr COL O06 20061114 H 45 M SANDSTON HENRICO VA US 1ST BATTALION, 6TH MILITARY TRANSITION TEAM, MULTI-NATIONAL CORPS, IRAQ IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Garcia, Justin Rivero CPL E04 20061114 H 26 M ELMHURST MULTIPLE NY US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 23D INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
M R Gonzalez, Mario Daniel LCPL E03 20061114 H 21 M LA PUENTE LOS ANGELES CA US E CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, MCBH KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH HISPANIC
A R Nguyen, Tung Manh SFC E07 20061114 H 38 M DAVIS YOLO CA US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 3D SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ 28TH CSH, BAGHDAD MULT
A R Palacios Rivera, Eric Giovani CPL E04 20061114 H 21 M ATLANTIC CITY ATLANTIC NJ US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 18TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD HISPANIC
M R Scholl, Michael David LCPL E03 20061114 H 21 M LINCOLN LANCASTER NE US E CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, MCBH KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH WHITE
A R Dennison, John Ryan CPT O02 20061115 H 24 M IJAMSVILLE FREDERICK MD US COMPANY B, 5TH BATTALION, 73D ARMOR, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Haynes, Schuyler Bontecou SFC E07 20061115 H 40 M NEW YORK NEW YORK NY US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 12TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBA WHITE
A R Mutz, Mitchell Thomas SGT E04 20061115 H 23 M FALLS CITY KARNES TX US HHC, 1ST BATTALION,12TH ARMOR, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBA WHITE
A R Schiller, Rhett William CPT O03 20061116 H 26 M WATERFORD RACINE WI US TROOP C, 5TH SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, [25 ID], FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Shilling, Bradley Nolan SPC E04 20061118 H 22 M REED CITY OSCEOLA MI US COMPANY E, 1ST BATTALION, 25TH INFANTRY, BIG RAPIDS, MI IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Shock, Jeremy Scott LCPL E03 20061119 H 22 M TIFFIN SENECA OH US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 24TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 4TH MAR DIV, PERRYSBURG, OH IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Musack, James Paul SGT E05 20061121 23 M RIVERSIDE WASHINGTON IA US TROOP A, 7TH SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Vizcaino, Eric SPC E04 20061121 21 M ALBUQUERQUE BERNALILLO NM US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD HISPANIC
A R Watts, Donovan Earl CSM E09 20061121 H 46 M ATLANTA FULTON GA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, 3-82 BCT (25 ID), FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI (FOB SUMMERALL) BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Alonzo, Joshua Christopher LCPL E03 20061122 H 21 M DUMAS MOORE TX US G CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ HAQLANIYAH WHITE
M R Davenport, James Ray LCPL E03 20061122 H 20 M DANVILLE HENDRICKS IN US G CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ HAQLANIYAH WHITE
M R Warner, Heath D PVT E01 20061122 H 19 M STARK OH US 2D BN, 3D MAR, RCT-7, I MEF FWD IZ IZ IRAQ HAQLANIYAH WHITE
A G Priestap, James Dennis SFC E07 20061123 H 39 M HARDWOOD DICKINSON MI US 46TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 759TH MILITARY POLICE BATTALION, KINGSFORD, MI IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Moreno, Reece David PV2 E02 20061124 19 M PRESCOTT YAVAPAI AZ US HHC, 92ND EMGINEER BATTALION, 411TH ENGINEER BRIGADE, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
M R Rapavi, Nicholas Paul CPL E04 20061124 H 22 M SPRINGFIELD FAIRFAX VA US G CO, 2D BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQADDUM WHITE
M R Ledsome, Michael Craig CPL E04 20061125 H 24 M AUSTIN MULTIPLE TX US H&S CO, 3D BN, 2D MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH WHITE
A R Morris, Daniel Marshall SSG E06 20061125 H 28 M CLINTON ANDERSON TN US CO A, 1ST BN, 12TH AR, 3 BCT, 1 CAV, [25 ID], FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ AL JUDIAH WHITE
M R West, Jeromy David LCPL E03 20061125 H 20 M AGUANGA CA US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ ALBU HAYATT WHITE
A R Burrows, Joshua Cain PV2 E02 20061126 H 20 M BOSSIER CITY BOSSIER LA US TROOP E, 1ST SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Dunn, Jeannette Thomas SSG E05 20061126 44 F BRONX BRONX NY US COMPANY A, 5TH SUPPORT BRIGADE, 1ST CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TEXAS 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Fraser, David Michael CPT O02 20061126 H 25 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US COMPANY E, 3D BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Hamill, Jason Richard CPT O03 20061126 H 31 M SALEM NEW LONDON CT US COMPANY E, 3D BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Schwarz, Michael Anthony LCPL E03 20061127 H 20 M CARLSTADT BERGEN NJ US A CO, 1ST BN, 6TH MAR, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Loney, Jon-Erik CPL E04 20061128 H 21 M HARTSELLE MORGAN AL US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY, BAUMHOLDER, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ HIT WHITE
A R Mason, Christopher Edward CPL E04 20061128 H 32 M MOBILE MOBILE AL US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
A R West, Theodore Mitchell PFC E03 20061129 H 23 M RICHMOND MADISON KY US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 5TH INFANTRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Hartman, John Leroy Jr SSG E06 20061130 H 39 M TAMPA HILLSBOROUGH FL US BATTERY B, 9TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ SHAAB/UR WHITE
A R Mulhair, Jeremy William Sr SSG E06 20061130 H 35 M OMAHA DOUGLAS NE US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 7TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
F R Gilbert, Troy Lee MAJ O04 20061201 H 34 M STEPHENS TX US 309TH FIGHTER SQUADRON, LUKE AFB, AZ IZ IZ IRAQ NEAR BALAD WHITE
A R Love, Robert Lee Jr SSG E06 20061201 H 28 M MERIDIAN LAUDERDALE MS US COMPANY C, 16TH ENGINEER BATTALION, (I MEF), GIESSEN, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Fiscus, Keith Emerson SGT E05 20061202 H 26 M TOWNSEND NEW CASTLE DE US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 27TH INFANTRY, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Mcdonough, Bryan Thomas SGT E04 20061202 H 22 M MAPLEWOOD RAMSEY MN US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 136TH INFANTRY, (1 MEF), CROOKSTON, MN IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A G Rystad, Corey John SGT E04 20061202 H 20 M RED LAKE FALLS RED LAKE MN US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 136TH INFANTRY, CROOKSTON, MN IZ IZ IRAQ TAQADDUM (TAQADDUM SURGICAL) WHITE
M R Tillery, Jesse Daniel LCPL E03 20061202 H 19 M VESPER WI US B CO, 2D AA BN, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Cooper, Troy Dale PFC E02 20061203 H 21 M AMARILLO MULTIPLE TX US HHB, 2D BATTALION, 82D FIELD ARTILLERY, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R English, Shawn Levi CPT O03 20061203 H 35 M WESTERVILLE DELAWARE OH US CO D, 577TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 1ST ENGINEER BRIGADE, FORT LEONARD WOOD, MO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Farris, Billy Brent CPL E04 20061203 H 20 M BAPCHULE AZ US 5-20 IN, 3 BCT, 2 ID (OPCON TO 1 BCT, 1 CD) IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
A R Haines, Kenneth Walter SPC E04 20061203 H 25 M FULTON OSWEGO NY US BATTERY B, 2D BATTALION, 82D FIELD ARTILLERY, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
M R Sticklen, Joshua Conard CPL E04 20061203 24 M VIRGINIA BEACH VIRGINIA BEACH (CITY) VA US H&S CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH DAM WHITE
A R Adkins, Dustin Matthew SGT E04 20061204 22 M FINGER MCNAIRY TN US GROUP SUPPORT BATTALION, 5TH SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHA DAM WHITE
N R Anderson, Christopher Alan PO3 E03 20061204 H 24 M LONGMONT BOULDER CO US 2ND MARDIV FMFLANT CAMP LEJEUENE NC IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
M R Echols, Thomas Paine LCPL E03 20061204 H 20 M SHEPHERDSVILLE BULLITT KY US A CO, 1ST BN, 6TH MAR, (1-1 AD, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
F R Evans, Kermit Orville CAPT O03 20061204 31 M MAXWELL AFB MONTGOMERY AL US 27TH CIVIL ENGINEERING SQUADRON, CANNON AFB, NM IZ IZ IRAQ NEAR HADITHAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Gauthreaux, Jay Ryan SGT E05 20061204 H 26 M VACHERIE ST JAMES LA US HHC, 3D BRIGADE, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
M R Mccloud, Joseph Trane LTCOL O04 20061204 39 M GROSSE POINTE PARK WAYNE MI US H&S CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ HADITHAH DAM WHITE
A R Mcginnis, Ross Andrew SPC E03 20061204 H 19 M KNOX BEAVER PA US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, SCHWEINFURT, GM IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Nelson, Albert Markee PFC E03 20061204 H 31 M PHILADELPHIA PHILADELPHIA PA US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY, (I MEF), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Suarezgonzalez, Roger Alfonso PFC E03 20061204 H 22 M MIAMI DADE FL US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY, (I MEF), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI HISPANIC
A G Turcotte, Nicholas David SGT E04 20061204 23 M MAPLE GROVE HENNEPIN MN US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 135TH INFANTRY, WEST SAINT PAUL, MN IZ IZ IRAQ AN NASIRIYIA WHITE
A R Hess, Jordan William SPC E04 20061205 H 26 M MARYSVILLE SNOHOMISH WA US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 77TH ARMOR, WURZBURG, GERMANY IZ US UNITED STATES SAN ANTONIO WHITE
A G Miller, Marco Laven SGT E05 20061205 H 36 M LONGWOOD SEMINOLE FL US COMPANY D, 3D BATTALION, 20TH SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, STARKE, FL IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Castro, Jesse Joel Jesus SGT E05 20061206 H 22 M CHALAN PAGO AS US COMPANY D, 2ND BATTALION, 27TH INFANTRY 3 BCT (25 ID), SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ HAWIJA MULT
A R Gibbs, Nicholas Ray SGT E04 20061206 H 25 M STOKESDALE GUILFORD NC US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 37TH ARMOR, GIESSEN, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Huffman, Jason Isaac CPL E04 20061206 H 23 M CONOVER CATAWBA NC US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 27TH INFANTRY, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ HAWIJAH WHITE
A R Krege, Travis Cabot SPC E04 20061206 H 24 M CHEEKTOWAGA ERIE NY US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 27TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ HAWIJA WHITE
M R Libby, Dustin James CPL E04 20061206 H 22 M PRESQUE ISLE AROOSTOOK ME US E CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Madden, Joshua Barrett SGT E04 20061206 H 21 M SIBLEY WEBSTER LA US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 27TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ HAWIJAH WHITE
M V Mcclung, Megan Malia MAJ O04 20061206 H 34 F COUPEVILLE ISLAND WA US I MEF HEADQUARTERS GROUP, (I MEF FWD), I MEF, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Mokri, Yari CPL E04 20061206 H 26 M PFLUGERVILLE TRAVIS TX US COMPANY B, 3BSTB (3IBCT 25 ID), SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ HAWIJAH WHITE
A R Patriquin, Travis Lyle Sallee CPT O03 20061206 H 32 M SAINT CHARLES MO US HHC, 1ST BRIGADE, 1ST ARMORED DIVISION, RAY BARRACKS, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Pomante, Vincent James III SPC E04 20061206 H 22 M WESTERVILLE DELAWARE OH US HHB, 2D BATTALION, 3D FIELD ARTILLERY, GEISSEN DEPOT, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Ryndych, Yevgeniy SGT E05 20061206 H 24 M BROOKLYN NY US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY, (I MEF), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Watson, Cody Gordon LCPL E03 20061206 21 M OXFORD CALHOUN AL US E BTRY, 2D BN, 10TH MAR, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M V Beeler, Brent Edward LCPL E03 20061207 H 22 M JACKSON JACKSON MI US C CO, 1ST BN, 24TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 4TH MAR DIV, LANSING, MI IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Ciraso, Kristofer Raymond SSG E06 20061207 H 26 M BANGOR PENOBSCOT ME US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 5TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ HAWIJA WHITE
A R Gifford, Micah Stephen CPL E04 20061207 H 27 M REDDING SHASTA CA US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 509TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Linck, Henry William SSG E06 20061207 H 23 M MANHATTAN RILEY KS US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 509TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Krissoff, Nathan Michael 1STLT O02 20061209 H 25 M RENO WASHOE NV US H & S BN, (3D RECON BN, RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, OKINAWA, JA IZ IZ IRAQ TAQADDUM WHITE
A R Ford, Philip Cody SPC E04 20061210 H 21 M FREEPORT BRAZORIA TX US COMPANY C, 3D BATTALION, 509TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Gibson, Brennan Chriss SGT E05 20061210 H 26 M TUALATIN WASHINGTON OR US COMPANY C, 3D BATTALION, 509TH INFANTRY, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Murphy, Shawn Matthew SPC E03 20061210 H 24 M FORT BRAGG NC US COMPANY C, 3D BATTALION, 509TH INFANTRY, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Steinbacher, Nicholas Paul SPC E04 20061210 H 22 M LA CRESCENTA LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY B, 2ND BATTALION, 5TH INFANTRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Clemons, Thomas Wade SSG E06 20061211 37 M LEITCHFIELD GRAYSON KY US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 123D ARMOR, MARION, KY IZ IZ IRAQ AD DIWANIYAN (CAMP ECHO) WHITE
M R Cote, Budd Michael LCPL E03 20061211 H 21 M MARANA PIMA AZ US S CO, MWSS-373, MWSG-37, 3D MAW, (I MEF FWD), MCAS SAN DIEGO, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL KHALIDIYAH WHITE
M R Dillon, Matthew Vincent CPL E04 20061211 H 25 M AIKEN AIKEN SC US S CO, MWSS-373, MWSG-37, 3D MAW, (I MEF FWD), MCAS SAN DIEGO, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL KHALIDIYAH WHITE
M R Mcanulty, Brian Patrick MSGT E08 20061211 39 M VICKSBURG WARREN MS US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
M R Miller, Clinton Jon LCPL E03 20061211 H 23 M GREENFIELD IA US MWSS-373, MWSG-37, 3D MAW, (I MEF FWD), MCAS MIRAMAR, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL KHALIDIYAH WHITE
A R Davis, Gloria Dean MAJ O04 20061212 47 F SAINT LOUIS MO US DEFENSE SECURITY ASSISTANCE AGENCY, WASHINGTON, DC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Dunkleberger, Brent William SGT E05 20061212 H 29 M NEW BLOOMFIELD PA US TROOP C, 2D SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
M R Clark, Matthew William LCPL E03 20061214 H 22 M ST LOUIS ST LOUIS (CITY) MO US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ ALBU HAYATT WHITE
A G Spatol, Theodore Arnold SFC E07 20061214 59 M THERMOPOLIS HOT SPRINGS WY US 1041ST ENGINEER ASSAULT FLOAT BRIDGE, ROCK SPRINGS, WY IZ US UNITED STATES THERMOPOLIS WHITE
M R Yepsen, Luke Carney LCPL E03 20061214 H 20 M KINGWOOD MULTIPLE TX US H&S CO, 1ST TANK BN, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Balint, Paul Jr PFC E03 20061215 H 22 M WILLOW PARK TX US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, LEDWARD BARRACKS, GM IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Kahalewai, Henry Kanehunamok Jr SSG E06 20061215 H 44 M HILO HAWAII HI US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 14TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ US UNITED STATES SAN ANTONIO NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Baines, Joe Luis PFC E03 20061216 H 19 M NEWARK ESSEX NJ US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Palmer, Nicklas James LCPL E03 20061216 H 19 M LEADVILLE LAKE CO US C CO, 1ST CEB, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Staats, David Roger SSG E06 20061216 H 30 M PUEBLO PUEBLO CO US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Stanley, Matthew Joseph CPL E04 20061216 H 22 M WOLFEBORO FALLS NH US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Stanton, Seth Michael PFC E03 20061217 H 19 M COLORADO SPRINGS EL PASO CO US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
M R Kryst, Kevin Michael CAPT O03 20061218 H 27 M WEST BEND WASHINGTON WI US HMLA-267, MAG-39, 3D MAW, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
A R Mintzlaff, Brian Lee SSG E06 20061218 34 M GRAND PRAIRIE DALLAS TX US HHT, 2D SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Daul, Andrew Patrick SPC E04 20061219 H 21 M BRIGHTON LIVINGSTON MI US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 37TH ARMOR, GIESSEN, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ HIT WHITE
M R Pickard, Joshua Daniel CPL E04 20061219 H 20 M MERCED MERCED CA US B CO, 2D AA BN, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Dykman, Scott Douglas SGT E04 20061220 H 27 M HELENA LEWIS AND CLARK MT US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 501ST INFANTRY, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Mcmillan, Jacob Gerald SSG E06 20061220 H 25 M LAFAYETTE LAFAYETTE LA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 501ST INFANTRY, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Sebastien, Myles Cody CPL E03 20061220 H 21 M OPELOUSAS ST LANDRY LA US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 6TH MAR, (1-1 AD, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Volker, Robert James SPC E03 20061220 H 21 M BIG SPRING HOWARD TX US TROOP E, 1ST SQUADRON, 5TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Burgess, Ryan John LCPL E03 20061221 H 21 M SANFORD MIDLAND MI US I CO, 3D BN, 4TH MAR, (RCT 7, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AH NAHIYAH WHITE
M R Mayhan, Ryan Lee LCPL E03 20061221 H 25 M HAWTHORNE LOS ANGELES CA US I CO, 3D BN, 4TH MAR, (RCT 7, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AH NAHIYAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
N R Nolen, Kyle Anthony HN E03 20061221 H 21 M ENNIS ELLIS TX US 1STMARDIV29PIMEF IZ IZ IRAQ AH NAHIYAH HISPANIC
M R Tamayo, Fernando Sanchez LCPL E03 20061221 H 19 M FONTANA SAN BERNARDINO CA US I CO, 3D BN, 4TH MAR, (RCT 7, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AH NAHIYAH HISPANIC
A R Sheppard, Joshua Dean SPC E04 20061222 H 22 M QUINTON PITTSBURG OK US 642D ENGINEER SUPPORT COMPANY, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Algrim, Wilson Andrew SPC E04 20061223 H 21 M HOWELL LIVINGSTON MI US COMPANY E, 125TH INFANTRY, (89 MP BDE), BIG RAPIDS, MI IZ IZ IRAQ SALMAN PAK WHITE
A R Barta, John Paul CPL E04 20061223 H 25 M CORPUS CHRISTI MULTIPLE TX US COMPANY D, 1ST SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BUHRITZ WHITE
A R Crutchfield, Michael Jacob SPC E04 20061223 21 M STOCKTON SAN JOAQUIN CA US BATTERY C, 3D BATTALION, 4TH AIR DEFENSE ARTILLERY, (13 SC), FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Elias, Elias George SPC E04 20061223 H 27 M GLENDORA LOS ANGELES CA US HHT, 3D SQUADRON, 61ST CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT CARSON., CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Mejia, Bobby II SPC E04 20061223 H 20 M SAGINAW SAGINAW MI US COMPANY E, 1ST BATTALION, 125TH INFANTRY, BIG RAPIDS, MI IZ IZ IRAQ SALMAN PAK BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Norris, Curtis Lee SGT E04 20061223 H 28 M DANSVILLE INGHAM MI US 210TH COMBAT SUPPORT BATTALION, 10TH MOUNTAIN DIVISION, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Vollmer, Chad Joseph SGT E04 20061223 H 24 M GRAND RAPIDS KENT MI US COMPANY E, 1ST BN, 125TH INFANTRY RGMT (MECH), 46TH INFANTRY BDE, 38TH INFANTRY DIV, III CORPS IZ IZ IRAQ SALMAN PAK WHITE
A R Bixler, Evan Abraham PFC E02 20061224 H 21 M RACINE RACINE WI US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY, (I MEF), BAUMHOLDER, GM IZ IZ IRAQ HIT WHITE
M R Morris, Stephen Lloyd LCPL E03 20061224 H 21 M LAKE JACKSON BRAZORIA TX US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, 3D MAR DIV, MCB KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ ALBU HAYATT WHITE
A R Clayton, Hayes Jr CPT O03 20061225 H 29 M MARIETTA COBB GA US TEAM IRAQ, BN MTT, (HQ 4-25 ID BDE) IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Denfrund, Jason Charles SGT E05 20061225 H 24 M CATTARAUGUS NY US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 14TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Moon, Jae Sik SSG E05 20061225 H 21 M LEVITTOWN BUCKS PA US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 12TH INFANTRY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD ASIAN
A R Wheelous, Dexter Eugene SFC E07 20061225 H 37 M ATLANTA FULTON GA US 842 MITT (TACON TO 1-501 IN, 4 BCT, 25 ID) (TASK ORG TO 1 CD) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Wilkus, Eric Ryan PFC E03 20061225 20 M HAMILTON MULTIPLE NJ US 57TH MP CO, 92D MP BN, 89TH MP BDE, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTHUL WHITE
A R Bubeck, John Thomas SGT E05 20061226 H 25 M COLLEGEVILLE MONTGOMERY PA US COMPANY A, 9TH ENGINEER BATTALION, (1 CD), LEDWARD BARRACKS, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Nelson, Andrew Henning PFC E03 20061226 H 19 M SAINT JOHNS MI US COMPANY A, 9TH ENGINEER BATTALION, (1 CD), LEDWARD BARRACKS, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Preston, Aaron Lee SPC E04 20061226 H 29 M DALLAS DALLAS TX US COMPANY A, 9TH ENGINEER BATTALION, SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Schmitz, Joshua Mark CPL E04 20061226 H 21 M SPENCER MARATHON WI US L CO, 3D BN, 2D MAR, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL JAZEERA WHITE
A R Strong, Joseph Allen Leonard SPC E04 20061226 21 M LEBANON BOONE IN US COMPANY D, 3D BATTALION, 509TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, (25 ID), FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Tinsley, Douglas Logan SPC E04 20061226 21 M CHESTER CHESTER SC US HHC, 3D BATTALION, 509TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, (25 ID), FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Given, Nathaniel Allen SPC E03 20061227 H 21 M DICKINSON GALVESTON TX US CO D, 4TH BN, 2 BCT, 31ST INFANTRY (TASK ORG TO 1 CD), FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Koprince, William Craig Jr LCPL E03 20061227 H 24 M LENOIR CITY LOUDON TN US I CO, 3D BN, 2D MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH WHITE
A R Mccormick, Clinton Tyler PFC E02 20061227 H 20 M JACKSONVILLE DUVAL FL US COMPANY A, 2D BSTB, 2D INFANTRY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Messer, Christopher Paul SGT E05 20061227 H 28 M PETERSBURG MONROE MI US WEAPONS COMPANY, 4TH BATTALION, 31ST INFANTRY, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Shaffer, Edward William SGT E05 20061227 H 23 M MONT ALTO FRANKLIN PA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 36TH INFANTRY, (IMET) RAY BARRACKS, GIESSEN, GE IZ US UNITED STATES SAN ANTONIO WHITE
A R Ayala, Luis Gerardo SPC E04 20061228 H 21 M SOUTH GATE LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 8TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI HISPANIC
M R Blum, Aron Cody SGT E05 20061228 22 M TUCSON PIMA AZ US VMGR-352, MAG-11, 3D MAW, MCAS MIRAMAR, SAN DIEGO, CA IZ US UNITED STATES SAN DIEGO WHITE
A R Donica, Dustin Ross CPL E04 20061228 H 22 M SPRING HARRIS TX US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 509TH INFANTRY, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Esckelson, Christopher Edwin CPL E04 20061228 H 22 M VASSAR TUSCOLA MI US B CO, 1ST BN, 24TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), SAGINAW, MI IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M V Miller, Nicholas Andrew LCPL E03 20061228 H 20 M SILVERWOOD MI US B CO, 1ST BN, 24TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 4TH MAR DIV, SAGINAW, MI IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M V Spencer, William David LCPL E02 20061228 H 20 M PARIS HENRY TN US B CO, 3D BN, 24TH MAR, (1ST BN, 24TH MAR, RCT-5, 1 MEF FWD), NASHVILLE, TN IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Carter, Lawrance James SGT E04 20061229 H 25 M RANCHO CUCAMONGA SAN BERNARDINO CA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 18TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Dietrich, David Eugene PFC E02 20061229 H 21 M MARYSVILLE PERRY PA US TROOP F,1ST CAVALRY REGIMENT, 1ST BRIGADE, 1ST ARMORED DIVISION, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Newgard, William Robert PFC E03 20061229 H 20 M ARLINGTON HEIGHTS COOK IL US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, (1 CD), LEDWARD BARRACKS, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Sullivan, John Michael SGT E04 20061230 H 22 M HIXSON HAMILTON TN US BATTERY B, 2D BATTALION, 17TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Blohm, Alan Robert PFC E03 20061231 H 21 M KENAI KENAI PENINSULA AK US HHC, 4TH BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
N R Grant, Sandra Stephanie FN E03 20061231 23 F LINWOOD NC US USS DWIGHT D EISENHOWER (CVN 69) 6R 6R ARABIAN SEA ASIAN
A R Schiller, Jonathan Eric CPL E04 20061231 H 20 M OTTUMWA WAPELLO IA US COMPANY E, 215TH COMBAT SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT HOOD, TEXAS IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Smith, Richard Anthony CPL E04 20061231 H 20 M GRAND PRAIRIE DALLAS TX US E CO, 215 BSB, 1-12 CAB, 3 HBCT, 1 CD (TASK ORG TO 25 ID) IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A V Vandling, Thomas Edward Jr SGT E05 20070101 H 26 M PITTSBURGH ALLEGHENY PA US 303D TACTICAL PSYOPS COMPANY, (1 CD), OAKDALE, PA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Allen, Charles Donald SSG E05 20070104 H 28 M WASILLA MATANUSKA-SUSITNA BOROUGH AK US 296TH MEDICAL COMPANY, BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 3 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Johnson, Jeremiah Jewel CPL E04 20070105 23 M VANCOUVER CLARK WA US COMPANY D, 3D BATTALION, 509TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A V Mundell, Michael Lewis MAJ O04 20070105 H 47 M BRANDENBURG MEADE KY US HEADQUARTERS, 1ST BRIGADE, 108TH DIVISION (IT), SPANTARBURG, SC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Mitchell, Raymond Neal III SPC E03 20070106 H 21 M WEST MEMPHIS CRITTENDEN AR US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 14TH INFANTRY, 2BCT, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Caldwell, Eric Thomas CPL E04 20070107 H 22 M SALISBURY WICOMICO MD US TROOP E, 2D SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
F R Loncki, Elizabeth Ann SRA E04 20070107 H 23 F NEW CASTLE NEW CASTLE DE US 775TH CIVIL ENGINEERING SQUADRON, HILL AFB, UT IZ IZ IRAQ AL MAHMUDIYAH WHITE
F R Miller, Daniel Brian Jr SRA E04 20070107 H 24 M GALESBURG KNOX IL US 775TH CIVIL ENGINEERING SQUADRON, HILL AFB, UT IZ IZ IRAQ AL MAMUDIYAH WHITE
A R Raderstorf, Stephen James CPL E04 20070107 H 21 M PEORIA MARICOPA AZ US TROOP A, 3RD SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
F R Weiner, Timothy Ronn TSGT E06 20070107 H 35 M TAMARAC BROWARD FL US 775TH CIVIL ENGINEERING SQUADRON, HILL AFB, UT IZ IZ IRAQ AL MAHMUDIYAH WHITE
A R Berg, Ryan Russell SPC E03 20070109 H 19 M SABINE PASS TX US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Sun, Ming PFC E03 20070109 H 20 M CATHEDRAL CITY RIVERSIDE CA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI ASIAN
A G Wosika, James Matthew Jr SSG E05 20070109 H 24 M SAINT PAUL MN US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 136TH INFANTRY, CROOKSTON, MN IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Wright, Gregroy Anthony SGT E05 20070113 H 28 M BOSTON SUFFOLK MA US 72D ENGINEER MOBILITY AUGMENTATION, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Riekena, James Daniel SGT E04 20070114 H 22 M REDMOND KING WA US COMPANY A, 145TH COMBAT SUPPORT BATTALION, POST FALLS, ID IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Sanchez, Paul Timothy SGT E05 20070114 H 32 M IRVING DALLAS TX US 543D MP COMPANY, 92D MP BATTALION, 89TH MP BRIGADE, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Anderson, Ian Christian SGT E05 20070115 H 22 M PRAIRIE VILLAGE JOHNSON KS US TROOP C, 2D SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Cooper, John Edward SSG E06 20070115 H 29 M EWING FLEMING KY US TROOP C, 2D SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Corbett, Jason Jarrard SPC E04 20070115 H 23 M CASPER NATRONA WY US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 501ST INFANTRY, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Daily, Mark Jennings 2LT O01 20070115 H 23 M IRVINE ORANGE CA US TROOP C, 2D SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Grimm, Matthew Tyler CPL E04 20070115 H 21 M WISCONSIN RAPIDS WOOD WI US TROOP C, 2D SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Schockmel, Collin Ryan SPC E03 20070116 H 19 M RICHWOOD TX US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
N R Valdivia, Jennifer Ann PO1 E06 20070116 27 F CAMBRIDGE HENRY IL US NSA BAHRAIN BA BA BAHRAIN WHITE
N R Alomar, Joseph David PO2 E04 20070117 22 M BROOKLYN NY US USS ASHLAND (LSD-48), VIRGINIA BEACH LITTLE CREEK VA IZ IZ IRAQ CAMPA BUCCA HISPANIC
A R Rechenmacher, William Joshua CPL E04 20070118 H 24 M JACKSONVILLE DUVAL FL US HHC, DIVISION SPECIAL TROOPS BN, 1ST CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Borea, Russell Paul SFC E07 20070119 H 38 M TUCSON PIMA AZ US TROOP A, 2D SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
M V Neal, Jacob Huron CPL E04 20070119 H 23 M SAN MARCOS HAYS TX US A CO, 1ST BN, 24TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 4TH MAR DIV, GRAND RAPIDS, MI IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Allgood, Brian Duane COL O06 20070120 H 46 M ALTUS JACKSON OK US HHC, 30TH MEDICAL BRIGADE, V CORPS, HEIDELBERG, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Bisson, Jeffrey Dean SPC E03 20070120 H 22 M VISTA SAN DIEGO CA US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 509TH INFANTRY, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ KARMAH WHITE
A G Booker, Darryl Demetrial SSG E06 20070120 H 37 M MIDLOTHIAN CHESTERFIELD VA US 29TH TACTICAL COMMAND POST, SANDSTON, VA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Brown, John Gary SFC E06 20070120 H 43 M LITTLE ROCK PULASKI AR US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 185TH AVIATION, CAMP ROBINSON, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Canegata, David Cornelius III LTC O05 20070120 H 50 M SAINT CROIX VI US JOINT FORCES HEADQUARTERS, VIARNG HEADQUARTERS, CHRISTIANSTED, VI IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M V Castillo, Luis Jose LCPL E03 20070120 H 20 M LAWTON VAN BUREN MI US C CO, 1ST BN, 24TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 4TH MAR DIV, LANSING, MI IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD HISPANIC
A R Chism, Johnathan B SPC E04 20070120 H 22 M GONZALES ASCENSION LA US BATTERY A, 2D BATTALION, 377TH FIELD ARTILLERY, (1CD), FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ KARBALA WHITE
A R Falter, Shawn Patrick PFC E03 20070120 H 25 M CORTLAND CORTLAND NY US BATTERY A, 2D BATTALION, 377TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ KARBALA WHITE
A R Fennerty, Sean Patrick SGT E05 20070120 H 25 M CORVALLIS BENTON OR US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 509TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ KARMAH WHITE
A V Freeman, Brian Scott CPT O03 20070120 H 31 M TEMECULA RIVERSIDE CA US COMPANY A, 412TH CIVIL AFFAIRS BATTALION, WHITEHALL, OH IZ IZ IRAQ KARBALA WHITE
A R Fritz, Jacob Noal 1LT O02 20070120 H 25 M VERDON RICHARDSON NE US BATTERY A, 2D BATTALION, 377TH FIELD ARTILLERY, (1 CD), FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ KARBALA WHITE
A G Gabbard, Marilyn Lea CSM E09 20070120 H 46 F POLK CITY POLK IA US JOINT FORCES HEADQUARTERS, FORWARD 14, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Haller, Roger Woods CSM E09 20070120 H 49 M DAVIDSONVILLE MD US HEADQUARTERS, 70TH REGIMENT, CAMP FRETTERD, REISTERSTOWN, MD IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Hill, Ryan Jeffrey PFC E03 20070120 H 20 M KEIZER MARION OR US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, (1 CD), WURZBURG, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ FOB APACHE WHITE
A R Jaynes, Allen Brenton PFC E03 20070120 H 21 M MURCHISON TX US TROOP B, 3D SQUADRON, 61ST CAVALRY, 2 BCT, (1 CD), FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Kelly, Paul Michael COL O06 20070120 H 45 M STAFFORD STAFFORD VA US JOINT FORCES HEADQUARTERS, BLACKSTONE, VA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Kingman, Jonathan Paul SGT E05 20070120 H 21 M NANKIN OH US 41ST ENGINEER COMPANY, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ COB SPEICHER WHITE
A G Lake, Floyd Everett Sr SFC E07 20070120 H 43 M SAINT THOMAS VI US JOINT FORCES HEADQUARTERS, VIARNG HEADQUARTERS, CHRISTIANSTED, VI IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Langarica, Victor Manuel CPL E04 20070120 H 29 M DECATUR DE KALB GA US COMPANY B, 86TH SIGNAL BATTALION, FORT HUACHUCA, AZ IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Lyerly, Sean Edward CPT O03 20070120 H 31 M PFLUGERVILLE TRAVIS TX US HHC, 36TH AVIATION BRIGADE, AUSTIN, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Mcneill, Phillip David SGT E05 20070120 H 22 M SUNRISE BROWARD FL US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 509TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ KARMAH WHITE
A R Millican, Johnathon Miles PFC E03 20070120 H 20 M TRAFFORD AL US BATTERY A, 2D BATTALION, 377TH FIELD ARTILLERY, (1 CAV), FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ KARBALA WHITE
A R Olsen, Toby Richard CPL E04 20070120 H 28 M MANCHESTER HILLSBOROUGH NH US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 509TH INFANTRY, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ KARMAH WHITE
A G Taylor, Michael Vernon CPT O03 20070120 H 40 M NORTH LITTLE ROCK PULASKI AR US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 185TH AVIATION, CAMP ROBINSON, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Warren, William Thomas SGM E08 20070120 H 48 M NORTH LITTLE ROCK PULASKI AR US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 185TH AVIATION, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Matus, Andrew Gary LCPL E03 20070121 H 19 M CHETEK BARRON WI US E CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, MCB CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP KOREAN VILLAGE WHITE
M R Morris, Darrel James CPL E04 20070121 H 21 M SPOKANE VALLEY WA US E BTRY, 2D BN, 10TH MAR, (TFMP, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Sanchez, Emilian Damian LCPL E03 20070121 H 20 M SANTA ANA PUEBLO NM US E CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, MCB CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
A R Brown, Nicholas Paul CPL E04 20070122 H 24 M HUBER HEIGHTS MONTGOMERY OH US COMPANY D, 2ND SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A G Stout, Brandon L SPC E04 20070122 H 23 M GRAND RAPIDS KENT MI US 46TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, KINGSFORD, MI IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Wilson, Jamie Duggan SSG E06 20070122 H 34 M SAN DIEGO SAN DIEGO CA US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 509TH INFANTRY, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ AL FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Johnston, Gary Scott SGT E05 20070123 H 21 M WINDTHORST ARCHER TX US A CO, 3D RECON, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, OKINAWA, JAPAN IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Kashkoush, Michael Mclaren SGT E05 20070123 H 24 M CHAGRIN FALLS CUYAHOGA OH US C CO, 3D INTEL BN, (2D INTEL BN, I MHG, I MEF FWD), III MEF, OKINAWA, JAPAN IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQADDUM WHITE
A R Wiggins, Michael Josef SSG E06 20070123 26 M CLEVELAND CUYAHOGA OH US HHD, 79TH ORDNANCE BATTALION, FORT SAM HOUSTON, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Callahan, Keith Alan SFC E07 20070124 H 31 M MCCLURE MULTIPLE PA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 325TH INFANTRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ ARAB JABOUR WHITE
A R Leija, Hector SSG E06 20070124 H 27 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 23D INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Balsley, Michael Christopher SPC E03 20070125 H 23 M HAYWARD ALAMEDA CA US B CO, 3-61 CAV, 2 BCT, 2 ID (TASK ORG TO 1 CD) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Fuller, Alexander Henry SGT E05 20070125 H 21 M CENTERVILLE MA US TROOP B, 3D SQUADRON, 61ST CAVALRY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Kidd, Mark David CPL E04 20070125 H 26 M MILFORD OAKLAND MI US H&S CO, 1ST BN, 24TH MAR, 4TH MAR DIV, MOUNT CLEMENS, MI IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Shipp, Darrell Wayne SPC E03 20070125 H 25 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US HHC, 2D SQUADRON, 5TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Fairlie, Nathan Paul SPC E03 20070126 H 21 M CANDOR TIOGA NY US TROOP B, 6TH SQUADRON, 9TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A V Johnson, Alan Ricardo MAJ O04 20070126 H 44 M YAKIMA YAKIMA WA US COMPANY A, 402D CIVIL AFFAIRS BATTALION, 3 SBCT, (25 ID), TONAWANDA, NY IZ IZ IRAQ DUWIG WHITE
A R Garrigus, Mickel Davied SGT E05 20070127 H 24 M ELMA GRAYS HARBOR WA US 543D MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 92D MP BATTALION, (89TH MP BDE), FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
M R Melia, Anthony Charles LCPL E03 20070127 H 20 M THOUSAND OAKS VENTURA CA US F CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, MCB CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R St John, Jon Bailey II SPC E03 20070127 H 25 M NEENAH WINNEBAGO WI US HHT, 2D SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Swanson, Timothy Allen CPL E04 20070127 H 21 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US HHC, 2D SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Toomalatai, David Tipo PFC E03 20070127 H 19 M LONG BEACH LOS ANGELES CA US HHC, 2D SQUADRON, 8TH CAV, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Chao, Cornell Clinton CW3 W03 20070128 H 36 M FULLERTON ORANGE CA US COMPANY B, 4TH BATTALION, 227TH AVIATION, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ NAJAF MULT
A R Resh, Mark Thomas CPT O03 20070128 H 28 M FOGELSVILLE PA US COMPANY B, 4TH BATTALION, 227TH AVIATION, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ NAJAF WHITE
A V Stewart, Carla Jane SPC E04 20070128 37 F GLENDALE LOS ANGELES CA US 250TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, 1397TH TRANSPORTATION TERMINAL BRIGADE, EL MONTE, CA IZ IZ IRAQ LSA ADDER, 28TH CSH WHITE
M R Emul, Adam Quitugua LCPL E03 20070129 H 19 M VANCOUVER CLARK WA US L CO, 3D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, MCAGCC TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Aultz, Corey James SGT E05 20070130 H 31 M PORT ORCHARD KITSAP WA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION 77TH ARMOR, 2 BCT, (I MEF), WURZBURG, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI WHITE
M R Carrillo, Alejandro SGT E05 20070130 H 22 M LOS ANGELES LOS ANGELES CA US D CO, CLB-7, CLR-1, 1ST MLG, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ IVO CAMP FALLUJAH HISPANIC
A R Gist, Milton Anthony Jr SGT E04 20070130 H 27 M SAINT LOUIS MO US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 77TH ARMOR, CONN BARRACKS, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A V Shannon, Stephen Daniel PFC E03 20070131 H 21 M GUTTENBERG CLAYTON IA US C CO 397 EN CO IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Sigua, William Mason SGT E05 20070131 H 21 M LOS ALTOS HILLS SANTA CLARA CA US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 505TH BRIGADE, PIR, 3-82 BCT, (25 ID), FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
A R Armstrong, David Charles CPL E03 20070201 21 M ZANESVILLE MUSKINGUM OH US 57TH MP COMPANY, 92D MP BATTALION, 89TH MP BRIGADE, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Butler, Kenneth Tyler CPL E03 20070201 21 M EAST LIVERPOOL COLUMBIANA OH US 57TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 92D MP BN, 89TH MP BDE, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
N R Conte, Matthew Gale HN E03 20070201 H 22 M MOGADORE PORTAGE OH US 3RD MARDIV DET, KANEOHE, HI IZ IZ IRAQ ALBU HYATT WHITE
M R Elliott, Terry Joe GYSGT E07 20070201 H 34 M MIDDLETON HARDEMAN TN US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-2, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ ALBU HYATT BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Mettille, Michael Charles SGM E09 20070201 44 M WEST SAINT PAUL MN US COMPANY A, 134TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, CAMP RIPLEY, MN IZ IZ IRAQ LSA ADDER WHITE
M R Quill, Richard Oscar III CPL E04 20070201 22 M ROSWELL FULTON GA US G CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
A R Sieger, Eric Rudolf CPL E04 20070201 18 M LAYTON DAVIS UT US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BURITZ WHITE
A R Defrenn, Jason Garth CW2 W02 20070202 H 34 M BARNWELL BARNWELL SC US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 227TH AVIATION, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Landeck, Kevin C CPT O02 20070202 H 26 M WHEATON DU PAGE IL US BATTERY B, 2ND BATTALION, 15TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 2 BCT, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Mcpeek, Alan Eugene SPC E04 20070202 H 20 M TUCSON PIMA AZ US COMPANY A, 16TH ENGINEER BATTALION, GIESSEN, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Yoakum, Keith CW4 W04 20070202 H 41 M HEMET RIVERSIDE CA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 227TH AVIATION, 1 ACB, (1 CD), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Zeimer, Matthew Thomas PV2 E02 20070202 H 18 M GLENDIVE DAWSON MT US HHC, 3D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, 1 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Dunn, Terrence Dolice SSG E05 20070203 H 38 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US COMPANY B, 210TH ORDNANCE BATTALION, FSB, FORT DRUM, NEW YORK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Sanders, Ronnie Lee SSG E06 20070203 H 26 M THIBODAUX LAFOURCHE LA US COMPANY A, 407TH SUPPORT BATTALION, 2D BCT, (1 CD), FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Matheny, Randy Jay SGT E04 20070204 H 20 M MCCOOK RED WILLOW NE US DETACHMENT 3, 1074TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, (13 SC), SIDNEY, NE IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Spencer, Clarence Tavares PV2 E01 20070204 H 24 M SAN DIEGO SAN DIEGO CA US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Van Parys, Brandon Joseph LCPL E03 20070205 H 20 M NEW TRIPOLI PA US H&S CO, 3D BN, 6TH MAR, (RCT-6, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ WALID WHITE
A R Browning, Brian Anthony SPC E03 20070206 H 20 M ASTORIA CLATSOP OR US CO B, 4TH BATTALION, 31ST INFANTRY REGIMENT, 2 BCT, (1CD), FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Frazier, Joshua J SGT E05 20070206 H 24 M SPOTSYLVANIA SPOTSYLVANIA VA US CO A, 1ST BN, 6TH MAR, (1-1 AD I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Ellis, Joseph John SGTMAJ E09 20070207 H 40 M ASHLAND ASHLAND OH US H&S CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BARWANAH WHITE
M R Harris, Jennifer Jean CAPT O03 20070207 H 28 F SWAMPSCOTT ESSEX MA US HMM-364, MAG-39, 3D MAW, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ KARMAH WHITE
M V Hill, Tarryl Benidict PFC E02 20070207 H 19 M SHELBY TOWNSHIP OCEANA MI US H&S CO, 1ST BN, 24TH MAR, 4TH MAR DIV, MT CLEMENS, MI IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Landaker, Jared Michael-Vincent 1STLT O02 20070207 H 25 M BIG BEAR CITY SAN BERNARDINO CA US HMM-364, MAG-39, 3D MAW, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ KARMAH WHITE
N R Minjares, Gilbert Jr PO1 E06 20070207 H 31 M EL PASO EL PASO TX US 2ND MAW CH POINT IZ IZ IRAQ KARMAH HISPANIC
M R Parcell, Jennifer Marie CPL E04 20070207 H 20 F BEL AIR HARFORD MD US D CO, CLR-3, 3D MLG, OKINAWA, JAPAN IZ IZ IRAQ BARWANAH WHITE
M V Pathenos, Matthew Paul LCPL E03 20070207 H 21 M BALLWIN ST LOUIS MO US DET A, H&S CO, 3D BN, 24TH MAR, 4TH MAR DIV, BRIDGETON, MO IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Pfister, Travis Dwight SGT E05 20070207 H 27 M RICHLAND BENTON WA US HMM-364, MAG-39, 3D MAW, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ KARMAH WHITE
N R Ruiz, Manuel Antonio PO3 E03 20070207 H 21 M FEDERALSBURG CAROLINE MD US HMM-364 MAG-19 (REIN) 2D MAW (FWD) IZ IZ IRAQ KARMAH HISPANIC
M R Saba, Thomas Edward CPL E04 20070207 H 30 M TOMS RIVER OCEAN NJ US HMM-262, MAG-36, 1ST MAW, OKINAWA, JAPAN IZ IZ IRAQ KARMAH WHITE
M R Tijerina, James Rodney SGT E05 20070207 H 26 M BEASLEY TX US HMM-364, MAG-39, 3D MAW, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ KARMAH HISPANIC
A V Clevenger, Ross Aaron SPC E04 20070208 H 21 M GIVENS HOT SPRINGS ID US COMPANY A, 321ST ENGINEER BATTALION, BOISE, ID IZ IZ IRAQ KARMAH WHITE
A V Holtom, James Joseph SGT E05 20070208 H 22 M REXBURG MADISON ID US COMPANY A, 321ST ENGINEER BATTALION, BOISE, ID IZ IZ IRAQ KARMAH WHITE
A V Werner, Raymond Mitchell PV2 E02 20070208 H 21 M BOISE ADA ID US COMPANY A, 321ST ENGINEER BATTALION, BOISE, ID IZ IZ IRAQ KARMAH WHITE
A R Camacho, Lee Roy Apatang CPL E04 20070209 H 28 M SAIPAN MP US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH ASIAN
A R Regan, James John SGT E05 20070209 H 26 M MANHASSET NASSAU NY US COMPANY C, 3D BATTALION, 75TH RANGER, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Ross, Eric Shea SSG E06 20070209 H 26 M KENDUSKEAG ME US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Shaw, Alan Wayne SSG E06 20070209 H 31 M LITTLE ROCK PULASKI AR US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Belser, Donnie Ray Jr CPT O03 20070210 H 28 M ANNISTON CALHOUN AL US 425TH MITT, 3 BCT, 1CD (TASK ORG TO 25TH ID), FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Kurtz, Russell Andrew SGT E05 20070211 H 22 M BETHEL PARK ALLEGHENY PA US COMPANY B, 3D BATTALION, 509TH INFANTRY, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Sellen, Dennis Lee Jr SPC E04 20070211 20 M NEW HALL CA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 185TH INFANTRY, FRESNO, CA IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP BUCCA HISPANIC
A R Thrasher, Robert Brooks SGT E05 20070211 H 23 M FOLSOM SACRAMENTO CA US TROOP D, 2D SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Tanton, Nickolas Aaron PFC E03 20070213 24 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US HHC, 3D BRIGADE SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
A R Cummings, Branden Charles PFC E03 20070214 H 20 M TITUSVILLE BREVARD FL US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Madore, Ronnie Gene Jr SPC E04 20070214 H 34 M SAN DIEGO SAN DIEGO CA US TROOP E, 1ST SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
M R Morris, Daniel Todd LCPL E03 20070214 H 19 M CRIMORA VA US G CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-2, II MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ HAQLANIYAH WHITE
A R Mosteiro, Allen SFC E07 20070214 H 42 M FORT WORTH TX US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Rode, John David SGT E05 20070214 H 24 M PINEVILLE MECKLENBURG NC US TROOP E, 1ST SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Seigart, Carl Leonard SGT E05 20070214 H 32 M GROVER BEACH CA US COMPANY E, 215TH SUPPORT BATTALION, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
M R Siebert, Todd Michael CAPT O03 20070216 H 34 M BADEN BEAVER PA US H&S CO, 3D BN, 6TH MAR, (RCT-6, II MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A G Boone, Christopher Kermin SPC E04 20070217 34 M AUGUSTA RICHMOND GA US COMPANY H, 163D MI BN, 504TH MI BDE, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
M R Escalante, Brian Anwar LCPL E03 20070217 H 25 M DODGE CITY FORD KS US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, MCAGCC TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD HISPANIC
A R Marsh, Chad Eugene SPC E03 20070217 H 20 M WICHITA SEDGWICK KS US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GM IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Paton, Justin Travis PFC E03 20070217 H 24 M ALANSON EMMET MI US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 8TH ARMOR [1 CAV], FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Spillers, William Curtis SFC E07 20070217 39 M JACKSON HINDS MS US 230TH FINANCE DETACHMENT, 15TH FINANCE BATTALION, 13TH FINANCE GROUP, JACKSON, MS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Apuan, Matthew Stephen SGT E05 20070218 27 M LAS CRUCES DONA ANA NM US TROOP D, 1ST SQUADRON, 5TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Howey, Blake Harold LCPL E03 20070218 H 20 M GLENDORA LOS ANGELES CA US G CO , 2D BN, 7TH MAR, (RCT-6, II MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Youngblood, Kelly David PFC E03 20070218 H 19 M MESA MARICOPA AZ US COMPANY D, 3D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI WHITE
A R Bowe, Matthew Cory SPC E03 20070219 H 19 M MOON TOWNSHIP PA US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 89TH CAVALRY, FORT DRUM, NEW YORK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Cleveland, Adare William SPC E03 20070219 H 19 M ANCHORAGE ANCHORAGE AK US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 89TH CAVALRY, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
A R Colon, Pedro Jesus SSG E05 20070219 H 25 M CICERO COOK IL US TROOP B, 2D SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI HISPANIC
A R Dunkin, Shawn Michael SGT E05 20070219 H 25 M COLUMBIA RICHLAND SC US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 89TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, 2 BCT, 10TH MOUNTAIN DIV, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Mcarn, Montrel Shante CPL E04 20070219 H 21 M RAEFORD HOKE NC US 2D SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M V Witteveen, Brett Alan PFC E02 20070219 H 20 M SHELBY OCEANA MI US A CO, 1ST BN, 24TH MAR, (RCT-6, II MEF FWD), 4TH MAR DIV, GRAND RAPIDS, MI IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Ahlquist, Clinton Wayne SGT E05 20070220 H 23 M CREEDE CO US F CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Ford, Richard Lee SGT E05 20070220 H 40 M EAST HARTFORD HARTFORD CT US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 325TH INFANTRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Kim, Louis Gene SPC E03 20070220 H 19 M WEST COVINA LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI ASIAN
M R Ramirez, Angel Ramon LCPL E03 20070221 27 M BROOKLYN NY US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, MCAGCC TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA US US UNITED STATES TWENTYNINE PALMS HISPANIC
A G Berry, David Russell SFC E06 20070222 H 37 M WICHITA SEDGWICK KS US BATTERY B, 1ST BATTALION, 161ST FIELD ARTILLERY, DODGE CITY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ AL QASIM WHITE
A R Hager, Joshua Ryan SSG E06 20070222 H 29 M BROOMFIELD BOULDER CO US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI WHITE
A R Buford, Travis Wayne SPC E03 20070223 H 23 M GALVESTON GALVESTON TX US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI WHITE
A R Walter, Rowan Dale SPC E03 20070223 H 25 M WINNETKA CA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI WHITE
A R Barnett, Jeremy David SGT E05 20070224 H 27 M MINERAL CITY TUSCARAWAS OH US HHT, 3D SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A R Biggers, Ethan John SPC E04 20070224 H 22 M BEAVERCREEK GREENE OH US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ US UNITED STATES INDIANAPOLIS WHITE
M R Aguirre, Anthony LCPL E03 20070226 H 20 M CHANNELVIEW HARRIS TX US G CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (TF 2/3, RCT-2, II MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ HAQLANIYAH HISPANIC
A R Beardsley, William Joseph SSG E05 20070227 H 25 M COON RAPIDS ANOKA MN US HHC, 260TH QUARTERMASTER PETROLEUM SUPPORT BATTALION, HUNTER AAF, GA IZ IZ IRAQ DIWANIYAH WHITE
A R Cadavero, Jonathan David SGT E04 20070227 H 24 M TAKOMA PARK MULTIPLE MD US HHC, SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 2D BRIGADE, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Henry, Lorne Evan Jr CPL E04 20070227 H 21 M NIAGARA FALLS NIAGARA NY US COMPANY A, 2D BRIGADE SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
A R Sotopinedo, Karl Oscar SSG E06 20070227 H 22 M SAN JUAN SAN JUAN PR US IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Soukenka, Richard Anthony SGT E04 20070227 H 30 M OCEANSIDE SAN DIEGO CA US COMPANY A, SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 2D BRIGADE, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Allen, Chad Michael SGT E05 20070228 H 25 M MAPLE LAKE WRIGHT MN US A CO, 2D LAR BN, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AN NAHYIAH WHITE
M V Van Slyke, Bufford Kenneth PFC E02 20070228 H 22 M BAY CITY BAY MI US B CO, 1ST BN, 24TH MAR, 4TH MAR DIV, SAGINAW, MI IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
N R Emch, Lucas Wesley Albert PO3 E03 20070302 H 21 M KENT PORTAGE OH US 1ST MARINE LOGISTICS GROUP IZ IZ IRAQ IVO AR RAMADI WHITE
M R Gould, Dustin Michael SSGT E06 20070302 H 28 M LONGMONT BOULDER CO US 7TH ESB BN (-), (EOD CO, 2D MLG FWD) , 1ST MLG, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI WHITE
A R Latourney, Paul Miguel SSG E06 20070302 H 28 M ROSELLE MULTIPLE IL US HHT, 2D SQUADRON, 5TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Rodriguez Contreras, Luis Odanis SPC E04 20070302 H 22 M ALLENTOWN LEHIGH PA US HHT, 2D SQUADRON, 5TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
N V Tulang, Morgan Charles LCDR O04 20070302 36 M HILO HAWAII HI US ARF-JRMC YOKOSUKA/NR OVERSEASSUPP WEST KU KU KUWAIT CAMP ARIFJAN, KUWAIT CITY ASIAN
A R Williams, Wesley James PV2 E02 20070302 23 M PHILADELPHIA PHILADELPHIA PA US HHC, 163D MILITARY INTELLIGENCE BATTALION, 504TH MILITARY INTELLIGENCE BRIGADE, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Young, Christopher Dwayne SPC E04 20070302 H 20 M LOS ANGELES LOS ANGELES CA US CO C, 3RD BN, 360TH INF, 33RD MP BN, 16TH MP BDE (ABN) SAN DIEGO, CA IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP ARIFJAN BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Bravo, Raul Samuel LCPL E03 20070303 H 21 M ELKO ELKO NV US I CO, 3D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, MCAGCC TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAIM HISPANIC
A R Moyer, Ashly Lynn SGT E04 20070303 H 21 F EMMAUS LEHIGH PA US 630TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, BAMBERG, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Parr, Brandon Allen SGT E04 20070303 H 25 M WEST VALLEY SALT LAKE UT US 630TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, BAMBERG, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Peek, Michael Christopher SGT E05 20070303 H 23 M CHESAPEAKE CHESAPEAKE (CITY) VA US 630TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, BAMBERG, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Kasson, Darrel Dwayne SSG E06 20070304 H 43 M FLORENCE PINAL AZ US 259TH ENGINEER COMPANY, PHOENIX, AZ IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Bell, Ryan Michael SPC E04 20070305 H 21 M COLVILLE STEVENS WA US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A R Estes, Justin Michael SSG E06 20070305 H 25 M SIMS AR US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A R Harris, Blake Andrew SGT E04 20070305 H 22 M PUEBLO PUEBLO CO US HHT, 1ST SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY, 3 BCT, (25 ID), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ FOB WARHORSE WHITE
A R Kosters, Cory Christian PFC E03 20070305 H 19 M THE WOODLANDS MONTGOMERY TX US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A R Mayo, Barry Wayne PV2 E02 20070305 H 21 M ECRU MS US BATTERY B, 2D BATTALION, 82D FIELD ARTILLEY, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Perkins, Andrew Caine SGT E04 20070305 H 27 M NORTHGLENN ADAMS CO US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, (25 ID), FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A R Rollins, Justin Allan SPC E04 20070305 H 22 M NEWPORT SULLIVAN NH US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, (25 ID), FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A R Russell, Ryan David CPL E04 20070305 H 20 M ELM CITY WILSON NC US HHT, 1ST SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Stanley, Robert Marshall SSG E06 20070305 H 27 M SPOTSYLVANIA SPOTSYLVANIA VA US COMPANY C, 2ND BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A R Graham, Mark William PV2 E02 20070307 H 22 M LAFAYETTE LAFAYETTE LA US HHT, 2D SQUADRON, 5TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ US UNITED STATES FORT SAM HOUSTON WHITE
A R Rankinen, Shawn Phillip SPC E04 20070307 H 28 M INDEPENDENCE JACKSON MO US TROOP D, 2D SQUADRON, 5TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Rivera, Michael Daniel SPC E04 20070307 H 22 M BROOKLYN NY US HHT, 2D SQUADRON, 5TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Webb, Christopher Ralph SSG E06 20070307 H 28 M WINCHESTER CA US HHT, 2D SQUADRON, 5TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M V Veater, Dennis James LCPL E03 20070309 H 20 M JESSUP LACKAWANNA PA US DET A, MWSS-472, MWSG-47, 4TH MAW, WYOMING, PA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Latham, Thomas Lee SGT E04 20070311 H 23 M DELMAR WICOMICO MD US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 14TH INFANTRY, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Smith, Jonathan Kena SPC E04 20070311 19 M ATLANTA FULTON GA US COMPANY F, 1ST BATTALION, 15TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A V Stone, Douglas Cameron SFC E07 20070311 49 M TAYLORSVILLE UT US 3RD BATTALION, 2ND BRIGADE, MTT, SALT LAKE CITY, UT IZ IZ IRAQ TALLAFAR WHITE
M R Windsor, Nathanial Dain LCPL E03 20070311 H 20 M SCAPPOOSE COLUMBIA OR US CO G, 2D BN, 7TH MAR, (RCT-6, II MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ TAQADDUM WHITE
A R Woodcock, Daniel Eugene SGT E05 20070311 H 25 M GLENNALLEN AK US B CO 2-505 PIR, 3-82 BCT, 25 ID IZ IZ IRAQ AD DAWR WHITE
A R Carr, Robert Michael SGT E05 20070313 H 22 M WARREN TRUMBULL OH US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 12TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Garcia, Alberto Jr SPC E03 20070313 H 23 M BAKERSFIELD KERN CA US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GM IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Rosa, Angel LCPL E02 20070313 H 21 M SOUTH PORTLAND CUMBERLAND ME US L CO, 3D BN, 6TH MAR, (RCT-6, II MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ TAQQADUM HISPANIC
A R Boyd, Joshua Marvin SGT E04 20070314 H 30 M SEATTLE KING WA US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ US UNITED STATES SAN ANTONIO WHITE
M R Chavez, Steven Michael LCPL E03 20070314 20 M HONDO NM US F CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI HISPANIC
A R Chevalier, Brian Luther CPL E04 20070314 H 21 M ATHENS CLARKE GA US COMPANY B, 5TH BATTALION, 20TH INFANTRY, 3HBCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MUFREK WHITE
A R Kowalczyk, Stephen Matthew CPL E04 20070314 H 32 M SAN DIEGO SAN DIEGO CA US TROOP C, 6TH SQUADRON, 9TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MUQDADIYAH WHITE
A R Rosema, Adam Jason SPC E04 20070314 H 27 M PASADENA LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY E, 215TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Waterbury, Forrest John SPC E04 20070314 H 25 M RICHMOND FORT BEND TX US COMPANY D, 3D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Arnold, James Lawrence SPC E03 20070315 H 21 M MATTAWAN VAN BUREN MI US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Brand, Emerson Noah SGT E05 20070315 H 29 M RIGBY JEFFERSON ID US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Harris, Blake Mckenzie SSG E06 20070315 H 27 M HAMPTON HENRY GA US HHT, 1ST SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Holzhauer, Raymond James LCPL E03 20070315 19 M DWIGHT IL US 2D MAINT BN, CLR-25, (HQ CO, 2D MLG FWD), 2D MLG, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP AL TAQADDUM WHITE
A R Prater, Terry William SSG E06 20070315 H 25 M SPEEDWELL CLAIBORNE TN US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Stephens, John Scott SFC E07 20070315 H 41 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US HHC, 1ST INFANTRY BRIGADE, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Brevard, Christopher Robert SFC E06 20070316 H 31 M PHOENIX MARICOPA AZ US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 501ST INFANTRY, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Allen, John Edward SGT E04 20070317 H 25 M PALMDALE LOS ANGELES CA US TROOP A, 2D SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Davis, William Nathan PFC E03 20070317 H 26 M ADRIAN LENAWEE MI US TROOP A, 2D SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Guerrero, Marieo SPC E04 20070317 H 30 M FORT WORTH TX US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION,18TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GM IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Kaiser, Anthony Adam SPC E03 20070317 H 27 M NARROWSBURG NY US 571ST MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 504TH MILITARY POLICE BATTALION, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Landry, John Francis Jr PFC E03 20070317 H 20 M LOWELL MIDDLESEX MA US TROOP A, 2D SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Santini, Ed SGT E05 20070317 H 25 M TOA BAJA TOA BAJA PR US TROOP A, 2D SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Sebban, Benjamin Lucien SFC E06 20070317 H 29 M CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON TN US TROOP C, 5TH SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, 3 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Tauala, Nimo Westhill Maresala Masaniai SSG E05 20070317 29 M HONOLULU HONOLULU HI US COMPANY B, 209TH AVIATION SUPPORT BATTALION, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HAWAII IZ IZ IRAQ MAQDADIYAH NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
M R Timberman, Harry Hoyt LCPL E03 20070317 H 20 M MINONG WASHBURN WI US G CO, 2D BN, 7TH MAR, (RCT-6, II MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Green, Ryan Patrick SGT E05 20070318 H 24 M WOODLANDS TX US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, (2 ID), FORT HOOD, TX IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A R Cornell, Wayne Richard SGT E05 20070320 H 26 M HOLSTEIN NE US HHC, 1-28 IN, 4 BCT, 1 ID, TASK ORG 1 CD IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Glawson, Curtis Eric Jr SGT E04 20070320 H 24 M DALEVILLE DALE AL US E CO, 610 BSB (ATTACHED TO 1-28 IN BN ) 4 BCT, 1 ID (TASK ORG TO 1 CD ) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Richardson, Stephen Karl I SPC E03 20070320 H 22 M BRIDGEPORT FAIRFIELD CT US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 28TH INFANTRY, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Griffin, Darrell Ray Jr SSG E06 20070321 H 36 M ALHAMBRA LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 3D INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
M R Lee, Dustin Jerome CPL E04 20070321 H 20 M QUITMAN CLARKE MS US B CO, HQ BN, (3D RECON BN, RCT-6, II MEF FWD), MCLB ALBANY, GA IZ IZ IRAQ TAQQADUM WHITE
A R Lewis, Adrian Juancito SGT E05 20070321 H 30 M MAULDIN GREENVILLE SC US COMPANY D, 3D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, 1ST BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Lightner, Nicholas James SGT E05 20070321 H 29 M NEWPORT LINCOLN OR US HHC, 1ST SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, 2BCT, (2ID), FORT HOOD, TX IZ US UNITED STATES WASHINGTON WHITE
A R Sams, Joey Tyrone II PFC E03 20070321 22 M SPARTANBURG SPARTANBURG SC US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 15TH INFANTRY, 3D BCT, FORT BENNING, GA KU KU KUWAIT CAMP BUEHRING BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Bogrette, Henry William CPL E04 20070322 H 21 M RICHVILLE ST LAWRENCE NY US CLR-27, (CLB 6, 2D MLG FWD, II MEF FWD), 2D MLG, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ IVO CAMP FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Gardner, Freeman Lee Jr SGT E05 20070322 H 26 M LITTLE ROCK PULASKI AR US 18TH ENGINEER COMPANY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Riewer, Greg Ninerd SGT E05 20070323 H 30 M FRAZEE BECKER MN US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 136TH INFANTRY, ALEXANDRIA, MN IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH WHITE
A R Springer, Lance Craig II SGT E04 20070323 H 23 M FORT WORTH TX US HHT, 1ST SQUADRON, 40TH CAVALRY, 4TH BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Gonzalez, Orlando Eric PFC E03 20070325 H 21 M NEW FREEDOM YORK PA US TROOP A, 5TH SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, 3 BCT, (25 ID), FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH HISPANIC
A R Mcdonald, Sean Karl SPC E04 20070325 H 21 M ROSEMOUNT DAKOTA MN US COMPANY A, 9TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 2 BCT, LEDWARD BARRACKS, GM IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Nunez, Jason CPL E04 20070325 H 22 M NARANJITO NARANJITO PR US TROOP A, 5TH SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY REGIMENT, 3D BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ NEAR FOB WARHORSE HISPANIC
M V Roberts, Trevor Andrew LCPL E03 20070325 H 21 M OKLAHOMA CITY MULTIPLE OK US F BTRY, 2D BN, 14TH MAR, 4TH MAR DIV, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK IZ IZ IRAQ HIT WHITE
A R Swiger, Jason William SGT E05 20070325 H 24 M SOUTH PORTLAND CUMBERLAND ME US TROOP A, 5TH SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R White, Anthony James PV2 E02 20070325 H 21 M COLUMBIA RICHLAND SC US COMPANY D, 82D BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 3 BCT (25 ID), FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Forshey, Curtis John SGT E05 20070327 22 M HOLLIDAYSBURG BLAIR PA US 494TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ GM GERMANY HOMBURG WHITE
M V Golczynski, Marcus Andrew SGT E05 20070327 H 30 M LEWISBURG MARSHALL TN US DET A, CO I, 3D BN, 24TH MAR, 4TH MAR DIV, NASHVILLE, TN IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A G Thomas, Sean Michael MSG E07 20070327 H 33 M HARRISBURG DAUPHIN PA US 28TH DIVISION SUPPORT COMMAND, HARRISBURG, PA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Polo, Joe SGT E04 20070329 H 24 M OPA-LOCKA DADE FL US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 12TH INFANTRY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Flores, Wilfred Jr CPL E04 20070331 H 20 M LAWTON COMANCHE OK US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 14TH INFANTRY, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Shank, Neale Moran 1LT O02 20070331 25 M FORT WAYNE IN US HHT, 1ST SQUADRON, 89TH CAVALRY, 2ND BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP STRIKER WHITE
A R Arnette, Jason Russell SSG E06 20070401 H 24 M AMELIA AMELIA VA US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 14TH INFANTRY, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Bowling, William Glenn SGT E04 20070401 H 24 M BEATTYVILLE LEE KY US HHC, SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 2 BCT, 10TH INFANTRY, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Marcial, Miguel Angel III PFC E02 20070401 19 M SECAUCUS HUDSON NJ US H&S CO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD HISPANIC
A R Mcdowell, Robert Matthew SGT E04 20070401 H 30 M DEER PARK HARRIS TX US HHC, SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 2 BCT, 10TH INFANTRY, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Mejias, David Alfonso SSG E06 20070401 H 26 M SAN JUAN SAN JUAN PR US HHC, SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 2ND BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, (1CD), FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Vick, Eric Reid SSG E05 20070401 H 25 M SPRING HOPE NASH NC US HHC, SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 2ND BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, (1 CD), FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G King, Bradley Darnell SSG E06 20070402 H 28 M LA FONTAINE IN US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 152D INFANTRY, MUNCIE, INDIANA IZ IZ IRAQ FUHAYLAT WHITE
M R Olsen, Daniel Robert LCPL E03 20070402 H 20 M EAGAN DAKOTA MN US F CO, 2D BN, 7TH MAR, (RCT-6, II MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ SAQLAWIYAH WHITE
A R Ritzberg, Brian Eugene SPC E04 20070402 H 24 M LONG ISLAND CITY QUEENS NY US 977TH MP COMPANY, 97TH MP BATTALION, 89TH MP BDE, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Spivey, Curtis Robert SPC E04 20070402 H 25 M CHULA VISTA SAN DIEGO CA US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ US UNITED STATES SAN DIEGO HISPANIC
A R Becker, Shane Robert SSG E06 20070403 H 35 M HELENA LEWIS AND CLARK MT US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 40TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Figueroa, Gabriel Jared PFC E03 20070403 H 20 M BALDWIN PARK LOS ANGELES CA US HHT, 1ST SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Burge, Jerry Clark Jr SSG E06 20070404 H 39 M CARRIERE PEARL RIVER MS US CO E, 2-8 CAV, 1 BCT, 1 CD IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Cantrell, Joseph Herman IV CPL E04 20070404 H 23 M ASHLAND BOYD KY US HHT, 2D SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Coon, James Jack SPC E03 20070404 H 22 M WALNUT CREEK CONTRA COSTA CA US COMPANY B, 1ST SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Freeman, Walter Jr SPC E03 20070404 H 20 M LANCASTER LOS ANGELES CA US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 12TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Gibson, Derek Arthur PFC E03 20070404 H 20 M EUSTIS LAKE FL US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 12TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Cauthorn, Forrest Dane SGT E05 20070405 H 22 M MIDLOTHIAN CHESTERFIELD VA US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 27TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ HAWIJAH WHITE
A R Shaffer, Jason Alan SGT E04 20070405 H 28 M DERRY WESTMORELAND PA US HHT, 1ST SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
N R Billiter, Gregory John CPO E07 20070406 H 36 M VILLA HILLS KY US EXPLOSIVE ORDANCE DISPOSABLE MOBILE UNIT 11 WHIDBEY ISLAND WA IZ IZ IRAQ FOB WARRIOR WHITE
A R Cajimat, Jay Salcedo SPC E03 20070406 H 20 M LAHAINA MAUI HI US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 16TH INFANTRY, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD ASIAN
A R Dallam, Ryan Scott SPC E04 20070406 H 24 M NORMAN CLEVELAND OK US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 18TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Fuentes, Daniel Armando SPC E03 20070406 H 19 M LEVITTOWN NASSAU NY US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 28TH INFANTRY, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
N R Hall, Curtis Ralph PO2 E05 20070406 H 24 M BURLEY CASSIA ID US EODMU ELEVEN, OAK HARBOR, WA IZ IZ IRAQ HAWIJAH WHITE
A R Lopez Rodriguez, Damian PV2 E02 20070406 H 19 M TUCSON PIMA AZ US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 18TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
N R Mcsween, Joseph Adam PO1 E06 20070406 H 26 M VALDOSTA LOWNDES GA US EXPLOSIVE ORDANCE DISPOSAL MOBILE UNIT 11, WHIDBEY ISLAND, WA IZ IZ IRAQ HAWIJAH WHITE
A R Palermo, Anthony CPT O03 20070406 H 26 M BROCKTON PLYMOUTH MA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 18TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GM IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
N R Schwedler, Joseph Clark PO2 E05 20070406 H 27 M CRYSTAL FALLS IRON MI US SEAL TEAM FOUR, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Emolo, Ebe Firmin SPC E04 20070407 H 33 M GREENSBORO GUILFORD NC US COMPANY D, 82D BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 3 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ ZAGANIYAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Grassbaugh, Jonathan David CPT O03 20070407 H 25 M EAST HAMPSTEAD NH US HHT, 5TH SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, 3 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ 332D EMDG, BALAD WHITE
A R Hoover, Levi Kennith SPC E04 20070407 H 23 M MIDLAND MIDLAND MI US COMPANY D, 82D BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 3 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ ZAGANIYAH WHITE
A R Mccandless, Rodney Lynn SPC E03 20070407 H 21 M CAMDEN OUACHITA AR US COMPANY D, 82D BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ ZAGANIYAH WHITE
N R Murphy-Sweet, Philip Anthony CDR O05 20070407 H 42 M CALDWELL CANYON ID US NAVICP MECHANISBURG PA (NWCF) MECHANICSBURG, PA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Brown, Harrison SSG E06 20070408 H 31 M PRICHARD MOBILE AL US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, 3 BCT, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Kennedy, Adam Patrick SGT E05 20070408 H 25 M NORFOLK NORFOLK MA US HHC, 25TH INFANTRY BRIGADE, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ DIWANIYAN WHITE
A R Neel, Phillip Isaac 1LT O02 20070408 H 27 M FREDERICKSBURG GILLESPIE TX US TROOP A, 3D SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Simmons, David Neil PFC E03 20070408 H 20 M KOKOMO HOWARD IN US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Singleton, Todd Andrew SGT E05 20070408 H 24 M MUSKEGON MUSKEGON MI US TROOP B, 2D SQUADRON, 5TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Williams, Jesse Lawrence SSG E05 20070408 H 25 M SANTA ROSA SONOMA CA US COMPANY B, 5TH BATTALION, 20TH INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Holden, Brian Lee PFC E03 20070409 H 37 M CLAREMONT CATAWBA NC US BATTERY A, 2D BATTALION, 17TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 2 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Solorio, Ismael Galvin CPL E04 20070409 H 21 M SAN LUIS MULTIPLE AZ US BATTERY A, 2D BATTALION, 17TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Spohn, Clifford Adams III CPL E04 20070409 H 21 M ALBUQUERQUE BERNALILLO NM US COMPANY B, 3D BATTALION, 509TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ KARMAH WHITE
A R Walton, Brett Andre PFC E02 20070409 H 37 M HILLSBORO WASHINGTON OR US BATTERY A, 2D BATTALION, 17TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Bohrnsen, Kyle Geoffrey PFC E03 20070410 H 22 M PHILLIPSBURG MT US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 12TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Sevaaetasi, Raymond Sasa SGT E05 20070411 H 29 M PAGO PAGO EASTERN AS US 15TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD MULT
A R Beadles, Jason James CPL E04 20070412 22 M LA PORTE LA PORTE IN US 887TH ENG COMPANY, 20TH ENG BRIGADE, MND-B TASK FORCE BAGHDAD, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Borbonus, John George SPC E03 20070412 H 19 M BOISE ADA ID US HHT, 1ST SQUADRON, 40TH CAVALRY, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Lindsey, James Tyler CPL E04 20070412 H 20 M FLORENCE LAUDERDALE AL US COMPANY C, 3D BATTALION, 509TH INFANTRY, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Newman, Gwilym Joseph 1LT O02 20070412 H 24 M WALDORF CHARLES MD US TROOP D, 2D SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Putman, Cody Andrew CPL E04 20070412 H 22 M LAFAYETTE TIPPECANOE IN US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 40TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Bowman, Larry Robert SGT E04 20070413 H 29 M GRANITE FALLS CALDWELL NC US 513TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Basham, Robert Joseph SSG E05 20070414 22 M KENOSHA KENOSHA WI US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 161ST FIELD ARTILLERY, WATERTOWN, WI QA QA QATAR DOHA WHITE
A R Bishop, Ryan Alan CPL E04 20070414 H 32 M EULESS TARRANT TX US COMPANY C, 4TH BATTALION, 31ST INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Santee, Daniel John LCPL E03 20070414 21 M MISSION VIEJO ORANGE CA US CLR-27, (2D MAINT BN, 2D MLG FWD), 2D MLG, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A V Schmit, Joshua Andrew SGT E05 20070414 H 26 M WILLMAR KANDIYOHI MN US 1451ST TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, BOONE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A V Wallace, Brandon Lee SGT E05 20070414 H 27 M SAINT LOUIS MO US 1451ST TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, BOONE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Walberg, Steven Joseph PFC E03 20070415 H 18 M PARADISE BUTTE CA US HHT, 1ST SQUADRON, 4TH CAVALRY, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Blue, Shaun Michael 1STLT O02 20070416 H 25 M MUNSTER LAKE IN US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ SAQLAWIYAH WHITE
M R De La Torre, Jesse Dan LCPL E03 20070416 H 29 M AURORA KANE IL US H&S CO, 2D BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQQADUM HISPANIC
A R Deleon, Mario Kawika SGT E04 20070416 H 26 M SAN FRANCISCO SAN FRANCISCO CA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 18TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, CONN BARRACKS, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Genevie, Aaron Micheal SPC E03 20070416 H 22 M CHAMBERSBURG FRANKLIN PA US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 4TH CAVALRY, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Scherry, Daniel Rocco LCPL E03 20070416 20 M ROCKY RIVER CUYAHOGA OH US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
A R Starcevich, Lucas Vincent SPC E03 20070416 H 25 M CANTON FULTON IL US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 18TH INFANTRY, CONN BARRACKS, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Langenbrunner, Richard Peter PFC E03 20070417 19 M FORT WAYNE IN US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Morales, Jason Matthew SPC E03 20070418 H 20 M LA PUENTE LOS ANGELES CA US D CO, 1-28 IN, 4 BCT, 1 ID (TASK ORG TO 1 CD) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Oglesby, Wade James CPL E04 20070418 H 27 M GRAND JUNCTION MESA CO US BATTERY C, 1ST BATTALION, 37TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 2 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Rojas, Michael Mathew CPL E04 20070418 H 21 M FRESNO FRESNO CA US BATTERY C, 1ST BATTALION, 37TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI HISPANIC
A R Moore, Dwayne Lawrence CW2 W02 20070419 H 31 M WILLIAMSBURG WILLIAMSBURG (CITY) VA US HHS, 2D BATTALION, 15TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ MAHMUDIYAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Bishop, Jeffrey Adam LCPL E03 20070420 H 23 M DICKSON DICKSON TN US WPNS CO, 3D BN, 6TH MAR, (RCT-6, II MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQADDUM WHITE
A R Bevel, Ray Michael CPL E03 20070421 H 22 M ANDREWS ANDREWS TX US COMPANY C, 4TH BATTALION, 31ST INFANTRY, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ YUSAFIYAH WHITE
A R Bushnell, William Wade SGT E04 20070421 H 24 M JASPER NEWTON AR US HHT, 2D SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Harper, Marlon Brian SSG E06 20070421 H 34 M BALTIMORE BALTIMORE (CITY) MD US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 8TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R North, Christopher Mark SPC E03 20070421 H 21 M SARASOTA SARASOTA FL US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 4TH CAVALRY, 4BCT, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Slater, Michael Jason PFC E02 20070421 19 M SCOTT DEPOT PUTNAM WV US COMPANY A, 407TH COMBAT SUPPORT BATTALION, 2 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Tudor, Steven Richard SSG E06 20070421 H 36 M DUNMORE LACKAWANNA PA US COMPANY F, 210TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Avery, Jeffrey Alan PFC E03 20070423 H 19 M COLORADO SPRINGS EL PASO CO US 571ST MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 97TH MP BATTALION, 42 MP BDE, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MUQUDADIYAH WHITE
A R Gaspers, Kevin John 1LT O02 20070423 H 26 M HASTINGS ADAMS NE US TROOP B, 5TH SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, 3 BCT, (25 ID), FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AS SADAH VILLAGE WHITE
A R King, Jerry Ryen SPC E03 20070423 H 19 M BOWERSVILLE HART GA US TROOP B, 5TH SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, 3 BCT, (25 ID), FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AS SADAH VILLAGE WHITE
A R Knoll, Garrett Charles PFC E03 20070423 H 23 M BAD AXE HURON MI US HHT, 5TH SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, 3 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AS SADAH VILLAGE WHITE
A R Locker, Kenneth Edward Jr SSG E05 20070423 H 28 M WAKEFIELD DIXON NE US TROOP B, 5TH SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, 3 BCT, (25 ID), FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AS SADAH VILLAGE WHITE
A R Marshall, Randell Tony SGT E04 20070423 H 22 M FITZGERALD BEN HILL GA US TROOP B, 5TH SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, 3 BCT, (25 ID), FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AS SADAH WHITE
A R Moore, William Clint SSG E06 20070423 H 27 M BENSON JOHNSTON NC US TROOP B, 5TH SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, 3 BCT, (25 ID), FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AS SADAH VILLAGE WHITE
A R Pearson, Brice Allan SGT E05 20070423 H 32 M PHOENIX MARICOPA AZ US TROOP B, 5TH SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, 3 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AS SADAH VILLAGE WHITE
M R Peterson, Dale Gregory LCPL E03 20070423 H 20 M REDMOND DESCHUTES OR US C CO, 2D CEB, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Rodriguez, Michael Joel SPC E03 20070423 H 20 M SANFORD LEE NC US TROOP B, 5TH SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, 3D BCT, (25 ID), FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AS SADAH VILLAGE WHITE
A R Vaughan, Michael Louis SGT E04 20070423 H 20 M OTIS LINCOLN OR US TROOP B, 5TH SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, (25 ID), FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AS SADAH VILLAGE WHITE
A G Maresh, Jeremy Eugene SPC E04 20070424 24 M JIM THORPE CARBON PA US BATTERY C, 1ST BATTALION, 213TH AIR DEFENSE ARTILLERY, 16TH MP, SPRING CITY, PA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Celestine, Willie Paul Jr CPL E04 20070426 H 21 M LAFAYETTE LAFAYETTE LA US A CO, 2D AA BN, (RCT-6, II MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Degiovine, Christopher Raymond CPL E04 20070426 H 25 M LONE TREE CO US A CO, 2D AABN, (RCT-6, II MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Loggins, Adam Eugene LCPL E03 20070426 H 27 M ATHENS LIMESTONE AL US L CO, 3D BN, 6TH MAR, (RCT-6, II MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ TAQQADUM WHITE
A R Kirkpatrick, David Austin PFC E03 20070427 H 20 M UPLAND GRANT IN US COMPANY D, BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 3 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Riehl, Nicholas Emerson PFC E03 20070427 H 21 M SHIOCTON OUTAGAMIE WI US TROOP D, 5TH SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Tamez, Eddie Daniel SPC E04 20070427 H 21 M GALVESTON GALVESTON TX US COMPANY D, BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH HISPANIC
M R Callahan, William Joseph SSGT E05 20070428 H 28 M SOUTH EASTON BRISTOL MA US EOD CO, 8TH ESB, 2D MLG, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Hicks, Glenn Dale Jr SGT E05 20070428 H 24 M COLLEGE STATION BRAZOS TX US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 15TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ SALMAN PAK WHITE
A R Hullender, Michael Rijn SSG E05 20070428 H 29 M LITTLE FALLS NJ US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 501ST INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Ornsbyadkins, Jay D PFC E02 20070428 H 21 M IONE CA US D CO, 1-15 IN, 3 BCT, 3 ID (TASK ORG TO MND-C IZ IZ IRAQ SALMAN PAK WHITE
A R Spencer, Cole Edward PFC E02 20070428 H 21 M GAYS IL US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 15TH INFANTRY, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ SALMAN PAK WHITE
A R Tollett, Norman Lane SGT E04 20070428 H 30 M COLUMBUS MULTIPLE OH US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 504TH INFANTRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Woodall, Peter SSGT E06 20070428 H 25 M SARASOTA SARASOTA FL US EOD CO, 8TH ESB, 2D MLG, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Botello, Brian A SPC E03 20070429 H 19 M ALTA BUENA VISTA IA US TROOP A, 3D SQUADRON, 61ST CAVALRY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Funcheon, Alexander James SGT E05 20070429 H 21 M BEL AIRE KS US TROOP A, 3D SQUADRON, 61ST CAVALRY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Manion, Travis Lemma 1STLT O02 20070429 H 26 M DOYLESTOWN BUCKS PA US H&S CO, 1ST RECON BN, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Martin, Jay Edward SSG E06 20070429 H 29 M BALTIMORE BALTIMORE (CITY) MD US TROOP A, 3D SQUADRON, 61ST CAVALRY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Gullett, Zachary Ryan PFC E03 20070501 20 M HILLSBORO HIGHLAND OH US 984TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 759TH MP BATTALION, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Kirk, Johnathan Ernest LCPL E03 20070501 H 25 M BELHAVEN NC US C CO, 2D CEB, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ US UNITED STATES BETHESDA WHITE
A R Jones, Ryan Patrick 1LT O02 20070502 H 23 M WESTMINSTER WORCESTER MA US COMPANY A, SPECIAL TROOP BATTALION, 4TH BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Soenksen, Katie Marie PFC E03 20070502 H 19 F DAVENPORT SCOTT IA US 410TH MP COMPANY, 720TH MP BATTALION, 89TH MP BRIGADE, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Sunsinpineda, Astor Anibal SPC E03 20070502 H 20 M LONG BEACH LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY A, SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 4TH BCT, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Bolar, Matthew Thompson CPL E04 20070503 H 24 M MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY AL US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 501ST INFANTRY, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Flores, John Derek SPC E03 20070503 H 21 M BARRIGADA GUAM GU US HHC, 1-18 IN, 2BCT, 1ID (ATTACHED TO 4 BCT, 1ID) (TASK ORG TO 1 CD) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Gonzalez Iraheta, Felix Goivanny SSG E05 20070503 H 25 M SUN VALLEY LOS ANGELES CA US IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Grothe, Kelly Branden CPL E04 20070503 H 21 M SPOKANE SPOKANE WA US COMPANY B, 321ST ENGINEER BATTALION, HAYDEN LAKE, ID IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Potter, Jerome Jene SPC E03 20070503 H 24 M TACOMA PIERCE WA US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Schwab, Coby Glen SSG E06 20070503 H 25 M HENDERSON CLARK NV US COMPANY B, 321ST ENGINEER BATTALION, HAYDEN LAKE, ID IZ IZ IRAQ AR RAMADI WHITE
A R Umbrell, Colby James 1LT O02 20070503 H 26 M DOYLESTOWN BUCKS PA US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 501ST INFANTRY, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ MUSAYYIB WHITE
A R Weiss, Andrew Robert SGT E04 20070503 H 28 M LAFAYETTE TIPPECANOE IN US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 5TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Hamlin, Christopher Neil SSG E06 20070504 H 24 M LONDON LAUREL KY US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 5TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Guyton, Larry Isaiah PFC E02 20070505 H 22 M BRENHAM WASHINGTON TX US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 5TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M V Mack, Kenneth Nathaniel MSGT E08 20070505 H 42 M FORT WORTH TX US II MEF HQ GRP, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ KHALIDIYAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Palmer, Charles Olen II CPL E04 20070505 H 36 M MANTECA SAN JOAQUIN CA US 8TH COMM BN, II MHG, II MEF, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ KHALIDIYAH WHITE
A R Alexander, Matthew Lee CPL E04 20070506 H 21 M GRETNA NE US COMPANY A, 5TH BATTALION, 20TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Bradshaw, Anthony Mitchell CPL E04 20070506 H 21 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US COMPANY A, 5TH BATTALION, 20TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Dixon, Robert Jonathan SPC E03 20070506 H 27 M MINNEAPOLIS HENNEPIN MN US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 4TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT RILEY, KANSAS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Harkins, Jason Robert SGT E05 20070506 H 25 M CLARKESVILLE HABERSHAM GA US COMPANY A, 5TH BATTALION, 20TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Kiernan, Christopher Spellman SSG E06 20070506 H 37 M VIRGINIA BEACH VIRGINIA BEACH (CITY) VA US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 5TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, (1ID), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Lewis, Joel William SGT E04 20070506 H 28 M SANDIA PARK NM US COMPANY A, 5TH BATTALION, 20TH INFANTRY, 3BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Martinez, Virgil Chance SSG E06 20070506 H 33 M WEST VALLEY SALT LAKE UT US BATTERY B, 1ST BATTALION, 7TH FIELD ARTILLERY, LEDWARD BARRACKS, GM IZ IZ IRAQ KADHIMIYAH WHITE
A R Pursel, Michael Avery CPL E03 20070506 H 19 M CLINTON DAVIS UT US COMPANY A, 5TH BATTALION, 20TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Rateb, Sameer Abdel Monem SGT E05 20070506 22 M ABSECON ATLANTIC NJ US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FOB SUMMERALL WHITE
A R Romeo, Vincenzo SSG E05 20070506 H 23 M LODI BERGEN NJ US COMPANY A, 5TH BATTALION, 20TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Little, Kyle Andrew SPC E04 20070508 H 20 M WEST BOYLSTON WORCESTER MA US HHT, 3D BRIGADE, 3 ID, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Nguyen, Dan Hong CPL E04 20070508 H 24 M SUGAR LAND FORT BEND TX US HHT, 1ST SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY (25 ID), FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAHRIR ASIAN
A R Stephens, Blake Christopher SGT E04 20070508 H 25 M POCATELLO BANNOCK ID US HHT, 3D BRIGADE, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Conner, Bradly Dean SGM E09 20070509 H 41 M COEUR D ALENE ID US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 1ST SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ AL-HILLAH WHITE
M R O'Haire, Walter Kearns LCPL E03 20070509 H 20 M LYNN ESSEX MA US G CO, 2D BN, 6TH MAR, (II MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Frank, Michael Kevin SPC E04 20070510 H 36 M GREAT FALLS CASCADE MT US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 504TH PIR, 1 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Jones, Roy Lee III PFC E03 20070510 H 21 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US 984TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 759TH MILITARY POLICE BATTALION, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ DIWANIYAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Sausto, Anthony Jonathan PFC E02 20070510 H 22 M LAKE HAVASU CITY MOHAVE AZ US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 38TH INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Vaughn, Jason Walter SGT E04 20070510 H 29 M IUKA TISHOMINGO MS US COMPANY A, 5TH BATTALION, 20TH INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ OLD BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Farrar, William Anthony Jr SPC E03 20070511 H 20 M REDLANDS SAN BERNARDINO CA US 127TH MP COMPANY, 720TH MP BATTALION, DARMSTADT, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AL ISKANDARIYAH WHITE
M R Zembiec, Douglas Alexander MAJ O04 20070511 H 34 M ALBUQUERQUE BERNALILLO NM US CO A, HQ BN, MC REGIONAL SUPPORT ELEMENT WASHDC, ARLINGTON, VA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Connell, James David Jr SFC E07 20070512 H 40 M LAKE CITY ANDERSON TN US COMPANY D, 4TH BATTALION, 31ST INFANTRY, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQA WHITE
A R Courneya, Daniel Weston CPL E03 20070512 H 19 M NASHVILLE BARRY MI US COMPANY D, 4TH BATTALION, 31ST INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQA WHITE
A R Murphy, Christopher Edward CPL E03 20070512 H 21 M LYNCHBURG LYNCHBURG (CITY) VA US COMPANY D, 4TH BATTALION, 31ST INFANTRY, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQA WHITE
A R Schober, Anthony Jason SGT E05 20070512 H 23 M RENO WASHOE NV US COMPANY D, 4TH BATTALION, 31ST INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQA WHITE
A R Bacevich, Andrew John 1LT O02 20070513 H 27 M WALPOLE NORFOLK MA US D COMPANY, 3D BATTALION, 8TH ARMOR, 3 BCT, (TF 25 ID) FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Klasno, Rhys William SGT E04 20070513 H 20 M RIVERSIDE RIVERSIDE CA US 1114TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, BAKERSFIELD, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
A R Dunckley, Allen James Jr SGT E05 20070514 H 25 M YARDLEY BUCKS PA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 15TH INFANTRY, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ SALMAN PAK WHITE
A R Gonzalez, Christopher Neil SGT E05 20070514 H 25 M WINSLOW NAVAJO AZ US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 15TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ SALMAN PAK AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
A R Hartge, Nicholas Scott SPC E03 20070514 H 20 M ROME CITY NOBLE IN US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, LEDWARD BARRACKS, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
F R Self, John Thomas SSGT E05 20070514 H 29 M PONTOTOC PONTOTOC MS US 314TH SECURITY FORCES SQUADRON, LITTLE ROCK AFB, AR IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD MULT
M R Walker, Jeffrey Davis LCPL E03 20070514 H 21 M MACON BIBB GA US CLB-6, CLR-2, (CLB-6, 2D MLG FWD, II MEF FWD), 2D MLG, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
A G Wright, Thomas George SGT E05 20070514 38 M HOLLY OAKLAND MI US 46TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, KINGSFORD, MI IZ GM GERMANY IN FLIGHT IRAQ-RAMSTEIN WHITE
A R Albrecht, Jesse Bryon SFC E06 20070517 H 31 M HAGER CITY WI US COMPANY E, 725TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 4 BCT, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ ISKANDARIYA WHITE
A R Fontanilla, Victor Michael SPC E03 20070517 H 23 M STOCKTON SAN JOAQUIN CA US COMPANY E, 725TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 4 BCT, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ ISKANDARIYA MULT
A R Gautier, Aaron Daniel CPL E03 20070517 H 19 M HAMPTON HAMPTON (CITY) VA US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 23RD INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WASHINGTON IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Hamm, Jonathan Victor CPL E03 20070517 H 20 M BALTIMORE BALTIMORE (CITY) MD US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 23D INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Packer, Steven Michael SGT E05 20070517 H 23 M CLOVIS FRESNO CA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 14TH INFANTRY, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Phelps, Coty James CPL E04 20070517 H 20 M KINGMAN MOHAVE AZ US HHC, 725TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ ISKANDARIYA WHITE
A R Baum, Ryan John SGT E05 20070518 H 27 M AURORA ADAMS CO US HHC, 3D BATTALION, 509TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP FALLUJAH WHITE
A R Brown, Scott James SFC E07 20070518 H 33 M WINDSOR WELD CO US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 325TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Collins, Ryan Daniel CPL E04 20070518 H 20 M VERNON WILBARGER TX US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 501ST INFANTRY, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ HAMIYAH WHITE
A R Martinez, Anselmo III SGT E05 20070518 H 26 M ROBSTOWN NUECES TX US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 12TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAHRIR WHITE
A R Mccants, Marquis Jermaine CPL E04 20070518 H 23 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 325TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Nash, Casey Willis SGT E04 20070518 H 22 M BALTIMORE BALTIMORE (CITY) MD US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAHRIR WHITE
A R Romero, Joshua Glen CPL E04 20070518 H 19 M CROWLEY TARRANT TX US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 12TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAHRIR HISPANIC
A R Behrle, David William SPC E04 20070519 H 20 M TIPTON CEDAR IA US ` IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Gilmore, Joseph Adam SPC E03 20070519 H 26 M WEBSTER SUMTER FL US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 5TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Haslip, Travis Frederick PFC E03 20070519 H 20 M OOLTEWAH HAMILTON TN US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 5TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Medlin, Jean Paul SGT E05 20070519 H 27 M PELHAM SHELBY AL US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 5TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Moore, Christopher Lee SSG E06 20070519 H 28 M ALPAUGH TULARE CA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 5TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Schumann, Jason Alan SGT E05 20070519 H 23 M HAWLEY CLAY MN US TROOP A, 3D SQUADRON, 89TH CAVALRY REGIMENT (RSTA), 4 BCT, FORT POLK, LA IZ IZ IRAQ AD DIWANIYAH WHITE
A R Varela, Alexander Ray PFC E03 20070519 H 19 M FERNLEY LYON NV US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 5TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Wisniewski, Justin Daniel SGT E05 20070519 H 22 M STANDISH ARENAC MI US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 15TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 2 BCT, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Ardron, Brian Daniel SGT E05 20070521 H 32 M ACWORTH COBB GA US COMPANY A, 425TH BRIGADE SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Davis, Michael Warner CPL E04 20070521 H 22 M SAN MARCOS HAYS TX US COMPANY A, 425TH BRIGADE SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Weaver, Shannon Vautier SSG E06 20070521 H 28 M URICH MO US COMPANY A, 425TH BRIGADE SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Desilets, Benjamin David CPL E03 20070522 H 21 M ELMWOOD PEORIA IL US L BTRY, 3D BN, 10TH MAR, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL ZANTI WHITE
A R Higdon, Kristopher Allan SSG E06 20070522 H 25 M ODESSA ECTOR TX US COMPANY B, 4TH BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Kuehl, David Charles SSG E06 20070522 H 27 M WAHPETON RICHLAND ND US COMPANY C, 4TH BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Montgomery, Robert Joe Jr SGT E05 20070522 H 29 M SCOTTSBURG SCOTT IN US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 40TH CAVALRY, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ NORTH AL JABOUR WHITE
A R Sauceda, Oscar Jr PV2 E02 20070522 H 21 M DEL RIO VAL VERDE TX US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 28TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Woodall, Julian Mcmackin CPL E04 20070522 H 21 M TALLAHASSEE LEON FL US L BTRY, 3D BN, 10TH MAR, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL ZANTI WHITE
A R Worthington, Robert Adrian PFC E02 20070522 H 19 M JACKSON BUTTS GA US COMPANY B, 4TH BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Anzack, Joseph John Jr CPL E03 20070523 H 20 M TORRANCE LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY D, 4TH BATTALION, 31ST INFANTRY, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQA WHITE
A R Butcher, Steve Jr SSG E06 20070523 H 27 M ROCHESTER MONROE NY US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI WHITE
A R Cagle, Daniel Patrick SPC E03 20070523 H 22 M CARSON LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Toledopulido, Victor Hugo CPL E04 20070523 H 22 M HANFORD KINGS CA US HHT, 3D SQUADRON, 1ST CAVALRY, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ NAHRAWAN HISPANIC
A R Winterbottom, Jonathan Daya CPL E04 20070523 H 21 M FALLS CHURCH FALLS CHURCH (CITY) VA US HHT, 3D SQUADRON, 1ST CAVALRY, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ NAHRAWAN BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Ashley, Benjamin James CPL E04 20070524 H 22 M INDEPENDENCE JACKSON MO US BATTERY D, 1ST BATTALION, 5TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Caguioa, Mark Ryan Climaco SPC E04 20070524 H 21 M STOCKTON SAN JOAQUIN CA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 5TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ US UNITED STATES BETHESDA ASIAN
A R Dembowski, Robert Henry Jr PFC E03 20070524 H 20 M IVYLAND BUCKS PA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 504TH INFANTRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Dunham, Robert Earl SFC E07 20070524 H 36 M BALTIMORE BALTIMORE (CITY) MD US NATIONAL POLICE TRANSITION TEAM 6131, 1ST INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A V Shoemaker, Russell Keith SSG E06 20070524 H 31 M SWEET SPRINGS SALINE MO US NATIONAL POLICE TRANSITION TEAM (NPTT) 6131 (ATCHD TO 4BCT), 1ST INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Uruo, Iosiwo SGT E05 20070524 H 27 M AGANA HEIGHTS GUAM GU US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 14TH CAVALRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BUHRIZ NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A G Bailey, William Lee III SPC E04 20070525 H 29 M BELVUE NE US 755TH CHEMICAL RECONNAISSANCE/DECONTAMINATION COMPANY, O'NEILL, NE IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Laforest, Mathew Philip CPL E04 20070525 H 21 M AUSTIN MULTIPLE TX US COMPANY C, 4TH BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Lindsey, David Paul LCPL E03 20070525 20 M SPARTANBURG SPARTANBURG SC US K CO, 3D BN, 6TH MAR, (RCT-6, II MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ HABBANIYAH WHITE
A R Rosa, Alexander Jr SPC E04 20070525 H 22 M ORLANDO ORANGE FL US 293D MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 97TH MP BATTALION, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ MUQDADIYAH HISPANIC
A R Zylman, Casey Philip CPL E04 20070525 H 22 M COLEMAN MIDLAND MI US TROOP A, 3D SQUADRON, 4TH CAVALRY, 3 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Blodgett, Clinton Coy CPL E04 20070526 H 19 M PEKIN WASHINGTON IN US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 18TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GM IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Dunn, Clayton George II SGT E04 20070526 H 22 M MORENO VALLEY RIVERSIDE CA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD HISPANIC
A R Hester, Charles Brandon PFC E02 20070526 H 23 M CATALDO KOOTENAI ID US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 3D INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Jaurigue, Michael James CPL E04 20070526 H 20 M TEXAS CITY GALVESTON TX US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA HISPANIC
A R Millard, Gregory Nolan CPL E04 20070526 H 22 M SAN DIEGO SAN DIEGO CA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A G Smallwood, Erich Scott SGT E04 20070526 H 23 M TRUMANN POINSETT AR US COMPANY A, 875TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 87TH TROOP COMMAND, JONESBORO, AR IZ IZ IRAQ DAWUD AL HASAN WHITE
A R Trussel, Francis Marion Jr CPL E04 20070526 H 21 M LINCOLN LOGAN IL US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 12TH CAVALRY, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAHRIR WHITE
M R Walsh, Nicholas Rudolph SGT E05 20070526 H 26 M MILLLSTADT IL US C CO, 1ST RECON BN, (RCT-6, II MEF), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Villarreal, Emmanuel LCPL E03 20070527 21 M EAGLE PASS MAVERICK TX US B BTRY, 1ST BN, 11TH MAR, (BLT 3/1, 13TH MEU), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA KU KU KUWAIT KUWAIT NAVAL BASE HISPANIC
A R Alexeev, Alexandre Alexandrovich CPL E03 20070528 H 23 M WILMINGTON LOS ANGELES CA US TROOP A, 6TH SQUADRON, 9TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ ABU SAYDA WHITE
A R Baker, Zachary David CPL E04 20070528 H 24 M VILONIA AR US TROOP A, 6TH SQUADRON, 9TH CAVALRY, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ 332 EMDG WHITE
A R Cedeno Sanchez, Junior CPL E03 20070528 H 20 M MIAMI DADE FL US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 38TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Church, Theodore Uland CW2 W02 20070528 H 32 M FAIRBORN GREENE OH US TROOP B, 2D SQUADRON, 6TH CAVALRY, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HAWAII IZ IZ IRAQ SOUTHWEST OF MUQDADIYAH WHITE
A R Ewing, Anthony David SGT E05 20070528 H 22 M PHOENIX MARICOPA AZ US TROOP A, 6TH SQUADRON, 9TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ ABU SAYDA WHITE
A R Heidtman, Keith Neil 1LT O02 20070528 H 24 M NORWICH NEW LONDON CT US TROOP B, 2D SQUADRON, 6TH CAVALRY, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ SOUTHWEST OF MUQDADIYAH WHITE
A R Mcfall, Thomas Michael SSG E06 20070528 H 36 M GLENDORA LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 38TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Summers, James Eugene III CPL E04 20070528 H 21 M BOURBON CRAWFORD MO US TROOP A, 6TH SQUADRON, 9TH CAVALRY, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ ABU SAYDA WHITE
A R West, Kile Grant 1LT O01 20070528 H 23 M PASADENA HARRIS TX US TROOP A, 6TH SQUADRON, 9TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ ABU SAYDA WHITE
A R Correa, Richard Valiant SGT E05 20070529 H 25 M HONOLULU HONOLULU HI US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 14TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ ILBU FALRIS ASIAN
A R Liggett, Robert Andrew PFC E03 20070529 23 M URBANA CHAMPAIGN IL US COMPANY E, 2D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ RUSTAMIYAH WHITE
A R Markham, Jonathan Allan SGT E04 20070529 H 22 M BEDFORD TARRANT TX US TROOP A, 6TH SQUADRON, 9TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ ABU SAYDA WHITE
A R Weiglein, Joseph Michael SSG E06 20070529 H 31 M AUDUBON CAMDEN NJ US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 14TH INFANTRY, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ ILBU FALRIS WHITE
A R White, Doonewey Abines SPC E04 20070529 H 26 M MIPITAS CA US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 5TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD ASIAN
A R Cuellar, Bacilio Emilio SGT E05 20070530 H 24 M ODESSA ECTOR TX US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 18TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GM IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Lundin, James Edward CPL E04 20070530 H 20 M BELLPORT SUFFOLK NY US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 18TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GM IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Moore, Joshua Mckay CPL E03 20070530 H 20 M RUSSELLVILLE LOGAN KY US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 18TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Baylis, Matthew Edward SPC E03 20070531 H 20 M OAKDALE SUFFOLK NY US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 12TH INFANTRY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Bean, Matthew Alan PFC E03 20070531 H 22 M PEMBROKE PLYMOUTH MA US BATTERY A, 2D BATTALION, 15TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT DRUM, NY IZ US UNITED STATES BETHESDA WHITE
A R Domino, Chadrick Omar SGT E04 20070531 H 23 M ENNIS ELLIS TX US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 23D INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Atkins, Travis William SSG E06 20070601 H 31 M BOZEMAN GALLATIN MT US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 14TH INFANTRY, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ SADR AL YUSUFIYAH WHITE
A R Campos, Juan Francisco SSG E06 20070601 H 27 M MCALLEN HIDALGO TX US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY IZ US UNITED STATES SAN ANTONIO HISPANIC
A R Horner, Bruce Edward SGT E05 20070601 H 43 M NEWPORT NEWS NEWPORT NEWS (CITY) VA US 127TH MP COMPANY, 759TH MP BATTALION, 43RD AREA SUPPORT GROUP, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ SEDDAH WHITE
A R Catalan, Romel CPL E04 20070602 H 21 M LOS ANGELES LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 23D INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ AMERIYAH HISPANIC
A R Costello, Jeremiah David CPL E04 20070602 H 22 M CARLINVILLE MACOUPIN IL US BATTERY G, 5TH BATTALION, 82D FIELD ARTILLERY, 4 BCT, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ QAYYARAH WEST WHITE
A R Crouch, William Jared CPL E04 20070602 H 21 M ZACHARY EAST BATON ROUGE LA US TROOP A, 2D SQUADRON, 1ST CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ AL HADID WHITE
A R Dehn, Dariek Eugene SGT E05 20070602 H 32 M SPANGLE SPOKANE WA US TROOP C, 6TH SQUADRON, 9TH CAVALRY, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Dressler, Shawn E SGT E04 20070602 H 22 M SANTA MARIA SANTA BARBARA CA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 18TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, SCHWEINFURT, GM IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Nepsa, Keith Vernon CPL E04 20070602 H 21 M NEW PHILADELPHIA TUSCARAWAS OH US BATTERY G, 5TH BATTALION, 82D FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ QAYYARAH WEST WHITE
A R Akin, James Christopher SGT E05 20070603 H 23 M ALBUQUERQUE BERNALILLO NM US BATTERY B, 1ST BATTALION, 37TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 3 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ THANIA WHITE
A R Brown, Joshua David SPC E03 20070603 H 26 M DEARBORN HEIGHTS WAYNE MI US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 18TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GM IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Christopher, Caleb Paul SGT E05 20070603 H 25 M CHANDLER MARICOPA AZ US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 8TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Gagarin, Greg Phil SSG E06 20070603 H 38 M LOS ANGELES LOS ANGELES CA US BATTERY B, 1ST BATTALION, 37TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ THIANA ASIAN
A R Kritz, Tyler Joseph SGT E04 20070603 H 21 M EAGLE RIVER VILAS WI US BATTERY B, 1ST BATTALION, 37TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 3 SBCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ THAINA WHITE
A R Surber, Robert Allen SGT E04 20070603 H 24 M INVERNESS CITRUS FL US BATTERY B, 1ST BATTALION, 37TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 3 SBCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ THANIA WHITE
A R Watt, Kimel Lincola SGT E05 20070603 H 21 M BROOKLYN NY US BATTERY C, 1ST BATTALION, 7TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 2 BCT, SCHWEINFURT, GM IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
F R Balmer, Ryan Andrew TSGT E06 20070605 H 33 M MISHAWAKA ST JOSEPH IN US DET 113, 1ST FIELD INVESTIGATIONS REGION, HILL AFB, UT IZ IZ IRAQ NEAR KIRKUK AB WHITE
A R Higgins, Andrew James Duquette SGT E05 20070605 H 28 M HAYWARD ALAMEDA CA US COMPANY A, 5TH BATTALION, 20TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ OLD BAQUBAH NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
F R Kuglics, Matthew Joseph SSGT E05 20070605 H 25 M NORTH CANTON STARK OH US DETACHMENT 352, 3D FIELD INVESTIGATIONS REGION, LACKLAND AFB, TX IZ IZ IRAQ NEAR KIRKUK AB WHITE
A R Verdeja, Justin Abel SPC E03 20070605 H 20 M LA PUENTE LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 12TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Cole, Timothy Bruce Jr SSG E05 20070606 H 28 M MISSOURI CITY FORT BEND TX US TROOP B, 5TH SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AS SADAH WHITE
A R Gajdos, Shawn Douglas SPC E03 20070606 H 25 M GRAND RAPIDS KENT MI US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 16TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Soper, Matthew Ryan SGT E05 20070606 H 25 M JACKSON JACKSON MI US 1461ST TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, WYOMING, MI IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
A R Sutton, Greg Lamonte SFC E07 20070606 H 38 M SPRING LAKE CUMBERLAND NC US 212TH MOBILIZED INTEGRATED TRAINING TEAM, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
F R Newman, William Nathaniel SRA E04 20070607 H 23 M KINGSTON SPRINGS TN US 15TH CIVIL ENGINEER SQUADRON, HICKAM AFB, HI IZ IZ IRAQ NEAR BALAD AB WHITE
A R Endlich, Cory Michael SGT E04 20070609 H 23 M MASSILLON STARK OH US TROOP B, 2D SQUADRON, 1ST CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Miller, Scott Alan PV2 E01 20070609 H 20 M CASPER NATRONA WY US HHC, 5TH BATTALION, 20TH INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
F R Barnes, Eric Michael A1C E03 20070610 H 20 M LORAIN LORAIN OH US 90TH LOGISTICS READINESS SQUADRON, F.E. WARREN AFB, WY IZ IZ IRAQ NEAR FOB SCANIA WHITE
A R Fender, Llythaniele CPL E04 20070610 H 21 M MEDICAL LAKE SPOKANE WA US BATTERY B, 5TH BATTALION, 5TH AIR DEFENSE ARTILLERY BRIGADE, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ KARBALA WHITE
A R Herold, Adam Gregory SPC E04 20070610 H 23 M OMAHA DOUGLAS NE US HHB, 2D BATTALION, 377TH PARACHUTE FIELD ARTILLERY REGIMENT, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ LUTIFIYAH WHITE
A R Long, Brian Michael SSG E06 20070610 H 32 M BURNS WY US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 3D INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Ngiraked, Meresebang Theodore CPL E04 20070610 H 21 M KOROR PS BATTERY B, 5TH BATTALION, 5TH AIR DEFENSE ARTILLERY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ KARBALA NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
F V Felix, Glade L LTCOL O05 20070611 52 M LAKE PARK GA US 622D AEROMEDICAL STAGING SQUADRON, ROBINS AFB, GA QA QA QATAR AL UDEID WHITE
A R Payne, Cameron Keoni SPC E03 20070611 H 22 M CORONA RIVERSIDE CA US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 16TH INFANTRY, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Johnson, William Christopher PFC E02 20070612 H 22 M OXFORD GRANVILLE NC US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 4TH CAVALRY, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Legrand, Damon Glenn CPL E04 20070612 H 27 M LAKESIDE SAN DIEGO CA US 571ST MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 97TH MILITARY POLICE BATTALION, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
M R Strong, Johnny Ray LCPL E03 20070612 H 21 M WACO MCLENNAN TX US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ KARMAH HISPANIC
A R Carriker, Casey Samuel PFC E03 20070613 20 M HOQUIAM GRAYS HARBOR WA US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 35TH INFANTRY, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ FOB WARRIOR WHITE
A R Bechert, Michael Allen SSG E06 20070614 H 24 M NEW CASTLE HENRY IN US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 18TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, CONN BARRACKS, GERMANY IZ US UNITED STATES SAN ANTONIO WHITE
A R Borm, Val John SPC E04 20070614 H 21 M SIDNEY CHEYENNE NE US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 35TH INFANTRY, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK ASIAN
A V Brisky, Dustin Ryan CPL E04 20070614 26 M ROUND ROCK WILLIAMSON TX US 952D ENGINEER COMPANY, 980TH ENGINEER BN,420TH ENGINEER BDE, PARIS, TEXAS IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIL WHITE
A V El Azzouzi, Farid CPL E03 20070614 H 26 M PATERSON PASSAIC NJ US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 35TH INFANTRY, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
A R Hollopeter, Josiah Wayne SPC E04 20070614 H 27 M SAN DIEGO SAN DIEGO CA US TROOP C, 6TH SQUADRON, 9TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Parker, Richard Kevin SGT E04 20070614 H 26 M PHILLIPS FRANKLIN ME US BATTERY A, 1ST BATTALION, 121ST FIELD ARTILLERY, AUGUSTA, ME IZ IZ IRAQ SCANIA WHITE
A R Roberts, Derek Tillman SGT E04 20070614 H 24 M GOLD RIVER CA US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 35TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
A R Pittman, Michael Patrick SPC E03 20070615 H 34 M DAVENPORT SCOTT IA US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 4TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
F G Sonnenberg, Kevin Henry LTCOL O05 20070615 42 M MCCLURE HENRY OH US 112TH FIGHTER SQUADRON, TOLEDO EXPRESS AIRPORT, OH IZ IZ IRAQ NEAR BALAD AB WHITE
A R Grass, Zachary Alan CPL E04 20070616 H 22 M BEACH CITY STARK OH US BATTERY C, 2D BATTALION, 12TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ RASHIDIYAH WHITE
A R Soto, Danny Richard SGT E04 20070616 H 24 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US BATTERY C, 2D BATTALION, 12TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ RASHIDIYAH HISPANIC
A R Walkup, Frank B IV 1LT O02 20070616 H 23 M WOODBURY CANNON TN US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 35TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
A R Parks, Larry Jr PFC E03 20070618 H 24 M ALTOONA BLAIR PA US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 30TH INFANTRY, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ ARAB JABOR WHITE
A R Sandoval, Frank Michael SGT E05 20070618 H 27 M YUMA YUMA AZ US IZ US UNITED STATES PALO ALTO HISPANIC
A R Snell, Eric Lamar SGT E05 20070618 H 35 M TRENTON MERCER NJ US TROOP B, 3D SQUADRON, 61ST CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Tracy, Jacob Timothy PFC E03 20070618 H 20 M PALESTINE CRAWFORD IL US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Wilkey, David Anthony Jr PFC E03 20070618 H 22 M ELKHART ELKHART IN US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 28TH INFANTRY, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Linder, Darryl Wardlaw CPL E04 20070619 H 23 M HICKORY CATAWBA NC US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 12TH CAVALRY, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Modgling, Joshua Stephen SPC E03 20070619 H 22 M LAS VEGAS CLARK NV US COMPANY E, 1ST BATTALION, 30TH INFANTRY, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ MUHAMMAD AL ALI WHITE
A R Zapfe, William Andrew SFC E06 20070619 H 35 M CONSTANTINE KY US COMPANY E, 1ST BATTALION, 30TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ MUHAMMAD AL ALI WHITE
A R Bentz, David John III PFC E03 20070620 H 20 M NEWFIELD GLOUCESTER NJ US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Brookshire, Sid William MAJ O04 20070620 H 36 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, 2 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Charfauros, Joe Gogue Jr CPL E04 20070620 H 33 M ROTA MP US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Hubbell, Darren Patrick SSG E05 20070620 H 38 M TIFTON TIFT GA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, 2 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Martin, Shawn P SGT E05 20070620 H 30 M DELMAR ALBANY NY US CLB-13, 13TH MEU (FWD), II MEF(FWD), (PARENT COMMAND: CLR-17, 1ST MLG) IZ IZ IRAQ SAQLAWIYAH WHITE
M R Wilson, Stephen J SSGT E06 20070620 H 28 M DULUTH GWINNETT GA US CLB-13, 13TH MEU, II MEF(FWD), [PARENT COMMAND: CLR-17, 1ST MLG] IZ IZ IRAQ SAQLAWIYAH WHITE
A R Agami, Daniel Jay SPC E03 20070621 H 25 M COCONUT CREEK BROWARD FL US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GM IZ IZ IRAQ ADHAMIYAH WHITE
A R Clifton, Karen Nicole CPL E04 20070621 H 22 F MOUNT ZION IL US 554TH MP COMPANY, 95TH MP BATTALION, 15TH MP BDE, KAISERSLAUTERN, GM IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Hebert, Anthony David SPC E03 20070621 H 19 M LAKE CITY WABASHA MN US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Leemhuis, Thomas Ray SPC E03 20070621 H 23 M BINGER CADDO OK US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, LEDWARD BARRACKS, GM IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
A R Montenegro, Alphonso Junior II SGT E05 20070621 H 22 M FAR ROCKAWAY QUEENS NY US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Spencer, Raymond Nigel Jr SPC E03 20070621 H 23 M CARMICHAEL SACRAMENTO CA US TROOP A, 2D SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Veitch, Jerimiah James PFC E03 20070621 H 21 M DIBBLE MCCLAIN OK US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 12TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Wood, Ryan Mitchell SGT E05 20070621 H 22 M OKLAHOMA CITY MULTIPLE OK US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Montpetit, Michael Jeffrey SSG E05 20070622 31 M HONOLULU HONOLULU HI US COMPANY B, 15TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Rodriguez, Dominic Nathaniel SPC E04 20070622 23 M KLAMATH FALLS KLAMATH OR US TROOP C, 4TH BATTALION, 9TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Brown, William Edward SGT E05 20070623 H 25 M PHIL CAMPBELL FRANKLIN AL US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 227TH AVIATION, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Calhoun, Derek Alan CPL E04 20070623 H 23 M OKLAHOMA CITY MULTIPLE OK US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 8TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Dahl, Joel Anthony SGT E04 20070623 H 21 M LOS LUNAS VALENCIA NM US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 23D INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Davis, Chris SGT E05 20070623 H 35 M LUBBOCK LUBBOCK TX US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, 3 BCT, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ MUALAMEEN WHITE
A R House, Joel Amos SGT E04 20070623 H 22 M LEE PENOBSCOT ME US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 8TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Kenny, Joseph Paul SPC E04 20070623 20 M VENETA LANE OR US COMPANY B, 27TH COMBAT SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Malone, Jimy Mac SSG E05 20070623 H 23 M WILLS POINT VAN ZANDT TX US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 8TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Moody, Michael Dean Jr SSG E06 20070623 H 31 M RICHMOND RICHMOND (CITY) VA US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR REGIMENT, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ MUALAMEEN BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
F R Nathan, Jason Dorian SRA E04 20070623 H 22 M MACON BIBB GA US 48TH SECURITY FORCES SQUADRON, LAKENHEATH RAF, UK IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Riordan, Daniel Patrick 1LT O02 20070623 H 24 M SAINT LOUIS MO US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 8TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Stinson, Shane Mikel PFC E02 20070623 H 23 M FULLERTON ORANGE CA US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Byrd, Henry George III SPC E03 20070624 20 M VEGUITA NM US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 30TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT STEWART, GEORGIA IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL HISPANIC
A R Gamble, Carter Alvin Jr SPC E04 20070624 H 24 M BROWNSTOWN IN US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 15TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ AL DURAIYA BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Palmer, Eric Charles CPL E04 20070624 H 21 M MAIZE SEDGWICK KS US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A R Craig, Andre Jr SPC E03 20070625 H 24 M NEW HAVEN NEW HAVEN CT US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 16TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Moretti, Trista Leah SGT E05 20070625 H 27 F SOUTH PLAINFIELD MIDDLESEX NJ US COMPANY B, 4TH BATTALION, 25TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ NASIR LAFITAH WHITE
M R Dixon, Derek Curtis CPL E04 20070626 H 20 M RIVERSIDE OH US CO A, 2D AA BN, (RCT-6, II MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ SAQLAWIYAH WHITE
A R Winder, Nathan Lloyd SFC E07 20070626 H 32 M BLANDING SAN JUAN UT US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 1ST SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ DIWANIYAH ASIAN
A R Newsome, Daniel Allen SSG E06 20070627 H 27 M CHICOPEE HAMPDEN MA US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Crow, William Wayne Jr SGT E05 20070628 H 28 M FINDLAY HANCOCK OH US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 16TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Hiltz, Cory Francis PFC E03 20070628 H 20 M LA VERNE LOS ANGELES CA US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 12TH INFANTRY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Joya Mendoza, Giann Carlo SGT E05 20070628 H 27 M NORTH HOLLYWOOD LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 12TH INFANTRY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Kim, Shin Woo SGT E04 20070628 H 23 M FULLERTON ORANGE CA US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 12TH INFANTRY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD ASIAN
A R Martinez, Michael Jason SGT E05 20070628 H 24 M CHULA VISTA SAN DIEGO CA US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 12TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Workman, Dustin Lee II CPL E04 20070628 H 19 M GREENWOOD NE US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 12TH INFANTRY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Adair, James Lee SPC E03 20070629 H 26 M CARTHAGE PANOLA TX US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 28TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Rolfing, Robb Lura SSG E06 20070630 H 29 M MILTON NORFOLK MA US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 10TH SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Buchan, Raymond Richard SFC E07 20070701 H 33 M JOHNSTOWN CAMBRIA PA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 18TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GM IZ IZ IRAQ TA`MEEM WHITE
M R Chambers, William Craig LCPL E03 20070701 20 M RINGGOLD CATOOSA GA US C CO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ ALBU HYATT WHITE
A R Garcia, Victor Abraham CPL E04 20070701 H 22 M RIALTO SAN BERNARDINO CA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 38TH INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Rossi, Jonathan Michael PFC E03 20070701 H 20 M SAFETY HARBOR PINELLAS FL US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 12TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Ruoff, Michael Lee Jr SSG E06 20070701 H 31 M YOSEMITE MARIPOSA CA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 77TH ARMOR, SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ TA`MEEM WHITE
M R Tinnel, Jeremy Lee LCPL E03 20070701 20 M MECHANICSVILLE HANOVER VA US CO C, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ ALBU HYATT WHITE
M R Apineru, Faoa Leonidas SSGT E06 20070702 H 31 M YORBA LINDA ORANGE CA US I-I STF, HQ CO, 23D MAR, 4TH MAR DIV, SAN BRUNO, CA US US UNITED STATES PALO ALTO NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
M R Garcia Schill, Juan Manuel LCPL E03 20070702 H 20 M GRANTS PASS JOSEPHINE OR US H&S CO, 2D BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQADDUM HISPANIC
A R Rutherford, Christopher Neil 1LT O02 20070702 H 25 M NEWPORT WASHINGTON OH US FORWARD SUPPORT GROUP, 19TH ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT KNOX, KY IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Davis, Steven Alexander SPC E03 20070704 H 23 M WOODBRIDGE PRINCE WILLIAM VA US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 12TH INFANTRY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Engstrom, Andrew Travis PFC E03 20070704 22 M SLATON LUBBOCK TX US HHB, 1ST BATTALINON 82D FIELD ARTILLERY REGIMENT, 1ST BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Oswell, Scott Alan Muir CW3 W02 20070704 33 M OLYMPIA MULTIPLE WA US TROOP A, 4TH SQUADRON, 6TH CAVALRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Ahearn, James Michael MAJ O04 20070705 H 43 M CONCORD CONTRA COSTA CA US COMPANY B, 96TH CIVIL AFFAIRS BATTALION, 95TH CIVIL AFFAIRS BRIGADE, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Allbaugh, Jeremy David CPL E04 20070705 H 21 M LUTHER OKLAHOMA OK US HQ CO, 1ST BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAIM WHITE
A R Kline, Keith Allen SGT E05 20070705 H 24 M OAK HARBOR OTTAWA OH US COMPANY B, 96TH CIVIL AFFAIRS BATTALION, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Ring, Michelle Raylene CPL E04 20070705 H 26 F MARTIN WEAKLEY TN US HHD, 92D MILITARY POLICE BATTALION, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Stacey, Jeremy Leon CPL E04 20070705 H 23 M BISMARCK AR US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 12TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Stacy, Steven Anthony LCPL E03 20070705 H 23 M COOS BAY COOS OR US L CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQQADUM WHITE
A G Vinnedge, Anthony Michael Kress SGT E04 20070705 24 M OKEANA OH US TROOP C, 2D SQUADRON, 107TH CAVALRY, GREENVILLE, OH IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
N R Daugherty, Steven Phillip PO2 E05 20070706 H 28 M BARSTOW SAN BERNARDINO CA US NIOC NORFOLK/TCS SPECWAR, VIRGINIA BCH L CREEK, VA IZ IZ IRAQ SADR WHITE
A R Lamie, Gene Lavelle SGT E05 20070706 H 25 M HOMERVILLE CLINCH GA US TROOP A, 3D SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
N R Lewis, Jason Dale PO1 E06 20070706 H 30 M WINCHENDON WORCESTER MA US SEA AIR LAND TEAM TEN IZ IZ IRAQ SADR CITY WHITE
A R Lill, Eric Anthony SGT E04 20070706 H 28 M CHICAGO COOK IL US BATTERY A, 2D BATTALION, 17TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ RUSTAMIYAH WHITE
A R Lockey, Jon Michael COL O06 20070706 44 M BAKERSFIELD KERN CA US HEADQUARTERS, MULTI-NATIONAL CORPS (IRAQ), CAMP VICTORY, IRAQ IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
N R Mcrill, Robert Richard PO1 E06 20070706 H 42 M MIAMI DADE FL US CNSWG TWO, LITTLE CREEK, VA IZ IZ IRAQ SADR CITY WHITE
A R Salazar, Bruce Cameron Jr PFC E03 20070706 H 24 M TRACY SAN JOAQUIN CA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 30TH INFANTRY, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ MUHAMMAD SATH HISPANIC
A R Wiens, Kory Duane PFC E03 20070706 H 20 M INDEPENDENCE POLK OR US 94TH ENGINEER DETACHMENT (K-9), 1ST BRIGADE, FORT LEONARD WOOD, MO IZ IZ IRAQ MUHAMMAD SATH WHITE
A R Wilson, Le Ron Adrian PFC E03 20070706 H 18 M QUEENS QUEENS NY US COMPANY D, 26TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 3RD INFANTRY DIV, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Causor, Roberto Junior Jr SPC E04 20070707 H 21 M SAN JOSE SANTA CLARA CA US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA HISPANIC
A G Deloach, Jerry Lamar SGT E05 20070707 45 M JACKSON BUTTS GA US WARRIOR TRANSITION UNIT, MEDDAC, FORT KNOX, KY US US UNITED STATES RIVERDALE WHITE
A R Dore, Jason Edward SPC E03 20070708 H 25 M MOSCOW ME US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 5TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
A R Ortiz, Maria Ines CPT O03 20070710 H 40 F BAYAMON BAYAMON PR US 28TH COMBAT SUPPORT HOSPITAL, 3D MEDICAL COMMAND, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Johnson, Courtney Tremayne SGT E04 20070711 H 26 M GARNER WAKE NC US HHC, 3D BRIGADE SPECIAL TROOP BATTALION, 3 BCT, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BESEMYA BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Mckinney, Jeffrey Ray 1SG E08 20070711 40 M GARLAND DALLAS TX US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GM IZ IZ IRAQ ADHAMIYAH WHITE
A R Greka, Allen Arthur SGT E05 20070713 H 29 M ALPENA ALPENA MI US TROOP C, 3D SQUADRON, 1ST CAVALRY, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ JISR DIYALA WHITE
A R Kube, Christopher David Allen SPC E03 20070714 H 18 M SHELBY TOWNSHIP OCEANA MI US COMPANY G, 2D BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Bartlett, Benjamin Blake Jr SPC E03 20070715 H 25 M MANCHESTER MERIWETHER GA US HHC, 4TH BRIGADE, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A G Holke, Eric Morgen SGT E04 20070715 31 M RIVERSIDE RIVERSIDE CA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 160TH INFANTRY, FULLERTON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIL WHITE
A G Massey, John Ray SGT E04 20070715 H 29 M HIGGINSON AR US BATTERY C, 2D BATTALION, 142D FIELD ARTILLERY, OZARK, AR IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Varga, Robert Daniel SPC E04 20070715 24 M MONROE MO US 984TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 759TH MILITARY POLICE BATTALION, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Starkovich, Shawn Vincent LCPL E03 20070716 20 M ARLINGTON SNOHOMISH WA US H&S CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL HABBANIYAH WHITE
A R Barnes, Nathan Stanley SGT E05 20070717 H 23 M AMERICAN FORK UTAH UT US COMPANY C, 4TH BATTALION, 31ST INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ RUSHDI MULLAH WHITE
A R Bobb, Brandon Keith PFC E02 20070717 H 20 M ORLANDO ORANGE FL US 401ST MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 92D MILITARY POLICE BATTALION, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
N R Chaney, Jeffrey Lucas PO1 E06 20070717 H 35 M OMAHA DOUGLAS NE US EODMU ELEVEN, OAK HARBOR, WA IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A R Harrelson, James Jacob PFC E03 20070717 H 19 M DADEVILLE TALLAPOOSA AL US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 16TH INFANTRY, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Joshua, Ron Joseph Jr PFC E02 20070717 H 19 M AUSTIN MULTIPLE TX US 401ST MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 92D MILITARY POLICE BATTALION, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD MULT
N R Wade, Patrick Lee CPO E07 20070717 H 38 M MANAWA WAUPACA WI US EODMU ELEVEN, OAK HARBOR, WA IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA MULT
A R Clouser, Zachary Ryan SPC E03 20070718 H 19 M DOVER YORK PA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ ADHAMIYAH WHITE
A R Gilmore, Richard III SPC E03 20070718 H 22 M JASPER WALKER AL US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ ADHAMIYAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Gomez, Daniel Enrique SPC E04 20070718 H 21 M WARNER ROBINS HOUSTON GA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ ADHAMIYAH HISPANIC
A R Gutierrez-Rosales, Luis Enrique SFC E07 20070718 H 38 M REDWOOD VALLEY MENDOCINO CA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, SCHWEINFURT, GM IZ IZ IRAQ ADHAMIYAH WHITE
A R Coffelt, Ronald Lee SGT E05 20070719 H 36 M ALBUQUERQUE BERNALILLO NM US 118TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 503D MP BN, 16TH MP BDE, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Craig, Brandon Michael CPL E03 20070719 H 25 M EARLEVILLE MD US HHC, 4TH BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ HUSAYNIYAH WHITE
A R Butler, Rhett Allen CPL E04 20070720 H 22 M FORT WORTH TX US TROOP B, 2D SQUADRON, 1ST CAVALRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ KHAN BANI SA`D WHITE
M R Scherer, Christopher George CPL E04 20070721 H 21 M EAST NORTHPORT SUFFOLK NY US A CO, 1ST CEB, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ TAQQADUM WHITE
A G Schmuecker, Jacob Steven SGT E05 20070721 H 27 M ATKINSON NE US 755TH RECONNAISSANCE / DECONTAMINATION COMPANY, O'NEILL, NE IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Adams, Shawn Galen SGT E05 20070722 H 21 M DIXON SOLANO CA US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 509TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ OWASET WHITE
M R Twitty, Bobby Lee LCPL E03 20070722 20 M BEDIAS TX US CLB-6, CLR-2, (II MEF FWD), 2D MLG, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI WHITE
A G Finch, Courtney Dean SGT E05 20070724 27 M LEAVENWORTH LEAVENWORTH KS US 714TH MAINTENANCE COMPANY, TOPEKA, KS IZ IZ IRAQ QAYYARAH WHITE
A R Florexil, Camy SPC E03 20070724 H 20 M PHILADELPHIA PHILADELPHIA PA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 28TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Lynch, Robert Alan LCPL E03 20070724 H 20 M LOUISVILLE JEFFERSON KY US K BTRY,1ST BN, 12TH MAR, 3D MAR DIV, OKINAWA, JAPAN IZ IZ IRAQ RUSHIDIYAH WHITE
A R Mattero, Joshua Paul SSG E06 20070724 H 29 M SAN DIEGO SAN DIEGO CA US 749TH ORDNANCE COMPANY, 63D OD (EOD) BN, 52D OD GROUP, ANDREWS AFB, MD IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
M R Mcrae, James Heath CPL E04 20070724 H 22 M SPRINGTOWN TX US H&S CO, 3D MAINT BN, CLR-35, 3D MLG, OKINAWA, JAPAN IZ IZ IRAQ RUSHIDIYAH WHITE
N R Noble, Daniel Scott HN E03 20070724 H 21 M WHITTIER LOS ANGELES CA US 1ST MAR DIV FMF PAC IZ IZ IRAQ RUSHIDIYAH WHITE
M R Zindars, Matthew Ross CPL E04 20070724 H 21 M WATERTOWN MULTIPLE WI US K BTRY, 2D BN, 11TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ RUSHIDIYAH WHITE
A R Leckel, Daniel Allen SPC E03 20070725 H 19 M MEDFORD JACKSON OR US COMPANY C, 1-28 INFANTRY, 1 ID (TASK ORG TO 1 CD) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Baloga, Michael Andrew PV2 E01 20070726 H 21 M EVERETT SNOHOMISH WA US TROOP A, 6TH SQUADRON, 9TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MUQDADIYAH WHITE
A R Bilbrey, Charles Edward II SPC E04 20070726 H 21 M OWEGO TIOGA NY US TROOP A, 5TH SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ SAQLAWIYAH WHITE
A R Howdeshell, William Robert SGT E05 20070726 H 37 M NORFOLK NORFOLK (CITY) VA US TROOP A, 5TH SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ SAQLIWIYAH WHITE
A R Rodriguez, Jaime Jr SPC E03 20070726 H 19 M OXNARD VENTURA CA US TROOP A, 5TH SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ SAQLAWIYAH HISPANIC
A R Grater, Cody Clark SPC E03 20070729 H 20 M SPRING HILL HERNANDO FL US COMPANY F, 407TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Suliveras, Wilberto SSG E06 20070729 H 38 M BO PUNTA SANTIAGO PR US C CO 2-8 CAV 1 BCT [1 CD] IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Kessler, Jason Michael CPL E04 20070730 H 29 M MOUNT VERNON WA US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 75TH RANGER REGIMENT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
M R Stokes, Sean Andrew CPL E04 20070730 H 24 M ROSEVILLE PLACER CA US H&S CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ TAQQADUM WHITE
A R Gonzalez, Zachariah Jared SPC E04 20070731 H 23 M INDIANAPOLIS MARION IN US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 3D INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Heinlein, Charles Thomas Jr SPC E03 20070731 H 23 M HEMLOCK SAGINAW MI US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 3D INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Jairala, Alfred Henry SPC E03 20070731 H 29 M HIALEAH DADE FL US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 3D INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A G Maddies, Stephen Roosevelt SSG E05 20070731 H 41 M ELIZABETHTON CARTER TN US HHD, 473D QUARTERMASTER SUPPLY AND SERVICE BATTALION, COLUMBIA, TN IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Marshall, Bradley Wayne SGT E05 20070731 H 37 M LITTLE ROCK PULASKI AR US BATTERY A, 2D BATTALION, 377TH ARTILLERY, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ TUNIS WHITE
A R Reyes, Daniel Fernando SPC E04 20070731 H 24 M SAN DIEGO SAN DIEGO CA US BATTERY A, 2D BATTALION, 377TH ARTILLERY, FORT RICHARDSON, ALASKA IZ IZ IRAQ TUNIS HISPANIC
A G Bachman, Travis Scott SFC E06 20070801 H 30 M GARDEN CITY FINNEY KS US 714TH MAINTENANCE COMPANY, TOPEKA, KS IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A G Ingles-Rios, Julian MSG E07 20070802 H 52 M A?ASCO PR US COMPANY A, 130TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 101ST TROOP COMMAND, AGUADILLA, PR IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Rojas-Gallego, Cristian SPC E04 20070802 H 24 M LOGANVILLE GA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 3D INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Salinas, Eric Domingo SPC E04 20070802 H 25 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 3D INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Santos, Fernando SSG E06 20070802 H 29 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 3D INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Vasquez, Cristian LCPL E03 20070802 H 20 M COALINGA FRESNO CA US H&S CO, 1ST LAR BN, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAIM HISPANIC
A R Holliday, Jaron Duvall CPL E03 20070804 H 21 M TULSA TULSA OK US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 40TH CAVALRY, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ HAWR RAJAB BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Lafleur, Jason Kenneth CPL E04 20070804 H 28 M IGNACIO LA PLATA CO US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 40TH CAVALRY, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ HAWR RAJAB WHITE
A R Long, Braden Joseph SPC E04 20070804 H 19 M SHERMAN GRAYSON TX US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 4TH CAVALRY, FORT RILEY, KANSAS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Murchison, Matthew Michael SPC E03 20070804 H 21 M INDEPENDENCE JACKSON MO US 127TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 709TH MP BN, 18TH MP BDE, HANAU, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Wakeman, Dustin Scott SGT E05 20070804 H 25 M FORT WORTH TX US HHT, 1ST SQUADRON, 40TH CAVALRY, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ HAWR RAJAB HISPANIC
A R Blackwell, Justin Richard SPC E04 20070805 H 27 M PARIS HENRY TN US 59TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 759TH MILITARY POLICE BATTALION, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Bohannon, Jeremy Shawn PFC E02 20070805 H 18 M BON AQUA HICKMAN TN US 59TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 759TH MILITARY POLICE BATTALION, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Leonard, Charles Earl Jr SPC E04 20070805 H 29 M MONROE OUACHITA LA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 8TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
F R Link, Joey Dwayne TSGT E06 20070805 29 M PORTLAND SUMNER TN US 39TH AIRLIFT SQUADRON, DYESS AFB, TX QA GM GERMANY LANSDSTUHL WHITE
A R Alcantara, Juan Mariel CPL E04 20070806 H 22 M NEW YORK NEW YORK NY US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 23D INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH HISPANIC
A R Gummersall, Nicholas Aaron SGT E05 20070806 H 23 M CHUBBUCK BANNOCK ID US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 23D INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Khan, Kareem Rashad Sultan CPL E04 20070806 H 20 M OCEAN ACRES NJ US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 23D INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Neiberger, Christopher Todd SPC E04 20070806 H 22 M GAINESVILLE ALACHUA FL US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 18TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GM IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Thompson, Jacob Martin SSG E06 20070806 H 26 M NORTH MANKATO NICOLLET MN US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 23D INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
M R Armand, Reynold CPL E04 20070807 21 M ROCHESTER MONROE NY US HQ CO, 2D AA BN, (HQ BN, II MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD HISPANIC
M R Bonnell, Jon Edward Jr SGT E05 20070807 H 22 M FORT DODGE IA US B BTRY, 1ST BN, 11TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ TAQQADUM WHITE
A R Young, Donald Michael SPC E04 20070808 H 19 M HELENA LEWIS AND CLARK MT US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 5TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Birchett, Alicia Anna SSG E05 20070809 29 F MASHPEE BARNSTABLE MA US 887TH ENGINEER COMPANY, 326TH ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
M R Tayaotao, Michael Estigo SGT E05 20070809 H 27 M SUNNYVALE SANTA CLARA CA US EOD CO, 7TH ESB (-), 1ST MLG, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ IVO HADITHAH ASIAN
A R Duran, Joan Jose SSG E05 20070810 24 M ROXBURY SUFFOLK MA US TROOP C, 5TH SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH HISPANIC
A R Edwards, William Lawrence SPC E03 20070811 H 23 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 30TH INFANTRY, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Kirkpatrick, Scott Lange SGT E05 20070811 H 26 M RESTON FAIRFAX VA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 30TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ ARAB JABOUR WHITE
A R Lancaster, Andrew Wayne SGT E05 20070811 H 23 M STOCKTON IL US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 30TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ ARAB JABOUR WHITE
A R Penrod, Justin Owen SPC E04 20070811 H 24 M MAHOMET CHAMPAIGN IL US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 30TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ ARAB JABOUR WHITE
A R Scates, William Daniel SSG E06 20070811 H 31 M OKLAHOMA CITY MULTIPLE OK US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 30TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ ARAB JABOUR WHITE
A R Cottrell, Eric Dwayne SSG E05 20070813 H 39 M PITTSVIEW RUSSELL AL US BATTERY A, 5TH BATTALION, 82D FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ QAYYARAH WHITE
A R Howells, Alun Richard SPC E03 20070813 H 20 M PARLIN CO US COMPANY E, 1ST BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, 2 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Lopez, Juan Manuel Jr CPL E03 20070813 H 23 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US BATTERY A, 5TH BATTALION, 82D FIELD ARTILLERY, 4 BCT, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ QAYYARAH WHITE
A R Pacificador, Paulomarko U CPL E03 20070813 H 24 M SHIRLEY SUFFOLK NY US BATTERY A, 5TH BATTALION, 82D FIELD ARTILLERY, 4 BCT, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ QAYYARAH ASIAN
A R Fisher, Sean Paul SSG E06 20070814 29 M SANTEE SAN DIEGO CA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 52D AVIATION, FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ TAQQADUM WHITE
A R Hensel, Shawn David CPL E03 20070814 H 20 M LOGANSPORT CASS IN US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 23D INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Jewell, Steven Roy SPC E04 20070814 26 M BRIDGETON CRAVEN NC US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 52D AVIATION, FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ TAQQADUM WHITE
A R Johnson, Christopher Charles CW2 W02 20070814 31 M GRANDVILLE KENT MI US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 52D AVIATION, FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ TAQQADUM NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Mcfarlane, Jackie Lewis Jr CW2 W02 20070814 30 M VIRGINIA BEACH VIRGINIA BEACH (CITY) VA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 52D AVIATION, FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ TAQQADUM BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Reynolds, Stanley Brian SSG E06 20070814 37 M ROCK WV US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 52D AVIATION, FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ TAQQADUM WHITE
A R Pirelli, Robert Ryan SSG E06 20070815 H 29 M FRANKLIN NORFOLK MA US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 10TH SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Samuels, Princess Crystal SGT E05 20070815 H 22 F MITCHELLVILLE PRINCE GEORGE'S MD US HHC, 1ST BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Walker, Zandra Terneice SPC E04 20070815 H 28 F GREENVILLE GREENVILLE SC US 615TH AVIATION SUPPORT BATTALION, 1ST AIR CAVALRY BRIGADE, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Block, Kamisha Jane SPC E04 20070816 20 F VIDOR ORANGE TX US 401ST MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 720TH MP BATTALION, 89TH MP BDE, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Kerchief-Powell, Willard Monroe III CPL E03 20070816 H 21 M EVANSVILLE VANDERBURGH IN US COMPANY C, 4TH BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Norris, Paul Brandon SSG E06 20070816 30 M CULLMAN CULLMAN AL US 401ST MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 720TH MP BATTALION, 89TH MP BDE, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Edds, Jonathan W 1LT O02 20070817 H 24 M WHITE PIGEON ST JOSEPH MI US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Fielder, Michael Shean CPT O03 20070819 35 M HOLLY SPRINGS WAKE NC US 248TH MEDICAL DETACHMENT, 32D MULTI-FUNCTIONAL MEDICAL BN, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Britt, Sandy Richard SSG E06 20070821 H 30 M APOPKA ORANGE FL US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 325TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Witham, Donovan Dewayne SPC E03 20070821 H 20 M MALVERN HOT SPRING AR US HHC, 1ST SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ VICINITY BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Bell, Rickey Lyn CPL E04 20070822 21 M CARUTHERSVILLE PEMISCOT MO US TROOP D, 4TH SQUADRON, 6TH CAVALRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MULTAKA WHITE
A R Bouffard, Jeremy Paul CPL E04 20070822 21 M MIDDLEFIELD MA US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 35TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ MULTAKA WHITE
A R Brodnick, Phillip John CPL E04 20070822 25 M NEW LENNOX IL US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 35TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ MULTAKA WHITE
A R Cardenas, Edgar Enrique SPC E03 20070822 H 34 M NEW LILBURN GA US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 5TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Dobogai, Derek Anthony CPT O03 20070822 26 M FOND DU LAC FOND DU LAC WI US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 35TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ MULTAKA WHITE
A R Flynn, Paul Joshua CW2 W02 20070822 28 M WHITSETT GUILFORD NC US TROOP D, 4TH SQUADRON, 6TH CAVALRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MULTAKA WHITE
A R Harmon, Joshua Scott CPL E04 20070822 20 M MENTOR LAKE OH US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 35TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ MULTAKA WHITE
A R Hook, Michael Anthony SPC E03 20070822 25 M ALTOONA BLAIR PA US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 35TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ MULTAKA WHITE
A R Hubbard, Nathan Carroll CPL E03 20070822 21 M CLOVIS FRESNO CA US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 35TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ MULTAKA WHITE
A R Mclead, Garrett Ian SGT E04 20070822 23 M ROCKPORT ARANSAS TX US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 35TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ MULTAKA WHITE
A R Paton, Jason Lee SSG E06 20070822 25 M POWAY SAN DIEGO CA US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 35TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ MULTAKA WHITE
A R Pollard, Jessy Guy CPL E04 20070822 22 M SPRINGFIELD GREENE MO US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 35TH INFANTRY, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ MULTAKA WHITE
A R Seideman, Tyler Ross SPC E03 20070822 20 M LINCOLN WASHINGTON AR US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 35TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ MULTAKA WHITE
A R Tallman, Matthew Lamont SGT E04 20070822 30 M GROVELAND CA US TROOP D, 4TH SQUADRON, 6TH CAVALRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MULTAKA WHITE
A R Torres, Omar Ernesto PFC E03 20070822 H 20 M CHICAGO COOK IL US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 5TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Tyler, Corry Paul CPT O03 20070822 29 M WOODBINE CAMDEN GA US TROOP D, 4TH SQUADRON, 6TH CAVALRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MULTAKA WHITE
A R Elizalde, Adrian Marcos SFC E07 20070823 H 30 M NORTH BEND COOS OR US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 1ST SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Tully, Michael Joseph SFC E07 20070823 H 33 M FALLS CREEK JEFFERSON PA US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 1ST SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Heringes, David Allen SFC E06 20070824 H 36 M TAMPA HILLSBOROUGH FL US 82 CS, 1-505 PIR, 3-82 AB (TASK ORG TO 25 ID) IZ IZ IRAQ 399 CSH SOUTH, TIKRIT WHITE
M R Medlicott, Matthew Sauer LCPL E03 20070825 H 21 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US C CO, 1ST BN, 1ST MAR, (RCT-6, II MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ TAQQADUM WHITE
A R Morley, Joshua Lyle SGT E05 20070826 H 22 M BOISE ADA ID US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
M R Ramirez, Rogelio Antonio LCPL E02 20070826 H 21 M PASADENA LOS ANGELES CA US C CO, 1ST BN, 1ST MAR, (RCT-6, II MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ SAQLAWIYAH HISPANIC
A R Willis, Tracy Clint SPC E04 20070826 H 21 M MARSHALL HARRISON TX US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA HISPANIC
A V Collins, James Stephen Jr SGT E05 20070828 H 35 M ROCHESTER HILLS OAKLAND MI US 303D MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, COMBAT SUPPORT, JACKSON, MI IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
A R Brooks, Edward Love Jr SGT E04 20070829 H 25 M DAYTON MONTGOMERY OH US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 77TH ARMOR, SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Foster, Erick Matthew CPT O03 20070829 H 29 M WEXFORD ALLEGHENY PA US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Nelson, Andrew Paul SSG E06 20070829 H 22 M MOORHEAD CLAY MN US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ MUQDADIYAH WHITE
A R Sanders, Justin Troy Gadel PV2 E02 20070829 22 M WATSON LA US TROOP A, 2D SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
M R Tanner, John Corey CPL E04 20070829 H 21 M COLUMBUS MUSCOGEE GA US B CO, 3D AA BN, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ ALBU HYATT WHITE
A R Butkus, Jason Michael SSG E06 20070830 H 34 M WEST MILFORD PASSAIC NJ US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 28TH INFANTRY, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Scheibner, Daniel Edward SFC E07 20070830 H 40 M MUSKEGON MUSKEGON MI US BATTERY C, 2D BATTALION, 12TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ AL NOOR WHITE
A R Virgadamo, Travis Michael SPC E04 20070830 19 M LAS VEGAS CLARK NV US TROOP B, 3D SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ FOB TAJI WHITE
A R Gilbertson, Kevin Allan SGT E04 20070831 H 24 M CEDAR RAPIDS LINN IA US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 77TH ARMOR, SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL HOSPITAL WHITE
A R Patton, Christopher Gabriel SPC E04 20070901 21 M LAWRENCEVILLE GWINNETT GA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 5TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G White, Delmar SSG E06 20070902 H 37 M LEXINGTON FAYETTE KY US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 138TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FRANKFORT, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Johnson, Rodney Jerrone SPC E04 20070904 H 20 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 4TH CAVALRY, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Lane, David Joseph SPC E03 20070904 H 20 M EMPORIA LYON KS US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 16TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Murray, Joel Lee SGT E05 20070904 H 26 M KANSAS CITY WYANDOTTE KS US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 16TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Shelton, Randol Scott PV2 E02 20070904 H 22 M SCHILLER PARK COOK IL US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 16TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Balcon, Dane Rodrigo SPC E03 20070905 H 19 M COLORADO SPRINGS EL PASO CO US HHC, 3D BATTALION, 8TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Cooper, David Allen Jr SFC E07 20070905 36 M STATE COLLEGE CENTRE PA US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 23D INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Nurnberg, Keith Alan CPL E04 20070905 H 26 M MCHENRY MCHENRY IL US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, 3 BCT, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Paredes, Javier Gonzalo CPL E04 20070905 H 24 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, 3 BCT, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Warford, William Troy III CPL E04 20070905 H 24 M TEMPLE BELL TX US COMPANY F, 215TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ AD DUJAYL WHITE
M R Poole, Christopher Lee Jr CPL E04 20070906 H 22 M MOUNT DORA FL US B CO, 3D AA BN, (TF 1/3, RCT-2, II MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ ALBU HYATT WHITE
M R Scripsick, Bryan Joseph CPL E04 20070906 H 22 M WAYNE MCCLAIN OK US B CO, 3D AA BN, (TF 1/3, RCT-2, II MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ ALBU HYATT WHITE
M R Stock, John Christian SSGT E06 20070906 H 26 M LONGVIEW GREGG TX US B CO, 3D AA BN, (TF 1/3, RCT-2, II MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ ALBU HYATT WHITE
M R Yarbrough, Michael Joe SGT E05 20070906 H 24 M MALVERN HOT SPRING AR US B CO, 3D AA BN, (TF 1/3, RCT-2, II MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ ALBU HYATT WHITE
M R Clark, Lance Murphy LCPL E03 20070907 21 M COOKEVILLE PUTNAM TN US 1ST BN, 1ST MAR DIV, (RCT-6, II MEF FWD), CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ SAQLAWIYAH WHITE
A R Heredia, Marisol SPC E04 20070907 19 F EL MONTE LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY G, 15TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT HOOD, TX IZ US UNITED STATES FORT SAM HOUSTON HISPANIC
A R Hernandez, Jason John CPL E04 20070907 H 21 M STREETSBORO PORTAGE OH US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 9TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL HISPANIC
A R Hilbert, Thomas Layton CPL E04 20070907 H 20 M VENUS TX US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 9TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Jensen, Drew N CPT O03 20070907 H 27 M CLACKAMAS CLACKAMAS OR US HHC, 5TH BATTALION, 20TH INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ US UNITED STATES SEATTLE WHITE
A R Wilson, Lee Christian SGT E05 20070907 H 30 M CHAPEL HILL MULTIPLE NC US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 9TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
M R Hopper, Nickolas Lee SGT E05 20070908 H 27 M MONTROSE EFFINGHAM IL US L CO, 2D LAAD BN, MACG-28, 2D MAW, MCAS CHERRY POINT, NC IZ US UNITED STATES HAVELOCK WHITE
A R Woodward, Ryan Andrew CPL E03 20070908 H 22 M FORT WAYNE IN US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ 332D AFTH, BALAD LSA ANACONDA WHITE
A R Gagalac, Alexander Udarbe SGT E05 20070909 H 28 M WAHIAWA HONOLULU HI US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 27TH INFANTRY, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ HAWIJAH ASIAN
A R Hollinsworth, Courtney Antwaine SSG E06 20070909 H 26 M YONKERS WESTCHESTER NY US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 4TH CAVALRY, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Brown-Weeks, Ari Daniel SPC E03 20070910 23 M ABINGDON MD US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Elrod, Steven Ray SPC E04 20070910 20 M HOPE MILLS CUMBERLAND NC US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Gilorozco, Carlos Esneyder CPL E04 20070910 H 23 M SAN JOSE SANTA CLARA CA US B CO, 2D BN, 9TH MAR, (MSF-ASHRAF, II MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ ASHRAF HISPANIC
A R Gray, Yance Tell SSG E06 20070910 26 M ISMAY MT US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Hardegree, Michael Christoph SGT E05 20070910 21 M VILLA RICA CARROLL GA US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Hicks, Jon Thomas Jr LCPL E03 20070910 H 20 M ATCO CAMDEN NJ US B CO, 2D BN, 9TH MAR, (MSF-ASHRAF, II MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC 28542 IZ IZ IRAQ ASHRAF WHITE
A R Mora, Omar Leonardo SGT E05 20070910 28 M TEXAS CITY GALVESTON TX US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Patterson, Nicholas James SGT E05 20070910 24 M ROCHESTER FULTON IN US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Phillips, Sammie Eugene PFC E03 20070910 19 M CECILIA HARDIN KY US BATTERY B, 2D BATTALION, 138TH FIELD ARTILLERY, CARLISLE, KY IZ IZ IRAQ RUSTAMIYAH WHITE
A R Rivera-Santiago, Gregory SSG E06 20070910 26 M ST. CROIX VI US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Mccloud, Christopher Michael PFC E02 20070914 H 24 M MALAKOFF HENDERSON TX US TROOP B, 6TH SQUADRON, 9TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ FOB NORMANDY WHITE
A R Mele, John William SGT E05 20070914 H 25 M BUNNELL FL US COMPANY E, 1ST BATTALION, 30TH INFANTRY, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ ARAB JABOUR WHITE
A R Motley, Todd Aaron CPL E04 20070914 H 23 M CLARE CLARE MI US TROOP B, 6TH SQUADRON, 9TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ FOB NORMANDY BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Rivadeneira, Jonathan CPL E04 20070914 H 22 M JACKSON HEIGHTS QUEENS NY US TROOP B, 6TH SQUADRON, 9TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ FOB NORMANDY HISPANIC
A R Wagoner, Terry Daniel SSG E05 20070914 H 28 M PIEDMONT ANDERSON SC US TROOP B, 6TH SQUADRN, 9TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ FOB NORMANDY WHITE
M R Allen, Terrence Patrick CPL E04 20070915 21 M PENNSAUKEN CAMDEN NJ US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
A R Thorsen, Brandon Tyler SPC E03 20070915 22 M TRENTON GILCHRIST FL US TROOP A, 2D SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT BLISS, TX IZ GM GERMANY LRMC WHITE
A R Townes, Michael Lopez SSG E06 20070916 29 M LAS VEGAS CLARK NV US COMPANY E, 4TH BATTALION, 227TH AVIATION, 1 ACB, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Emerson, Matthew J CPL E04 20070918 20 M GRANDVIEW YAKIMA WA US TROOP D, 2D SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ NINEWAH PROVINCE WHITE
A R Landry, Joseph Ned III CPL E04 20070918 H 23 M PENSACOLA ESCAMBIA FL US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 23D INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MUQDADIYAH WHITE
A R Olson, Nicholas Paul CPL E04 20070918 H 22 M NOVATO MARIN CA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 23D INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MUQDADIYAH WHITE
A R Valentine, Donald Eugene III CPL E04 20070918 H 21 M ORANGE PARK CLAY FL US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 23D INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MUQDADIYAH WHITE
A R Walker, Aaron James SPC E04 20070918 H 23 M HARKER HEIGHTS BELL TX US COMPANY G, 3D SQUADRON, 2D CAVALRY, VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Jeffers, Edmund John SGT E05 20070919 23 M DALEVILLE DALE AL US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ TAQQADUM WHITE
A R Mcmahon, Graham Martin CPL E04 20070919 22 M CORVALLIS BENTON OR US COMPANY C, 4TH BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Neff, Christian Monroe SPC E03 20070919 H 19 M LIMA ALLEN OH US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Hoffmaster, Roselle M CPT O03 20070920 32 F CLEVELAND CUYAHOGA OH US HHC, 1ST BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
A R Marciante, Luigi Jr CPL E03 20070920 H 25 M ELIZABETH UNION NJ US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 23D INFANTRY, 4TH BDE, 2ND INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MUQDADIYAH WHITE
A R Young, John Joseph SPC E04 20070921 24 M SAVANNAH CHATHAM GA US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 14TH INFANTRY, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP STRIKER WHITE
A R Lankford, Jonathan Miles Sr CSM E09 20070922 42 M SCOTTSBORO JACKSON AL US HHD, 79TH ORDNANCE BATTALION, 52D ORDNANCE GROUP, FORT SAM HOUSTON, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Reeves, Joshua Harrison CPL E04 20070922 H 26 M WATKINSVILLE OCONEE GA US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 16TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Watson, David Lee CPL E04 20070922 29 M NEWPORT JACKSON AR US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 23D INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Bento, Anthony Kamalu CPL E04 20070924 H 23 M SAN DIEGO SAN DIEGO CA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
A R Brown, Kevin Ray SSG E06 20070925 H 38 M HARRAH OKLAHOMA OK US TROOP A, 6TH SQUADRON, 9TH CAVALRY, 3 HBCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MUQDADIYAH WHITE
A R Tomczak, Zachary Blaise SSG E06 20070925 H 24 M HURON BEADLE SD US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 325TH INFANTRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Johnson, Randy Lewis Jr SFC E07 20070927 H 34 M WASHINGTON DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA DC US TROOP K, 2D SQUADRON, 2D CAVALRY, VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Ayres, Robert Thomas III SGT E05 20070929 H 23 M LOS ANGELES LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY G, 3D SQUADRON, 2D SCR, VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Dixon, Donnie Dwayne SSG E06 20070929 H 37 M MIAMI DADE FL US HHQ, 3D BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, 1ST CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALOOR BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Doster, James Douglas SFC E07 20070929 H 37 M PINE BLUFF JEFFERSON AR US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 16TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Vidhyarkorn, Chirasak SGT E04 20070929 32 M BAYSIDE QUEENS NY US C/2-142 FAR [316 ESC] IZ IZ IRAQ DIWANIYAH ASIAN
A R Olguin, Randell SGT E05 20070930 H 24 M RALLS CROSBY TX US C CO, 1 SQDN, 2 SCR (OPCON TO 2 BCT, 82 ABN) (TASK ORG TO 1 CD) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Murkerson, Herman Jerome Jr GYSGT E07 20071001 H 35 M ADGER JEFFERSON AL US MWHS-2, 2D MAW, MCAS CHERRY POINT, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
N R Schnell, Shayna Ann SA E02 20071001 19 F TELL CITY PERRY IN US NAVAL SECURITY FORCE, MANAMA, BAHRAIN AE AE UNITED ARAB EMIRATES DUBAI WHITE
A R Kamka, Vincent George SPC E04 20071004 23 M EVERETT SNOHOMISH WA US COMPANY E, 1ST BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
A R Milo, Avealalo SPC E04 20071004 H 23 M HAYWARD ALAMEDA CA US TROOP B, 2D SQUADRON, 2D CAVALRY, VILSEK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Rodriguez, Ricardo Xavier SGT E05 20071004 H 23 M ARECIBO ARECIBO PR US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 325TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ SHIRWEEN HISPANIC
A V Hugo, Rachael Lorraine CPL E04 20071005 H 24 F MADISON DANE WI US 303D MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 97TH MP BATTALION, JACKSON, MI IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
A R Marchand, Jason Nicholas CPL E04 20071005 H 26 M GREENWOOD DODDRIDGE WV US COMPANY I, 3D SQUADRON, 2D CAVALRY, VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Milledge, Joseph Bradley SGT E05 20071005 H 23 M POINT BLANK TX US COMPANY I, 3D SQUADRON, 2D CAVALRY, VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Meza, Gilberto Alexander CPL E03 20071006 H 21 M OXNARD VENTURA CA US COMPANY G, 3D SQUADRON, 2D CAVALRY, VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Dillon, Benjamin Charles CPL E04 20071007 H 22 M ROOTSTOWN PORTAGE OH US COMPANY B, 3D BATTALION, 75TH RANGER REGIMENT, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
M R Burris, Jeremy Wade LCPL E03 20071008 H 22 M TACOMA PIERCE WA US WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAIM WHITE
A R Cady, Frank Leslie III SPC E04 20071010 20 M SACRAMENTO CA US IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Clamens, Lillian Ladae SSG E06 20071010 H 35 F HOMESTEAD DADE FL US 1ST POSTAL PLATOON, 834TH AG POSTAL BATTALION, MIAMI, FL IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP LIBERTY/ABU GHURAYB BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Duckworth, Eric Thomas SSG E06 20071010 H 26 M PLANO COLLIN TX US IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Lantieri, Jason Michael SGT E05 20071010 25 M KILLINGWORTH MIDDLESEX CT US COMPANY E, 725TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 4 BCT, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Pearson, Samuel Frederick CPL E04 20071010 H 28 M WESTERVILLE DELAWARE OH US 376TH FINANCE COMPANY, DETACHMENT 7, FINANCE MANAGEMENT, WHITEHALL, OH IZ IZ IRAQ FOB WASHINGTON WHITE
A R Munn, Donald Leon II SSG E05 20071011 H 25 M SAINT CLAIR SHORES MI US HHC, 1ST BRIGADE SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Thacker, Nathan Ziriax PV2 E01 20071012 H 18 M GREENBRIER FAULKNER AR US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 22D INFANTRY, 1 BCT, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
A R Iwasinski, Kenneth James SPC E03 20071014 H 22 M WEST SPRINGFIELD HAMPDEN MA US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 12TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Koutroubas, Jason Baron SPC E04 20071014 21 M DUNNELLON MARION FL US COMPANY A, 4TH SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 4 BCT, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAL AFAR WHITE
A R Martin, Thomas Michael 1LT O02 20071014 H 27 M WARD AR US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 40TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT RICHARDSON, ALASKA IZ IZ IRAQ AL BUSAYIFI WHITE
A R Monschke, Justin Shane SFC E07 20071014 H 28 M KRUM DENTON TX US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 3D SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ ARAB JABOUR WHITE
A R Brown, Micheal Dean SPC E04 20071016 20 M WILLIAMSBURG KS US HHC, 1ST AVIATION BATTALION, 1ST AVIATION BRIGADE, FORT RILEY, KS IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A R Madero, Vincent Alexander SPC E04 20071017 H 22 M PORT HUENEME VENTURA CA US HHB, 2D BATTALION, 82D FIELD ARTILLERY, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD HISPANIC
A R Fontenot, Jarred Seth SSG E06 20071018 H 35 M PORT BARRE ST LANDRY LA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION,12TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Geiger, Wayne Marshall CPL E04 20071018 H 23 M LONE PINE INYO CA US COMPANY H, 3D SQUADRON, 2D CAVALRY, VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Garoutte, Erik Thomas CPL E04 20071019 22 M SANTEE SAN DIEGO CA US 1ST FAST CO, 2D PLT MSF BAGHDAD, NORFOLK, VA IZ IZ IRAQ US EMBASSY BAGHDAD WHITE
N R Camacho, Ana Marie San Nicolas SA E02 20071022 20 F PANAMA CITY BAY FL US NAVAL SECURITY FORCE, BAHRAIN BA BA BAHRAIN MANAMA NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
N R Gresham, Genesia Mattril SN E03 20071022 19 F LITHONIA DE KALB GA US NAVSECFR BAHRAIN BA BA BAHRAIN MANAMA BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Towns, Robin Leslie Sr SFC E06 20071024 H 52 M PORTSMOUTH PORTSMOUTH (CITY) VA US 275TH MILITARY POLICE CO, 97TH MILITARY POLICE BN, 89 MP BDE, WASHINGTON, D.C. IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Chitjian, Adam James CPL E03 20071025 H 39 M PHILADELPHIA PHILADELPHIA PA US TROOP E, 3D SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Lambert, David Eugene SGT E04 20071026 H 39 M CEDAR BLUFF TAZEWELL VA US 237TH ENGINEER COMPANY, 276TH ENGINEER BATTALION, WEST POINT, VA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Carver, Cody Montana PFC E02 20071030 H 19 M HASKELL MUSKOGEE OK US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 15TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Jenkins, Rush Marshall SPC E03 20071030 H 22 M CLARKSVILLE MONTGOMERY TN US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 15TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Mccall, Daniel Lee SGT E05 20071030 H 24 M PACE SANTA ROSA FL US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 15TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Griese, Louis Alexander SGT E05 20071031 H 30 M STURGEON BAY DOOR WI US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 327TH INFANTRY, 1 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Mcgovern, Timothy Ian CPT O03 20071031 H 28 M SAINT ROBERT MO US TROOP E, 2D SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Smitherman, Brandon William CPL E04 20071031 H 21 M CONROE MONTGOMERY TX US TROOP E, 2D SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Alger, Tracy Lynn 2LT O01 20071101 H 30 F NEW AUBURN MULTIPLE WI US COMPANY F, 626TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 3 BCT, 101ST AIRBORNE DIVISION, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ SHUBAYSHEN WHITE
F R Crowell, Thomas Alfred MSGT E07 20071101 H 36 M NEOSHO NEWTON MO US DETACHMENT 301, 3RD FIELD INVESTIGATIONS REGION, SCOTT AFB, IL IZ IZ IRAQ ORION WHITE
F R Wieger, David Alan SSGT E05 20071101 H 28 M NORTH HUNTINGDON WESTMORELAND PA US DETACHMENT 303, 3D FIELD INVESTIGATION, TRAVIS AFB, CA IZ IZ IRAQ ORION WHITE
A R Covert, Dwane Allen Jr PFC E03 20071103 20 M TONAWANDA ERIE NY US 104TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, 927TH CSSB, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ AL-SAHRA WHITE
N R Bewley, Kevin Ronald PO1 E05 20071105 H 27 M HECTOR AR US EOD MOB UN 11 IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
A R Davis, Carletta Sheritta SSG E05 20071105 H 34 F ANCHORAGE ANCHORAGE AK US COMPANY C, 10TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 1 BCT, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ TAL AL-ADAHAB BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Linde, John David SSG E06 20071105 H 30 M NEW YORK NEW YORK NY US HHC, 1ST SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 10TH MOUNTAIN DIVISION, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ TAL AL DAHAB WHITE
A R Muller, Adam James PFC E03 20071105 H 21 M UNDERHILL VT US HHC, 1ST BRIGADE SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 1 BCT, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ TAL AL DAHAB WHITE
A R Shaw, Daniel Jordan SGT E05 20071105 23 M WEST SENECA ERIE NY US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Stenroos, Derek Thomas SGT E04 20071105 H 24 M NORTH POLE FAIRBANKS NORTH STAR AK US HHC, 1ST BRIGADE SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 1 BCT, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ TAL AL-ADAHAB WHITE
A R Ndururi, Christine Muthoni SPC E04 20071106 21 F DRACUT MIDDLESEX MA US TROOP F, 4TH SQUADRON, 3D CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX KU KU KUWAIT CAMP ARIFJAN BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Tiffner, Benjamin David CPT O03 20071107 H 31 M PIGEON WV US COMPANY C, 5TH BATTALION, 5TH SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Tumanuvao, Lui SGT E05 20071107 H 29 M FAGAALU AS US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 30TH INFANTRY, 2/3 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ 28TH CSH NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Franklin, Jermaine Donnell SPC E04 20071109 H 22 M ARLINGTON TARRANT TX US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 32D CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Sietsema, Ashley SPC E03 20071112 20 F MELROSE PARK COOK IL US 708TH MEDICAL COMPANY (GA), 108TH MULTI-FUNCTIONAL MEDICAL BATTALION, NORTH RIVERSIDE, IL KU KU KUWAIT ALI AL SALEM HISPANIC
A R Vanek, Joseph Michael SGT E05 20071112 H 22 M ELMHURST DU PAGE IL US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 325TH INFANTRY, 2D BRIGADE, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Kruse, Christopher Ryan SGT E04 20071113 H 23 M EMPORIA LYON KS US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 23D INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Mason, Casey Parnell PFC E03 20071113 H 22 M LAKE CLARE MI US 552D MP COMPANY, 728TH MP BATTALION, 8TH MP BRIGADE, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Schmidt, Peter William CPL E04 20071113 H 30 M EUREKA HUMBOLDT CA US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 23D INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MUKISHA WHITE
A G Banks, Derek Ramond SGT E04 20071114 H 24 M NEWPORT NEWS NEWPORT NEWS (CITY) VA US 237TH ENGINEER BATTALION, WEST POINT, VA IZ US UNITED STATES SAN ANTONIO BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Booker, Kenneth Raymond SGT E05 20071114 H 25 M VEVAY SWITZERLAND IN US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 23D INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MUKHISA WHITE
A R Burks, Peter H 2LT O01 20071114 H 26 M DALLAS DALLAS TX US TROOP P, 4TH SQUADRON, 2D CAVALRY, VILSECK, GM IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Ganczewski, Steven Charles SGT E05 20071116 22 M NIAGARA FALLS NIAGARA NY US IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Lewis, Mason Lee SGT E04 20071116 26 M GLOUCESTER GLOUCESTER VA US COMPANY B, 26TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 2 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
F R Ayala, Alejandro TSGT E06 20071118 26 M RIVERSIDE RIVERSIDE CA US 90TH LOGISTICS READINESS SQUADRON, F. E. WARREN AFB, WY KU KU KUWAIT NEAR CAMP VIRGINIA HISPANIC
A R Ferrero, Marius Leonardo PFC E02 20071118 H 23 M MIAMI DADE FL US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 38TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH HISPANIC
A R Lee, Jason Thomas SPC E04 20071118 H 26 M FRUITPORT MUSKEGON MI US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 38TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Nelson, Christopher Joseph CPL E04 20071118 H 22 M ROCHESTER THURSTON WA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 38TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Paredez, Alfred Garcia Jr SGT E05 20071120 H 32 M LAS VEGAS CLARK NV US HHC, 1ST SQAUDRON, 8TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Henley, Melvin Lee Jr SPC E04 20071121 26 M JACKSON HINDS MS US COMPANY B, 603D AVIATION SUPPORT BATTALION, 3D CAB, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP STRIKER BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Martin, Jonathon Lee SSG E06 20071122 H 33 M BELLEVUE MULTIPLE OH US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 32D CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ GM GERMANY UNIVERSITY OF REGENSBURG WHITE
A R Cortes, Isaac Thomas PV2 E01 20071127 H 26 M BRONX BRONX NY US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 71ST CAVALRY, 1BCT, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ SOUTH OF TUZ HISPANIC
A R Garrison, Benjamin Joseph SPC E03 20071127 H 25 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 71ST CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ SOUTH OF TUZ WHITE
M R Roberts, Allen Christian CPL E04 20071128 21 M ARCOLA DOUGLAS IL US VMA-214, MAG-13, 3D MAW, MCAS YUMA, AZ IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
A V Tobiason, John Joseph SFC E07 20071128 H 42 M BLOOMINGTON HENNEPIN MN US HHD, 15TH PERSONNEL SERVICES BATTALION, 3RD PERSONNEL GROUP, FT. MCCOY, WI IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Emery, Blair William SGT E04 20071130 H 24 M LEE PENOBSCOT ME US 571ST MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 97TH MP BN, 89TH MP BDE, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ LSAA WHITE
A R Reece, Matthew Kyle SPC E04 20071201 H 24 M HARRISON BOONE AR US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 504TH INFANTRY, 1 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Dayton, Kyle SGT E05 20071203 22 M EL DORADO HILLS EL DORADO CA US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 504TH INFANTRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ ASHWAH WHITE
A R Hernandez, Eric James SGT E05 20071204 H 26 M WEST MILFORD PASSAIC NJ US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 327TH INFANTRY, 1 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI HISPANIC
A R White, Dewayne Lenell PV2 E01 20071204 H 27 M COUNTRY CLUB HILLS COOK IL US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 327TH INFANTRY, 1 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Snyder, Adam Paulson CPT O03 20071205 H 26 M FORT PIERCE FL US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 327TH INFANTRY, 1 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Pickering, Randy Wayne SPC E04 20071209 31 M BOVEY ITASCA MN US COMPANY B, 2D SQUADRON, VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Lahmann, Johnathan Alan CPL E04 20071210 H 21 M RICHMOND WAYNE IN US 59TH ENGINEER COMPANY, 20TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 36TH ENGINEER BRIGADE, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ 325 CSH, TIKRIT WHITE
N R Carter, Mark Thomas CPO E06 20071211 H 27 M FALLBROOK SAN DIEGO CA US NAVAL SPECIAL WARFARE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, DAM NECK VA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Kelsey, Samuel Edbert SGT E05 20071213 H 24 M TROUP CHEROKEE TX US COMPANY E, 3D BATTALION, 7TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ TUNNIS WHITE
A R Naylor, Brynn Joel SPC E04 20071213 H 21 M ROSWELL CHAVES NM US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 12TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Smith, Daren Allen PV2 E02 20071213 19 M HELENA LEWIS AND CLARK MT US TROOP A, 3D SQUADRON, 89TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT POLK, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Lowery, Jonathan Allen SFC E07 20071214 H 38 M HOULTON AROOSTOOK ME US HOWITZER BATTERY, 3D SQUADRON, 3 ARC, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Pratt, Austin David SGT E05 20071215 22 M CADET MO US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 30TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT POLK, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Mcdaniel, Juctin Richard Pat PFC E03 20071217 19 M ANDOVER MERRIMACK NH US 536TH MAINTENANCE COMPANY, 524TH CSSB, 45TH SB, 8 TSC, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Ray, Jeremy E 1LT O02 20071220 H 26 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US 1-3 AR HOW BTY, ADCON TO 4TH BDE 2ID [TASK ORG TO 1 AD] IZ IZ IRAQ KANAN WHITE
A R Howell, George Jimmie PFC E02 20071221 H 24 M SALINAS MONTEREY CA US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION 87TH INFANTRY, 1 BCT, FT. DRUM, NEW YORK IZ IZ IRAQ TEL AL EID NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Neesley, Peter Collins SGT E05 20071225 28 M GROSSE POINTE FARMS WAYNE MI US TROOP A, 3D SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Tutten, Bryan Joseph SGT E05 20071225 H 33 M SAINT AUGUSTINE FL US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Inman, Rowdy J CPT O03 20071226 H 38 M PANORAMA VILLAGE TX US TROOP I, 3D SQUADRON, 3 ACR, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Portell, Benjamin Brian SGT E05 20071226 H 27 M BAKERSFIELD KERN CA US HOWITZER BATTERY, 3D SQUADRON, 3 ACR, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Berlin, Joseph Richard Jr PFC E03 20071230 21 M CHELSEA AL US COMPANY A, SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 4TH INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
N V Jeffries, Victor Walter PO1 E06 20071230 52 M HONOLULU HONOLULU HI US COMNAVELSF FWD KU GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Lacerna, Reno Sabado SGT E05 20071231 44 M WAIPAHU HONOLULU HI US 226TH QUARTERMASTER COMPANY, 87TH CORPS SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ AL QAYYARAH ASIAN
A R Maseth, Ryan Douglas SSG E06 20080102 24 M PITTSBURGH ALLEGHENY PA US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 5TH SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Anderson, Joshua Roland SPC E03 20080103 H 24 M JORDAN MN US HHC, 6TH SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ KAMASIA WHITE
N R Brown, Menelek Martel PO2 E05 20080103 24 M EASTPOINT GA US USS HOPPER (DDG 70) 6R 6R ARABIAN SEA BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Casey, Thomas John CPT O03 20080103 H 32 M ALBUQUERQUE BERNALILLO NM US 1-5-1 MITT, 2/3 ACR, 2 ID [TASK ORG TO 1 AD] IZ IZ IRAQ AS SAYILAH WHITE
A R Olmsted, Andrew James MAJ O04 20080103 H 37 M COLORADO SPRINGS EL PASO CO US 1-1-5 MITT, 2/3 ACR, 2 ID [TASK ORG TO 1 AD] IZ IZ IRAQ SAYILYAH WHITE
A R Lemke, Jason Floyd CPL E03 20080105 H 30 M WEST ALLIS MILWAUKEE WI US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 23D INFANTRY, 4 BCT FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ IBRAHIM AL ADHAM WHITE
A R Gudridge, James David CPL E04 20080106 H 20 M CARTHAGE JEFFERSON NY US COMPANY A, 4TH BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, 4 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Hanson, Timothy Robert PFC E03 20080107 23 M KENOSHA KENOSHA WI US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 15TH INFANTRY, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ SALMON PAK WHITE
A R Hart, David Joseph SGT E05 20080108 H 22 M LAKE VIEW TERRACE LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 327TH INFANTRY, 1 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Merlo, Ivan Ernesto SPC E03 20080108 H 19 M SAN MARCOS SAN DIEGO CA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 327TH INFANTRY, 1 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A R Pannier, Phillip Joseph SPC E03 20080108 H 20 M WASHBURN MARSHALL IL US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 327TH INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
A R Davis, Todd Edward CPL E04 20080109 H 22 M RAYMORE MO US HHT, 3D SQUADRON, 2D CAVALRY, VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ SINSIL WHITE
A R Dozier, Jonathan Kilian SSG E06 20080109 H 30 M CHESAPEAKE CHESAPEAKE (CITY) VA US HHT, 3D SQUADRON, 2D CAVALRY, VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ SINSIL WHITE
A R Gaul, Sean Michael SSG E06 20080109 H 29 M RENO WASHOE NV US HHT, 3D SQUADRON, 2D CAVALRY, VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ SINSIL WHITE
A R Mcbride, Zachary Wade SGT E04 20080109 H 20 M BEND DESCHUTES OR US HHT, 3D SQUADRON, 2D CAVALRY, VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ SINSIL WHITE
A R Pionk, Matthew Ignatius SFC E07 20080109 H 30 M SUPERIOR DOUGLAS WI US HHT, 3D SQUADRON, 2D CAVALRY, VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ SINSIL WHITE
A R Sanders, Christopher Alan SGT E05 20080109 H 22 M ROSWELL CHAVES NM US HHT, 3D SQUADRON, 2D CAVALRY, VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ SINSIL WHITE
M R Christensen, Curtis Alan Jr LCPL E03 20080111 29 M COLLINGSWOOD CAMDEN NJ US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 8TH MAR, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP RAMADI WHITE
A R Lloyd, Keith Everette PFC E03 20080112 H 26 M MILWAUKEE MILWAUKEE WI US HHT, 1ST SQUADRON, 3D ARMORED CALVARY REGIMENT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAL AFAR WHITE
A R Kimme, Danny Lee PFC E03 20080116 H 27 M FISHER IL US COMPANY C, 1ST SQUADRON, 32D CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ PALLOUATA WHITE
A R Sharrett, David Hastings II PFC E03 20080116 H 27 M OAKTON VA US COMPANY C, 1ST SQUADRON, 32D CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Sigsbee, John Patrick CPL E04 20080116 H 21 M WATERVILLE ONEIDA NY US COMPANY C, 1ST SQUADRON, 32D CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Burress, Richard Benjamin SPC E04 20080119 H 25 M NAPLES COLLIER FL US COMPANY E, 1ST BATTALION, 30TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ AL JABOUR WHITE
M R Gluff, James Michael LCPL E03 20080119 H 20 M TUNNEL HILL GA US 1ST BN, 8TH MAR, (TF 1/8, 1-3 BCT, II MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI WHITE
A R Schoolcraft, Jon Michael III SGT E04 20080119 H 26 M WAPAKONETA AUGLAIZE OH US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 27TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Whiting, Justin Ryan SSG E06 20080119 H 27 M HANCOCK NY US COMPANY B, 3D BATTALION, 5TH SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A V Sturdivant, Michael Reuben SGT E05 20080122 20 M CONWAY FAULKNER AR US HHC, 431ST CIVIL AFFAIRS BATTALION, 360TH CIVIL AFFAIRS BRIGADE, FORT JACKSON, SC IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK HISPANIC
A R Birkman, Tracy Renee SGT E05 20080125 41 F NEW CASTLE VA US COMPANY F, 626TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 3 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ OWESAT WHITE
A R Crookston, Duncan Charles CPL E03 20080125 H 19 M DENVER DENVER CO US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 16TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT RILEY, KS IZ US UNITED STATES SAN ANTONIO WHITE
A R Wilson, Robert J SSG E06 20080126 H 28 M SEATTLE KING WA US COMPANY A, 1-502 INFANTRY, 2 BCT IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Miller, Mikeal Wayne SGT E05 20080127 H 22 M ALBANY LINN OR US COMPANY C, WARRIOR TRANSITION UNIT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ US UNITED STATES BETHESDA WHITE
A R Rogers, Alan Greg MAJ O04 20080127 H 40 M HAMPTON FL US 1ST NATIONAL POLICE TRANSIT TEAM, DIVISION SPECIAL TROOPS BN, CAMP LIBERTY, IRAQ IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Craig, James Edward SGT E05 20080128 H 26 M HOLLYWOOD LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 8TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Jeffries, Gary Wayne SSG E06 20080128 H 37 M ROSCOE TX US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 8TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Marshall, Evan Andrew CPL E04 20080128 H 21 M ATHENS CLARKE GA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 8TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Meyer, Brandon Abbott SPC E03 20080128 H 20 M ORANGE ORANGE CA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 8TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Young, Joshua Anthony Richard PFC E02 20080128 H 21 M RIDDLE DOUGLAS OR US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 8TH INFANTRY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Norman, Michael Allen CPT O03 20080131 H 36 M KILLEEN BELL TX US MILITARY TRANSITION TEAM, 1ST BRIGADE, 1ST INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Schultz, David E II CPT O02 20080131 H 25 M BLUE ISLAND COOK IL US TROOP B, 3D SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY REGIMENT, 82ND AIRBORNE DIVISION, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ ASH SHUMALI WHITE
A G Straughter, Matthew Francis SGT E04 20080131 H 27 M SAINT CHARLES MO US 1138TH ENGR COMPANY, 107TH ENGR BN, 35TH ENGR BDE, FORT LEONARD WOOD, MO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Barrett, Chad Alan SSG E05 20080202 35 M SALTVILLE SMYTH VA US COMPANY E, 64TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 3 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
N R Hardy, Nathan Hall CPO E06 20080204 H 29 M DURHAM STRAFFORD NH US NAVAL SPECIAL WARFARE DEVELOPMENT GROUP IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
N R Koch, Michael Eugene CPO E07 20080204 H 29 M STATE COLLEGE CENTRE PA US TAC D&E SQDN THR IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R West, Christopher John Lee CPL E04 20080204 H 26 M ARLINGTON TARRANT TX US HHT, 1ST SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Alicea Rivera, Rafael Angel SSG E05 20080205 30 M BAYAMON BAYAMON PR US COMPANY B, 307TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 1 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIL HISPANIC
A R Baez, Miguel Angel III CPL E04 20080205 H 32 M BONAIRE GA US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 325TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL MUQDADIYAH HISPANIC
A R Osmolski, John Carl SGT E05 20080205 H 23 M EUSTIS LAKE FL US COMPANY A, 2D BRIGADE SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 2 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL MUQDADIYAH WHITE
A R Vanorman, Timothy Randy SGT E05 20080205 H 24 M PORT MATILDA CENTRE PA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 22D INFANTRY, 1 BCT, 10TH MOUNTAIN DIVISION, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Skelton, Bradley Joe SSG E05 20080206 H 40 M GORDONVILLE CAPE GIRARDEAU MO US 1138TH ENGINEER COMPANY, 107TH BATTALION, 35TH BRIGADE, FORT LEONARD WOOD, MO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
N R Souffront, Luis Ariel PO1 E06 20080207 H 25 M MIAMI DADE FL US NAVAL SPECIAL WARFARE DEVELOPMENT GROUP IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD HISPANIC
A R Manibog, Michael Tolentino CPL E04 20080208 H 31 M ALAMEDA ALAMEDA CA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 21ST INFANTRY, 2 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI ASIAN
A R Martin, Timothy Paul SGT E05 20080208 H 27 M PIXLEY TULARE CA US TROOP C, 2D SQUADRON, 14TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Sweet, Jack Tavis PFC E02 20080208 H 19 M ALEXANDRIA BAY JEFFERSON NY US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 22D INFANTRY, 1 BCT, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ JAWWALAH WHITE
A R Whisenhunt, Jerald Allen SFC E06 20080208 H 32 M ORRICK RAY MO US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 21ST INFANTRY, 2 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Willett, Gary De SGT E05 20080208 H 34 M ALAMOGORDO OTERO NM US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 21ST INFANTRY, 2 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Spates, Corey Emmett SGT E05 20080210 H 21 M LAGRANGE GA US IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD RUZ WHITE
A R Washington, Javares Javon SSG E06 20080211 27 M PENSACOLA ESCAMBIA FL US COMPANY F, 6TH BATTALION, 101ST AVIATION, FORT CAMPBELL, KY KU KU KUWAIT IRONHORSE AND ASPEN EXTENSION BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Groepper, Chad David CPL E04 20080217 H 21 M KINGSLEY PLYMOUTH IA US HHC, 2BATTALION, 23D INFANTRY, 4 BCT IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Runyan, Luke Smyser CPL E04 20080217 H 21 M SPRING GROVE YORK PA US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 23D INFANTRY, 4 SBCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Alvarez, Conrad SGT E05 20080220 H 22 M BIG SPRING HOWARD TX US COMPANY A, 502D INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Bitton, Albert CPL E04 20080220 H 20 M CHICAGO COOK IL US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Mackey, Bryant Wayne SSG E05 20080220 H 30 M EUREKA GREENWOOD KS US TROOP L, 3D SQUADRON, 3 ACR, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Matlock, Micheal Benson Jr SPC E03 20080220 H 21 M GLEN BURNIE ANNE ARUNDEL MD US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Raudenbush, Nathan R CPT O02 20080220 H 25 M ROYERSFORD MONTGOMERY PA US COMPANY D, 3D BATTALION, 7TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Weaver, Drew William LCPL E03 20080221 H 20 M SAINT CHARLES MO US 3D LAR BN, 1ST MAR DIV, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), MCAGCC, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP AL ASAD WHITE
A R Morgan, Keisha Marie SPC E04 20080222 25 F WASHINGTON DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA DC US IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Perez, Orlando Antonio SPC E04 20080224 H 23 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US C TRP, 2 SQDN, 2 SCR(OPCON TO 4 BCT, 1 ID)(TASK ORG TO 4 ID) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Phillips, Micheal Eugene SPC E03 20080224 H 19 M ARDMORE CARTER OK US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Mowl, Kevin Scott CPL E04 20080225 H 22 M PITTSFORD MONROE NY US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 3D INFANTRY, 3 SBCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ US UNITED STATES BETHESDA WHITE
F R Frost, Christopher Scott SSGT E05 20080304 24 M WAUKESHA WAUKESHA WI US 377TH AIR BASE WING, KIRTLAND AFB, NM IZ IZ IRAQ NEAR BAYJI WHITE
A R Paniagua-Morales, Jose Alejandro CPL E04 20080307 H 22 M BELL GARDENS LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY C, 4TH BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD HISPANIC
A R Anderson, Phillip Reid SGT E05 20080310 H 28 M EVERETT SNOHOMISH WA US TROOP F, 2D SQUADRON, 3 ACR, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD RUZ WHITE
A R Burkett, Donald Allen SPC E04 20080310 H 24 M COMANCHE COMANCHE TX US TROOP F, 2D SQUADRON, 3 ACR, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD RUZ WHITE
A R Cimarrusti, Ernesto Guadalup SSG E06 20080310 H 25 M DOUGLAS COCHISE AZ US IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Julian, David Danial SSG E06 20080310 H 31 M EVANSTON UINTA WY US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, 2 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Mallard, Torre Ramoine CPT O03 20080310 H 27 M FT SILL COMANCHE OK US TROOP F, 2D SQUADRON, 3 ACR, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD RUZ BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Mcdavid, Robert Taylor III CPL E04 20080310 H 29 M STARKVILLE OKTIBBEHA MS US IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Mcintosh, Scott Alexander CPL E04 20080310 H 26 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, 2 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Suzch, Shawn Michael SFC E07 20080310 H 32 M HILLTOWN BUCKS PA US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R West, Laurent Jerome SSG E06 20080311 H 32 M SOUTHPORT BRUNSWICK NC US IZ IZ IRAQ KISHKISHKIA WHITE
A R Bradley, Juantrea Tyrone SSG E05 20080312 H 28 M GREENVILLE PITT NC US HHC, 7TH SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 7TH SUSTAINMENT BRIGADE, FORT EUSTIS, VA IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A V Jackson, Dustin Cody SPC E04 20080312 H 21 M ARLINGTON TARRANT TX US IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIL WHITE
A R Samten, Tenzin Lobsang SPC E03 20080312 H 33 M PRESCOTT YAVAPAI AZ US HHC, 7TH SUSTAINMENT BRIGADE, FORT EUSTIS, VA IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIL WHITE
A G Brown, Lerando Junior SGT E04 20080315 27 M GULFPORT HARRISON MS US 288TH SAPPER COMPANY, 223D ENGINEER BATTALION, HOUSTON, MS IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R O'Brien, William David CPL E03 20080315 H 19 M RICE MULTIPLE TX US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 28TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Elledge, Michael Duane SSG E06 20080317 H 41 M BROWNSBURG HENDRICKS IN US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 68TH ARMOR, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Simpson, Christopher Curtis SGT E04 20080317 H 23 M HAMPTON HAMPTON (CITY) VA US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 68TH ARMOR, 3 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Unruh, Gregory Daniel SGT E05 20080319 28 M DICKINSON GALVESTON TX US IZ IZ IRAQ MANDALI WHITE
A V Maupin, Keith Matthew SSG E06 20080321 H 24 M BATAVIA CLERMONT OH US 724TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, BARTONVILLE, IL IZ IZ IRAQ NORTH OF ABU GHURAYB WHITE
A R Smith, Tyler Jacob PV2 E02 20080321 H 22 M BETHEL OXFORD ME US COMPANY E, 3D BATTALION, 7TH INFANTRY, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ FOB FALCON WHITE
A G Ray, Thomas Columbus II SGT E05 20080322 H 40 M WEAVERVILLE BUNCOMBE NC US IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Stelmat, David Sameul Jr SGT E04 20080322 H 27 M LITTLETON GRAFTON NH US 237TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, COMBAT SUPPORT (FORWARD), PLYMOUTH, NH IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Williams, David Blakeley SGT E05 20080322 H 26 M TARBORO EDGECOMBE NC US 1132D MP COMPANY, 95TH MP BATTALION, 18TH MP BRIGADE, ROCKY MOUNT, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Delgado, George PFC E02 20080324 H 21 M PALMDALE LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY A, 4TH BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, 4 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Habsieger, Andrew James PFC E03 20080324 H 22 M FESTUS JEFFERSON MO US COMPANY A, 4TH BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, 4 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Hake, Christopher Michael SSG E06 20080324 H 26 M ENID GARFIELD OK US COMPANY A, 4TH BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, 4 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Rubio Hernandez, Jose Abraham CPL E04 20080324 H 24 M MISSION HIDALGO TX US COMPANY A, 4TH BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Gamboa, Joseph Duenas SSG E06 20080325 H 34 M YIGO GUAM GU US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 2 SCR, VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Candelo, Steven Ivan CPL E04 20080326 H 20 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 2D CAVALRY, VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Rundell, Gregory Brian SPC E04 20080326 H 21 M RAMSEY ANOKA MN US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 27TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Molina, Joshua Alexander CPL E04 20080327 H 20 M HOUSTON HARRIS TX US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 2D CAVALRY, VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Jankowski, Charles Andrew SGT E04 20080328 H 24 M PANAMA CITY BAY FL US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 3D SPECIAL TROOPS BRIGADE, 2 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Bennett, Durrell Lavoy CPL E04 20080329 H 22 M SPANAWAY PIERCE WA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 16TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Jordan, Jevon Kieran SPC E04 20080329 H 32 M NORFOLK NORFOLK (CITY) VA US COMPANY C, 3D BATTALION, 7TH INFANTRY, FORT STEWART, GA IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Miller, Patrick Joseph PFC E03 20080329 H 23 M NEW PORT RICHEY PASCO FL US A COMPANY 2ND BATTALION 16TH INFANTRY, FORT RILEY, KANSAS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Gilmore, Terrell Wayne SGT E04 20080330 H 38 M BATON ROUGE EAST BATON ROUGE LA US FORWARD SUPPORT COMPANY, 769TH ENGINEER BATTALION, BAKER, LOUISIANA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Hall, William Gregory LTCOL O04 20080330 H 38 M SEATTLE KING WA US 3D LAAD, MACG-38, 3D MAW, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Dhanoolal, Dayne Darren SGT E05 20080331 H 26 M BROOKLYN NY US COMPANY E, 2D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, 3 BCT, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
F R Griffin, Travis Lee SSGT E05 20080403 H 28 M DOVER KENT DE US 377TH SECURITY FORCES SQUADRON, KIRTLAND AFB, NM IZ IZ IRAQ NEAR BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Burgos-Cruz, Ulises CPT O03 20080406 H 29 M HUMACAO HUMACAO PR US 1-18-5 MITT, ATTACHED TO 2/3 ACR, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD HISPANIC
A G Mcneal, Jeremiah Emmanuel SSG E05 20080406 H 23 M NORFOLK NORFOLK (CITY) VA US 237TH ENGINEER COMPANY, WEST POINT, VA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Morris, Matthew Troy SPC E04 20080406 H 23 M CEDAR PARK TX US HOWITZER BATTERY, 2D SQUADRON, 3 ACR, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Penley, Shane Daniel PFC E03 20080406 19 M SAUK VILLAGE COOK IL US IZ IZ IRAQ PBCROPPER WHITE
A G Pickett, Emanuel SSG E06 20080406 H 34 M TEACHEY DUPLIN NC US 1132D MP CO, 95TH MP BN, 18TH MP BDE, ROCKY MOUNT, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A V Scott, Stephen K COL O06 20080406 H 54 M NEW MARKET MADISON AL US 356TH QUARTERMASTER BATTALION, 13TH COSCOM, LAUREL, MS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Wolfer, Stuart Adam MAJ O04 20080406 H 36 M CORAL SPRINGS BROWARD FL US DETACHMENT 5, 11TH BATTALION (CAS3), 6TH BRIGADE (PROFESSIONAL DEV), BOISE, ID IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Kazarick, Jason Christopher CPL E04 20080407 30 M OAKMONT ALLEGHENY PA US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 2D CAVALRY, 3 BCT, VILSECK, GM IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Lilly, Michael Thomas SGT E05 20080407 23 M BOISE ADA ID US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 2D CAVALRY, 3 BCT, VILSECK, GM IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Smith, Timothy Michael SGT E05 20080407 H 25 M SOUTH LAKE TAHOE EL DORADO CA US COMPANY A, BRIGADE SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 4 BCT, FORT POLK, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Vaughn, Richard Allen SGT E05 20080407 H 22 M SAN DIEGO SAN DIEGO CA US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Hartley, Jeffery Lee SSG E06 20080408 H 25 M HEMPSTEAD WALLER TX US HHB, 1ST BATTALION, 10TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 3 BCT, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ KHARGULIAH WHITE
A R Rosenberg, Mark Edwin MAJ O04 20080408 H 32 M MIAMI LAKES DADE FL US HHB, 3RD BATTALION, 29TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 3 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Ault, Jesse Adam SSG E05 20080409 H 20 M DUBLIN PULASKI VA US COMPANY E, 429TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, ROANOKE, VA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
F R Capra, Anthony Louis TSGT E06 20080409 H 31 M HANFORD KINGS CA US DETACHMENT 63, 688TH ARMAMENT SYSTEMS SQUADRON, INDIAN HEAD CITY, MD IZ IZ IRAQ GOLDEN HILLS WHITE
A R Fairbanks, Jacob John SPC E04 20080409 22 M SAINT PAUL MN US B BTRY, 1-320TH FA, 2 BCT, 101 AA (OPCON TO 151 RSG) (TASK ORG TO 4 ID) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Hughes, Jeremiah Chaim SPC E04 20080409 26 M JACKSONVILLE DUVAL FL US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 21ST INFANTRY, 2 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Tousha, Shaun Paul SGT E05 20080409 H 30 M HULL LIBERTY TX US COMPANY F, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R German, Merlin SGT E05 20080411 H 22 M MANHATTAN NY US RETIRED LIST MAINT/SPT SECTION (MMSR-7), MCB QUANTICO, VA IZ US UNITED STATES SAN ANTONIO HISPANIC
A R Allmon, William Elliott SGT E04 20080412 H 25 M ARDMORE CARTER OK US COMPANY E, 1ST BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, 2 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Huerta-Cruz, Arturo SPC E04 20080414 H 23 M CLEARWATER PINELLAS FL US COMPANY G, 10TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 1 BCT, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ TUZ HISPANIC
M V Nelson, Richard Joseph CPL E04 20080414 H 23 M RACINE RACINE WI US F CO, 2D BN, 24TH MAR, (RCT-1, I MEF FWD), 4TH MAR DIV, MILWAUKEE, WI IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
M V Opicka, Dean David LCPL E03 20080414 H 29 M WAUKESHA WAUKESHA WI US F CO, 2D BN, 24TH MAR, (RCT-1, I MEF FWD), 4TH MAR DIV, MILWAUKE, WI IZ IZ IRAQ AL ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R Richard, Joseph Avie III SGT E05 20080414 H 27 M SAINT MARTINVILLE LA US COMPANY A, 4TH BRIGADE SPECIAL TROOP BATTALION, 4 BCT, FORT POLK, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Brown, Jason Logan SSG E06 20080417 H 29 M MAGNOLIA MONTGOMERY TX US COMPANY B, 3D BATTALION, 5TH SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ SAMA VILLAGE WHITE
A R Brosh, Benjamin Keith CPL E04 20080418 H 22 M COLORADO SPRINGS EL PASO CO US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 327TH INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Eakes, Lance Oliver SGT E04 20080418 H 25 M APEX WAKE NC US 1132D MP COMPANY, 95TH MP BATTALION, 18TH MP BRIGADE, ROCKY MOUNT, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
N R Morton, Cherie Lynn PO1 E06 20080420 40 F BAKERSFIELD KERN CA US NAVAL SUPPORT ACTIVITY, BAHRAIN BA BA BAHRAIN GALALI, MUHARRAQ BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
N R Campos, Adrian Montoya AN E03 20080421 22 M EL PASO EL PASO TX US HSC 22 AE AE UNITED ARAB EMIRATES DUBAI HISPANIC
A R Christofferson, Steven John SGT E04 20080421 H 20 M CUDAHY MILWAUKEE WI US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 327TH INFANTRY, 1 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
A R Kohlhaas, Adam Job SGT E04 20080421 H 26 M PERRYVILLE PERRY MO US COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 327TH INFANTRY, 1 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAYJI WHITE
M R Vandegrift, Matthew Ryan 1STLT O02 20080421 H 28 M LITTLETON ARAPAHOE CO US 2D BN, 10TH MAR, (1ST IA DIV MITT, I MEF G-3), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BASRAH WHITE
M R Haerter, Jordan Christian LCPL E03 20080422 H 19 M SAG HARBOR NY US 1ST BN, 9TH MAR, (RCT-1, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP RAMADI WHITE
A R Harrison, Ronald R PV1 E01 20080422 25 M MORRIS PLAINS MORRIS NJ US COMPANY E, 4TH BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Yale, Jonathan Tyler CPL E04 20080422 H 21 M BURKEVILLE VA US WPNS CO, 2D BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-1, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Bishop, John Thomas PFC E03 20080423 22 M GAYLORD OTSEGO MI US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 32D CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Blystone, Ronald Carl SSG E06 20080423 H 34 M SPRINGFIELD GREENE MO US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Cervantes Ramirez, Guadalupe SGT E05 20080423 26 M BULLHEAD AZ US 2D TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, 10TH TRANS BN, 4TH SUSTAINMENT BDE, FORT IRWIN, CA KU KU KUWAIT CAMP ARIFJAN HISPANIC
A R Cunningham, Timothy Wayne 1LT O02 20080423 26 M ALVIN BRAZORIA TX US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 32D CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Whitehead, Shaun Jeffrey SSG E06 20080424 H 24 M COMMERCE JACKSON GA US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Dix, William Timothy SPC E03 20080427 32 M CULVER CITY LOS ANGELES CA US HHC 14TH EN BN KU KU KUWAIT CAMP BUEHRING WHITE
A G Marion, Adam Lee PFC E03 20080428 H 26 M MOUNT AIRY SURRY NC US 171ST ENGINEER COMPANY, 105TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 130TH MEB, 24TH ID, SAINT PAULS, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Mathes, Marcus Cale SGT E04 20080428 H 26 M SEBRING HIGHLANDS FL US COMPANY F, 94TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 4 BCT, FORT POLK, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Mccormick, David Phillip CPL E04 20080428 H 26 M FRESNO FORT BEND TX US HHT, 1ST SQUADRON, 75TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Stone, Mark Allen SGT E05 20080428 H 22 M BUCHANAN DAM TX US COMPANY F, 94TH BSB, 4TH BCT, 10TH MTN (TASK ORG TO 4TH ID), FORT POLK, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Bolander, Bryan Eugene SSG E06 20080429 H 26 M BAKERSFIELD KERN CA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Craig, Clay Allen SSG E06 20080429 H 22 M MESQUITE MULTIPLE TX US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 75TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Caldwell, Chad Arthur SSG E06 20080430 H 24 M SPOKANE SPOKANE WA US TROOP K, 3D SQUADRON, 3 ACR, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Ezell, Lawrence David SFC E07 20080430 H 30 M PORTLAND NUECES TX US COMPANY D, 62D ORDNANCE BATTALION, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Pearson, Andrew R CPT O03 20080430 H 32 M BILLINGS YELLOWSTONE MT US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 22D INFANTRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Tucker, Ronald James SPC E04 20080430 H 21 M FOUNTAIN EL PASO CO US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 22D INFANTRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Nichols, Jeffrey Franklin SPC E04 20080501 H 21 M GRANITE SHOALS TX US HHT, 3D SQUADRON, 89TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT POLK, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Casanova, Casey Lynne LCPL E03 20080502 H 22 F MCCOMB PIKE MS US CLB-1, CLR-1, 1ST MLG, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ KARMAH WHITE
M R Guzman, Miguel Angel CPL E04 20080502 H 21 M NORWALK LOS ANGELES CA US CLB-1, CLR-1, 1ST MLG, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ KARMAH HISPANIC
A R Hicks, Corey Lee PFC E02 20080502 H 22 M GLENDALE MARICOPA AZ US COMPANY E, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Kimple, James Fredrick LCPL E03 20080502 H 21 M CARROLL FAIRFIELD OH US CLB-1, CLR-1, 1ST MLG, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ KARMAH WHITE
M R Martinez, Glen Edward SGT E05 20080502 H 31 M BOULDER BOULDER CO US CLB-1, CLR-1, 1ST MLG, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ KARMAH HISPANIC
A R Gonzalez, Alex Daniel SPC E04 20080506 H 21 M MISSION HIDALGO TX US 43RD ENGINEER COMPANY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL HISPANIC
A R Ward, Aaron Joseph PFC E02 20080506 H 19 M SAN JACINTO RIVERSIDE CA US 170TH MP COMPANY, 504TH MP BATTALION, 42D MP BRIGADE, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
A R Jaenichen, Mary Jane SPC E04 20080509 20 F TEMECULA RIVERSIDE CA US HHC, 2D SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 2 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ FOB KALSU ASIAN
A G Ford, Joseph Andrew SGT E04 20080510 23 M KNOX STARKE IN US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 152D CAVALRY, MARTINSVILLE, IN IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
A R Ellis, Jessica Ann CPL E04 20080511 H 24 F BEND DESCHUTES OR US HHC, 2D SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 2 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Cota, Victor M SSG E05 20080514 H 33 M TUCSON PIMA AZ US COMPANY D, 4TH DIVISION SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Daggett, John Kyle SGT E05 20080515 H 21 M PHOENIX MARICOPA AZ US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 14TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ US UNITED STATES HALIFAX WHITE
A R Haunert, Branden Patrick PV2 E02 20080518 H 21 M CINCINNATI HAMILTON OH US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 327TH INFANTRY, 1ST BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Norris, Kyle Philip PFC E03 20080523 H 22 M ZANESVILLE MUSKINGUM OH US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 7TH INFANTRY, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Dene, Jason Farrow SFC E07 20080525 37 M CASTLETON RUTLAND VT US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, 2 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Evans, Blake William SGT E05 20080525 H 24 M ROCKFORD WINNEBAGO IL US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 327TH INFANTRY, 1 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Gasper, Frank Joseph SSG E05 20080525 H 25 M MERCED MERCED CA US HSC, 3D BATTALION, 10TH SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ NAJAF WHITE
M R Cotner, Christian Scott CPL E04 20080530 20 M WATERBURY NEW HAVEN CT US MWSS-172, MWSG-17, 1ST MAW, III MEF, OKINAWA, JAPAN IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
A V Mccarthy, Christopher Dollete SPC E04 20080601 28 M VIRGINIA BEACH VIRGINIA BEACH (CITY) VA US US HEADQUARTERS JOINT FORCES COMMAND, NORFOLK, VA IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP RAMADI ASIAN
A R Mixon, Justin Ray CPL E04 20080601 H 22 M BOGALUSA WASHINGTON LA US IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Green, Quincy Jermel SPC E04 20080602 26 M EL PASO EL PASO TX US HHC, 601ST AVIATION, 1ST BRIGADE, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Waltenbaugh, Joshua Elliot PFC E03 20080603 19 M FORD CITY ARMSTRONG PA US HHT, 4TH SQUADRON, 3D ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
A R Duffy, Shane Padraig SGT E05 20080604 H 22 M TAUNTON BRISTOL MA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 87TH INFANTRY, 1 BCT, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Emard, Jonathan David Arthur SPC E04 20080604 H 20 M MESQUITE MULTIPLE TX US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 87TH INFANTRY, 1BCT, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Legg, Cody R SGT E05 20080604 H 23 M ESCONDIDO SAN DIEGO CA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 87TH INFANTRY, 1 BCT, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Hurst, David Raymond SFC E07 20080608 H 31 M KENNER JEFFERSON LA US A CO, 2-30 IN, 4 BCT, 10MTN (TASK ORG 4 ID) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Pickett, Tyler Edward SSG E06 20080608 H 28 M SARATOGA WY US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 22D INFANTRY, 1 BCT, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
A R Duncan, Thomas Franklin III SPC E04 20080609 H 21 M ROWLETT DALLAS TX US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 75TH RANGERS, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ SINJAR WHITE
A R Mccoy, Steve Aaron SGT E05 20080610 H 23 M MOULTRIE COLQUITT GA US COMPANY A, 4TH BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, 4TH BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ US UNITED STATES SAN ANTONIO WHITE
A R Kanakaole, Eugene Dante Makanani PV2 E02 20080611 19 M MAUI HI US 87TH ENGINEER COMPANY, 8TH ENG BN, 36TH ENG BDE, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
M R Perales, Javier Jr LCPL E03 20080611 19 M SAN ELIZARIO EL PASO TX US 3D BN, 6TH MAR, (RCT-1, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD HISPANIC
A R Reed, Gerard Mantino SFC E07 20080611 40 M JACKSONVILLE BEACH DUVAL FL US 86TH COMBAT SUPPORT HOSPITAL, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Watters, Kelly Everett Charles LCPL E03 20080611 H 19 M VIRGINIA BEACH VIRGINIA BEACH (CITY) VA US 3D BN, 6TH MAR, (RCT-1, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ US UNITED STATES BETHESDA WHITE
A R Aragon, John David SGT E04 20080612 H 22 M ANTIOCH CONTRA COSTA CA US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 75TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Cox, Jason Nathaniel SPC E04 20080616 H 21 M ELYRIA LORAIN OH US TROOP A, 3D SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Tran, Du Hai SSG E06 20080620 H 30 M RESEDA LOS ANGELES CA US BATTERY C, 2D FIELD ARTILLERY, 2 SCR, VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD ASIAN
A R Dalessio, Gregory T CPT O03 20080623 H 30 M CHERRY LANE NJ US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, BAUMHOLDER, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Thomas, Bryan Matthew PFC E03 20080623 H 22 M LAKE CHARLES CALCASIEU LA US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, BAUMHOLDER, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Hammett, Robert Charles Jr CW3 W03 20080624 H 39 M TUCSON PIMA AZ US IZ IZ IRAQ SADR CITY WHITE
A V Kelley, Dwayne Maurice MAJ O04 20080624 H 48 M WILLINGBORO BURLINGTON NJ US HHC, 432D CIVIL AFFAIRS BATTALION, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Dominguez, Alejandro Antonio SGT E04 20080625 H 24 M SAN DIEGO SAN DIEGO CA US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 3RD ARMORED CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL HISPANIC
A R Plocica, Joshua Lee SPC E04 20080625 H 20 M CLARKSVILLE MONTGOMERY TN US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Taylor, Joel Allen SPC E04 20080625 H 20 M PINETOWN NC US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 3 ACR, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Yohn, James Michael Sr SPC E03 20080625 H 25 M HIGHSPIRE DAUPHIN PA US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 3 ACR, FORT HOOD, TX 76544 IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
M R Dykeman, Philip Jeremiah CAPT O03 20080626 H 38 M BROCKPORT MONROE NY US H&S CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-1, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KARMAH WHITE
M R Galeai, Max Allen LTCOL O05 20080626 H 42 M PAGO PAGO EASTERN AS US H&S CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-1, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KARMAH NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
M R Preudhomme, Marcus William CPL E04 20080626 H 23 M NORTH MIAMI BEACH DADE FL US H&S CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-1, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Woodham, Anthony Lynn SFC E07 20080705 37 M ROGERS BENTON AR US HHT, 1ST SQUADRON, 151ST CAVALRY, WARREN, ARKANSAS IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIL/COB ADDER WHITE
A R Fouty, Byron Wayne SPC E04 20080708 H 20 M WATERFORD OAKLAND MI US COMPANY D, 4TH BATTALION, 31ST INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ JURF ES SAKHR WHITE
A R Jimenez, Alex Ramon SSG E06 20080708 H 26 M LAWRENCE ESSEX MA US COMPANY D, 4TH BATTALION, 31ST INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ JURF ES SAKHR HISPANIC
A R Mcmillan, William Lloyd III CPL E04 20080708 H 22 M LEXINGTON FAYETTE KY US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 21ST INFANTRY, 2 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Chevalier, Steven Joseph SFC E07 20080709 H 35 M FLINT GENESEE MI US C CO, 2/327 IN BN, 1 BCT, 101 ABN DIV (AASLT) TF 1AD IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
M R Stevenson, Jeffery Scott LCPL E03 20080713 20 M NEWTON SUSSEX NJ US 7TH ESB (-), (22D NCR, I MEF FWD), 1ST MLG, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQADDUM WHITE
N R Verbeke, Daniel R AA E02 20080714 25 M PA US USS THEODORE ROOSEVELT 6R US UNITED STATES EXTON WHITE
M R Dupre, Danny Paul SSGT E06 20080715 H 28 M LOCKPORT LAFOURCHE LA US C CO, 1ST BN, 9TH MAR, ( RCT-1, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Textor, David William SSG E06 20080715 H 27 M ROANOKE ROANOKE (CITY) VA US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 1ST SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Vrooman, Jeremy Dale SSG E06 20080715 H 28 M SIOUX FALLS MINNEHAHA SD US COMPANY C, 4TH SQUADRON, 2D STRYKER CAVALRY REGIMENT, VILSECK, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
F R Larsen, Jackie Louise TSGT E06 20080717 37 F TACOMA PIERCE WA US 9TH RECONNAISSANCE WING, BEALE AFB, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD AB WHITE
A R Mchale, James Allen SGT E05 20080731 H 31 M FAIRFIELD TETON MT US COMPANY B, 40TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 2BCT, SMITH BARRACKS, GERMANY IZ US UNITED STATES WASHINGTON DC WHITE
A R Mitchell, Andre Darnell SPC E04 20080731 25 M ELMONT NASSAU NY US HHT, 2D SQUADRON, 3 ACR, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Cole, Jennifer Lynn PFC E03 20080802 34 F AMERICAN CANYON NAPA CA US COMPANY E, 426TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 1 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Dickson, Kevin Randolph SPC E04 20080802 21 M STEELVILLE CRAWFORD MO US GROUP SERVICE SUPPORT COMPANY, 10TH SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ JOINT BASE BALAD WHITE
A G Miller, Brian Keith SSG E05 20080802 37 M PENDLETON MADISON IN US COMPANY D, 1- 293 INFANTRY IZ IZ IRAQ ABD ALLAH WHITE
A G Schmidt, Ronald Andrew PFC E03 20080803 18 M NEWTON HARVEY KS US BATTERY C, 1ST BATTALION, 161ST FIELD ARTILLERY, KINGMAN, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Henry, Gary Michael SGT E05 20080804 H 34 M INDIANAPOLIS MARION IN US 38TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 95TH MP BATTALION, 18TH MP BRIGADE, DANVILLE, IN IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Hutton, Timothy John PV2 E02 20080804 21 M DILLON MT US COMPANY A, 54TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 20TH BRIGADE, WARNER BARRACKS, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD MULT
A G Menke, Jonathan D SPC E04 20080804 H 22 M MADISON JEFFERSON IN US 38TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 95TH MP BATTALION, 18TH MP BRIGADE, DANVILLE, IN IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Maybin, Danny Edward MSG E08 20080807 47 M COLUMBIA RICHLAND SC US HEADQUARTERS, U.S. FORCES COMMAND, FORT MCPHERSON, GA KU IZ IRAQ CAMP ARIFJAN, KUWAIT CITY MULT
M R Mckiski, Adam Thomas CPL E04 20080807 21 M CHERRY VALLEY WINNEBAGO IL US 1ST MAINTENANCE BN, CLR-15, 1ST MLG, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ KARMAH WHITE
M R Trejo, Stewart Silvester CPL E04 20080807 25 M WHITEFISH FLATHEAD MT US 1ST MAINTENANCE BN, CLR-15, 1ST MLG, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ KARMAH MULT
A R Ulloa, Jose Enrique SGT E05 20080809 H 23 M NEW YORK CITY NY US IZ IZ IRAQ SADR HISPANIC
M R Ferschke, Michael Harvey Jr SGT E05 20080810 H 22 M MARYVILLE BLOUNT TN US A CO, 3D RECON BN, 3D MAR DIV, (I MEF FWD), OKINAWA, JAPAN IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Gibson, Kenneth Bartlett SGT E05 20080810 H 25 M CHRISTIANSBURG MONTGOMERY VA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 14TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Hale, James Melvin CPL E04 20080813 H 23 M NAPERVILLE DU PAGE IL US 978TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 716TH MP BN, 18TH MP BDE, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R King, Janelle Franshawn PV2 E02 20080814 23 F MERCED MERCED CA US COMPANY A, 115TH COMBAT SUPPORT HOSPITAL, FORT POLK, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Mcguire, Daniel Aaron Carrier PFC E02 20080814 H 19 M MASHPEE BARNSTABLE MA US 3D BN, 6TH MAR, (RCT-1, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH WHITE
M R Stottlemyer, Travis Martin LCPL E03 20080817 20 M HATFIELD MONTGOMERY PA US 3D FAST CO, MCSF, NORFOLK, VA BA BA BAHRAIN MANAMA WHITE
A R Stanciel, George SFC E07 20080819 H 40 M GREENWOOD LEFLORE MS US 370TH ENGINEER COMPANY, 54TH BATTALION, 20TH BRIGADE, BAMBERG, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ FOB GARY OWEN BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Fitzmorris, Steven John SPC E04 20080825 H 26 M COLUMBIA BOONE MO US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 29TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 3 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Alfonso, Carlo Escoto CPL E04 20080826 H 23 M SPOKANE SPOKANE WA US COMPANY A, 40TH ENGINEER BATTALION, BAUMHOLDER, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD ASIAN
A R Cooper, David Keith SGT E04 20080827 H 25 M WILLIAMSBURG WHITLEY KY US FOWARD SUPPORT COMPANY, 4TH BATTALION, 42D FIELD ARTILLERY, 1BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Feliz Nieve, Jorge Luis SPC E04 20080828 26 M QUEENS VILLAGE QUEENS NY US HHT, 3D SQUADRON, 3D ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL HISPANIC
A V Gonzalez, Michael Luis SPC E04 20080828 H 20 M SPOTSWOOD MIDDLESEX NJ US 340TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 800TH MILITARY POLICE BRIGADE, FORT TOTTEN, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R May, Patrick Wiggs PFC E03 20080902 22 M JAMESTOWN CHAUTAUQUA NY US COMPANY B, DIVISION SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Mayne, Kenneth William SSG E05 20080904 H 29 M FORT BENNING GA US B CO, 1-66 AR, 1 BCT, 4 ID (ATTACHED TO 4 BCT, 10 MTN) (TASK ORG IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Thomas, Bryan Richard PFC E03 20080904 H 22 M BATTLE CREEK CALHOUN MI US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Thibeault, Jordan Peter Poul PV2 E02 20080905 22 M SOUTH JORDAN SALT LAKE UT US HHC, 1ST BATALION, 6TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, SMITH BARRACKS, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ FOB HAMMER WHITE
A R Sexton, Daniel Riley SFC E07 20080910 53 M WENTZVILLE ST CHARLES MO US 164TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 728TH BATTALION, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ JOINT BASE BALAD WHITE
A R Dawson, Darris Julius SSG E06 20080914 24 M PENSACOLA ESCAMBIA FL US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 7TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Durbin, Wesley Roy SGT E05 20080914 26 M HURST TARRANT TX US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 7TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ JURF AS SUHKR WHITE
A V Marceaux, Sidney Joseph Jr COL O06 20080914 69 M BEAUMONT JEFFERSON TX US COMPANY A, WARRIOR TRANSITION UNIT, WALTER REED ARMY MEDICAL CENTER KU US UNITED STATES WASHINGTON WHITE
A V Marino, Ralph John LTC O05 20080914 46 M HOUSTON PA US 3D US ARMY AUGMENTEE UNIT, FORT MCPHERSON, GA KU KU KUWAIT CAMP BUEHRING WHITE
A G Edwards, Corry Ardel CW2 W01 20080917 38 M KENNEDALE TARRANT TX US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 149TH AVIATION, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIL AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
A G Eshbaugh, Daniel Michael SGT E05 20080917 43 M NORMAN CLEVELAND OK US DETACHMENT 1, COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 149TH AVIATION, LEXINGTON, OK IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIL WHITE
A R Gulczynski, Leonard Joseph II PFC E03 20080917 19 M CAROL STREAM DU PAGE IL US 610TH ENGINEER COMPANY, 14TH BATTALION, 555TH BRIGADE, FT. LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Mason, Anthony Luke SSG E05 20080917 37 M SPRINGTOWN TX US COMPANY B, 2ND BATTALION, 149TH AVIATION, AUSTIN, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIL WHITE
A G Ordonez, Julio Cesar SGM E08 20080917 54 M SAN ANTONIO BEXAR TX US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 149TH AVIATION, AUSTIN, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIL HISPANIC
A G Rudolf, Brady Joe CW3 W03 20080917 37 M OKLAHOMA CITY MULTIPLE OK US DETACHMENT 1, COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 149TH AVIATION, LEXINGTON, OK IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIL WHITE
A G Thompson, Michael E CPL E04 20080917 23 M HARRAH OKLAHOMA OK US DETACHMENT 1, COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 149TH AVIATION, LEXINGTON, OK IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIL WHITE
A G Vallejo, Robert II 1LT O02 20080917 28 M RICHLAND HILLS TARRANT TX US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 149TH AVIATION, AUSTIN, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIL HISPANIC
A V Wright, Darrick Darryl CPT O03 20080917 37 M NASHVILLE DAVIDSON TN US HHC, 926TH ENGINEER BRIGADE, MONTGOMERY, AL IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Taylor, Matthew Joseph SSG E06 20080921 H 25 M CHARLESTON CHARLESTON SC US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 30TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT POLK, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Brown, Thomas Joseph 1LT O02 20080923 H 26 M BURKE FAIRFAX VA US A CO, 2-6 IN, 2 BCT, 1 AD (TASK ORG TO MND-C) IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Medders, Michael J CPT O03 20080924 H 25 M EAD OH US HHT, 2D SQUADRON, 3 ACR, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Phillips, Ronald Jr SSG E06 20080925 H 33 M CONWAY HORRY SC US COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 7TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAHBAHANI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Bryant, Ja`Mel Antwon SPC E03 20080927 22 M BELLEVILLE ST CLAIR IL US HHC, 40TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 2 BCT, SMITH BARRACKS, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Fox, Christopher Thomas PFC E03 20080929 H 21 M MEMPHIS SHELBY TN US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 68TH ARMOR, 3 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Bartkiewicz, Christopher All SPC E03 20080930 H 25 M DUNFERMLINE IL US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY, 3 BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, BAUMHOLDER, GM IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Setzler, Tavarus Danard PFC E03 20081002 H 23 M JACKSONVILLE DUVAL FL US TROOP E, 2D SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MAJIRR AL KABIR BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Rudd, William Patrick SGT E05 20081005 H 27 M MADISONVILLE HOPKINS KY US COMPANY B, 3D BATTALION, 75TH RANGER, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
M R Stahlman, Michael Ross COL O06 20081005 45 M CHEVY CHASE MONTGOMERY MD US HQ BN, (G-9, I MEF FWD), MCAGCC, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ US UNITED STATES BETHESDA WHITE
A R Clark, Michael Kyle SGT E05 20081007 H 24 M SACRAMENTO CA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 8TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Fernandez, Reuben Marcus III SGT E04 20081011 H 22 M ABILENE MULTIPLE TX US HHT, 2D SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, 4 BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MAJIR AL KABIR HISPANIC
A R Johnson, Geoffrey Golden SPC E04 20081012 28 M LUBBOCK LUBBOCK TX US HHC, DIVISION SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 4TH INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Mccraw, Christopher Avon PFC E03 20081014 H 23 M COLUMBIA MARION MS US A CO, 1-21 IN, 2 BCT, 25 ID ( TASK ORG TO 4 ID) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Saint, Justin Andrew SPC E04 20081015 22 M ALBERTVILLE MARSHALL AL US COMPANY C, 18TH AIRBORNE CORPS, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Pickard, Heath Kayne PFC E03 20081016 H 21 M PALESTINE ANDERSON TX US C COMPANY, 1-5 IN, 1- 25 SBCT, TF 1AD IZ IZ IRAQ FOB WARHORSE WHITE
M R Dryden, Stacy Ann LCPL E03 20081019 22 F NORTH CANTON STARK OH US 1ST SUPPLY BN, CLR-15, 1ST MLG, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
F R Hause, Brian Paul SSGT E05 20081023 29 M STOYSTOWN SOMERSET PA US 20TH EQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE SQUADRON, SHAW AFB, SC IZ IZ IRAQ JOINT BASE BALAD WHITE
A R Eggleston, Cody Joel PFC E03 20081024 H 21 M EUGENE LANE OR US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 5TH INFANTRY, FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ US UNITED STATES BETHESDA WHITE
A R Coleman, Bradley Shane SPC E03 20081029 24 M MARTINSVILLE MARTINSVILLE (CITY) VA US 51ST TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, 3RD ESC, MANNHEIM, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ MAREZ WHITE
A R Metcalf, Scott Joseph SSG E05 20081029 36 M CLARKSVILLE MONTGOMERY TN US HHT, 1ST SQUADRON, 32ND CAVALRY REGIMENT, 1ST BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Wenger, Adam Mckamey SGT E04 20081105 27 M WATERFORD OAKLAND MI US BATTERY B, 1ST BATTALION, 76TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 4 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ TUNNIS WHITE
A R Hobbs, Theron Vondameir PFC E03 20081106 22 M ALBANY DOUGHERTY GA US 572ND EN, 326TH EN BN, 18TH EN BDE, TF 1 AD IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Walker, Timothy Hamilton SSG E06 20081108 H 38 M FRANKLIN WILLIAMSON TN US HHC, 64TH BSB, 3 BCT, 4 ID IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Regalado, Jose SGT E05 20081112 H 23 M LOS ANGELES LOS ANGELES CA US TROOP K, 3D SQUADRON, 3D ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL HISPANIC
A R Shea, Corey Michael SPC E04 20081112 H 21 M MANSFIELD BRISTOL MA US TROOP K, 3D SQUADRON, 3D ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A G Clay, James Michael SGT E04 20081113 25 M MOUNTAIN HOME BAXTER AR US COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 153D INFANTRY, BATESVILLE, AR IZ IZ IRAQ ANBAR PROVINCE WHITE
A R De La Paz, Armando Alexander SPC E04 20081113 21 M RIVERSIDE RIVERSIDE CA US COMPANY A, 68TH ARMOR, 3 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
M R Allen, Aaron Michael CPL E04 20081114 H 24 M BUELLTON CA US 1ST BN, 4TH MAR, (RCT-1, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Clark, Donald Vincent CW3 W03 20081115 37 M MEMPHIS SHELBY TN US TROOP C, 6TH SQUADRON, 17TH CAVALRY, FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A V Humphreys, Christian Peter CW2 W02 20081115 28 M FALLON CHURCHILL NV US TROOP A, 6TH SQUADRON, 17TH CAVALRY, FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
M V Velasco, Marcelo Reinaldo GYSGT E07 20081119 40 M MIAMI DADE FL US I MHG, I MEF (FWD) CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP FALLUJAH HISPANIC
A R Barnett, Charles Yi PV2 E01 20081120 19 M BEL AIR HARFORD MD US COMPANY E, 2D SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIL/COB ADDER ASIAN
A R Wilson, Miguel Antonio SFC E07 20081121 36 M BONHAM FANNIN TX US TROOP E, 2D SQUADRON, 3 ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ ABU SAYF BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Jernigan, William Keith CPT O02 20081124 35 M DORAVILLE DE KALB GA US HHC, 1 SBCT, 25TH INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ FOB GABE, BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Davis, Anthony MSG E08 20081125 H 43 M BALTIMORE BALTIMORE (CITY) MD US MILITARY TRANSITION TEAM, 1ST BRIGADE, 1ST INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ NINEWA PROVINCE BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Frank, Warren Andrew CAPT O03 20081125 H 26 M CINCINNATI HAMILTON OH US 5TH ANGLICO, III MEF, CAMP HANSEN, OKINAWA, JAPAN IZ IZ IRAQ BIAJ WHITE
A R Sam, Solomon T SSG E05 20081204 H 26 M MAJURO RM 523D ENGINEER COMPANY, 84TH BATTALION, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Savage, John Jared SGT E05 20081204 H 26 M WEATHERFORD PARKER TX US 103D ENGINEER COMPANY, 94TH ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT LEONARD WOOD, MO IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Dean, Jonathan Wayne SSG E06 20081220 25 M HENAGAR DE KALB AL US 561ST MP CO, 716TH MP BN, 101ST SUST BDE, 101ST AD, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ IZ IRAQ COB SPEICHER WHITE
A R Hinkefent, Coleman Wayne PFC E03 20081220 19 M COWETA WAGONER OK US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY, SMITH BARRACKS, GERMANY IZ GM GERMANY HOMBURG WHITE
M R Johnson, Robert Lyman LCPL E03 20081220 21 M CENTRAL POINT JACKSON OR US MT CO, CLB-5, CLR-1, 1ST MLG, (I MEF FWD), CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP BAHARIA WHITE
M R Reilly, Thomas Jr LCPL E03 20081221 H 19 M LONDON LAUREL KY US C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, 3D MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ KARMAH WHITE
A R Okray, Stephen Michael SPC E04 20081224 21 M SAINT CLAIR SHORES MI US 3-16 FA (2/4 ID) (TASK ORG MND-C) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Smith, Christopher Glenn SSG E06 20081224 28 M GRAND RAPIDS KENT MI US COMPANY B, 3D BATTALION, 16TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Zapasnik, Stephen Gage SPC E04 20081224 19 M BROKEN ARROW TULSA OK US COMPANY B, 3D BATTALION, 16TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Pryor, John Paul MAJ O04 20081225 H 42 M MOORESTOWN BURLINGTON NJ US 1 MD FWD SURG TM TF 62 MED IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
N R Seitz, Joshua D SA E02 20081226 19 M SINKING SPRINGS PA US NAVSECFR BAHRAIN BA BA BAHRAIN WHITE
A R Gonzales, Tony Jerold CPL E04 20081228 H 20 M NEWMAN CA US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, SMITH BARRACKS, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ SADR CITY HISPANIC
A R Lotter, Christopher Warren PFC E03 20081231 H 20 M CHESTER HEIGHTS PA US BATTERY A, 3D BATTALION, 7TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 3 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Tollefson, Benjamin Bryan PFC E03 20081231 H 22 M CONCORD CONTRA COSTA CA US HHC, 2DBRIGADE, SPECIAL TROOP BATTALION, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
M R Gilliam, Chadwick Allen LCPL E03 20090103 29 M MAYKING LETCHER KY US 2ND BN, 6TH MAR, (26TH MEU, II MEF FWD), 2ND MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC KU KU KUWAIT CAMP BUEHRING WHITE
A R Davis, Anthony Dee SSG E06 20090106 H 29 M DAYTONA BEACH VOLUSIA FL US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 75TH RANGER, HUNTER ARMY AIRFIELD, SAVANNAH, GA IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Bauer, Justin Lynn SSG E06 20090110 H 24 M LOVELAND LARIMER CO US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Mccune, Sean Patrick PFC E02 20090111 20 M EULESS TARRANT TX US COMPANY A, 2ND BATTALION, 35TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, 3 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA WHITE
M R Porter, Marquis Richard SGT E05 20090111 28 M BRIGHTON SUFFOLK MA US HQ CO, 2D BN, 10TH MAR, (RCT-8, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Turner, Ricky Lee PFC E03 20090116 H 20 M ATHENS LIMESTONE AL US COMPANY A, 3RD BRIGADE SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 82ND AIRBORNE, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Andrade, Roberto Jr SSG E06 20090118 H 26 M CHICAGO COOK IL US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
F R Mcknight, Omar James SRA E04 20090118 22 M MARRERO JEFFERSON LA US 6TH SECURITY FORCES SQUADRON, MACDILL AFB, FL IZ IZ IRAQ JOINT BASE BALAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Pollini, Matthew Michael SPC E04 20090122 21 M ROCKLAND PLYMOUTH MA US 772D MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 91ST BATTALION, 8TH BRIGADE, TAUNTON, MA IZ IZ IRAQ WASIT WHITE
A R Cotting, Grant Andrew PFC E02 20090124 19 M CORONA RIVERSIDE CA US 515TH ENGINEER COMPANY, 5TH ENG BN, 555TH BDE, FORT LEONARD WOOD, MO IZ IZ IRAQ FOB DELTA WHITE
A R Harrington, Kyle Joseph SGT E05 20090124 24 M SAWANSEA MA US 542ND SUPPORT MAINTENANCE COMPANY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BASRAH WHITE
A V Kelley, Matthew Gene CW2 W02 20090126 H 30 M CAMERON CLINTON MO US TROOP B, 6TH SQUADRON, 6TH CAVALRY, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
A R Tillery, Joshua Michael CW2 W02 20090126 H 31 M BEABERTON OR US TROOP B, 6TH SQUADRON, 6TH CAVALRY, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
A R Todd, Benjamin Harris CW2 W02 20090126 H 29 M COLVILLE STEVENS WA US TROOP B, 6TH SQUADRON, 6TH CAVALRY, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
A R Windorski, Philip Eugene Jr CW3 W03 20090126 H 35 M BOVEY ITASCA MN US TROOP B, 6TH SQUADRON, 6TH CAVALRY, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
A R Fernandez, Darrell Lamar SGT E04 20090131 25 M TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM US COMPANY F, 1ST BATTALION, 67TH ARMORED REGIMENT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
N R Ansong, Theophilus Kwaku PO1 E06 20090204 34 M CENTREVILLE FAIRFAX VA US LPD 17 SAN ANTON 8Y 8Y 13 10.8 / 050 51.6 BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Sweet, Christopher Perry SPC E04 20090206 28 M KAHULUI MAUI HI US HHC, 3D BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, GRAFENWOEHR, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ FOB CALDWELL WHITE
A R Dorsey, James Michael SGT E04 20090208 23 M BEARDSTOWN CASS IL US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ KAMALIYAH WHITE
A R Derby, Garnet Robert LTC O05 20090209 H 44 M MISSOULA MISSOULA MT US HHT, 3D BATTALION, 8TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Jex, Albert Ronald SPC E03 20090209 H 23 M PHOENIX MARICOPA AZ US HHT, 3D BATTALION, 8TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Roberge, Jonathan Richard PFC E03 20090209 H 22 M LEOMINISTER MA US HHT, 3D BATTALION, 8TH CAVALRY, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Ward, Joshua Allen SGT E05 20090209 H 30 M SCOTTSVILLE ALLEN KY US HHT, 3D BATTALION, 8TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Thompson, Stephen Scott CPL E04 20090214 23 M TULSA TULSA OK US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 22D INFANTRY, 1ST BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, 4 ID, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Diamond, Sean Derrel SSG E05 20090215 H 41 M DUBLIN ALAMEDA CA US 610TH ENGINEER SUPPORT CO, 14TH ENG BN, 555TH ENG BDE, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ GARY OWEN WHITE
A G Walter, Cwislyn K SPC E04 20090219 19 F HONOLULU HONOLULU HI US HHC, 29TH BRIGADE SPECIAL TROOP BATTALION, KAPOLEI, HI 96707 KU KU KUWAIT KUWAIT CITY ASIAN
A G Baum, Mark Conrad SSG E05 20090221 H 32 M TELFORD BUCKS PA US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 111TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, WEST CHESTER, PA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Alleman, Micheal Boyd CPL E04 20090223 H 31 M LOGAN CACHE UT US TROOP A, 5TH SQUADRON, 1ST CAVALRY, FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Mayne, Michael Lee CPL E04 20090223 H 21 M BURLINGTON FLATS OTSEGO NY US TROOP A, 5TH SQUADRON, 1ST CAVALRY, FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Nordmeyer, Zachary Ray CPL E03 20090223 H 21 M INDIANAPOLIS MARION IN US TROOP A, 5TH SQUADRON, 1ST CAVALRY, 1ST SBCT, 25TH ID, FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Emmert, William Eric 1LT O02 20090224 H 36 M LINCOLN TN US 269TH MP CO/ 607TH MP BN/ 8TH MP BDE IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Connelly, Brian Michael CPL E04 20090226 H 26 M UNION BEACH MONMOUTH NJ US A CO, 40TH EN BN, (ATTACHED TO 1-6 IN) (1-6 IN ATTACHED TO 3-82 ABN) (TASK ORG TO MND-B) IZ IZ IRAQ ADHAMIYAH WHITE
M R Whitworth, Donte Jamal CPL E04 20090228 21 M NOBLESVILLE HAMILTON IN US CLC-16, CLR-15, 1ST MLG, (II MEF FWD), MCAS YUMA, AZ IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP AL TAQADDUM BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Reed, Jeffrey Alexander SGT E05 20090302 H 23 M CHESTERFIELD CHESTERFIELD VA US 411TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 93D MILITARY POLICE BATTALION, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Sarandrea, Jessica Yvette SPC E03 20090303 H 22 F MIAMI DADE FL US HHC, 3BSTB, 3HBCT, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FT. HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Hyde, Daniel Brian 1LT O02 20090307 H 24 M MODESTO STANISLAUS CA US COMPANY A, 2ND BATTALION, 35TH INF. REG, 3 BCT, 25TH ID, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
M R Malone, Patrick Antonio LCPL E03 20090310 21 M OCALA MARION FL US H&S CO, 2D TANK, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ SAQLAWEIYAH WHITE
A R Moore, Gary Lee CPL E04 20090316 H 25 M DEL CITY OKLAHOMA OK US 978TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 716TH MP BN, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Escobedo, Jose Refugio Jr SGT E05 20090320 32 M ALBUQUERQUE BERNALILLO NM US 177 FA, 1-2 IN, 172ND INF (TASK ORG MND-C) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A R Futrell, Raphael Anton SSG E06 20090325 26 M ANDERSON ANDERSON SC US 13TH MILITARY POLICE DETACHMENT, 728TH MILITARY POLICE BATTALION, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Lantigua, Nelson Manuel LCPL E03 20090331 20 M MIAMI DADE FL US G BTRY, 2D BN, 10TH MAR,( RCT-6, II MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP AL TAQADDUM HISPANIC
A R Poche, Devin Christopher SGT E05 20090331 25 M JACKSONVILLE ONSLOW NC US COMPANY A, 25TH SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 25TH INFANTRY DIVISION, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ COB SPEICHER MULT
A R Beard, Daniel Jay SGT E04 20090403 24 M BUFFALO ERIE NY US 147TH POSTAL COMPANY, 21ST THEATER SUSTAINMENT COMMAND, WIESBADEN, GM IZ IZ IRAQ AL DIWANIYAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Dearmon, Stephen Fitzgerald LCPL E03 20090403 21 M CROSSVILLE CUMBERLAND TN US 2D MLG HQ, (H&S CO, 2D MLG, III MEF FWD), CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQADDUM WHITE
A R Candelaria Mejias, Israel SPC E04 20090405 H 28 M SAN LORENZO SAN LORENZO PR US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 2D INFANTRY REGIMENT, GRAFENWOEHR, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD RUZ HISPANIC
A R Forrest, Edward Watson Jr SGT E05 20090410 H 25 M ST. LOUIS MO US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, 2 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Gautier, Bryce Edmund PFC E02 20090410 H 22 M CYPRESS ORANGE CA US CO D 1ST CALVARY, 67TH ARMOR REGIMENT, 2 HBCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Hall, Bryan Edward SFC E06 20090410 H 32 M ELK GROVE SACRAMENTO CA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, 2 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A G Loza, Christopher David SGT E05 20090410 24 M ABILENE MULTIPLE TX US TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 124TH CAVALRY, WACO, TX IZ US UNITED STATES WASHINGTON HISPANIC
A R Pautsch, Jason Graham CPL E04 20090410 H 20 M DAVENPORT SCOTT IA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, 2 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Woods, Gary Lee Jr SSG E06 20090410 H 24 M LEBANON JUNCTION KY US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, 2 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Anaya, Michael Justin CPL E04 20090412 H 23 M CRESTVIEW OKALOOSA FL US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 27TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL HISPANIC
A R Moncada, Raul SGT E05 20090413 H 29 M MADERA MADERA CA US 563D MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 91ST MP BN, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
M R Spencer, Ray Anthony II LCPL E03 20090416 20 M RIDGECREST KERN CA US K CO, 3D BN, 3D MAR, 3D MAR DIV (TF MP, II MEF FWD) KANEOHE BAY, HI IZ IZ IRAQ RAMADI BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
M R Comstock, William C CPL E04 20090422 21 M VAN BUREN CRAWFORD AR US POLICE TRANSITION TEAM 9, II MHG, II MEF (FWD) (PARENT COMMAND: 2ND SUPPLY BN, CLR-25, 2ND MLG) IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A R Davis, Brad Anthony CPL E04 20090422 H 21 M GARFIELD HEIGHTS CUYAHOGA OH US COMPANY F, 82D SUPPORT BATTALION, 3 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Moore, Benjamin Jr CSM E09 20090424 43 M WAYCROSS WARE GA US HHC, 2D BATTALION, 27TH INFANTRY, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ COB SPEICHER BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Webster, Leroy Otis SSG E05 20090425 H 28 M HARTLEY O'BRIEN IA US BATTERY B, 3RD BATTALION, 82ND FIELD ARTILLERY, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
M R Mcilvaine, James Ryan SGT E05 20090430 H 26 M ONLEY MD US 1ST BN, 7TH MAR, (RCT-6, II MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP BAHARIA WHITE
N R Trahan, Tyler John PO2 E05 20090430 H 22 M EAST FREETOWN MA US EODMU 12 IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQADDAM WHITE
M R Wojciechowski, Mark Anthony SSGT E06 20090430 H 25 M CINCINNATI HAMILTON OH US 7TH ENGRSPT BN (-), 1ST MLG, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP BAHARIA WHITE
A R Mccleery, Jeremiah Paul SPC E04 20090502 H 24 M PORTOLA PLUMAS CA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 12TH CAVALRY, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL AMERICAN INDIAN/ALASKA NATIVE
A R Velloza, Jake Robert SPC E04 20090502 H 22 M INVERNESS CA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 12TH CAVALRY, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Sykes, Shawn Dante SPC E04 20090507 28 M CHESAPEAKE CHESAPEAKE (CITY) VA US 215TH COMBAT SUPPORT BATTALION, 3RD BCT, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Agno, Randy Suyat SSG E05 20090508 29 M PEARL CITY HONOLULU HI US COMPANY E, 325TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 3 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ US UNITED STATES WASHINGTON NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Hartford, Justin Paul PV2 E02 20090508 21 M ELMIRA CHEMUNG NY US 699TH MAINTENANCE COMPANY, COMBAT SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT IRWIN, CA IZ IZ IRAQ JOINT BASE BALAD WHITE
A V Albrak, Omar Mohammed Jr SPC E04 20090509 20 M CHICAGO COOK IL US SPECIAL OPERATIONS COMMAND CENTRAL, MACDILL AFB, FL IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Hutchison, Steven MAJ O04 20090510 H 60 M SCOTTSDALE MARICOPA AZ US 1ST BATTALION, 1 BCT, 1ST INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BASRAH WHITE
A V Barton, Jacob David SPC E03 20090511 20 M LENOX MO US 277TH ENGINEER COMPANY, 46TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 225TH ENG BDE, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Bueno-Galdos, Christian Enrique SSG E05 20090511 25 M PATERSON PASSAIC NJ US HEADQUARTERS, HEADQUARTERS COMPANY, 3D BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, GRAFENWOEHR, GM IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V Houseal, Matthew Philip MAJ O04 20090511 54 M AMARILLO MULTIPLE TX US 55TH MEDICAL COMPANY, DETACHMENT 16, INDIANAPOLIS, IN IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
N R Springle, Charles Keith Sr CDR O05 20090511 52 M CHARLESTON HALIFAX NC US 55TH MEDICAL COMPANY IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP LIBERTY WHITE
A R Yates, Michael Edward Jr SPC E03 20090511 19 M FEDERALSBURG CAROLINE MD US HHC, 3RD BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, GRAFENWOEHR, GM IZ IZ IRAQ WHITMORE TMC WHITE
A R Mcghee, Ryan Casey CPL E04 20090513 H 21 M FREDERICKSBURG FREDERICKSBURG (CITY) VA US COMPANY D, 3D BATTALION, 75TH RANGER REGIMENT, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Schaefer, David Allen Jr SPC E04 20090516 H 27 M BELLEVILLE ST CLAIR IL US COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 2D INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Barnard, Leevi Khole 1LT O02 20090521 H 28 M MOUNT AIRY SURRY NC US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 252D COMBINED ARMS, FAYETTEVILLE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Brooks, Paul Faris SSG E05 20090521 H 34 M JOPLIN JASPER MO US 935TH AVIATION SUPPORT BATTALION, JEFFERSON CITY, MO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A V George, Jason Everett MAJ O04 20090521 H 38 M TEHACHAPI KERN CA US HHC, 252D COMBINED ARMS BATTALION, FAYETTEVILLE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Naseman, Brian Keith MSG E07 20090522 36 M NEW BREMEN OH US 108TH FORWARD SUPPORT COMPANY, SUSSEX, WI IZ IZ IRAQ TAJI WHITE
N V Wolfe, Duane George CDR O05 20090525 H 54 M PORT HUENEME VENTURA CA US GULF REGION DIVISION, CENTRAL DISTRICT IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQADDUM WHITE
A G Edmundson, Chad Allen PFC E03 20090527 H 20 M WILLIAMSBURG MULTIPLE PA US COMPANY B, 2ND BATTALION, 112TH INFANTRY, ALTOONA, PA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Iorio, Bradley William PV2 E02 20090529 19 M GALLOWAY NJ US HHC, SPECIAL TROOP BATTALION, 1ST ARMOR, 4 BCT, FORT BLISS, TX IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL WHITE
A R Lee, Thomas Edward III PV1 E01 20090529 H 20 M DALTON WHITFIELD GA US TROOP A, 3D BATTALION, 8TH CAVALRY, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Samson, Marko Mato SPC E04 20090531 30 M COLUMBUS MULTIPLE OH US COMPANY A, 277TH AVIATION SUPPORT BATTALION, 10TH CAB, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A G Stone, Samuel Donald PFC E03 20090531 20 M PORT ORCHARD KITSAP WA US TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 303RD CAVALRY, BREMERTON, WA IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIL WHITE
A R Duffy, Justin Joseph SGT E05 20090602 H 31 M COZAD DAWSON NE US HHC, 3D BATTALION, 82D AIRBORNE, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Kurth, Christopher Milton SGT E04 20090604 H 23 M ALAMOGORDO OTERO NM US COMPANY G, 3D BATTALION, 82D FIELD ARTILLERY, 2 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
A R Parrish, Charles Dustin SPC E04 20090604 H 23 M JASPER WALKER AL US 55TH ENGINEER CO, 5TH ENGINEER BN, 555TH ENGINEER BDE, FORT LEONARD WOOD, MO IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
M R Ulmer, Robert Douglas LCPL E03 20090605 22 M LANDISVILLE LANCASTER PA US A CO, 1ST BN, 8TH MAR (II MHG, II MEF FWD) 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL TAQADDUM WHITE
A R Lo, Edmond Lam SSG E06 20090613 H 23 M SALEM ROCKINGHAM NH US 797TH ORDNANCE COMPANY, 79TH ORDNANCE BATTALION, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ SAMARRA CITY MULT
A R Sims, Kafele H CPT O03 20090616 32 M LOS ANGELES LOS ANGELES CA US HHC, 18TH ENGINEER BRIGADE, TOMPKINS BARRACKS, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Soto, Joshua Warren SGT E05 20090616 H 25 M SAN ANGELO TOM GREEN TX US COMPANY D, 2ND SQUADRON, 12TH CALVARY, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ COB ADDER HISPANIC
A V Keesling, Chancellor Arsenio SPC E04 20090619 25 M INDIANAPOLIS MARION IN US 961ST ENGINEER COMPANY, 844TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 555TH ENGINEER BRIGADE, FORT LEONARDWOOD, MISSOURI IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A V Hills, Casey Lee CPL E04 20090624 23 M SALEM MARION IL US COMPANY C, 100TH BATTALION, 442D INFANTRY, PAGO PAGO, AS IZ KU KUWAIT CAMP VIRGINIA WHITE
A V Hazlewood, Joshua Lee SPC E04 20090625 22 M MANVEL BRAZORIA TX US 614TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, HOUSTON, TX KU KU KUWAIT ARIFJAN WHITE
A R David, Timothy Allen SSG E05 20090628 H 28 M BEAVERTON GLADWIN MI US HHC, 2-5 IN, 1-1 CD (TASK ORG TO MND-B) IZ IZ IRAQ SADRE CITY WHITE
A G Adams, Roger Leeroy Jr SGT E05 20090629 H 36 M JACKSONVILLE ONSLOW NC US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 120TH INFANTRY, WHITEVILLE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Baldeosingh, Juan Carlos SGT E05 20090629 H 30 M NEWPORT CARTERET NC US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 120TH INFANTRY, WHITEVILLE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Bittiker, Robert Lee SGT E05 20090629 H 39 M JACKSONVILLE ONSLOW NC US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 120TH INFANTRY, CAMP SHELBY, MS IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Kramer, Edward Chester SFC E06 20090629 H 39 M WILMINGON NC US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 120TH INFANTRY, WHITEVILLE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Bregg, Lucas Montana PFC E02 20090708 19 M WRIGHT CITY WARREN MO US COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 5TH CALVARY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Jarvis, Rodney Allen CW2 W02 20090713 34 M AKRON SUMMIT OH US HSC, 46TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 225TH BRIGADE, FORT POLK, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Wertish, James David SPC E04 20090716 H 20 M OLIVIA RENVILLE MN US 34TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, STILLWATER, MN IZ IZ IRAQ BASRAH WHITE
A G Wilcox, Carlos E IV SPC E04 20090716 H 27 M COTTAGE GROVE WASHINGTON MN US 34TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, STILLWATER, MN IZ IZ IRAQ BASRAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Drevnick, Daniel Paul SPC E04 20090717 H 22 M WOODBURY WASHINGTON MN US 34TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, STILLWATER, MN IZ IZ IRAQ BASRAH WHITE
M R Lara, Brandon Tyler LCPL E03 20090719 H 20 M NEW BRAUNFELS COMAL TX US 3D BN, 4TH MAR, (PTT-4, II MHG FWD) 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ IZ IRAQ UBAYDI HISPANIC
A R Berrios Campos, Herberth Anto SPC E04 20090724 21 M BEALTON VA US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ SALMAN PAK HISPANIC
A R Polk, Johnny Roosevelt SFC E06 20090725 H 39 M GULFPORT HARRISON MS US HHB, 3D BATTALION, 82D FIELD ARTILLERY, 2 BCT, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL (LRMC) BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Wilhelm, Keiffer Prescot PV2 E02 20090804 19 M PLYMOUTH HURON OH US B TRP, 2ND SQUADRON, 13TH CAVALRY,4 BCT, 1ST ARMORED DIV, (TASK ORG MND-S), FORT BLISS,TX IZ IZ IRAQ FOB HUNTER/ MYSAN PROVINCE WHITE
A R Walters, Richard Allyn Jr SGT E04 20090810 41 M CLEVELAND CUYAHOGA OH US 14TH COMBAT SUPPORT HOSPITAL, FORT BENNING, GA KU KU KUWAIT ALI AL SALEM WHITE
A R Hastings, Matthew Dishongh SPC E04 20090817 23 M CLAREMORE ROGERS OK US 582ND MEDICAL LOGISTICS COMPANY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Vanosdol, William Zachary SPC E04 20090819 H 23 M PINSON JEFFERSON AL US COMPANY B, 172D SUPPORT BATTALION, SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ AD DIWANIYAH WHITE
A R Fortin, Joseph D 2LT O01 20090823 H 22 M SAINT JOHNSBURY VT US C TROOP, 1/7TH CAV, 1-1 CD (TASK ORG TO MND-B) IZ IZ IRAQ MUHALLAH WHITE
A G Marks, Taylor Daniel PFC E03 20090828 H 19 M MONMOUTH POLK OR US COMPANY B, 41ST SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, PORTLAND, OR IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Werner, Earl Delmer SGT E05 20090828 H 38 M MONDOVI BUFFALO WI US COMPANY B, 41ST SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, PORTLAND, OR IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Selge, Todd Willis SSG E06 20090903 25 M BURNSVILLE DAKOTA MN US COMPANY A, 5TH BATTALION, 20TH INFANTRY, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
A R Shay, Jordan Michael SGT E04 20090903 22 M SALISBURY ESSEX MA US COMPANY A, 5-20 INFANTRY, 3-2 SBCT, 25TH ID, TF LIGHTNING, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAQUBAH WHITE
F R Helton, Joseph Dennis Jr 1STLT O02 20090908 H 24 M MONROE WALTON GA US 6TH SECURITY FORCES SQUADRON, MACDILL AFB, FL IZ IZ IRAQ NEAR FOB FALCON WHITE
A R Lyons, Thomas Franklyn SPC E03 20090908 H 20 M FERNLEY LYON NV US 545TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 607TH MP BN, 8TH MP BRIGADE, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Myers, Zachary Taylor SPC E03 20090908 H 21 M DELAWARE DELAWARE OH US 545TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 607TH MP BN, 8TH MP BRIAGADE, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Smith, Shannon Michael SSG E06 20090908 H 31 M MARION MARION OH US 545TH MP CO, 607TH MP BN, 8TH MP BDE, FORT RICHARDSON, AK IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Thornsbury, Duane Anthony SFC E07 20090912 30 M BRIDGEPORT HARRISON WV US COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 10TH SPECIAL FORCES GROUP, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Cote, Michael Shane Jr SPC E04 20090919 20 M DENHAM SPRINGS LIVINGSTON LA US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 52D AVIATION REGIMENT, FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
F R Courtois, Matthew Ryan SRA E04 20090920 22 M LUCAS TX US 366TH SECURITY FORCES SQUADRON, MOUNTAIN HOME AFB, ID KU KU KUWAIT KUWAIT CITY WHITE
A R Vogel, Ross Eugene III SPC E04 20090929 27 M RED LION YORK PA US COMPANY B, 67TH SIGNAL BATTALION, FORT GORDON, GA IZ IZ IRAQ FOB DELTA WHITE
A V Andersen, Paul Eugene SPC E04 20091001 H 49 M DOWOGIAC MI US 855TH QUARTERMASTER COMPANY, SOUTH BEND, IN IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Hervas, Tad Thomas MAJ O04 20091006 48 M COON RAPIDS ANOKA MN US HEADQUARTERS AND HEADQUARTERS COMPANY, SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 34TH ID, ROSEMOUNT, MN IZ IZ IRAQ COB BASRAH WHITE
A R Rivera, Daniel Jose PFC E03 20091018 22 M ROCHESTER MONROE NY US TROOP D, 3D SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL HISPANIC
A R Espinoza, Bradley SSG E06 20091019 H 26 M MISSION HIDALGO TX US TROOP E, 1ST SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ QWEST HISPANIC
A R Audo, David Lawrence MAJ O04 20091027 35 M SAINT JOSEPH IL US HEADQUARTERS AND HEADQUARTERS DETACHMENT, 22ND MILITARY POLICE BATTALION, FORT LEWIS, WASHINGTON IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Gallegos, Joseph Lawrence SPC E04 20091028 39 M QUESTA TAOS NM US 720TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, 13TH EXPEDITIONARY SUPPORT COMMAND, LAS VEGAS, NM IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIL HISPANIC
A G Avila, Adrian Ladon SPC E04 20091029 19 M OPELIKA LEE AL US 1343D CHEMICAL COMPANY, 151ST CHEMICAL BATTALION, CENTRE, AL KU KU KUWAIT CAMP BUEHRING WHITE
A R Cooper, Christopher Michael SGT E04 20091030 28 M OCEANSIDE SAN DIEGO CA US COMPANY B, 2ND BATTALION, 28TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, 172ND INFANTRY BRIGADE, SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ NIPPUR WHITE
A R Hopper, Lukas Caleb SPC E03 20091030 20 M MERCED MERCED CA US D CO, 1-505 IN, 3BCT, 82ND DIV (TASK ORG TOMND-B) IZ IZ IRAQ JISR DIAYLA WHITE
A R Sylvestre, Jonathon Matthew SPC E04 20091102 21 M COLORADO SPRINGS EL PASO CO US BATTERY B, 1ST BATTALION, 10TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT BENNING, GEORGIA IZ IZ IRAQ AL KUT WHITE
A R Carrasco, Tony Jr CPL E04 20091104 H 25 M BERINO NM US B BATTERY, 2D BATTALION 32D FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT RILEY, KANSAS IZ IZ IRAQ AH DAWR HISPANIC
A R Tirador, Amy Catherine SSG E06 20091104 29 F ALBANY ALBANY NY US 209TH MILITARY INTELLIGENCE COMPANY, 3RD BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, 2 ID, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ FOB CALDWELL WHITE
A R Heffelfinger, Mathew Clayton CW2 W02 20091108 29 M KIMBERLY TWIN FALLS ID US A TROOP, 2D SQUADRON, 6TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, 25TH COMBAT AVIATION BRIGADE IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Scott, Earl Raymond III CW2 W02 20091108 24 M JACKSONVILLE DUVAL FL US A TROOP, 2D SQUADRON, 6TH CAVALRY, 25TH CAB, WHEELER ARMY AIRFIELD, HI IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
M R Murphy, Stephen Lloyd SSGT E06 20091109 36 M JAFFERY NH US 2D INTEL BN, 2D MHG, (2D MEF-FWD), CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD WHITE
A R Zorn, Ryan Lee SSG E06 20091116 35 M UPTON WESTON WY US PORT OF ENTRY TRANSITION TEAM, 3D SQDN, 1ST CAVALRY, TF MARNE, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ TALL AFAR WHITE
N V Patton, Brian Mark PO2 E05 20091119 37 M FREEPORT STEPHENSON IL US MOB ACCT OPS KU KU KUWAIT KUWAIT WHITE
A R Williams, Briand Thelonius SSG E06 20091122 H 25 M SPARKS COOK GA US BATTERY B, 1ST BATTALION,10TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 3RD BCT, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ NUMMINIYAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Rogers, Michael Anthony PFC E03 20091127 23 M WHITE SULPHUR MT US COMPANY A, 210TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 2 BCT, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ FOB HAMMER WHITE
A R Gwaltney, Derrick Daniel PFC E03 20091129 21 M CAPE CORAL LEE FL US 606TH COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 377TH ARMOR, FORT LEWIS, WASHINGTON IZ IZ IRAQ PB WESSAM WHITE
M R Freitas, Ralph Anthony Webb SGT E05 20091208 23 M DETROIT WAYNE MI US MWSS-172, MWSG, 1ST MAW, (A CO, TF COURAGE, MNC-I FWD) OKINAWA, JA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Tello, Jhanner Andres PV1 E01 20091210 29 M LOS ANGELES LOS ANGELES CA US COMPANY D, 3D BRIGADE, 227TH ASSAULT HELICOPTER BATTALION, 1ST ACB, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ CAMP TAJI HISPANIC
A R Pauley, Jaiciae London SPC E03 20091211 29 M AUSTELL COBB GA US ASSIGNED TO HHC 1-30TH IN, ATTACHED TOA CO 1-30TH IN, 2/1CD, USD-N IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
A R Anderson, Brushaun Xaviour SPC E04 20100101 20 M COLUMBUS MUSCOGEE GA US COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 14TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT DRUM, NY IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Croft, David Andrew Jr SGT E04 20100105 H 22 M PLANT CITY HILLSBOROUGH FL US TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, TEXAS IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Jarrett, Michael Robert PFC E03 20100106 20 M NORTH PLATTE LINCOLN NE US D CO, 2-159TH ATTACK RECONNAISSANCE BATTALION, 12TH CAB, ILLESHEIM, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Hopkins, Ryan Jeffrey SGT E04 20100108 21 M LIVERMORE ALAMEDA CA US COMPANY C, WARRIOR TRANSITION UNIT, FORT SAM HOUSTON, TX US US UNITED STATES SAN ANTONIO WHITE
A R Hurt, Gifford Ethan Jr PFC E03 20100120 19 M YONKERS WESTCHESTER NY US BATTERY C, 1ST BATTALION, 14TH FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT SILL, OKLAHOMA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Barnett, Scott Garland PFC E03 20100128 24 M CONCORD CONTRA COSTA CA US HHC, 412TH AVIATION SUPPORT BATTALION, KATTERBACH, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ TALLIL WHITE
A R Alvarez, Adriana PFC E03 20100210 20 F SAN BENITO CAMERON TX US 571ST MP CO, 504TH MP BN, 42D MP BDE, JOINT BASE LEWIS-MCCHORD, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
N V Caughman, Sean Leach PO1 E06 20100216 43 M FORT WORTH TX US NMCB TWO TWO KU KU KUWAIT ALI AL SALEM BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Alford, Marcus Ray Sr CPT O03 20100221 28 M KNOXVILLE KNOX TN US C CO 1-230 CAV 25 CAB (TASK ORG TOUSD-N) IZ IZ IRAQ COB Q-WEST BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Grinder, Billie Jean CW2 W02 20100221 25 F SMYRNA RUTHERFORD TN US C CO 1-230 CAV 25 CAB (TASK ORG TOUSD-N) IZ IZ IRAQ COB Q-WEST WHITE
A G Spencer, William Clifton SGT E05 20100222 40 M TACOMA PIERCE WA US HHB, 2ND BATTALION, 146TH FIELD ARTILLERY, OLYMPIA, WA IZ GM GERMANY HOMBURG WHITE
A R O'Leary, Daniel Tod CPL E04 20100223 23 M YOUNGSVILLE FRANKLIN NC US COMPANY F, 307TH FSC, 2D BN, 504TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, 1BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Arthur, Aaron Montell SGT E05 20100308 25 M LAKE CITY FLORENCE SC US COMPANY G, 203D COMBAT SUPPORT BATTALION, 3D BCT, FORT BENNING, GEORGIA IZ IZ IRAQ WASIT PROVINCE BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Bailey, Lakeshia Mesha SGT E04 20100308 23 F COLUMBUS MUSCOGEE GA US COMPANY G, 203D COMBAT SUPPORT BATTALION, 3D BCT, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ AL KUT BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A V Bishop, Steven Jesse CPL E04 20100313 29 M CHRISTIANSBURG MONTGOMERY VA US C CO, 422 CA BN, 3 DSTB TASK FORCE MARNE (TASKORG TO USD-N), GREENSBORO, NC IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Mclyman, Erin Leigh PFC E02 20100313 H 26 F FEDERAL WAY KING WA US COMPANY B, 296TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BN, 3D STRYKER BCT, 2 ID, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Jordan, Richard Joseph SSG E06 20100316 29 M TYLER SMITH TX US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 36TH INFANTRY, 1 BCT, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Rieckhoff, Robert Michael SPC E04 20100318 H 26 M APPLETON MULTIPLE WI US BATTERY B, 2D BATTALION, 15TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 2ND BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, FORT DRUM, NEW YORK IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A G Pacleb, Raymond Nava Jr PFC E03 20100329 31 M HONOLULU HONOLULU HI US HHB, 1ST BATTALION, 487TH FIELD ARTILLERY REGIMENT, 29TH IBCT, HAWAII ARNG, WAHIAWA, HAWAII IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD ASIAN
A V Kruize, Kurt Elmo SGT E05 20100404 35 M HANCOCK MN US COMPANY A, 367TH ENGINEER BATTALION, SAINT CLOUD, MN IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Blount, William Anthony SPC E03 20100407 H 21 M PETAL FORREST MS US COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR REGIMENT, 2 BCT, 3 ID, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Collins, Robert Wilson 1LT O02 20100407 H 24 M TYRONE FAYETTE GA US COMPANY B, 1ST BN, 64TH AR, 2D HBCT, 3D ID, FORT STWERT, GA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Patton, James Richard SSG E06 20100418 23 M FORT BENNING GA US COMPANY B, 3RD BATTALION, 75TH RANGER REGIMENT, FORT BENNING, GA IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Antonio, Charlie Cabay PFC E03 20100419 28 M KAHULUI MAUI HI US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 8TH INFANTRY, 3 BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, 4TH INFANTRY DIVISION, FT. CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ ANNASSAR NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER
A R Worrell, Christopher Duane SSG E06 20100422 35 M VIRGINIA BEACH VIRGINIA BEACH (CITY) VA US A CO, 702 BSB, 4/2 ID (USD-C) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Coe, Keith Adam SGT E05 20100427 H 30 M AUBURNDALE POLK FL US BATTERY C, 1ST BATTALION, 37TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 3-2 SBCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ KHALIS WHITE
A R Magee, Anthony O'Neal SGT E04 20100427 H 29 M HATTIESBURG FORREST MS US CO A, 2ND BN, 69TH ARMOR REG, 3RD HEAVY BCT, 3RD INFANTRY DIV, FORT BENNING, GA IZ GM GERMANY LANDSTUHL MEDICAL CENTER BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Gonzales, Esau Shalem Atanacio SSG E06 20100503 30 M WHITE DEER CARSON TX US 38TH EXPLOSIVE ORDNANCE DISPOSAL, 2 HBCT, 3D INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL HISPANIC
A R Mena, Ralph Jr SGT E05 20100503 27 M HUTCHINSON RENO KS US COMPANY A, 72D SIGNAL BATTALION (FWD), 7TH SIGNAL BDE, TAYLOR BARRACKS, GERMANY IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE
A R Sokolowski, Stanley John III SPC E04 20100520 26 M OCEAN MULTIPLE NJ US SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION,1ST HBCT, 1ST ARMORED DIVISION, FORT BLISS, TX IZ IZ IRAQ KIRKUK WHITE
A R Gonzalez, Amilcar H SSG E06 20100521 H 26 M MIAMI DADE FL US D CO, 1-64 AR, 2-3 HBCT (USD-N) IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A G Culver, Ronald Wayne Jr MAJ O04 20100524 H 44 M SHREVEPORT MULTIPLE LA US HHT, 2D SQUADRON, 108TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, 256 IBCT, SHREVEPORT, LA IZ IZ IRAQ NUMANIYAH WHITE
A R Regalado Sessarego, Alvaro Rogelio PFC E03 20100530 37 M VIRGINIA BEACH VIRGINIA BEACH (CITY) VA US 1ST BATTALION, 36TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, 1 BCT, 1ST ARMORED DIV, FORT BLISS, TX IZ US UNITED STATES FORT SAM HOUSTON HISPANIC
A R Guardado-Ramirez, Francisco Javier PFC E02 20100602 21 M SUNLAND PARK DONA ANA NM US BATTERY A, 1ST BATTALION, 41ST FIELD ARTILLERY REGIMENT, 1ST BCT, 3 ID, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD HISPANIC
A V Theobald, Steve M SGT E05 20100604 53 M GOOSE CREEK BERKELEY SC US 287TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, UNITED STATES ARMY RESERVE, LIVINGSTON, AL KU KU KUWAIT KUWAIT CITY WHITE
A R Obryan, Israel Paul SGT E05 20100611 H 24 M NEWBERN DYER TN US COMPANY B, 5TH BATTALION, 20TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, 3-2ND STRYKER BCT, JOINT BASE LEWIS-MCCHORD, WA IZ IZ IRAQ JALULA WHITE
A R Yauch, William Christopher CPL E04 20100611 H 23 M BATESVILLE INDEPENDENCE AR US COMPANY B, 5TH BATTALION, 20TH INFANTRY, 3D STRYKER BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA IZ IZ IRAQ JALULA WHITE
A R Opat, Christopher Wesley SPC E04 20100615 29 M SPENCER CLAY IA US TROOP D, 1ST SQUADRON, 14TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, 3RD STRYKER BCT, JOINT BASE LEWIS-MCCHORD, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BA`QUBAH WHITE
A R Cassidy, Michael Paul CPT O03 20100617 41 M SIMPSONVILLE GREENVILLE SC US HHB, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH FIELD ARTILLERY REGIMENT, 2ND HEAVY BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ MOSUL WHITE
A R Dohrenwend, Jacob Parke SPC E04 20100621 20 M MILFORD CLERMONT OH US HEADQUARTERS AND HEADQUARTERS COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 28TH INFANTRY, FORT RILEY, KS IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A G Haynes, Bryant Jamal PFC E03 20100626 21 M MONROE OUACHITA LA US COMPANY B, 199TH SUPPORT BATTALION, 1ST BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, ALEXANDRIA, LA IZ IZ IRAQ AD DIWANIYAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Lumpkin, Johnny Wayne SGT E05 20100702 38 M COLUMBUS MUSCOGEE GA US HHB, 1ST BATTALION, 41ST FIELD ARTILLERY REGIMENT, 1 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Mcbeth, Morganne Marie SPC E04 20100702 19 F FREDRICKSBURG VA US HHC, 1ST SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 1ST BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ IZ IRAQ AL ASAD BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A G Tuttle, Jordan Elias SGT E04 20100702 22 M WEST MONROE OUACHITA LA US HHB, 1ST BN, 141ST FIELD ARTILLERY REGIMENT, 256TH INFANTRY BCT, NEW ORLEANS, LA IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Runyan, Michael Louis 1LT O02 20100721 H 24 M ASHLAND ASHLAND OH US COMPANY B, 52ND INFANTRY REGIMENT, 2ND STRYKER BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE
A R Hinkley, Faith Renee SGT E04 20100807 H 23 F COLORADO SPRINGS EL PASO CO US C CO, 502 MI BN (201 BFSB) IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE
A R Rhett, Jamal Maurice SGT E04 20100815 H 24 M PALMYRA BURLINGTON NJ US HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 21ST INFANTRY REGIMENT, 2ND BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI IZ IZ IRAQ BA`QUBAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN
A R Maggart, Brandon Edward SGT E05 20100822 H 24 M KIRKSVILLE ADAIR MO US BATTERY A, 5TH BATTALION, 5TH AIR DEFENSE ARTILLERY REGIMENT, JOINT BASE LEWIS-MCCHORD, WA IZ IZ IRAQ BASRAH WHITE
A R Jenkins, Phillip Chad SSG E05 20100907 H 26 M DECATUR MULTIPLE IN US COMPANY B, 1ST BN, 27TH IN REGT, 2D STRYKER AAB, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, H IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE 11B 11
A R Mcclamrock, James Fleet PFC E02 20100907 H 22 M HUNTERSVILLE MECKLENBURG NC US COMPANY B, 1ST BN, 27TH IN REGT, 2D STRYKER AAB, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, H IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD WHITE 11B 11
F R Hansen, James Arthur SRA E04 20100915 25 M ATHENS MI US 46TH OPERATIONS SUPPORT SQUADRON, EGLIN AFB, FL IZ IZ IRAQ JOINT BASE BALAD WHITE 1C751 1C
A R Burner, John Franklin III SGT E05 20100916 32 M BALTIMORE BALTIMORE (CITY) MD US COMPANY B, 63RD EXPEDITIONARY SIGNAL BATTALION, FORT GORDON, GA IZ IZ IRAQ ISKANDARIYA WHITE 25S 25
A R Carrillo, John Jr SPC E03 20100924 20 M STOCKTON SAN JOAQUIN CA US HHC, 3RD BATTALION, 15TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, 4 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH HISPANIC 25U 25
A R Noonan, Gebrah Pawneh PFC E03 20100924 26 M WATERTOWN LITCHFIELD CT US HHC, 3RD BATTALION, 15TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, 4 BCT, FORT STEWART, GA IZ IZ IRAQ FALLUJAH BLACK OR AFRICAN AMERICAN 11B 11
A V Whisenant, Marc Clayton SPC E04 20100924 23 M HOLLY HILL VOLUSIA FL US COMPANY C, 1ST BN, 124TH IN REGIMENT, FLARNG, MIAMI, FL KU KU KUWAIT CAMP BUEHRING WHITE 19K 19
A R Reid, Dylan Thomas SPC E03 20101016 24 M SPRINGFIELD GREENE MO US HHC, 1ST BN, 8TH INFANTRY REGT, 3 BCT, FORT CARSON, CO IZ IZ IRAQ AMARAH WHITE 63H 63
A R Jones, David Richard Jr PFC E03 20101024 21 M MONTGOMERY ORANGE NY US BATTERY L, 2D SQUADRON, 3RD ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ BAGHDAD WHITE 13B 13
A V Gandy, Loleni William SSG E06 20101119 36 M PAGO PAGO EASTERN AS US HHC, 103 ESC (103 ESC) IZ IZ IRAQ BALAD NATIVE HAWAIIAN OR OTHER PACIFIC ISLANDER 91B 91
A R Luff, David James Jr SGT E05 20101121 H 29 M HAMILTON BUTLER OH US COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 27TH INFANTRY REGT, 2 BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, H IZ IZ IRAQ TIKRIT WHITE 19K 19
A R Finch, David Dustin PFC E03 20101208 H 24 M BATH SPRINGS TN US HHT, 2ND SQUADRON, 3RD ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT HOOD, TX IZ IZ IRAQ AL KUT WHITE 88M 88


Click to view image: 'de0213f8ef94-3344703229_78a654e1ea.jpg'

Added: Jan-6-2011 Occurred On: Jan-3-2011
By: mountainman22
In:
Iraq, Iran, Middle East
Tags: deaths, casualties, military, afghanistan
Views: 124355 | Comments: 65 | Votes: 4 | Favorites: 3 | Shared: 19 | Updates: 0 | Times used in channels: 1
You need to be registered in order to add comments! Register HERE